July 15, 2018
University Park, PA

Timing by Runner's High

10K - Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS    
PLACE    PLACE                 FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
-----    -----                 --------                    ----     ----
    1      OpM  Matthew Balogh, 20, State College, PA      35:12    5:41
    2      OpM  Shundai Li, 45, State College, PA          36:10    5:50
    3      OpM  Jacob Loverich, 41, State College, PA      36:16    5:51
    4    1 M30  A J. Kelly, 36, Altoona, PA                37:00    5:58
    5    1 M13  Samuel Horn, 18, State College, PA         37:19    6:01
    6    1 M20  Arjun Mishra, 27, Pittsburgh, PA           37:29    6:03
    7    2 M20  Wyatt Kline, 20, Pine Grove Mills, PA      37:33    6:03
    8    3 M20  Joseph Wanat, 20, State College, PA        38:58    6:17
    9    4 M20  Kevin Cole, 20                             39:00    6:17
   10    5 M20  Benjamin Huet, 23, State College, PA       39:14    6:20
   11    6 M20  Alex Gornick, 25, State College, PA        39:20    6:21
   12    2 M30  Michael Zimmerman, 38, State College, PA   40:13    6:29
   13    7 M20  Niko Fedkin, 24, College Park, MD          40:28    6:32
   14    3 M30  Bob Shafer, 37, Bellefonte, PA             40:34    6:33
   15    1 M50  Patrick Singletary, 52, State College, PA  40:53    6:36
   16    4 M30  Matthew Groves, 30, State College, PA      41:08    6:38
   17    1 M40  Dan Coughlin, 41, State College, PA        41:55    6:46
   18    2 M50  Joe Cardillo, 58, Dunmore, PA              42:07    6:48
   19    3 M50  Matt Smith, 52, State College, PA          42:45    6:54
   20    2 M40  Brian Joseph, 45, Cotuit, MA               42:56    6:55
   21    5 M30  Alan Effrig, 39, State College, PA         42:58    6:56
   22      OpW  Meira Minard, 44*, State College, PA       43:02    6:56
   23    8 M20  Geno Leone, 23, State College, PA          43:50    7:04
   24    3 M40  Steven Bodner, 46, Boalsburg, PA           44:21    7:09
   25    9 M20  Craig Miller, 22, State College, PA        44:31    7:11
   26      OpW   Emma Federinko, 22*, Spring Mills, PA     45:48    7:23
   27    6 M30  Tyler Kerr, 33, State College, PA          45:51    7:24
   28      OpW  Ali Ewig, 43*, Venetia, PA                 45:53    7:24
   29    7 M30  Sam Bonsall, 36, Boalsburg, PA             45:53    7:24
   30    4 M40  John Iceland, 47, State College, PA        46:12    7:27
   31    1 W30  Christina Hunsberger, 37*, State College, PA
                                                           46:21    7:28
   32    5 M40  Mike Vail, 47, Parkville, MD               46:38    7:31
   33    2 M13  Garrison Famiglio, 15, State College, PA   46:40    7:32
   34    1 M60  Ed Lipski, 64, Clarks Green, PA            46:44    7:32
   35    4 M50  Jim Sellmer, 57, Port Matilda, PA          47:05    7:36
   36    1 W20  Marissa Fritz, 23*, Blue Bell, PA          47:16    7:37
   37    5 M50  Dean Capone, 54, State College, PA         47:36    7:41
   38    6 M50  Marvin Conerly, 57, Pembroke Pines, FL     47:49    7:43
   39    2 W20  Allison Machnicki, 28*, State College, PA  48:39    7:51
   40    3 W20  Krista Grennan, 21*, Succasunna, NJ        49:14    7:56
   41    6 M40  Adam Trouanowski, 48, Redding, CT          49:15    7:57
   42    7 M50  Mike Tecce, 59, State College, PA          49:50    8:02
   43    8 M30  Joseph Crowe, 35, Albany, NY               49:52    8:02
   44    9 M30  Andy Hunsberger, 39, State College, PA     50:31    8:09
   45   10 M30  Mark Weaver, 30, Pittsburgh, PA            50:46    8:11
   46    2 W30  Rebecca Stewart, 35*, State College, PA    51:01    8:14
   47    8 M50  Tom Taricani, 54, State College, PA        51:05    8:14
   48    7 M40  Marc Burns, 41, Pleasant Gap, PA           51:06    8:15
   49    1 W40  Hully Hoover, 48*, Hollidaysburg, PA       51:39    8:20
   50    2 M60  Patrick Pagano, 63, Wexford, PA            51:41    8:20
   51    9 M50  Warren Frick, 57, Ashburn, VA              52:08    8:24
   52    3 W30  Elsa Wakefield, 30*, Camp Hill, PA         52:10    8:25
   53    1 JrM  Thomas Rokita, 11, Bellefonte, PA          52:24    8:27
   54    8 M40  Nate Brown, 46, State College, PA          52:25    8:27
   55    4 W30  Jenna Neff, 31*, Philipsburg, PA           53:12    8:35
   56    3 M13  Connor Price, 16, State College, PA        53:15    8:35
   57    2 W40  Carrie Cater, 40*, Warrenton, VA           53:19    8:36
   58    3 M60  James Schenck, 64, Scottdale, PA           53:22    8:36
   59    5 W30  Regina Lozinski, 39*, Port Matilda, PA     53:22    8:36
   60   10 M50  Douglas Guseman, 54, Ocean City, NJ        53:26    8:37
   61   11 M50  Ron Burket, 58, Philipsburg, PA            53:33    8:38
   62    3 W40  De Grunwald, 49*, Port Matilda, PA         53:52    8:41
   63    9 M40  Jeff Grunwald, 49, Port Matilda, PA        53:52    8:41
   64    4 W20  Janine Mistrick, 24*, State College, PA    54:01    8:43
   65    1 W50  Lynda Federinko, 54*, Spring Mills, PA     54:02    8:43
   66    1 M70  John Stump, 76, Roaring Spring, PA         54:05    8:43
   67    5 W20  Kendyl Wittenrich, 26*, State College, PA  54:09    8:44
   68    4 M60  David DeGroote, 60, State College, PA      54:20    8:46
   69   10 M40  Dave Hunter, 48, State College, PA         54:27    8:47
   70   11 M30  Cedric Detry, 36, Port Matilda, PA         54:43    8:49
   71   12 M50  David Stern, 54, Philadelphia, PA          54:47    8:50
   72   11 M40  James Willis, 48, Burke, VA                54:47    8:50
   73   12 M40  Chad Bahrmann, 45, State College, PA       54:49    8:50
   74    6 W20  Morgan Foster, 25*, State College, PA      55:06    8:53
   75   12 M30  Ricky Kruise, 35, Altoona, PA              55:33    8:57
   76    2 W50  Ann DiFiore, 52*, 19454, PA                55:34    8:58
   77   13 M30  James Bickle, 32, Herndon, VA              55:44    8:59
   78    3 W50  Stacey Rohrbeck, 59*, Devon, PA            56:01    9:02
   79   13 M50  E J Moore, 59, Bloomsburg, PA              56:23    9:06
   80    4 W50  Melissa Wright, 53*, State College, PA     56:34    9:07
   81    1 W60  Brenna Wist, 63*, Pittsburgh, PA           56:39    9:08
   82    5 W50  Jody Whipple, 51*, State College, PA       57:12    9:13
   83   14 M30  Michael Stenlemon, 32, State College, PA   57:20    9:15
   84    6 W30  Margarita Lopez-Unbee, 37*, Port Matilda, PA
                                                           57:23    9:15
   85    1 W13  Jordan Brewer, 18*, Coudersport, PA        57:48    9:19
   86    5 M60  Michael Lewis, 63, Reedsville, PA          58:13    9:23
   87    6 M60  Stephen Liadis, 66, "Bellefonte,", Pa      58:25    9:25
   88    4 W40  Julia Rokita, 40*, Bellefonte, PA          58:33    9:27
   89    7 W20  Juliandra Durkin, 27*, State College, PA   59:08    9:32
   90    7 W30  Laura Romaine, 37*, State College, PA      59:17    9:34
   91    2 W13  Aggie Hoover, 15*, Hollidaysburg, PA       59:21    9:34
   92   13 M40  David Lloyd, 48, State College, PA         59:32    9:36
   93    8 W20  Katherine Shattow, 27*, Jupiter, FL      1:00:47    9:48
   94    5 W40  Kim Fisher, 42*, Port Matilda, PA        1:01:10    9:52
   95    7 M60  Barry Kernfeld, 67, State College, PA    1:01:26    9:54
   96    9 W20  Emily Weaver, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA        1:01:35    9:56
   97    6 W50  Anne Broadhead, 55*, Glen Allen, VA      1:01:50    9:58
   98    8 W30  Megan Mignot, 33*, State College, PA     1:02:44   10:07
   99   14 M40  Luis Duque, 40, Port Matilda, PA         1:02:59   10:09
  100   15 M30  Chris Coho, 38, Altoona, PA              1:03:13   10:12
  101    2 W60  Teresa Timmerman, 63*, State College, PA 1:03:23   10:13
  102    9 W30  Elizabeth Mullins, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA   1:03:39   10:16
  103   16 M30  Patrick Applegate, 37, State College, PA 1:03:50   10:18
  104   10 W20  Meghan Tanner, 23*, State College, PA    1:04:00   10:19
  105   10 W30  Stephanie Covalt, 32*, Julian, PA        1:04:04   10:20
  106    7 W50  Melissa Quick, 51*, Fleming, PA          1:04:04   10:20
  107   15 M40  John Quick, 49, Fleming, PA              1:04:04   10:20
  108   11 W30  Hannah Williams, 38*, State College, PA  1:04:22   10:23
  109   12 W30  Jennifer Swody, 31*, Mainesburg, PA      1:04:27   10:24
  110    6 W40  Alison Martin, 41*, Boalsburg, PA        1:05:47   10:37
  111   17 M30  Nahum-Obed Sanchez, 39, Castle Shannon, PA
                                                         1:05:53   10:38
  112   11 W20  Andrea Brackbill, 26*, State College, PA 1:06:28   10:43
  113    7 W40  Katya Bazilevskaya, 47*, State College, PA
                                                         1:06:46   10:46
  114    8 M60  Richared Gabel, 60, State College, PA    1:07:01   10:48
  115    9 M60  Marvin Hall, 63, State College, PA       1:07:42   10:55
  116   12 W20  Ana Paulina Baldrich, 20*, State College, PA
                                                         1:08:11   11:00
  117   13 W20  Marcela Criado, 20*, State College, PA   1:08:11   11:00
  118   14 M50  Paul McGuirk, 58, Easton, MD             1:08:21   11:01
  119   14 W20  Kelcy Ruckert, 24*, State College, PA    1:08:24   11:02
  120   10 M20  Zachary Schultz, 29, Vienna, VA          1:08:36   11:04
  121   15 W20  Stephanie Dougher, 28*, Alexandria, VA   1:08:36   11:04
  122   10 M60  Hugh Mose, 69, State College, PA         1:08:40   11:04
  123    3 W60  Janice McLaulin, 65*, Ormond Beach, FL   1:08:42   11:05
  124   11 M60  Dave McSherry, 63, Camp Hill, PA         1:08:43   11:05
  125    2 M70  Jay Maynard, 72, Boalsburg, PA           1:08:56   11:07
  126   16 M40  Steven Ringeisen, 49, Moon Twp, PA       1:09:04   11:08
  127    1 W70  Darby Lewes, 71*, Muncy, PA              1:09:08   11:09
  128    8 W50  Terry Gladhill, 57*, Waynesboro, PA      1:10:39   11:24
  129    4 W60  Lee Ann Benamati, 62*, Gettysburg, PA    1:15:49   12:14
  130   16 W20  Julie Murphy, 27*, State College, PA     1:18:37   12:41
  131   17 W20  Emily Caudill, 27*, Westerville, OH      1:18:39   12:41
  132   18 W20  Jill Martin, 28*, State College, PA      1:18:40   12:41
  133   17 M40  Tom Daily, 47, Westlake, OH              1:28:54   14:20
  134    8 W40  Lisa Reyes, 47*, State College, PA       1:28:54   14:20
  135    1 M80  George Etzweiler, 98, State College, PA  1:48:21   17:29
  136   18 M40  Robert Etzweiler, 44, Dummerston, VT     1:48:22   17:29
  137    3 M70  Larry Etzweiler, 72, Lawrenceville, NJ   1:48:23   17:29
  138    9 W40  Christy Prezyna, 41*, Victor, NY         1:48:23   17:29
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
1 finishers among Men Under 13
3 finishers among Men 13 - 19
10 finishers among Men 20 - 29
17 finishers among Men 30 - 39
18 finishers among Men 40 - 49
14 finishers among Men 50 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
2 finishers among Women 13 - 19
18 finishers among Women 20 - 29
12 finishers among Women 30 - 39
9 finishers among Women 40 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 79
84 male finishers
54 female finishers
138 total finishers

10K - Age Groups

         CLASS    
PLACE    PLACE                 FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
-----    -----                 --------                    ----     ----
Open Men
    1    1 M20  Matthew Balogh, 20, State College, PA      35:12    5:41
    2    2 M40  Shundai Li, 45, State College, PA          36:10    5:50
    3    3 M40  Jacob Loverich, 41, State College, PA      36:16    5:51
Open Women
    1    1 W40  Meira Minard, 44, State College, PA        43:02    6:56
    2    2 W20   Emma Federinko, 22, Spring Mills, PA      45:48    7:23
    3    3 W40  Ali Ewig, 43, Venetia, PA                  45:53    7:24

         CLASS    
PLACE    PLACE                 FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
-----    -----                 --------                    ----     ----
Men Under 13
   43    1      Thomas Rokita, 11, Bellefonte, PA          52:24    8:27

Men 13 - 19
    5    1      Samuel Horn, 18, State College, PA         37:19    6:01
   29    2      Garrison Famiglio, 15, State College, PA   46:40    7:32
   45    3      Connor Price, 16, State College, PA        53:15    8:35

Men 20 - 29
    6    1      Arjun Mishra, 27, Pittsburgh, PA           37:29    6:03
    7    2      Wyatt Kline, 20, Pine Grove Mills, PA      37:33    6:03
    8    3      Joseph Wanat, 20, State College, PA        38:58    6:17
    9    4      Kevin Cole, 20                             39:00    6:17
   10    5      Benjamin Huet, 23, State College, PA       39:14    6:20
   11    6      Alex Gornick, 25, State College, PA        39:20    6:21
   13    7      Niko Fedkin, 24, College Park, MD          40:28    6:32
   22    8      Geno Leone, 23, State College, PA          43:50    7:04
   24    9      Craig Miller, 22, State College, PA        44:31    7:11
   73   10      Zachary Schultz, 29, Vienna, VA          1:08:36   11:04

Men 30 - 39
    4    1      A J. Kelly, 36, Altoona, PA                37:00    5:58
   12    2      Michael Zimmerman, 38, State College, PA   40:13    6:29
   14    3      Bob Shafer, 37, Bellefonte, PA             40:34    6:33
   16    4      Matthew Groves, 30, State College, PA      41:08    6:38
   21    5      Alan Effrig, 39, State College, PA         42:58    6:56
   25    6      Tyler Kerr, 33, State College, PA          45:51    7:24
   26    7      Sam Bonsall, 36, Boalsburg, PA             45:53    7:24
   36    8      Joseph Crowe, 35, Albany, NY               49:52    8:02
   37    9      Andy Hunsberger, 39, State College, PA     50:31    8:09
   38   10      Mark Weaver, 30, Pittsburgh, PA            50:46    8:11
   53   11      Cedric Detry, 36, Port Matilda, PA         54:43    8:49
   57   12      Ricky Kruise, 35, Altoona, PA              55:33    8:57
   58   13      James Bickle, 32, Herndon, VA              55:44    8:59
   60   14      Michael Stenlemon, 32, State College, PA   57:20    9:15
   66   15      Chris Coho, 38, Altoona, PA              1:03:13   10:12
   67   16      Patrick Applegate, 37, State College, PA 1:03:50   10:18
   69   17      Nahum-Obed Sanchez, 39, Castle Shannon, PA
                                                         1:05:53   10:38

Men 40 - 49
   17    1      Dan Coughlin, 41, State College, PA        41:55    6:46
   20    2      Brian Joseph, 45, Cotuit, MA               42:56    6:55
   23    3      Steven Bodner, 46, Boalsburg, PA           44:21    7:09
   27    4      John Iceland, 47, State College, PA        46:12    7:27
   28    5      Mike Vail, 47, Parkville, MD               46:38    7:31
   34    6      Adam Trouanowski, 48, Redding, CT          49:15    7:57
   40    7      Marc Burns, 41, Pleasant Gap, PA           51:06    8:15
   44    8      Nate Brown, 46, State College, PA          52:25    8:27
   49    9      Jeff Grunwald, 49, Port Matilda, PA        53:52    8:41
   52   10      Dave Hunter, 48, State College, PA         54:27    8:47
   55   11      James Willis, 48, Burke, VA                54:47    8:50
   56   12      Chad Bahrmann, 45, State College, PA       54:49    8:50
   63   13      David Lloyd, 48, State College, PA         59:32    9:36
   65   14      Luis Duque, 40, Port Matilda, PA         1:02:59   10:09
   68   15      John Quick, 49, Fleming, PA              1:04:04   10:20
   77   16      Steven Ringeisen, 49, Moon Twp, PA       1:09:04   11:08
   78   17      Tom Daily, 47, Westlake, OH              1:28:54   14:20
   80   18      Robert Etzweiler, 44, Dummerston, VT     1:48:22   17:29

Men 50 - 59
   15    1      Patrick Singletary, 52, State College, PA  40:53    6:36
   18    2      Joe Cardillo, 58, Dunmore, PA              42:07    6:48
   19    3      Matt Smith, 52, State College, PA          42:45    6:54
   31    4      Jim Sellmer, 57, Port Matilda, PA          47:05    7:36
   32    5      Dean Capone, 54, State College, PA         47:36    7:41
   33    6      Marvin Conerly, 57, Pembroke Pines, FL     47:49    7:43
   35    7      Mike Tecce, 59, State College, PA          49:50    8:02
   39    8      Tom Taricani, 54, State College, PA        51:05    8:14
   42    9      Warren Frick, 57, Ashburn, VA              52:08    8:24
   47   10      Douglas Guseman, 54, Ocean City, NJ        53:26    8:37
   48   11      Ron Burket, 58, Philipsburg, PA            53:33    8:38
   54   12      David Stern, 54, Philadelphia, PA          54:47    8:50
   59   13      E J Moore, 59, Bloomsburg, PA              56:23    9:06
   72   14      Paul McGuirk, 58, Easton, MD             1:08:21   11:01

Men 60 - 69
   30    1      Ed Lipski, 64, Clarks Green, PA            46:44    7:32
   41    2      Patrick Pagano, 63, Wexford, PA            51:41    8:20
   46    3      James Schenck, 64, Scottdale, PA           53:22    8:36
   51    4      David DeGroote, 60, State College, PA      54:20    8:46
   61    5      Michael Lewis, 63, Reedsville, PA          58:13    9:23
   62    6      Stephen Liadis, 66, "Bellefonte,", Pa      58:25    9:25
   64    7      Barry Kernfeld, 67, State College, PA    1:01:26    9:54
   70    8      Richared Gabel, 60, State College, PA    1:07:01   10:48
   71    9      Marvin Hall, 63, State College, PA       1:07:42   10:55
   74   10      Hugh Mose, 69, State College, PA         1:08:40   11:04
   75   11      Dave McSherry, 63, Camp Hill, PA         1:08:43   11:05

Men 70 - 79
   50    1      John Stump, 76, Roaring Spring, PA         54:05    8:43
   76    2      Jay Maynard, 72, Boalsburg, PA           1:08:56   11:07
   81    3      Larry Etzweiler, 72, Lawrenceville, NJ   1:48:23   17:29

Men 80 & Up
   79    1      George Etzweiler, 98, State College, PA  1:48:21   17:29

         CLASS    
PLACE    PLACE                 FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
-----    -----                 --------                    ----     ----
Women 13 - 19
   25    1      Jordan Brewer, 18, Coudersport, PA         57:48    9:19
   29    2      Aggie Hoover, 15, Hollidaysburg, PA        59:21    9:34

Women 20 - 29
    5    1      Marissa Fritz, 23, Blue Bell, PA           47:16    7:37
    6    2      Allison Machnicki, 28, State College, PA   48:39    7:51
    7    3      Krista Grennan, 21, Succasunna, NJ         49:14    7:56
   15    4      Janine Mistrick, 24, State College, PA     54:01    8:43
   17    5      Kendyl Wittenrich, 26, State College, PA   54:09    8:44
   18    6      Morgan Foster, 25, State College, PA       55:06    8:53
   27    7      Juliandra Durkin, 27, State College, PA    59:08    9:32
   30    8      Katherine Shattow, 27, Jupiter, FL       1:00:47    9:48
   32    9      Emily Weaver, 28, Pittsburgh, PA         1:01:35    9:56
   37   10      Meghan Tanner, 23, State College, PA     1:04:00   10:19
   43   11      Andrea Brackbill, 26, State College, PA  1:06:28   10:43
   45   12      Ana Paulina Baldrich, 20, State College, PA
                                                         1:08:11   11:00
   46   13      Marcela Criado, 20, State College, PA    1:08:11   11:00
   47   14      Kelcy Ruckert, 24, State College, PA     1:08:24   11:02
   48   15      Stephanie Dougher, 28, Alexandria, VA    1:08:36   11:04
   53   16      Julie Murphy, 27, State College, PA      1:18:37   12:41
   54   17      Emily Caudill, 27, Westerville, OH       1:18:39   12:41
   55   18      Jill Martin, 28, State College, PA       1:18:40   12:41

Women 30 - 39
    4    1      Christina Hunsberger, 37, State College, PA
                                                           46:21    7:28
    8    2      Rebecca Stewart, 35, State College, PA     51:01    8:14
   10    3      Elsa Wakefield, 30, Camp Hill, PA          52:10    8:25
   11    4      Jenna Neff, 31, Philipsburg, PA            53:12    8:35
   13    5      Regina Lozinski, 39, Port Matilda, PA      53:22    8:36
   24    6      Margarita Lopez-Unbee, 37, Port Matilda, PA
                                                           57:23    9:15
   28    7      Laura Romaine, 37, State College, PA       59:17    9:34
   34    8      Megan Mignot, 33, State College, PA      1:02:44   10:07
   36    9      Elizabeth Mullins, 39, Pittsburgh, PA    1:03:39   10:16
   38   10      Stephanie Covalt, 32, Julian, PA         1:04:04   10:20
   40   11      Hannah Williams, 38, State College, PA   1:04:22   10:23
   41   12      Jennifer Swody, 31, Mainesburg, PA       1:04:27   10:24

Women 40 - 49
    9    1      Hully Hoover, 48, Hollidaysburg, PA        51:39    8:20
   12    2      Carrie Cater, 40, Warrenton, VA            53:19    8:36
   14    3      De Grunwald, 49, Port Matilda, PA          53:52    8:41
   26    4      Julia Rokita, 40, Bellefonte, PA           58:33    9:27
   31    5      Kim Fisher, 42, Port Matilda, PA         1:01:10    9:52
   42    6      Alison Martin, 41, Boalsburg, PA         1:05:47   10:37
   44    7      Katya Bazilevskaya, 47, State College, PA
                                                         1:06:46   10:46
   56    8      Lisa Reyes, 47, State College, PA        1:28:54   14:20
   57    9      Christy Prezyna, 41, Victor, NY          1:48:23   17:29

Women 50 - 59
   16    1      Lynda Federinko, 54, Spring Mills, PA      54:02    8:43
   19    2      Ann DiFiore, 52, 19454, PA                 55:34    8:58
   20    3      Stacey Rohrbeck, 59, Devon, PA             56:01    9:02
   21    4      Melissa Wright, 53, State College, PA      56:34    9:07
   23    5      Jody Whipple, 51, State College, PA        57:12    9:13
   33    6      Anne Broadhead, 55, Glen Allen, VA       1:01:50    9:58
   39    7      Melissa Quick, 51, Fleming, PA           1:04:04   10:20
   51    8      Terry Gladhill, 57, Waynesboro, PA       1:10:39   11:24

Women 60 - 69
   22    1      Brenna Wist, 63, Pittsburgh, PA            56:39    9:08
   35    2      Teresa Timmerman, 63, State College, PA  1:03:23   10:13
   49    3      Janice McLaulin, 65, Ormond Beach, FL    1:08:42   11:05
   52    4      Lee Ann Benamati, 62, Gettysburg, PA     1:15:49   12:14

Women 70 - 79
   50    1      Darby Lewes, 71, Muncy, PA               1:09:08   11:09