May 27, 2013
Boalsburg, PA

Results by Runners High

Overall Order of Finish

      CLASS
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
    1       Daniel Craighead, 23, State College, PA    20:10    5:18
    2    1  Ryan Foster, 24, Boalsburg, PA             20:39    5:26
    3    2  Matthew Herring, 23, State College, PA     20:45    5:28
    4    1  Andy Cunningham, 35, Port Matilda, PA      21:28    5:39
    5    3  Bradley Ruffo, 27, Endicott, NY            21:42    5:43
    6    4  Stephen Hennigar, 27, State College, PA    21:44    5:43
    7    5  Matt Groves, 25, Wyncote, PA               21:55    5:46
    8    6  Colby Brindle, 21, State College, PA       21:59    5:47
    9    2  Joshua Cone, 30, State College, PA         22:01    5:48
   10    7  Paul Crowe, 21, Boalsburg, PA              22:44    5:59
   11    8  John Crowe, 19, Boalsburg, PA              22:45    5:59
   12    9  Jared Bender, 27, Mechanicsburg, PA        22:50    6:00
   13    1  Nate Woodman, 15, State College, PA        23:04    6:04
   14   10  Tim Aypin, 29, Alexandria, VA              23:25    6:10
   15    3  Alan Effrig, 34, State College, PA         23:40    6:13
   16    1  Nicholas Kello, 50, State College, PA      23:47    6:15
   17    1  Matt Smith, 49, State College, PA          24:05    6:20
   18    4  Joe Schuchert, 35, State College, PA       24:16    6:23
   19    2  Scott Etter, 49, State College, PA         24:22    6:25
   20   11  Bradley Thompson, 20, State College, PA    24:25    6:25
   21   12  Phillip Hall, 20, State College, PA        24:31    6:27
   22   13  Alex Wouden, 27, State College, PA         24:39    6:29
   23       Heather Hoechst, 34*, Philadelphia, PA     24:42    6:30
   24    5  Jason Holmes, 37, State College, PA        24:45    6:31
   25    2  Kyle Sutherland, 17, Boalsburg, PA         24:51    6:32
   26    1  Liz Novack, 21*, State College, PA         25:10    6:37
   27    2  Scott Roycroft, 51, Reedsville, PA         25:14    6:38
   28    3  Matthew Balogh, 14, State College, PA      25:19    6:40
   29    1  Jaimie Wright, 34*, State College, PA      25:33    6:43
   30   14  Kevin Rudy, 29, State College, PA          25:53    6:49
   31    3  John Sheakoski, 51, State College, PA      25:59    6:50
   32    4  Joe Guilyard, 55, Penfield, PA             26:12    6:54
   33   15  Philip Griffith, 21, State College, PA     26:19    6:55
   34    1  Becky Wittrig, 45*, Port Matilda, PA       26:22    6:56
   35    3  Jay Searles, 47, State College, PA         26:27    6:58
   36   16  Paul Wright, 19, State College, PA         26:29    6:58
   37    5  Jack McKernan, Jr., 55, Williamsport, PA   26:37    7:00
   38    2  Anne Balogh, 19*, State College, PA        26:38    7:00
   39    6  Michael Martin, 31, State College, PA      26:41    7:01
   40   17  Zach Fuller, 23, State College, PA         26:44    7:02
   41    4  Samuel Goodwin, 13, Centre Hall, PA        26:46    7:03
   42    1  Jack Mangene, 12, Boalsburg, PA            26:48    7:03
   43    5  Tyler Bailey, 13, Mifflinburg, PA          26:54    7:05
   44    4  Dean Capone, 49, State College, PA         26:57    7:05
   45    6  Bill Burd, 58, Williamsport, PA            26:58    7:06
   46    7  Matt Roberts, 30, State College, PA        26:59    7:06
   47    7  Michael Goldfine, 57, Lemont, PA           26:59    7:06
   48   18  Ken Harpster, 19, State College, PA        27:02    7:07
   49    5  Paul Winkelblech, 43, Centre Hall, PA      27:17    7:11
   50    6  Connor Davis, 17, State College, PA        27:19    7:11
   51    2  Alexander Gretok, 12, Woodward, PA         27:25    7:13
   52    6  Bill Hessert, 49, Port Matilda, PA         27:28    7:13
   53   19  Alex Raup, 25, State College, PA           27:30    7:14
   54    7  Todd Baney, 43, Port Matilda, PA           27:33    7:15
   55    2  Dani Mangene, 37*, Boalsburg, PA           27:39    7:17
   56    3  Sylvie Frank, 26*, New York, NY            27:47    7:19
   57    1  Dan Guss, 65, State College, PA            27:51    7:20
   58    8  Brian Bennett, 41, Bellefonte, PA          27:59    7:22
   59   20  Hobart Kistler, 22, Centre Hall, PA        28:01    7:22
   60   21  Nick Light, 25, New York, NY               28:01    7:22
   61    3  Sarah Fisher, 31*, Fort Meade, MD          28:01    7:22
   62    4  Melissa Davies, 32*, Lemont, PA            28:11    7:25
   63    8  Michael Scherneck, 36, State College, PA   28:11    7:25
   64    7  Timothy Gilpatrick, 17, Boalsburg, PA      28:12    7:25
   65    9  Kayne Milhomme, 39, State College, PA      28:16    7:26
   66   10  Erik Toombs, 34, Pine Grove Mills, PA      28:22    7:28
   67    8  Bryan Quinn, 16, Pine Grove Mills, PA      28:24    7:28
   68    8  Mark Bergstrom, 52, State College, PA      28:25    7:29
   69    9  Mark Hilliard, 48, Boalsburg, PA           28:26    7:29
   70   10  Ed Simoncek, 46, Howard, PA                28:27    7:29
   71    9  John Putman, 56, Castanea, PA              28:30    7:30
   72    4  Fay Rudy, 27*, State College, PA           28:33    7:31
   73    5  Lavren Kramer, 37*, State College, PA      28:40    7:32
   74   11  Larry Winans, 48, Winfield, PA             28:45    7:34
   75    1  Amy Sten, 51*, State College, PA           28:45    7:34
   76    5  Sue Staats, 21*, State College, PA         28:49    7:35
   77    6  Valerie Dunlap, 20*, Hostetter, PA         28:51    7:35
   78    2  Debbie Simoncek, 45*, Howard, PA           28:55    7:36
   79    3  Tracy Longenecker, 42*, State College, PA  29:01    7:38
   80   11  Mike Alba, 36, Quakertown, PA              29:05    7:39
   81   10  David Degroote, 55, State College, PA      29:07    7:40
   82    6  Heather Kikel, 36*, Petersburg, PA         29:10    7:40
   83   12  Chris Greene, 41, State College, PA        29:21    7:43
   84    7  April Salinas, 26*, State College, PA      29:22    7:43
   85   13  Richard Ramsay, 43, Boalsburg, PA          29:22    7:44
   86    7  Jessica Allen, 31*, Spring Mills, PA       29:28    7:45
   87    8  Robert Fillman, 32*, Boalsburg, PA         29:33    7:46
   88   14  Chuck Risio, 45, Boalsburg, PA             29:33    7:46
   89    9  James Wittrig, 15, Port Matilda, PA        29:35    7:47
   90   12  Jeffrey Davis, 39, Reedsville, PA          29:39    7:48
   91    4  Michelle Stroud, 40*, Bellefonte, PA       29:39    7:48
   92    5  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45*, Lemont, PA           29:55    7:52
   93    8  Jael Goldfine, 18*, Lemont, PA             29:55    7:52
   94    9  Nelson Goldfine, 20*, Lemont, PA           29:55    7:52
   95   11  Michael Miller, 57, Calvin, PA             29:59    7:53
   96   12  Andrew Morgan, 50, Bellefonte, PA          30:14    7:57
   97    9  Shawna Barry, 32*, Arlington, VA           30:14    7:57
   98   10  Halie Ellis, 19*, Boalsburg, PA            30:24    8:00
   99   15  Terry Garvin, 44, State College, PA        30:26    8:00
  100   22  Jason Stetson, 28, Boalsburg, PA           30:27    8:01
  101   10  Sarah King, 32*                            30:28    8:01
  102   23  Timothy Bracken, 29, Mechanicsburg, PA     30:29    8:01
  103    1  Haley Garvin, 14*, State College, PA       30:29    8:01
  104   13  David McNaughton, 52, State College, PA    30:31    8:02
  105   14  Steve Maczuga, 53, Spring Mills, PA        30:32    8:02
  106    2  Judy Bedway, 51*, State College, PA        30:36    8:03
  107   15  Greg Woodman, 54, State College, PA        30:39    8:04
  108   16  William Ward, 44, Harrisburg, PA           30:44    8:05
  109   17  Rich Rickley, 42, Lemont, PA               30:48    8:06
  110   11  Amy Gettig, 20*, Averill Park, NY          30:48    8:06
  111   18  David Rockower, 40, Boalsburg, PA          30:52    8:07
  112   11  Julie Rioux, 36*, State College, PA        30:54    8:08
  113    2  Carly Haffner, 17*, State College, PA      30:56    8:08
  114   13  Michael Quinn, 30, Baldwinsville, NY       30:58    8:09
  115   24  Derek Hoover, 23, Pleasant Gap, PA         31:00    8:09
  116    6  Krista Williams, 41*, State College, PA    31:00    8:09
  117   10  Michael Peters, 14, State College, PA      31:02    8:10
  118   14  Timothy Berends, 32, Philipsburg, PA       31:03    8:10
  119   16  Johnny Pons, 53, State College, PA         31:05    8:11
  120   12  Christen Bellew, 24*, Sparks, MD           31:07    8:11
  121   13  Lauren Buyer, 24*, Langhorne, PA           31:07    8:11
  122    7  Sue Challes, 47*, State College, PA        31:14    8:13
  123   25  Seth Galloway, 18, State College, PA       31:17    8:14
  124   11  Eric Hite, 16, State College, PA           31:18    8:14
  125    3  Emily Sausman, 15*, State College, PA      31:18    8:14
  126   14  Rebecca Wasser, 25*, Washington Dc         31:18    8:14
  127   15  Mia Rager, 20*, Reedsville, PA             31:19    8:14
  128   16  Kelley Rager, 23*, Reedsville, PA          31:19    8:14
  129   17  Robert Sutherland, 53, Boalsburg, PA       31:21    8:15
  130    1  Emma Simon, 11*, Boalsburg, PA             31:22    8:15
  131    2  Bill Dornan, 61, Galloway, NJ              31:25    8:16
  132   12  Marcy Milhomme, 36*, State College, PA     31:25    8:16
  133    3  Robert Crowe, 65, Boalsburg, PA            31:34    8:18
  134   18  Garrison Cattell, 55, Port Matilda, PA     31:41    8:20
  135   15  Garren Katz, 39, State College, PA         31:43    8:21
  136   16  John Brought, 39, Lewistown, PA            31:54    8:23
  137    3  Wayne Reilly, 12, Valley View, PA          31:54    8:24
  138   19  Mike Bratton, 53, State College, PA        31:55    8:24
  139    3  Janice Light, 58*, State College, PA       31:58    8:24
  140   26  William Cawthern, 24, Baltimore, MD        32:01    8:25
  141   19  Bill Reilly, 45, Howard, PA                32:01    8:25
  142   17  Rosa Frank, 23*, State College, PA         32:03    8:26
  143   20  Thaddeus Will, 40, Port Matilda, PA        32:03    8:26
  144   18  Madison Bastress, 19*, Spring Mills, PA    32:22    8:31
  145   17  Adam Fleming, 33, Bellefonte, PA           32:25    8:32
  146   19  Rebecca Cloninger, 22*, Centre Hall, PA    32:26    8:32
  147    2  Elizabeth Gilpatrick, 11*, Boalsburg, PA   32:29    8:33
  148    8  Adrienne Krasowitz, 44*, State College, PA 32:32    8:34
  149    4  Jane Kistler, 14*, Centre Hall, PA         32:33    8:34
  150    5  Kate Ott, 14*, Spring Mills, PA            32:33    8:34
  151   20  Michelle McGregor, 28*, Endicott, NY       32:39    8:35
  152   21  Sarah Lapp, 20*, State College, PA         32:41    8:36
  153   20  Dean Lapp, 57, State College, PA           32:42    8:36
  154   27  Micah Cattell, 19, Port Matilda, PA        32:44    8:37
  155   21  Jim Simon, 40, Boalsburg, PA               32:45    8:37
  156   22  Anna Gilpatrick, 18*, Boalsburg, PA        32:45    8:37
  157    9  Julie Lundy, 47*, State College, PA        32:49    8:38
  158   23  Becca Moist, 26*, Lakewood, OH             33:05    8:42
  159   12  Hunter Ilgen, 15, Spring Mills, PA         33:05    8:42
  160    6  Valerie Kubalak, 15*, Spring Mills, PA     33:05    8:42
  161   22  Steve Harpster, 49, Frederick, MD          33:07    8:43
  162   23  David Frazier, 46, Wayne, PA               33:14    8:45
  163   21  Stephen Ast, 56, State College, PA         33:17    8:46
  164   10  Julie Bown, 47*, State College, PA         33:29    8:48
  165   18  Matt Lacker, 32, Tomawanda, NY             33:29    8:49
  166   24  Ericka Giffin, 24*, State College, PA      33:31    8:49
  167    7  Jin Lenhart, 16*, State College, PA        33:31    8:49
  168   25  Melissa Wolf, 25*, State College, PA       33:33    8:50
  169   28  Raymond Mendez, 27, State College, PA      33:34    8:50
  170   22  Robert Ash, 57, Centre Hall, PA            33:34    8:50
  171   11  Beth Scott, 48*, State College, PA         33:35    8:50
  172   26  Alison Whitehill, 27*, Owasso, OK          33:36    8:50
  173    8  Ivy Subler, 17*, State College, PA         33:36    8:51
  174   12  Lori Williams, 44*, State College, PA      33:39    8:51
  175   27  Janine Mistrick, 19*, State College, PA    33:41    8:52
  176   19  Mark Klein, 37, Middletown, PA             33:44    8:53
  177   24  Bill Bown, 48, State College, PA           33:44    8:53
  178   13  Jeff Irwin, 15, Boalsburg, PA              33:49    8:54
  179   13  Lesley Ward, 42*, Harrisburg, PA           33:50    8:54
  180   28  Alexandria Koons, 24*, Easton, PA          33:52    8:55
  181   29  Jessica Wilson, 21*, State College, PA     33:55    8:55
  182   29  William Papp, 22, State College, PA        33:55    8:55
  183   13  Jennifer Moeny, 36*, State College, PA     33:56    8:56
  184   14  Crystal Ramsay, 43*, Boalsburg, PA         33:56    8:56
  185   14  Jennifer Putnam, 36*, Bellefonte, PA       33:56    8:56
  186   15  Tami Debenedetto, 47*, Lewistown, PA       33:58    8:56
  187   23  Syd Seitz, 53, State College, PA           33:59    8:56
  188   24  Chris Felsmann, 51, State College, PA      34:00    8:57
  189    4  Erica Nodell, 52*, State College, PA       34:02    8:57
  190   16  Patty Kunes, 45*, State College, PA        34:02    8:57
  191    4  Ryan Willis, 9, State College, PA          34:03    8:58
  192   17  Sandy Gabel, 49*, Boalsburg, PA            34:11    9:00
  193    4  Stephen McGregor, 62, State College, PA    34:16    9:01
  194   30  Erin Cernuska, 29*, Bellefonte, PA         34:18    9:01
  195   25  Jim Steff, 59, Boalsburg, PA               34:20    9:02
  196    5  George Meyers, 60, Centre Hall, PA         34:20    9:02
  197   25  Brooks Meyers, 41, Centre Hall, PA         34:21    9:02
  198    9  Peyton Lee, 14*, Boalsburg, PA             34:24    9:03
  199   26  Brian Chilton, 43, Boalsburg, PA           34:26    9:04
  200   10  Kara Eckert, 15*, Boalsburg, PA            34:26    9:04
  201   11  Stephanie Williams, 17*, State College, PA 34:33    9:05
  202   15  Cynthia Alexander, 39*, State College, PA  34:34    9:06
  203   31  Laura Streit, 22*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:38    9:07
  204   30  Eric Streit, 27, Aberdeen, MD              34:38    9:07
  205   16  Christy Kline, 33*, S Williamsport, PA     34:44    9:08
  206   27  Gregory Luna, 47, State College, PA        34:44    9:08
  207   18  Nicole Summers, 49*, Bellefonte, PA        34:44    9:08
  208   26  David Mantin, 53, State College, PA        34:48    9:09
  209    6  Jay Maynard, 67, Boalsburg, PA             34:49    9:10
  210    7  Dennis McDowell, 63, Mingoville, PA        34:52    9:10
  211   28  Skip Kratzer, 43, Lewisburg, PA            34:56    9:12
  212   29  Jason Cicoria, 45, Rebersburg, PA          34:57    9:12
  213   32  Kirsten Lalli, 23*, Baltimore, MD          35:02    9:13
  214   33  Rachel Cloninger, 27*, Marietta, PA        35:05    9:14
  215   34  Ashley Stanko, 26*, Boalsburg, PA          35:09    9:15
  216   35  Adriana Reyes, 24*, State College, PA      35:11    9:15
  217   30  David Miller, 48, Boalsburg, PA            35:13    9:16
  218   20  Chase Glickman, 30, State College, PA      35:14    9:16
  219   21  Bo Trawitz, 33, McClure, PA                35:18    9:17
  220   22  David Jones, 38, State College, PA         35:19    9:18
  221   23  Andrew Cawthern, 30, State College, PA     35:22    9:18
  222   14  Conor Camazine, 14, Pa Furnace, PA         35:30    9:20
  223    8  Glenn Firebaugh, 64, Centre Hall, PA       35:38    9:23
  224    3  Sofia Micci, 10*, Lemont, PA               35:43    9:24
  225   12  Caitlin Jones, 14*, State College, PA      35:44    9:24
  226   19  Denise Weaver, 48*, Pleasant Gap, PA       35:46    9:25
  227   31  Robert Howell, 40, Silver Spring, MD       35:47    9:25
  228   13  Lauren Mobley, 14*, State College, PA      35:47    9:25
  229   24  Michael McAfee, 36, Bellefonte, PA         35:47    9:25
  230   27  Mike Hulson, 51, Bellefonte, PA            35:48    9:25
  231   36  Amanda Giffin, 27*, State College, PA      35:50    9:26
  232   25  Aaron Pahlstrom, 31, Philadelphia, PA      35:52    9:26
  233   15  Benjamin Putnam, 16, Bellefonte, PA        35:53    9:27
  234   32  Robert Stout, 41, State College, PA        35:55    9:27
  235   17  Julia Lasorunsky, 30*, State College, PA   35:56    9:27
  236   18  Shauna Chilton, 31*, Coopersburg, PA       35:57    9:28
  237   33  Thomas Impellitteri, 44, State College, PA 36:14    9:32
  238   20  Julie Fuller, 46*, Sammamish, WA           36:28    9:36
  239   34  Jep Fuller, 47, Sammamish, WA              36:28    9:36
  240   37  Mikala Hursh, 18*, State College, PA       36:29    9:36
  241   19  Elizabeth Wainright, 31*, Boalsburg, PA    36:30    9:36
  242   35  John Quick, 44, Fleming, PA                36:32    9:37
  243   21  Melissa Quick, 46*, Fleming, PA            36:32    9:37
  244   36  Steven Hursh, 46, State College, PA        36:35    9:38
  245    5  Gail Salada, 54*, Boalsburg, PA            36:36    9:38
  246   37  David Lloyd, 43, State College, PA         36:38    9:38
  247   22  Leanne Zuech, 41*, State College, PA       36:46    9:40
  248   23  Diane Ray, 40*, State College, PA          36:46    9:40
  249   20  Stacey Roth, 37*, Howell, MI               36:48    9:41
  250   38  Kari Allatt, 28*, Boalsburg, PA            37:07    9:46
  251   16  Madison Carter, 13, Warrenton, VA          37:08    9:46
  252   26  Carrie Carter, 35, Warrenton, VA           37:08    9:46
  253    4  Aubrey Zuech, 11*, State College, PA       37:12    9:47
  254   27  Bill Mahoney, 39, State College, PA        37:13    9:48
  255    6  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 54*, State College, PA
                                                       37:16    9:48
  256   28  Jeff Davidson, 52, Boalsburg, PA           37:17    9:49
  257    7  Elisabeth Nichols, 53*, State College, PA  37:18    9:49
  258   14  Annie Ellis, 16*, Boalsburg, PA            37:19    9:49
  259   39  Ashley Braucht, 19*, Spring Mills, PA      37:19    9:49
  260   21  Kate Clarke, 33*, State College, PA        37:21    9:50
  261   15  Taline Kervanduian, 16*, State College, PA 37:22    9:50
  262   29  Lance Brodie, 57, State College, PA        37:24    9:50
  263   17  Samuel Brungo, 13, Boalsburg, PA           37:35    9:53
  264   30  David Shupp, 58, State College, PA         37:36    9:54
  265   40  Rosemary Ciletti, 25*, State College, PA   37:36    9:54
  266   31  John Johnson, 59, State College, PA        37:36    9:54
  267    8  Susan Trainor, 50*, Pa Furnace, PA         37:36    9:54
  268   31  Brent Osbor, 26, Columbus, OH              37:43    9:55
  269   41  Gayle Kresge, 23*, Boalsburg, PA           37:49    9:57
  270   16  Sarah Sausman, 16*, State College, PA      37:53    9:58
  271   42  Nora Martin, 24*, Wilmington, DE           37:56    9:59
  272    9  Judith Novack, 57*, State College, PA      37:56    9:59
  273   10  Martha Freeman, 57*, State College, PA     38:04   10:01
  274   17  Ceara McAtee, 15*, Pa Furnace, PA          38:09   10:02
  275   24  Catherine Cohan, 47*, Lemont, PA           38:11   10:03
  276    5  Riley Johnson, 12*, Lewistown, PA          38:12   10:03
  277   38  Charles Fuller, 49, State College, PA      38:14   10:03
  278   43  Jessica Meyer, 27*, Boalsburg, PA          38:14   10:04
  279   28  Michael Gehr, 37, Williamsport, PA         38:17   10:04
  280   11  Cindy Roycroft, 53*, State College, PA     38:18   10:05
  281   32  Gregory Hillegas, 51, State College, PA    38:34   10:09
  282   44  Hanna Rutter, 28*, Boalsburg, PA           38:37   10:10
  283    6  MacKenna Ellero, 4*, State College, PA     38:49   10:13
  284   25  Heidi Von Bernewitz, 48*, State College, PA
                                                       38:49   10:13
  285   12  Patricia Schoffstall, 56*, Pleasant Gap, PA
                                                       38:50   10:13
  286   45  Amy Galloway, 29*, Phoenixville, PA        38:50   10:13
  287   32  Gerald Galloway, 29, Phoenixville, PA      38:51   10:13
  288   26  Holli Kubalak, 43*, Spring Mills, PA       38:51   10:13
  289   46  Karly Mozdzen, 24*, State College, PA      39:01   10:16
  290    9  David Nelson, 65, Boalsburg, PA            39:09   10:18
  291    5  Matthew Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA        39:18   10:20
  292   29  Peter King, 35, McLean, VA                 39:22   10:21
  293   47  Courtney Lope, 22*, Boalsburg, PA          39:27   10:23
  294   48  Ashley Lope, 20*, Boalsburg, PA            39:28   10:23
  295   18  Tommy Chiusano, 16, State College, PA      39:40   10:26
  296   33  David Eggebeen, 59, Boalsburg, PA          39:49   10:28
  297   22  Kathleen Shupenko, 30*, Port Matilda, PA   39:49   10:29
  298   34  Dan Willis, 56, State College, PA          40:00   10:31
  299   23  Andrea Yevchak, 30*, State College, PA     40:01   10:32
  300   24  Lynnette Sefchick, 38*, State College, PA  40:01   10:32
  301   25  Marisa Klein, 31*, Middletown, PA          40:03   10:32
  302   49  Madison Mock, 23*, State College, PA       40:03   10:32
  303   26  Lori Lippincott, 37*, Townville, PA        40:05   10:33
  304    7  Grace Myersmith, 7*, Boalsburg, PA         40:06   10:33
  305   27  Leigh Hurtz, 44*, State College, PA        40:07   10:33
  306   27  Naomi Seidman, 33*, State College, PA      40:07   10:33
  307   28  Sherene Hess, 45*, Indiana, PA             40:10   10:34
  308   28  Hannah Williams, 33*, State College, PA    40:10   10:34
  309   29  Kelley Bellew, 33*, Altoona, PA            40:19   10:37
  310   30  Robert Held, 39, State College, PA         40:37   10:41
  311   29  Katherine Hainley, 42*, Duncansville, PA   40:39   10:42
  312   30  Rachel Venezian, 49*, Silver Spring, MD    40:42   10:42
  313   30  Elizabeth Ottarson, 39*, Ruther Glen, VA   41:01   10:47
  314   31  Sarah Kollat, 32*, State College, PA       41:03   10:48
  315   31  Joshua Kollat, 33, State College, PA       41:04   10:48
  316   50  Amber Hartzler, 26*, State College, PA     41:09   10:50
  317    8  Morgan Stover, 10*, Spring Mills, PA       41:10   10:50
  318    1  Carmen Reagan, 62*, Palm Harbor, FL        41:14   10:51
  319   51  Kelsey Lope, 25*, Washington Dc            41:20   10:53
  320   32  Eric Gretok, 39, Woodward, PA              41:26   10:54
  321   39  John Hurst, 49, Spring Mills, PA           41:33   10:56
  322    6  Matthew Brown, 12, Mentor, OH              41:38   10:57
  323   52  Caitlin Ting, 25*, State College, PA       41:42   10:58
  324   35  Anthony Atchley, 55, Pine Grove Mills, PA  41:51   11:01
  325   31  Melissa Bailey, 47*, Bellefonte, PA        41:53   11:01
  326   32  Lee Ann Cook, 42*, State College, PA       41:58   11:02
  327   10  Jeff Garis, 63, Boalsburg, PA              42:14   11:07
  328   40  John Chiusano, 47, State College, PA       42:19   11:08
  329    7  James Carline, 12, Washington Dc           42:24   11:09
  330    8  Mitchell Ellero, 11, State College, PA     42:26   11:10
  331   33  Lucas Witmer, 27, Boalsburg, PA            42:58   11:18
  332   33  Patrick Brannen, 39, State College, PA     43:19   11:24
  333    9  Malcolm Black-Howell, 12, Columbia, MD     43:31   11:27
  334   33  Lisa Nancollas, 49*, Lewistown, PA         43:39   11:29
  335   53   Amy Sanor, 24*, State College, PA         43:42   11:30
  336   41  Richard Black-Howell, 43, Columbia, MD     44:05   11:36
  337   32  Kelly Mark, 31*, State College, PA         44:18   11:39
  338   54  Lauren Strauss, 28*, State College, PA     44:23   11:41
  339   34  Bob Anderson, 30, Winchester, VA           44:24   11:41
  340   55  Sarah Kornfield, 26*, State College, PA    44:28   11:42
  341   33  Sara Hoy, 30*, State College, PA           44:28   11:42
  342   10  Matt Fiochetta, 11, State College, PA      44:30   11:42
  343   34  Barb Roan, 30*, State College, PA          44:40   11:45
  344   56  Mary Geier, 26*, Bellefonte, PA            44:40   11:45
  345    9  Jenna Brugler, 11*, State College, PA      44:48   11:47
  346   11  Geoff Brugler, 62, State College, PA       44:52   11:48
  347   34  Tracey Moore, 45*, State College, PA       45:05   11:52
  348   35  Deirdre McCaughey, 43*, State College, PA  45:09   11:53
  349   34  Jonathan Wood, 28, Boalsburg, PA           45:10   11:53
  350   57  Lauren Skiba, 23*, Boalsburg, PA           45:30   11:58
  351   18  Jessica Henderson, 16*, Boalsburg, PA      45:30   11:58
  352   42  Jack Galloway, 48, State College, PA       45:44   12:02
  353   36  Tracy Black-Howell, 41*, Columbia, MD      46:10   12:09
  354   37  Lisa Curtis, 43*, State College, PA        46:19   12:11
  355   36  Martin Swim, 54, Philipsburg, PA           46:23   12:12
  356   38  Cynthia Bathurst, 47*, State College, PA   46:27   12:13
  357   35  Allison Sharpe, 31*, Boalsburg, PA         46:47   12:18
  358   43  Robert Masters, 48, Boalsburg, PA          46:56   12:21
  359   58  Sarah Masters, 19*, Boalsburg, PA          46:57   12:21
  360   10  Mae Nichols, 12*, State College, PA        47:01   12:22
  361   11  Kayleigh Matthews, 12*, State College, PA  47:01   12:22
  362   36  Regina Brannen, 38*, State College, PA     47:18   12:27
  363   37  Jd Dunbar, 57, State College, PA           47:19   12:27
  364   13  Susan Clegg, 52*, State College, PA        47:21   12:27
  365   59  Jody Sweeley, 21*, Centre Hall, PA         48:03   12:39
  366   60  Amanda Leigey, 24*, Centre Hall, PA        48:03   12:39
  367   12  Celine Matthews, 7*, State College, PA     48:39   12:48
  368   44  Stephen Matthews, 49, State College, PA    48:42   12:49
  369   61  Rebecca Pugliese, 28*, State College, PA   49:02   12:54
  370   39  Jennifer Stover, 47*, Centre Hall, PA      49:03   12:54
  371   40  Sheri Carline, 42*, Washington Dc          50:57   13:24
  372   13  Kathryn Carline, 7*, Washington Dc         50:58   13:24
  373   37  Shana King, 35*, McLean, VA                51:10   13:28
  374   14  Tina Hyduke, 56*, Port Matilda, PA         51:15   13:29
  375   15  Jan Somers, 54*, Port Matilda, PA          51:15   13:29
  376   14  Juwon Park, 10*, State College, PA         51:22   13:31
  377   35  Gisoo Park, 35, State College, PA          51:23   13:31
  378   38  Eunsil Choi, 35*, State College, PA        51:27   13:32
  379   62  Emily Wood, 27*, Boalsburg, PA             51:31   13:33
  380   39  Deirdre Katz, 33*, State College, PA       51:43   13:36
  381   63  Katie Balantekin, 26*, Boalsburg, PA       51:43   13:36
  382   16  Karen Fillman, 54*, Boalsburg, PA          51:53   13:39
  383   35  Matthew Fragassi, 26, Centre Hall, PA      52:16   13:45
  384   41  Heidi Watson, 40*, State College, PA       52:54   13:55
  385   42  Valerie Mahon, 40*, State College, PA      52:54   13:55
  386   64  Stephanie Masters, 22*, Boalsburg, PA      53:24   14:03
  387    2  Barbara Lippincott, 66*, State College, PA 53:25   14:03
  388   11  Canon Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA          53:42   14:08
  389   12  Lian Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA            54:27   14:20
  390    3  Judy Andronici, 67*, Centre Hall, PA       55:15   14:32
  391    1  Bill Reilly, 75, Centre Hall, PA           56:55   14:58
  392   45  Andrew King, 46, State College, PA         57:52   15:14
  393   13  Timothy Peters, 8, State College, PA       58:14   15:19
  394   38  Chris Lope, 53, Boalsburg, PA              58:30   15:24
  395   39  David Stambler, 50, Centre Hall, PA        59:56   15:46
  396   12  Robert Andronici, 68, Centre Hall, PA      59:57   15:46
  397   19  Sarah Koberna, 17*, Boalsburg, PA        1:00:39   15:57
  398   20  Gwen Lauer, 17*, State College, PA       1:00:40   15:58
  399   21  Julia Higson, 16*, State College, PA     1:00:40   15:58
  400   13  Richard Bundy, 64, State College, PA     1:01:53   16:17
  401   43  Jennifer Bortz, 41*, State College, PA   1:01:55   16:17
  402   15  Elizabeth Peters, 11*, State College, PA 1:02:12   16:22
  403   40  Jeffrey Peters, 53, State College, PA    1:02:12   16:22
  404   65  Sarah Witmer, 28*, Boalsburg, PA         1:02:46   16:31
  405   14  Barry Myers, 69, State College, PA       1:09:22   18:15
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
13 finishers among Men Under 13
18 finishers among Men 13 - 17
35 finishers among Men 18 - 29
35 finishers among Men 30 - 39
45 finishers among Men 40 - 49
40 finishers among Men 50 - 59
14 finishers among Men 60 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
15 finishers among Women Under 13
21 finishers among Women 13 - 17
65 finishers among Women 18 - 29
39 finishers among Women 30 - 39
43 finishers among Women 40 - 49
16 finishers among Women 50 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 69
203 male finishers
202 female finishers
405 total finishers

Age Groups

      CLASS
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Open Men
    1    1  Daniel Craighead, 23, State College, PA    20:10    5:18

Open Women
   23    1  Heather Hoechst, 34, Philadelphia, PA      24:42    6:30

      CLASS
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Men Under 13
   42    1  Jack Mangene, 12, Boalsburg, PA            26:48    7:03
   51    2  Alexander Gretok, 12, Woodward, PA         27:25    7:13
  137    3  Wayne Reilly, 12, Valley View, PA          31:54    8:24
  191    4  Ryan Willis, 9, State College, PA          34:03    8:58
  291    5  Matthew Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA        39:18   10:20
  322    6  Matthew Brown, 12, Mentor, OH              41:38   10:57
  329    7  James Carline, 12, Washington Dc           42:24   11:09
  330    8  Mitchell Ellero, 11, State College, PA     42:26   11:10
  333    9  Malcolm Black-Howell, 12, Columbia, MD     43:31   11:27
  342   10  Matt Fiochetta, 11, State College, PA      44:30   11:42
  388   11  Canon Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA          53:42   14:08
  389   12  Lian Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA            54:27   14:20
  393   13  Timothy Peters, 8, State College, PA       58:14   15:19

Men 13 - 17
   13    1  Nate Woodman, 15, State College, PA        23:04    6:04
   25    2  Kyle Sutherland, 17, Boalsburg, PA         24:51    6:32
   28    3  Matthew Balogh, 14, State College, PA      25:19    6:40
   41    4  Samuel Goodwin, 13, Centre Hall, PA        26:46    7:03
   43    5  Tyler Bailey, 13, Mifflinburg, PA          26:54    7:05
   50    6  Connor Davis, 17, State College, PA        27:19    7:11
   64    7  Timothy Gilpatrick, 17, Boalsburg, PA      28:12    7:25
   67    8  Bryan Quinn, 16, Pine Grove Mills, PA      28:24    7:28
   89    9  James Wittrig, 15, Port Matilda, PA        29:35    7:47
  117   10  Michael Peters, 14, State College, PA      31:02    8:10
  124   11  Eric Hite, 16, State College, PA           31:18    8:14
  159   12  Hunter Ilgen, 15, Spring Mills, PA         33:05    8:42
  178   13  Jeff Irwin, 15, Boalsburg, PA              33:49    8:54
  222   14  Conor Camazine, 14, Pa Furnace, PA         35:30    9:20
  233   15  Benjamin Putnam, 16, Bellefonte, PA        35:53    9:27
  251   16  Madison Carter, 13, Warrenton, VA          37:08    9:46
  263   17  Samuel Brungo, 13, Boalsburg, PA           37:35    9:53
  295   18  Tommy Chiusano, 16, State College, PA      39:40   10:26

Men 18 - 29
    2    1  Ryan Foster, 24, Boalsburg, PA             20:39    5:26
    3    2  Matthew Herring, 23, State College, PA     20:45    5:28
    5    3  Bradley Ruffo, 27, Endicott, NY            21:42    5:43
    6    4  Stephen Hennigar, 27, State College, PA    21:44    5:43
    7    5  Matt Groves, 25, Wyncote, PA               21:55    5:46
    8    6  Colby Brindle, 21, State College, PA       21:59    5:47
   10    7  Paul Crowe, 21, Boalsburg, PA              22:44    5:59
   11    8  John Crowe, 19, Boalsburg, PA              22:45    5:59
   12    9  Jared Bender, 27, Mechanicsburg, PA        22:50    6:00
   14   10  Tim Aypin, 29, Alexandria, VA              23:25    6:10
   20   11  Bradley Thompson, 20, State College, PA    24:25    6:25
   21   12  Phillip Hall, 20, State College, PA        24:31    6:27
   22   13  Alex Wouden, 27, State College, PA         24:39    6:29
   30   14  Kevin Rudy, 29, State College, PA          25:53    6:49
   33   15  Philip Griffith, 21, State College, PA     26:19    6:55
   36   16  Paul Wright, 19, State College, PA         26:29    6:58
   40   17  Zach Fuller, 23, State College, PA         26:44    7:02
   48   18  Ken Harpster, 19, State College, PA        27:02    7:07
   53   19  Alex Raup, 25, State College, PA           27:30    7:14
   59   20  Hobart Kistler, 22, Centre Hall, PA        28:01    7:22
   60   21  Nick Light, 25, New York, NY               28:01    7:22
  100   22  Jason Stetson, 28, Boalsburg, PA           30:27    8:01
  102   23  Timothy Bracken, 29, Mechanicsburg, PA     30:29    8:01
  115   24  Derek Hoover, 23, Pleasant Gap, PA         31:00    8:09
  123   25  Seth Galloway, 18, State College, PA       31:17    8:14
  140   26  William Cawthern, 24, Baltimore, MD        32:01    8:25
  154   27  Micah Cattell, 19, Port Matilda, PA        32:44    8:37
  169   28  Raymond Mendez, 27, State College, PA      33:34    8:50
  182   29  William Papp, 22, State College, PA        33:55    8:55
  204   30  Eric Streit, 27, Aberdeen, MD              34:38    9:07
  268   31  Brent Osbor, 26, Columbus, OH              37:43    9:55
  287   32  Gerald Galloway, 29, Phoenixville, PA      38:51   10:13
  331   33  Lucas Witmer, 27, Boalsburg, PA            42:58   11:18
  349   34  Jonathan Wood, 28, Boalsburg, PA           45:10   11:53
  383   35  Matthew Fragassi, 26, Centre Hall, PA      52:16   13:45

Men 30 - 39
    4    1  Andy Cunningham, 35, Port Matilda, PA      21:28    5:39
    9    2  Joshua Cone, 30, State College, PA         22:01    5:48
   15    3  Alan Effrig, 34, State College, PA         23:40    6:13
   18    4  Joe Schuchert, 35, State College, PA       24:16    6:23
   24    5  Jason Holmes, 37, State College, PA        24:45    6:31
   39    6  Michael Martin, 31, State College, PA      26:41    7:01
   46    7  Matt Roberts, 30, State College, PA        26:59    7:06
   63    8  Michael Scherneck, 36, State College, PA   28:11    7:25
   65    9  Kayne Milhomme, 39, State College, PA      28:16    7:26
   66   10  Erik Toombs, 34, Pine Grove Mills, PA      28:22    7:28
   80   11  Mike Alba, 36, Quakertown, PA              29:05    7:39
   90   12  Jeffrey Davis, 39, Reedsville, PA          29:39    7:48
  114   13  Michael Quinn, 30, Baldwinsville, NY       30:58    8:09
  118   14  Timothy Berends, 32, Philipsburg, PA       31:03    8:10
  135   15  Garren Katz, 39, State College, PA         31:43    8:21
  136   16  John Brought, 39, Lewistown, PA            31:54    8:23
  145   17  Adam Fleming, 33, Bellefonte, PA           32:25    8:32
  165   18  Matt Lacker, 32, Tomawanda, NY             33:29    8:49
  176   19  Mark Klein, 37, Middletown, PA             33:44    8:53
  218   20  Chase Glickman, 30, State College, PA      35:14    9:16
  219   21  Bo Trawitz, 33, McClure, PA                35:18    9:17
  220   22  David Jones, 38, State College, PA         35:19    9:18
  221   23  Andrew Cawthern, 30, State College, PA     35:22    9:18
  229   24  Michael McAfee, 36, Bellefonte, PA         35:47    9:25
  232   25  Aaron Pahlstrom, 31, Philadelphia, PA      35:52    9:26
  252   26  Carrie Carter, 35, Warrenton, VA           37:08    9:46
  254   27  Bill Mahoney, 39, State College, PA        37:13    9:48
  279   28  Michael Gehr, 37, Williamsport, PA         38:17   10:04
  292   29  Peter King, 35, McLean, VA                 39:22   10:21
  310   30  Robert Held, 39, State College, PA         40:37   10:41
  315   31  Joshua Kollat, 33, State College, PA       41:04   10:48
  320   32  Eric Gretok, 39, Woodward, PA              41:26   10:54
  332   33  Patrick Brannen, 39, State College, PA     43:19   11:24
  339   34  Bob Anderson, 30, Winchester, VA           44:24   11:41
  377   35  Gisoo Park, 35, State College, PA          51:23   13:31

Men 40 - 49
   17    1  Matt Smith, 49, State College, PA          24:05    6:20
   19    2  Scott Etter, 49, State College, PA         24:22    6:25
   35    3  Jay Searles, 47, State College, PA         26:27    6:58
   44    4  Dean Capone, 49, State College, PA         26:57    7:05
   49    5  Paul Winkelblech, 43, Centre Hall, PA      27:17    7:11
   52    6  Bill Hessert, 49, Port Matilda, PA         27:28    7:13
   54    7  Todd Baney, 43, Port Matilda, PA           27:33    7:15
   58    8  Brian Bennett, 41, Bellefonte, PA          27:59    7:22
   69    9  Mark Hilliard, 48, Boalsburg, PA           28:26    7:29
   70   10  Ed Simoncek, 46, Howard, PA                28:27    7:29
   74   11  Larry Winans, 48, Winfield, PA             28:45    7:34
   83   12  Chris Greene, 41, State College, PA        29:21    7:43
   85   13  Richard Ramsay, 43, Boalsburg, PA          29:22    7:44
   88   14  Chuck Risio, 45, Boalsburg, PA             29:33    7:46
   99   15  Terry Garvin, 44, State College, PA        30:26    8:00
  108   16  William Ward, 44, Harrisburg, PA           30:44    8:05
  109   17  Rich Rickley, 42, Lemont, PA               30:48    8:06
  111   18  David Rockower, 40, Boalsburg, PA          30:52    8:07
  141   19  Bill Reilly, 45, Howard, PA                32:01    8:25
  143   20  Thaddeus Will, 40, Port Matilda, PA        32:03    8:26
  155   21  Jim Simon, 40, Boalsburg, PA               32:45    8:37
  161   22  Steve Harpster, 49, Frederick, MD          33:07    8:43
  162   23  David Frazier, 46, Wayne, PA               33:14    8:45
  177   24  Bill Bown, 48, State College, PA           33:44    8:53
  197   25  Brooks Meyers, 41, Centre Hall, PA         34:21    9:02
  199   26  Brian Chilton, 43, Boalsburg, PA           34:26    9:04
  206   27  Gregory Luna, 47, State College, PA        34:44    9:08
  211   28  Skip Kratzer, 43, Lewisburg, PA            34:56    9:12
  212   29  Jason Cicoria, 45, Rebersburg, PA          34:57    9:12
  217   30  David Miller, 48, Boalsburg, PA            35:13    9:16
  227   31  Robert Howell, 40, Silver Spring, MD       35:47    9:25
  234   32  Robert Stout, 41, State College, PA        35:55    9:27
  237   33  Thomas Impellitteri, 44, State College, PA 36:14    9:32
  239   34  Jep Fuller, 47, Sammamish, WA              36:28    9:36
  242   35  John Quick, 44, Fleming, PA                36:32    9:37
  244   36  Steven Hursh, 46, State College, PA        36:35    9:38
  246   37  David Lloyd, 43, State College, PA         36:38    9:38
  277   38  Charles Fuller, 49, State College, PA      38:14   10:03
  321   39  John Hurst, 49, Spring Mills, PA           41:33   10:56
  328   40  John Chiusano, 47, State College, PA       42:19   11:08
  336   41  Richard Black-Howell, 43, Columbia, MD     44:05   11:36
  352   42  Jack Galloway, 48, State College, PA       45:44   12:02
  358   43  Robert Masters, 48, Boalsburg, PA          46:56   12:21
  368   44  Stephen Matthews, 49, State College, PA    48:42   12:49
  392   45  Andrew King, 46, State College, PA         57:52   15:14

Men 50 - 59
   16    1  Nicholas Kello, 50, State College, PA      23:47    6:15
   27    2  Scott Roycroft, 51, Reedsville, PA         25:14    6:38
   31    3  John Sheakoski, 51, State College, PA      25:59    6:50
   32    4  Joe Guilyard, 55, Penfield, PA             26:12    6:54
   37    5  Jack McKernan, Jr., 55, Williamsport, PA   26:37    7:00
   45    6  Bill Burd, 58, Williamsport, PA            26:58    7:06
   47    7  Michael Goldfine, 57, Lemont, PA           26:59    7:06
   68    8  Mark Bergstrom, 52, State College, PA      28:25    7:29
   71    9  John Putman, 56, Castanea, PA              28:30    7:30
   81   10  David Degroote, 55, State College, PA      29:07    7:40
   95   11  Michael Miller, 57, Calvin, PA             29:59    7:53
   96   12  Andrew Morgan, 50, Bellefonte, PA          30:14    7:57
  104   13  David McNaughton, 52, State College, PA    30:31    8:02
  105   14  Steve Maczuga, 53, Spring Mills, PA        30:32    8:02
  107   15  Greg Woodman, 54, State College, PA        30:39    8:04
  119   16  Johnny Pons, 53, State College, PA         31:05    8:11
  129   17  Robert Sutherland, 53, Boalsburg, PA       31:21    8:15
  134   18  Garrison Cattell, 55, Port Matilda, PA     31:41    8:20
  138   19  Mike Bratton, 53, State College, PA        31:55    8:24
  153   20  Dean Lapp, 57, State College, PA           32:42    8:36
  163   21  Stephen Ast, 56, State College, PA         33:17    8:46
  170   22  Robert Ash, 57, Centre Hall, PA            33:34    8:50
  187   23  Syd Seitz, 53, State College, PA           33:59    8:56
  188   24  Chris Felsmann, 51, State College, PA      34:00    8:57
  195   25  Jim Steff, 59, Boalsburg, PA               34:20    9:02
  208   26  David Mantin, 53, State College, PA        34:48    9:09
  230   27  Mike Hulson, 51, Bellefonte, PA            35:48    9:25
  256   28  Jeff Davidson, 52, Boalsburg, PA           37:17    9:49
  262   29  Lance Brodie, 57, State College, PA        37:24    9:50
  264   30  David Shupp, 58, State College, PA         37:36    9:54
  266   31  John Johnson, 59, State College, PA        37:36    9:54
  281   32  Gregory Hillegas, 51, State College, PA    38:34   10:09
  296   33  David Eggebeen, 59, Boalsburg, PA          39:49   10:28
  298   34  Dan Willis, 56, State College, PA          40:00   10:31
  324   35  Anthony Atchley, 55, Pine Grove Mills, PA  41:51   11:01
  355   36  Martin Swim, 54, Philipsburg, PA           46:23   12:12
  363   37  Jd Dunbar, 57, State College, PA           47:19   12:27
  394   38  Chris Lope, 53, Boalsburg, PA              58:30   15:24
  395   39  David Stambler, 50, Centre Hall, PA        59:56   15:46
  403   40  Jeffrey Peters, 53, State College, PA    1:02:12   16:22

Men 60 - 69
   57    1  Dan Guss, 65, State College, PA            27:51    7:20
  131    2  Bill Dornan, 61, Galloway, NJ              31:25    8:16
  133    3  Robert Crowe, 65, Boalsburg, PA            31:34    8:18
  193    4  Stephen McGregor, 62, State College, PA    34:16    9:01
  196    5  George Meyers, 60, Centre Hall, PA         34:20    9:02
  209    6  Jay Maynard, 67, Boalsburg, PA             34:49    9:10
  210    7  Dennis McDowell, 63, Mingoville, PA        34:52    9:10
  223    8  Glenn Firebaugh, 64, Centre Hall, PA       35:38    9:23
  290    9  David Nelson, 65, Boalsburg, PA            39:09   10:18
  327   10  Jeff Garis, 63, Boalsburg, PA              42:14   11:07
  346   11  Geoff Brugler, 62, State College, PA       44:52   11:48
  396   12  Robert Andronici, 68, Centre Hall, PA      59:57   15:46
  400   13  Richard Bundy, 64, State College, PA     1:01:53   16:17
  405   14  Barry Myers, 69, State College, PA       1:09:22   18:15

Men 70 & Up
  391    1  Bill Reilly, 75, Centre Hall, PA           56:55   14:58


      CLASS
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Women Under 13
  130    1  Emma Simon, 11, Boalsburg, PA              31:22    8:15
  147    2  Elizabeth Gilpatrick, 11, Boalsburg, PA    32:29    8:33
  224    3  Sofia Micci, 10, Lemont, PA                35:43    9:24
  253    4  Aubrey Zuech, 11, State College, PA        37:12    9:47
  276    5  Riley Johnson, 12, Lewistown, PA           38:12   10:03
  283    6  MacKenna Ellero, 4, State College, PA      38:49   10:13
  304    7  Grace Myersmith, 7, Boalsburg, PA          40:06   10:33
  317    8  Morgan Stover, 10, Spring Mills, PA        41:10   10:50
  345    9  Jenna Brugler, 11, State College, PA       44:48   11:47
  360   10  Mae Nichols, 12, State College, PA         47:01   12:22
  361   11  Kayleigh Matthews, 12, State College, PA   47:01   12:22
  367   12  Celine Matthews, 7, State College, PA      48:39   12:48
  372   13  Kathryn Carline, 7, Washington Dc          50:58   13:24
  376   14  Juwon Park, 10, State College, PA          51:22   13:31
  402   15  Elizabeth Peters, 11, State College, PA  1:02:12   16:22

Women 13 - 17
  103    1  Haley Garvin, 14, State College, PA        30:29    8:01
  113    2  Carly Haffner, 17, State College, PA       30:56    8:08
  125    3  Emily Sausman, 15, State College, PA       31:18    8:14
  149    4  Jane Kistler, 14, Centre Hall, PA          32:33    8:34
  150    5  Kate Ott, 14, Spring Mills, PA             32:33    8:34
  160    6  Valerie Kubalak, 15, Spring Mills, PA      33:05    8:42
  167    7  Jin Lenhart, 16, State College, PA         33:31    8:49
  173    8  Ivy Subler, 17, State College, PA          33:36    8:51
  198    9  Peyton Lee, 14, Boalsburg, PA              34:24    9:03
  200   10  Kara Eckert, 15, Boalsburg, PA             34:26    9:04
  201   11  Stephanie Williams, 17, State College, PA  34:33    9:05
  225   12  Caitlin Jones, 14, State College, PA       35:44    9:24
  228   13  Lauren Mobley, 14, State College, PA       35:47    9:25
  258   14  Annie Ellis, 16, Boalsburg, PA             37:19    9:49
  261   15  Taline Kervanduian, 16, State College, PA  37:22    9:50
  270   16  Sarah Sausman, 16, State College, PA       37:53    9:58
  274   17  Ceara McAtee, 15, Pa Furnace, PA           38:09   10:02
  351   18  Jessica Henderson, 16, Boalsburg, PA       45:30   11:58
  397   19  Sarah Koberna, 17, Boalsburg, PA         1:00:39   15:57
  398   20  Gwen Lauer, 17, State College, PA        1:00:40   15:58
  399   21  Julia Higson, 16, State College, PA      1:00:40   15:58

Women 18 - 29
   26    1  Liz Novack, 21, State College, PA          25:10    6:37
   38    2  Anne Balogh, 19, State College, PA         26:38    7:00
   56    3  Sylvie Frank, 26, New York, NY             27:47    7:19
   72    4  Fay Rudy, 27, State College, PA            28:33    7:31
   76    5  Sue Staats, 21, State College, PA          28:49    7:35
   77    6  Valerie Dunlap, 20, Hostetter, PA          28:51    7:35
   84    7  April Salinas, 26, State College, PA       29:22    7:43
   93    8  Jael Goldfine, 18, Lemont, PA              29:55    7:52
   94    9  Nelson Goldfine, 20, Lemont, PA            29:55    7:52
   98   10  Halie Ellis, 19, Boalsburg, PA             30:24    8:00
  110   11  Amy Gettig, 20, Averill Park, NY           30:48    8:06
  120   12  Christen Bellew, 24, Sparks, MD            31:07    8:11
  121   13  Lauren Buyer, 24, Langhorne, PA            31:07    8:11
  126   14  Rebecca Wasser, 25, Washington Dc          31:18    8:14
  127   15  Mia Rager, 20, Reedsville, PA              31:19    8:14
  128   16  Kelley Rager, 23, Reedsville, PA           31:19    8:14
  142   17  Rosa Frank, 23, State College, PA          32:03    8:26
  144   18  Madison Bastress, 19, Spring Mills, PA     32:22    8:31
  146   19  Rebecca Cloninger, 22, Centre Hall, PA     32:26    8:32
  151   20  Michelle McGregor, 28, Endicott, NY        32:39    8:35
  152   21  Sarah Lapp, 20, State College, PA          32:41    8:36
  156   22  Anna Gilpatrick, 18, Boalsburg, PA         32:45    8:37
  158   23  Becca Moist, 26, Lakewood, OH              33:05    8:42
  166   24  Ericka Giffin, 24, State College, PA       33:31    8:49
  168   25  Melissa Wolf, 25, State College, PA        33:33    8:50
  172   26  Alison Whitehill, 27, Owasso, OK           33:36    8:50
  175   27  Janine Mistrick, 19, State College, PA     33:41    8:52
  180   28  Alexandria Koons, 24, Easton, PA           33:52    8:55
  181   29  Jessica Wilson, 21, State College, PA      33:55    8:55
  194   30  Erin Cernuska, 29, Bellefonte, PA          34:18    9:01
  203   31  Laura Streit, 22, Pittsburgh, PA           34:38    9:07
  213   32  Kirsten Lalli, 23, Baltimore, MD           35:02    9:13
  214   33  Rachel Cloninger, 27, Marietta, PA         35:05    9:14
  215   34  Ashley Stanko, 26, Boalsburg, PA           35:09    9:15
  216   35  Adriana Reyes, 24, State College, PA       35:11    9:15
  231   36  Amanda Giffin, 27, State College, PA       35:50    9:26
  240   37  Mikala Hursh, 18, State College, PA        36:29    9:36
  250   38  Kari Allatt, 28, Boalsburg, PA             37:07    9:46
  259   39  Ashley Braucht, 19, Spring Mills, PA       37:19    9:49
  265   40  Rosemary Ciletti, 25, State College, PA    37:36    9:54
  269   41  Gayle Kresge, 23, Boalsburg, PA            37:49    9:57
  271   42  Nora Martin, 24, Wilmington, DE            37:56    9:59
  278   43  Jessica Meyer, 27, Boalsburg, PA           38:14   10:04
  282   44  Hanna Rutter, 28, Boalsburg, PA            38:37   10:10
  286   45  Amy Galloway, 29, Phoenixville, PA         38:50   10:13
  289   46  Karly Mozdzen, 24, State College, PA       39:01   10:16
  293   47  Courtney Lope, 22, Boalsburg, PA           39:27   10:23
  294   48  Ashley Lope, 20, Boalsburg, PA             39:28   10:23
  302   49  Madison Mock, 23, State College, PA        40:03   10:32
  316   50  Amber Hartzler, 26, State College, PA      41:09   10:50
  319   51  Kelsey Lope, 25, Washington Dc             41:20   10:53
  323   52  Caitlin Ting, 25, State College, PA        41:42   10:58
  335   53   Amy Sanor, 24, State College, PA          43:42   11:30
  338   54  Lauren Strauss, 28, State College, PA      44:23   11:41
  340   55  Sarah Kornfield, 26, State College, PA     44:28   11:42
  344   56  Mary Geier, 26, Bellefonte, PA             44:40   11:45
  350   57  Lauren Skiba, 23, Boalsburg, PA            45:30   11:58
  359   58  Sarah Masters, 19, Boalsburg, PA           46:57   12:21
  365   59  Jody Sweeley, 21, Centre Hall, PA          48:03   12:39
  366   60  Amanda Leigey, 24, Centre Hall, PA         48:03   12:39
  369   61  Rebecca Pugliese, 28, State College, PA    49:02   12:54
  379   62  Emily Wood, 27, Boalsburg, PA              51:31   13:33
  381   63  Katie Balantekin, 26, Boalsburg, PA        51:43   13:36
  386   64  Stephanie Masters, 22, Boalsburg, PA       53:24   14:03
  404   65  Sarah Witmer, 28, Boalsburg, PA          1:02:46   16:31

Women 30 - 39
   29    1  Jaimie Wright, 34, State College, PA       25:33    6:43
   55    2  Dani Mangene, 37, Boalsburg, PA            27:39    7:17
   61    3  Sarah Fisher, 31, Fort Meade, MD           28:01    7:22
   62    4  Melissa Davies, 32, Lemont, PA             28:11    7:25
   73    5  Lavren Kramer, 37, State College, PA       28:40    7:32
   82    6  Heather Kikel, 36, Petersburg, PA          29:10    7:40
   86    7  Jessica Allen, 31, Spring Mills, PA        29:28    7:45
   87    8  Robert Fillman, 32, Boalsburg, PA          29:33    7:46
   97    9  Shawna Barry, 32, Arlington, VA            30:14    7:57
  101   10  Sarah King, 32                             30:28    8:01
  112   11  Julie Rioux, 36, State College, PA         30:54    8:08
  132   12  Marcy Milhomme, 36, State College, PA      31:25    8:16
  183   13  Jennifer Moeny, 36, State College, PA      33:56    8:56
  185   14  Jennifer Putnam, 36, Bellefonte, PA        33:56    8:56
  202   15  Cynthia Alexander, 39, State College, PA   34:34    9:06
  205   16  Christy Kline, 33, S Williamsport, PA      34:44    9:08
  235   17  Julia Lasorunsky, 30, State College, PA    35:56    9:27
  236   18  Shauna Chilton, 31, Coopersburg, PA        35:57    9:28
  241   19  Elizabeth Wainright, 31, Boalsburg, PA     36:30    9:36
  249   20  Stacey Roth, 37, Howell, MI                36:48    9:41
  260   21  Kate Clarke, 33, State College, PA         37:21    9:50
  297   22  Kathleen Shupenko, 30, Port Matilda, PA    39:49   10:29
  299   23  Andrea Yevchak, 30, State College, PA      40:01   10:32
  300   24  Lynnette Sefchick, 38, State College, PA   40:01   10:32
  301   25  Marisa Klein, 31, Middletown, PA           40:03   10:32
  303   26  Lori Lippincott, 37, Townville, PA         40:05   10:33
  306   27  Naomi Seidman, 33, State College, PA       40:07   10:33
  308   28  Hannah Williams, 33, State College, PA     40:10   10:34
  309   29  Kelley Bellew, 33, Altoona, PA             40:19   10:37
  313   30  Elizabeth Ottarson, 39, Ruther Glen, VA    41:01   10:47
  314   31  Sarah Kollat, 32, State College, PA        41:03   10:48
  337   32  Kelly Mark, 31, State College, PA          44:18   11:39
  341   33  Sara Hoy, 30, State College, PA            44:28   11:42
  343   34  Barb Roan, 30, State College, PA           44:40   11:45
  357   35  Allison Sharpe, 31, Boalsburg, PA          46:47   12:18
  362   36  Regina Brannen, 38, State College, PA      47:18   12:27
  373   37  Shana King, 35, McLean, VA                 51:10   13:28
  378   38  Eunsil Choi, 35, State College, PA         51:27   13:32
  380   39  Deirdre Katz, 33, State College, PA        51:43   13:36

Women 40 - 49
   34    1  Becky Wittrig, 45, Port Matilda, PA        26:22    6:56
   78    2  Debbie Simoncek, 45, Howard, PA            28:55    7:36
   79    3  Tracy Longenecker, 42, State College, PA   29:01    7:38
   91    4  Michelle Stroud, 40, Bellefonte, PA        29:39    7:48
   92    5  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45, Lemont, PA            29:55    7:52
  116    6  Krista Williams, 41, State College, PA     31:00    8:09
  122    7  Sue Challes, 47, State College, PA         31:14    8:13
  148    8  Adrienne Krasowitz, 44, State College, PA  32:32    8:34
  157    9  Julie Lundy, 47, State College, PA         32:49    8:38
  164   10  Julie Bown, 47, State College, PA          33:29    8:48
  171   11  Beth Scott, 48, State College, PA          33:35    8:50
  174   12  Lori Williams, 44, State College, PA       33:39    8:51
  179   13  Lesley Ward, 42, Harrisburg, PA            33:50    8:54
  184   14  Crystal Ramsay, 43, Boalsburg, PA          33:56    8:56
  186   15  Tami Debenedetto, 47, Lewistown, PA        33:58    8:56
  190   16  Patty Kunes, 45, State College, PA         34:02    8:57
  192   17  Sandy Gabel, 49, Boalsburg, PA             34:11    9:00
  207   18  Nicole Summers, 49, Bellefonte, PA         34:44    9:08
  226   19  Denise Weaver, 48, Pleasant Gap, PA        35:46    9:25
  238   20  Julie Fuller, 46, Sammamish, WA            36:28    9:36
  243   21  Melissa Quick, 46, Fleming, PA             36:32    9:37
  247   22  Leanne Zuech, 41, State College, PA        36:46    9:40
  248   23  Diane Ray, 40, State College, PA           36:46    9:40
  275   24  Catherine Cohan, 47, Lemont, PA            38:11   10:03
  284   25  Heidi Von Bernewitz, 48, State College, PA 38:49   10:13
  288   26  Holli Kubalak, 43, Spring Mills, PA        38:51   10:13
  305   27  Leigh Hurtz, 44, State College, PA         40:07   10:33
  307   28  Sherene Hess, 45, Indiana, PA              40:10   10:34
  311   29  Katherine Hainley, 42, Duncansville, PA    40:39   10:42
  312   30  Rachel Venezian, 49, Silver Spring, MD     40:42   10:42
  325   31  Melissa Bailey, 47, Bellefonte, PA         41:53   11:01
  326   32  Lee Ann Cook, 42, State College, PA        41:58   11:02
  334   33  Lisa Nancollas, 49, Lewistown, PA          43:39   11:29
  347   34  Tracey Moore, 45, State College, PA        45:05   11:52
  348   35  Deirdre McCaughey, 43, State College, PA   45:09   11:53
  353   36  Tracy Black-Howell, 41, Columbia, MD       46:10   12:09
  354   37  Lisa Curtis, 43, State College, PA         46:19   12:11
  356   38  Cynthia Bathurst, 47, State College, PA    46:27   12:13
  370   39  Jennifer Stover, 47, Centre Hall, PA       49:03   12:54
  371   40  Sheri Carline, 42, Washington Dc           50:57   13:24
  384   41  Heidi Watson, 40, State College, PA        52:54   13:55
  385   42  Valerie Mahon, 40, State College, PA       52:54   13:55
  401   43  Jennifer Bortz, 41, State College, PA    1:01:55   16:17

Women 50 - 59
   75    1  Amy Sten, 51, State College, PA            28:45    7:34
  106    2  Judy Bedway, 51, State College, PA         30:36    8:03
  139    3  Janice Light, 58, State College, PA        31:58    8:24
  189    4  Erica Nodell, 52, State College, PA        34:02    8:57
  245    5  Gail Salada, 54, Boalsburg, PA             36:36    9:38
  255    6  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 54, State College, PA
                                                       37:16    9:48
  257    7  Elisabeth Nichols, 53, State College, PA   37:18    9:49
  267    8  Susan Trainor, 50, Pa Furnace, PA          37:36    9:54
  272    9  Judith Novack, 57, State College, PA       37:56    9:59
  273   10  Martha Freeman, 57, State College, PA      38:04   10:01
  280   11  Cindy Roycroft, 53, State College, PA      38:18   10:05
  285   12  Patricia Schoffstall, 56, Pleasant Gap, PA 38:50   10:13
  364   13  Susan Clegg, 52, State College, PA         47:21   12:27
  374   14  Tina Hyduke, 56, Port Matilda, PA          51:15   13:29
  375   15  Jan Somers, 54, Port Matilda, PA           51:15   13:29
  382   16  Karen Fillman, 54, Boalsburg, PA           51:53   13:39

Women 60 - 69
  318    1  Carmen Reagan, 62, Palm Harbor, FL         41:14   10:51
  387    2  Barbara Lippincott, 66, State College, PA  53:25   14:03
  390    3  Judy Andronici, 67, Centre Hall, PA        55:15   14:32