Story by Tara Murray and pictures available at the Centre Daily Times:
http://www.centredaily.com/sports/story/1381275.html

 Place   Name                 City               Age     Age Group     Time      Pace   Time Back
 -----   ----                 ----               ---     ---------     ----      ----   ---------
    1    David Moore          State College  PA    24    * M 19-29   12:52.80   5:11/M          
    2    Matthew Groves       State College  PA    21    1 M 19-29   12:57.60   5:13/M   00:04.80
    3    Jeff Miller          Lewistown  PA        41    1 M 40-49   13:07.40   5:17/M   00:14.60
    4    Andy Cunningham      State College  PA    31    1 M 30-39   13:18.40   5:22/M   00:25.60
    5    Patrick Singletary   State College  PA    43    2 M 40-49   13:35.65   5:29/M   00:42.85
    6    Zac Cates            Roanoke  VA          21    2 M 19-29   13:53.50   5:36/M   01:00.70
    7    Kyle Ragan           State College  PA    19    3 M 19-29   13:53.60   5:36/M   01:00.80
    8    Matthew Brooker      Spring Mills  PA     18    1 M 15-18   13:58.20   5:38/M   01:05.40
    9    Alan Effrig          State College  PA    30    2 M 30-39   14:02.10   5:40/M   01:09.30
   10    Peter Wandell        State College  PA    20    4 M 19-29   14:16.20   5:45/M   01:23.40
   11    David M Schumaker    Gilbertsville  PA    16    2 M 15-18   14:19.85   5:46/M   01:27.05
   12    Tim Aydin            State College  PA    25    5 M 19-29   14:24.15   5:48/M   01:31.35
   13    Will Cather          Port Matilda  PA     13    1 M 11-14   14:32.40   5:52/M   01:39.60
   14    Nick Grasser         Bellefonte  PA       17    3 M 15-18   14:32.50   5:52/M   01:39.70
   15    Jeremy Bochert       Reynoldsville  PA    28    6 M 19-29   14:40.30   5:55/M   01:47.50
   16    Rod Stanl            Boalsburg  PA        41    3 M 40-49   14:48.65   5:58/M   01:55.85
   17    Judd Michael         Lemont  PA           47    4 M 40-49   14:56.75   6:01/M   02:03.95
   18    Lance Bland          Port Matilda  PA     49    5 M 40-49   14:57.00   6:02/M   02:04.20
   19    Brian Debo           State College  PA    24    7 M 19-29   14:59.05   6:03/M   02:06.25
   20    Gregory Luna         State College  PA    44    6 M 40-49   15:00.45   6:03/M   02:07.65
   21    Clay Stoner          Montoursville  PA    15    4 M 15-18   15:01.90   6:03/M   02:09.10
   22    David Tanney         Bellefonte  PA       16    5 M 15-18   15:03.70   6:04/M   02:10.90
   23    Nick Fornicola       Bellefonte  PA       19    8 M 19-29   15:06.45   6:05/M   02:13.65
   24    Travis Trego         Elverson  PA         18    6 M 15-18   15:11.40   6:07/M   02:18.60
   25    Alex Klinger         Bellefonte  PA       18    7 M 15-18   15:13.95   6:08/M   02:21.15
   26    Ben Hale             Elysburg  PA         28    9 M 19-29   15:16.20   6:09/M   02:23.40
   27    Ethan Corle          Julian  PA           19   10 M 19-29   15:16.45   6:09/M   02:23.65
   28    John Sheakoski       State College  PA    47    7 M 40-49   15:16.50   6:09/M   02:23.70
   29    Meira Minard         State College  PA    35    * F 30-39   15:18.10   6:10/M          
   30    Andrew Lanagan       State College  PA    15    8 M 15-18   15:27.45   6:14/M   02:34.65
   31    Gregory Mihalik                           26   11 M 19-29   15:33.50   6:16/M   02:40.70
   32    Scott Roycroft       State College  PA    47    8 M 40-49   15:38.10   6:18/M   02:45.30
   33    Douglas Jordan       State College  PA    15    9 M 15-18   15:40.70   6:19/M   02:47.90
   34    Robby Etter          State College  PA    14    2 M 11-14   15:44.50   6:21/M   02:51.70
   35    Jason Doll           Boalsburg  PA        15   10 M 15-18   15:46.50   6:21/M   02:53.70
   36    Kyle Brocklehurst    State College  PA    22   12 M 19-29   15:48.15   6:22/M   02:55.35
   37    John Whitfield       New York  NY         48    9 M 40-49   15:49.00   6:23/M   02:56.20
   38    Lester Loner         Williamsport  PA     55    1 M 50-59   15:49.80   6:23/M   02:57.00
   39    Michael Maney        State College  PA    28   13 M 19-29   15:49.85   6:23/M   02:57.05
   40    Ivan Pavlov          State College  PA    15   11 M 15-18   15:56.00   6:25/M   03:03.20
   41    Jack Etter           State College  PA    12    3 M 11-14   15:56.15   6:25/M   03:03.35
   42    Kurt Ammerman        Philipsburg  PA      22   14 M 19-29   16:05.75   6:29/M   03:12.95
   43    Brad MacAvlan        State College  PA    20   15 M 19-29   16:05.80   6:29/M   03:13.00
   44    Rich Harter          State College  PA    52    2 M 50-59   16:07.05   6:30/M   03:14.25
   45    Fredrick Zheng       State College  PA    12    4 M 11-14   16:10.00   6:31/M   03:17.20
   46    Cory Splain          Bellefonte  PA       18   12 M 15-18   16:11.30   6:32/M   03:18.50
   47    Angela Robison       Julian  PA           22    1 F 19-29   16:15.65   6:33/M   00:57.55
   48    Michael Stappler     Port Matilda  PA     39    3 M 30-39   16:16.25   6:34/M   03:23.45
   49    Nikit Fedkin         State College  PA    15   13 M 15-18   16:19.90   6:35/M   03:27.10
   50    James Manuel         State College  PA    28   16 M 19-29   16:21.50   6:36/M   03:28.70
   51    Jeffrey Georg        York  PA             38    4 M 30-39   16:22.80   6:36/M   03:30.00
   52    Tim Lee              Southampton  PA      18   14 M 15-18   16:27.85   6:38/M   03:35.05
   53    Derek Hoover         Pleasant Gap  PA     19   17 M 19-29   16:29.15   6:39/M   03:36.35
   54    Danielle Mizer       Arlington  VA        37    1 F 30-39   16:32.15   6:40/M   01:14.05
   55    David Degroote       State College  PA    51    3 M 50-59   16:34.00   6:41/M   03:41.20
   56    Todd Baney           Port Matilda  PA     38    5 M 30-39   16:34.45   6:41/M   03:41.65
   57    Scott Brumbaugh      Bellefonte  PA       29   18 M 19-29   16:37.25   6:42/M   03:44.45
   58    Adam Fuelleman       Chicago  IL          27   19 M 19-29   16:38.95   6:42/M   03:46.15
   59    Rj Davis             New Holland  PA      15   15 M 15-18   16:40.30   6:43/M   03:47.50
   60    Paul Becker          State College  PA    53    4 M 50-59   16:40.80   6:43/M   03:48.00
   61    Boomer Danko         Philipsburg  PA      22   20 M 19-29   16:41.00   6:44/M   03:48.20
   62    Grant Batchelor      Chagrin Falls  OH    19   21 M 19-29   16:42.65   6:44/M   03:49.85
   63    Mike Zimmerman       State College  PA    29   22 M 19-29   16:47.25   6:46/M   03:54.45
   64    Paul Keating         Dayton  MD           48   10 M 40-49   16:47.35   6:46/M   03:54.55
   65    Ryan Detsch          St. Marys  PA        14    5 M 11-14   16:47.95   6:46/M   03:55.15
   66    Patricia Keating     Dayton  MD           47    1 F 40-49   16:49.20   6:47/M   01:31.10
   67    John Nese            State College  PA    17   16 M 15-18   16:52.70   6:48/M   03:59.90
   68    Katiera Carey        Montoursville  PA    22    2 F 19-29   16:54.75   6:49/M   01:36.65
   69    Anne Balogh          State College  PA    15    1 F 15-18   16:56.10   6:50/M   01:38.00
   70    Michael Goldfine     Lemont  PA           53    5 M 50-59   16:57.65   6:50/M   04:04.85
   71    Jenny Fiscus         Brookville  PA       31    2 F 30-39   17:00.00   6:51/M   01:41.90
   72    Ricky Hale           State College  PA    25   23 M 19-29   17:02.70   6:52/M   04:09.90
   73    Colin Nelson         State College  PA    15   17 M 15-18   17:03.80   6:53/M   04:11.00
   74    Lauren St. Laurent   Port Chester  NY     23    3 F 19-29   17:07.25   6:54/M   01:49.15
   75    Dan Guss             State College  PA    61    1 M 60-99   17:08.35   6:55/M   04:15.55
   76    John Lindo           Bellefonte  PA       47   11 M 40-49   17:16.10   6:58/M   04:23.30
   77    Nathan Dapenbusch    State College  PA    21   24 M 19-29   17:17.70   6:58/M   04:24.90
   78    Joe Woodman          State College  PA    16   18 M 15-18   17:19.40   6:59/M   04:26.60
   79    Lindsey Fisher       State College  PA    31    3 F 30-39   17:19.70   6:59/M   02:01.60
   80    Michael Weyandt      Julian  PA           38    6 M 30-39   17:21.00   7:00/M   04:28.20
   81    Mitchell Port        Bellefonte  PA       17   19 M 15-18   17:21.45   7:00/M   04:28.65
   82    Seth Balkey          State College  PA    13    6 M 11-14   17:22.45   7:00/M   04:29.65
   83    Kiley Hand           Harrison Valley  PA  35    7 M 30-39   17:25.10   7:01/M   04:32.30
   84    Dan Dreibelbis       Bellefonte  PA       17   20 M 15-18   17:28.50   7:03/M   04:35.70
   85    Robert Boozer        Centre Hall  PA      54    6 M 50-59   17:30.90   7:03/M   04:38.10
   86    Elisabeth Rebholz    Ashburn  VA          13    1 F 11-14   17:31.50   7:04/M   02:13.40
   87    Gwen Porter          Clearfield  PA       16    2 F 15-18   17:31.70   7:04/M   02:13.60
   88    Randy Pollick        Bellefonte  PA       48   12 M 40-49   17:34.60   7:05/M   04:41.80
   89    Joseph Landy         Colonie  NY          35    8 M 30-39   17:35.35   7:05/M   04:42.55
   90    Patrick Landy        State College  PA    36    9 M 30-39   17:36.60   7:06/M   04:43.80
   91    Brad Grieb           Bellefonte  PA       16   21 M 15-18   17:36.85   7:06/M   04:44.05
   92    Dennis Zedalis       Greensburg  PA       42   13 M 40-49   17:36.90   7:06/M   04:44.10
   93    Matt Roberts         State College  PA    26   25 M 19-29   17:37.30   7:06/M   04:44.50
   94    Eileen Gibbons       Lock Haven  PA       23    4 F 19-29   17:40.75   7:07/M   02:22.65
   95    Natasha Fedkina      State College  PA    10    1 F  1-10   17:40.80   7:07/M   02:22.70
   96    Matthew Shetler      New York  NY         24   26 M 19-29   17:42.15   7:08/M   04:49.35
   97    Alex Gurtze          Port Matilda  PA     14    7 M 11-14   17:42.30   7:08/M   04:49.50
   98    Scott Malisko        Windber  PA          30   10 M 30-39   17:43.70   7:09/M   04:50.90
   99    Robert Kilareski     State College  PA    36   11 M 30-39   17:44.10   7:09/M   04:51.30
  100    Jonathan Thurley     State College  PA    37   12 M 30-39   17:45.35   7:09/M   04:52.55
  101    Christine Rodgers    Bellefonte  PA       39    4 F 30-39   17:45.65   7:09/M   02:27.55
  102    Ryan Booz            State College  PA    34   13 M 30-39   17:45.75   7:09/M   04:52.95
  103    Ig Wentling          Bellefonte  PA       33   14 M 30-39   17:46.85   7:10/M   04:54.05
  104    Mark Henry           State College  PA    12    8 M 11-14   17:48.60   7:11/M   04:55.80
  105    John Vicari          State College  PA    30   15 M 30-39   17:49.15   7:11/M   04:56.35
  106    Ryan Knowles         State College  PA    28    5 F 19-29   17:51.15   7:12/M   02:33.05
  107    Ed Goodall           Port Matilda  PA     14    9 M 11-14   17:52.50   7:12/M   04:59.70
  108    Alex Shisler         Port Matilda  PA     15   22 M 15-18   17:52.80   7:12/M   05:00.00
  109    Stephen Shisler      Port Matilda  PA     45   14 M 40-49   17:54.65   7:13/M   05:01.85
  110    Matt Nejako          Lansdale  PA         14   10 M 11-14   17:58.30   7:15/M   05:05.50
  111    Carolyn Huey         Spring Mills  PA     25    6 F 19-29   17:58.90   7:15/M   02:40.80
  112    Justin Thomas        State College  PA    31   16 M 30-39   17:59.55   7:15/M   05:06.75
  113    Garrett Barkley      Bellefonte  PA       15   23 M 15-18   18:01.10   7:16/M   05:08.30
  114    Stephanie Velegol    State College  PA    36    5 F 30-39   18:01.70   7:16/M   02:43.60
  115    Taylor Collison      Madisonburg  PA      12   11 M 11-14   18:02.30   7:16/M   05:09.50
  116    Tom Novack           State College  PA    20   27 M 19-29   18:06.35   7:18/M   05:13.55
  117    Jr Daryl Mains       Greensburg  PA       25   28 M 19-29   18:06.45   7:18/M   05:13.65
  118    Ben Hubler           Morrisdale  PA       15   24 M 15-18   18:08.50   7:19/M   05:15.70
  119    Michael Brahosky     Boalsburg  PA        47   15 M 40-49   18:09.85   7:19/M   05:17.05
  120    Margaret Redden      State College  PA    24    7 F 19-29   18:10.00   7:20/M   02:51.90
  121    Jon Nese             State College  PA    47   16 M 40-49   18:10.05   7:20/M   05:17.25
  122    Ben Culver           State College  PA    17   25 M 15-18   18:10.35   7:20/M   05:17.55
  123    Nate Alterio         Bellefonte  PA       16   26 M 15-18   18:13.10   7:21/M   05:20.30
  124    Sean Hough           Pleasant Gap  PA     15   27 M 15-18   18:13.65   7:21/M   05:20.85
  125    Alan Zimmerman       Bellefonte  PA       19   29 M 19-29   18:14.30   7:21/M   05:21.50
  126    Michael Lewis        Bellefonte  PA       14   12 M 11-14   18:14.70   7:21/M   05:21.90
  127    Trevor Corl          Howard  PA           12   13 M 11-14   18:19.65   7:23/M   05:26.85
  128    Gregory Chuhran      Carrolltown  PA      39   17 M 30-39   18:19.90   7:23/M   05:27.10
  129    Jon Cather           Port Matilda  PA     11   14 M 11-14   18:22.15   7:24/M   05:29.35
  130    Patrick M Flynn      State College  PA    36   18 M 30-39   18:25.35   7:26/M   05:32.55
  131    Christian Domanick   Bellefonte  PA       15   28 M 15-18   18:25.95   7:26/M   05:33.15
  132    Thomas Hunter        Perkasie  PA         12   15 M 11-14   18:29.30   7:27/M   05:36.50
  133    Tara Inverso         State College  PA    29    8 F 19-29   18:30.75   7:28/M   03:12.65
  134    Philip Griffith      State College  PA    17   29 M 15-18   18:31.15   7:28/M   05:38.35
  135    Nicholas Shawley     Bellefonte  PA       14   16 M 11-14   18:31.20   7:28/M   05:38.40
  136    Paul Shelby          Collinsville  MS     42   17 M 40-49   18:31.95   7:28/M   05:39.15
  137    Joseph Lee                                27   30 M 19-29   18:32.60   7:28/M   05:39.80
  138    Dan Lesher           Lemont  PA           16   30 M 15-18   18:32.80   7:28/M   05:40.00
  139    Mitchell Rebholz     Washington  DC       09    1 M  1-10   18:33.20   7:29/M   05:40.40
  140    Scott Klettke        Bellefonte  PA       34   19 M 30-39   18:36.90   7:30/M   05:44.10
  141    Joanna Kozel         Bellefonte  PA       32    6 F 30-39   18:37.70   7:30/M   03:19.60
  142    Philip Bosha         State College  PA    35   20 M 30-39   18:38.50   7:31/M   05:45.70
  143    Nathan Ross          Chicago  IL          25   31 M 19-29   18:38.85   7:31/M   05:46.05
  144    Jacob Brown          Lanse  PA            13   17 M 11-14   18:41.40   7:32/M   05:48.60
  145    Roger Rickard        Port Matilda  PA     61    2 M 60-99   18:42.10   7:32/M   05:49.30
  146    Bernard Ryan         State Colleg  PA     48   18 M 40-49   18:43.70   7:33/M   05:50.90
  147    Steve Bryan          Warriors Mark  PA    48   19 M 40-49   18:44.50   7:33/M   05:51.70
  148    Greg Roth            Liverpool  NY        38   21 M 30-39   18:45.40   7:34/M   05:52.60
  149    Bruce Balmat         State College  PA    61    3 M 60-99   18:45.75   7:34/M   05:52.95
  150    Heather Cunningham   York  PA             15    3 F 15-18   18:46.10   7:34/M   03:28.00
  151    Martin Mazur         State College  PA    52    7 M 50-59   18:46.20   7:34/M   05:53.40
  152    David Eisenhower     Lansdale  PA         31   22 M 30-39   18:49.30   7:35/M   05:56.50
  153    Jessica Pollock      Winburne  PA         21    9 F 19-29   18:50.50   7:36/M   03:32.40
  154    Miranda Smith        Howard  PA           20   10 F 19-29   18:52.55   7:36/M   03:34.45
  155    Glenn Miller         State College  PA    55    8 M 50-59   18:54.00   7:37/M   06:01.20
  156    Martin Gephart       Harleysville  PA     40   20 M 40-49   18:54.10   7:37/M   06:01.30
  157    Brian Zedalis        Port Matilda  PA     46   21 M 40-49   18:54.45   7:37/M   06:01.65
  158    Thomas Hale          Yorktown  VA         44   22 M 40-49   18:55.15   7:38/M   06:02.35
  159    Andy Rupert          Cooperstown  PA      23   32 M 19-29   18:56.10   7:38/M   06:03.30
  160    Aleah Sommers        State College  PA    22   11 F 19-29   18:57.90   7:38/M   03:39.80
  161    Chad Packer          Bellefonte  PA       32   23 M 30-39   18:59.60   7:39/M   06:06.80
  162    Michael Reaz         State College  PA    33   24 M 30-39   19:00.20   7:40/M   06:07.40
  163    Steve MacZuga        Spring Mills  PA     49   23 M 40-49   19:01.05   7:40/M   06:08.25
  164    Kris Glunt           Bellefonte  PA       27   33 M 19-29   19:03.00   7:41/M   06:10.20
  165    Logan Hoffman        Saint Marys  PA      9     2 M  1-10   19:03.05   7:41/M   06:10.25
  166    Rachel Vantries      Indianapolis  IN     15    4 F 15-18   19:03.25   7:41/M   03:45.15
  167    Amy Marshall         Port Matilda  PA     34    7 F 30-39   19:03.30   7:41/M   03:45.20
  168    Micah Shepherd       State College  PA    28   34 M 19-29   19:04.75   7:41/M   06:11.95
  169    Elizabeth Pfahl      Lemont  PA           41    2 F 40-49   19:06.00   7:42/M   03:47.90
  170    Anthony Moore        Clearfield  PA       24   35 M 19-29   19:07.20   7:43/M   06:14.40
  171    Lorna Arocena        State College  PA    46    3 F 40-49   19:07.70   7:43/M   03:49.60
  172    Haley Garvin         State College  PA    10    2 F  1-10   19:08.60   7:43/M   03:50.50
  173    Terry Garvin         State College  PA    40   24 M 40-49   19:08.65   7:43/M   06:15.85
  174    Karl Lutz            Centre Hall  PA      53    9 M 50-59   19:09.40   7:43/M   06:16.60
  175    Alexandria Housel    Port Matilda  PA     28   12 F 19-29   19:09.60   7:43/M   03:51.50
  176    Richard Gilbaugh     Bellefonte  PA       52   10 M 50-59   19:13.20   7:45/M   06:20.40
  177    Kenny Harpster       State College  PA    15   31 M 15-18   19:13.50   7:45/M   06:20.70
  178    Michael Umstead      State College  PA    30   25 M 30-39   19:13.50   7:45/M   06:20.70
  179    Hailey Stoner        Montoursville  PA    16    5 F 15-18   19:14.25   7:45/M   03:56.15
  180    Paul Winkler         State College  PA    45   25 M 40-49   19:15.00   7:46/M   06:22.20
  181    Corinne Thompson     University Park  PA  22   13 F 19-29   19:15.40   7:46/M   03:57.30
  182    Michael Philippe     State College  PA    39   26 M 30-39   19:16.15   7:46/M   06:23.35
  183    Mary Waechter        University Park  PA  22   14 F 19-29   19:16.55   7:46/M   03:58.45
  184    John Lewis           Tyrone  PA           13   18 M 11-14   19:17.10   7:47/M   06:24.30
  185    Will Benner          State College  PA    12   19 M 11-14   19:18.10   7:47/M   06:25.30
  186    Steven Maruszewski   Port Matilda  PA     50   11 M 50-59   19:18.30   7:47/M   06:25.50
  187    Jeff Popadines       Whippany  NJ         21   36 M 19-29   19:21.60   7:48/M   06:28.80
  188    George Myers, Jr     Centre Hall  PA      62    4 M 60-99   19:23.50   7:49/M   06:30.70
  189    Matthew Bair         Huntingdon  PA       14    2 F 11-14   19:23.95   7:49/M   04:05.85
  190    Andrea Shivery       Bellefonte  PA       31    8 F 30-39   19:24.05   7:49/M   04:05.95
  191    Elizabeth Wortman    Bellefonte  PA       16    6 F 15-18   19:24.25   7:49/M   04:06.15
  192    Jan Michael Lazny    State College  PA    14   20 M 11-14   19:24.85   7:49/M   06:32.05
  193    Jason Williamson     Port Matilda  PA     25   37 M 19-29   19:26.00   7:50/M   06:33.20
  194    Richard Coulter      Port Matilda  PA     32   27 M 30-39   19:27.30   7:51/M   06:34.50
  195    Josh Crandall        State College  PA    34   28 M 30-39   19:27.65   7:51/M   06:34.85
  196    Tracy Williams       State College  PA    25   15 F 19-29   19:29.20   7:51/M   04:11.10
  197    Michael Kuy          State College  PA    12   21 M 11-14   19:30.60   7:52/M   06:37.80
  198    Ryan Grabill         Pleasant Gap  PA     24   38 M 19-29   19:31.45   7:52/M   06:38.65
  199    Timothy Zimmerman    Roaring Spring  PA   38   29 M 30-39   19:32.00   7:53/M   06:39.20
  200    Carolyn Andersen     Boalsburg  PA        47    4 F 40-49   19:33.00   7:53/M   04:14.90
  201    Valery Pavlov        State College  PA    43   26 M 40-49   19:33.70   7:53/M   06:40.90
  202    Nathan Graeff        Bernville  PA        22   39 M 19-29   19:34.70   7:53/M   06:41.90
  203    Chris Zedalis        Jackson  NJ          38   30 M 30-39   19:34.70   7:53/M   06:41.90
  204    Jeffrey Law          Bellefonte  PA       28   40 M 19-29   19:35.00   7:54/M   06:42.20
  205    Jeff Reede           Bellefonte  PA       28   41 M 19-29   19:36.10   7:54/M   06:43.30
  206    C Fruchtl            Lemont  PA           39   31 M 30-39   19:37.25   7:55/M   06:44.45
  207    Anna Siegel          Huntingdon  PA       21   16 F 19-29   19:37.55   7:55/M   04:19.45
  208    Christine Irwin      Port Matilda  PA     13    3 F 11-14   19:39.20   7:55/M   04:21.10
  209    Gregory Smithmyer    Bellefonte  PA       23   42 M 19-29   19:39.70   7:55/M   06:46.90
  210    Jenny Ryan           State College  PA    18    7 F 15-18   19:40.35   7:56/M   04:22.25
  211    Matthew Balogh       State College  PA    11   22 M 11-14   19:40.70   7:56/M   06:47.90
  212    Brandon Pardoe       Williamsport  PA     38   32 M 30-39   19:41.10   7:56/M   06:48.30
  213    Michael Reno         Somerville  NJ       40   27 M 40-49   19:43.85   7:57/M   06:51.05
  214    Greg Woodman         State College  PA    51   12 M 50-59   19:44.60   7:57/M   06:51.80
  215    Alex Bierly          Centre Hall  PA      39   33 M 30-39   19:46.00   7:58/M   06:53.20
  216    Andy Morgan          Bellefonte  PA       46   28 M 40-49   19:48.80   7:59/M   06:56.00
  217    David Rockower       Boalsburg  PA        36   34 M 30-39   19:49.05   7:59/M   06:56.25
  218    Henry Napoleon III   Bellefonte  PA       36   35 M 30-39   19:49.50   7:59/M   06:56.70
  219    David Cather         Port Matilda  PA     52   13 M 50-59   19:51.10   8:00/M   06:58.30
  220    Gayle Nicholson      State College  PA    55    1 F 50-59   19:51.70   8:00/M   04:33.60
  221    Miranda Holmes       State College  PA    15    8 F 15-18   19:52.60   8:01/M   04:34.50
  222    Pacifica Sommers     State College  PA    24   17 F 19-29   19:53.90   8:01/M   04:35.80
  223    Ashley Kline         Bellefonte  PA       19   18 F 19-29   19:55.10   8:02/M   04:37.00
  224    Berlyn Hubler        Allport  PA          19   19 F 19-29   19:55.35   8:02/M   04:37.25
  225    Rick Milgrub         State College  PA    60    5 M 60-99   19:56.20   8:02/M   07:03.40
  226    Lee Culver           State College  PA    57   14 M 50-59   19:56.50   8:02/M   07:03.70
  227    Ron Davis            New Holland  PA      41   29 M 40-49   19:57.65   8:03/M   07:04.85
  228    Rodney Campbell      State College  PA    44   30 M 40-49   19:57.70   8:03/M   07:04.90
  229    Joe Gardiner         State College  PA    51   15 M 50-59   19:58.95   8:03/M   07:06.15
  230    Lindsay Williamson   Port Matilda  PA     25   20 F 19-29   19:59.00   8:03/M   04:40.90
  231    John Sheehan         Boalsburg  PA        40   31 M 40-49   19:59.60   8:03/M   07:06.80
  232    Katherine Jacobs     Port Matilda  PA     18    9 F 15-18   20:00.25   8:04/M   04:42.15
  233    Seth Weaver          Bellefonte  PA       14   23 M 11-14   20:00.40   8:04/M   07:07.60
  234    Robert Jacobs        Port Matilda  PA     48   32 M 40-49   20:01.20   8:04/M   07:08.40
  235    Eric Zimmerer        State College  PA    12   24 M 11-14   20:02.00   8:05/M   07:09.20
  236    Bill Wortman         Bellefonte  PA       52   16 M 50-59   20:02.55   8:05/M   07:09.75
  237    Bill James           State College  PA    58   17 M 50-59   20:04.20   8:05/M   07:11.40
  238    Robin Derr           State College  PA    12    4 F 11-14   20:06.55   8:06/M   04:48.45
  239    Dave Carpenter       Elmwood Park  IL     42   33 M 40-49   20:08.15   8:07/M   07:15.35
  240    Josh Kunig           Pa Furnace  PA       16   32 M 15-18   20:09.70   8:08/M   07:16.90
  241    Chris Felsmann       State College  PA    47   34 M 40-49   20:09.95   8:08/M   07:17.15
  242    Rebecca Whitney      State College  PA    15   10 F 15-18   20:10.60   8:08/M   04:52.50
  243    Spencer Johnston     MacKeyville  PA      28   43 M 19-29   20:11.05   8:08/M   07:18.25
  244    Sam Galambos         Port Matilda  PA     16   33 M 15-18   20:11.10   8:08/M   07:18.30
  245    Luke Bierly          Centre Hall  PA      13   25 M 11-14   20:13.90   8:09/M   07:21.10
  246    Melissa Peckins      State College  PA    24   21 F 19-29   20:16.25   8:10/M   04:58.15
  247    Sara Noss            State College  PA    31    9 F 30-39   20:16.60   8:10/M   04:58.50
  248    Jack Chernega        State College  PA    51   18 M 50-59   20:17.05   8:11/M   07:24.25
  249    Christy Etter        State College  PA    33   10 F 30-39   20:17.40   8:11/M   04:59.30
  250    Robert Guyer         State College  PA    29   44 M 19-29   20:21.40   8:12/M   07:28.60
  251    Bob Langton          State College  PA    48   35 M 40-49   20:23.90   8:13/M   07:31.10
  252    Nick Sturniolo       Bluefield  VA        17   34 M 15-18   20:24.55   8:14/M   07:31.75
  253    Emma Federinko       Spring Mills  PA     13    5 F 11-14   20:27.45   8:15/M   05:09.35
  254    Colleen Sheehan      Boalsburg  PA        39   11 F 30-39   20:28.05   8:15/M   05:09.95
  255    James Malayter       Centre Hall  PA      57   19 M 50-59   20:28.70   8:15/M   07:35.90
  256    Michael Werner       State College  PA    57   20 M 50-59   20:29.60   8:16/M   07:36.80
  257    Michael Rose         Bellefonte  PA       31   36 M 30-39   20:32.95   8:17/M   07:40.15
  258    Steve Shirey         Pleasant Gap  PA     42   36 M 40-49   20:36.65   8:18/M   07:43.85
  259    Marc Swartvagher     Little Neck  NY      41   37 M 40-49   20:41.40   8:20/M   07:48.60
  260    Beth Ann Downey      State College  PA    19   22 F 19-29   20:42.80   8:21/M   05:24.70
  261    Tim Crouse           State College  PA    22   45 M 19-29   20:43.05   8:21/M   07:50.25
  262    Debra J Casses       Mill Hall  PA        34   12 F 30-39   20:44.45   8:22/M   05:26.35
  263    Brandon Gripp        Tyrone  PA           13   26 M 11-14   20:44.80   8:22/M   07:52.00
  264    Julie Simmons        State College  PA    20   23 F 19-29   20:45.30   8:22/M   05:27.20
  265    Eric Schwartz        Bethesda  MD         15   35 M 15-18   20:45.90   8:22/M   07:53.10
  266    Sean Farahani        Port Matilda  PA      9    3 M  1-10   20:46.65   8:22/M   07:53.85
  267    Josh Magerman        State College  PA    20   46 M 19-29   20:47.50   8:23/M   07:54.70
  268    Tish Derr            State College  PA    47    5 F 40-49   20:48.15   8:23/M   05:30.05
  269    Brian Canada         State College  PA    33   37 M 30-39   20:48.90   8:23/M   07:56.10
  270    Ari Markowitz        Bound Brook  NJ      15   36 M 15-18   20:50.20   8:24/M   07:57.40
  271    Mike Lukac           Port Matilda  PA     29   47 M 19-29   20:50.70   8:24/M   07:57.90
  272    Jonathan Maholic     Bellefonte  PA       17   37 M 15-18   20:52.20   8:25/M   07:59.40
  273    Sean Gipson          Bellefonte  PA       14   27 M 11-14   20:52.45   8:25/M   07:59.65
  274    Ben Farahani         Port Matilda  PA     41   38 M 40-49   20:52.45   8:25/M   07:59.65
  275    Adam George          Downingtown  PA      27   48 M 19-29   20:53.30   8:25/M   08:00.50
  276    Bryce Wilkins        Boalsburg  PA        14   28 M 11-14   20:53.80   8:25/M   08:01.00
  277    Teresa Lesher        Lemont  PA           14    6 F 11-14   20:54.00   8:26/M   05:35.90
  278    Ty Broderick         State College  PA    11   29 M 11-14   20:55.55   8:26/M   08:02.75
  279    Brian Zedalis Jr     Denton  MD           26   49 M 19-29   20:55.90   8:26/M   08:03.10
  280    Dan McKenna          Port Matilda  PA     37   38 M 30-39   20:57.50   8:27/M   08:04.70
  281    Michael Lewis        Tyrone  PA           10    4 M  1-10   20:58.25   8:27/M   08:05.45
  282    Meghan Kulka         State College  PA    35   13 F 30-39   20:59.40   8:28/M   05:41.30
  283    Collin Wesley        Bellefonte  PA       11   30 M 11-14   21:00.90   8:28/M   08:08.10
  284    Todd Kulka           State College  PA    36   39 M 30-39   21:01.15   8:28/M   08:08.35
  285    Daniel Song          Boalsburg  PA        16   38 M 15-18   21:02.40   8:29/M   08:09.60
  286    Zach Scott           Pa Furnace  PA       21   50 M 19-29   21:02.80   8:29/M   08:10.00
  287    Scott Irwin          Port Matilda  PA     47   39 M 40-49   21:02.90   8:29/M   08:10.10
  288    Gerry Horton         Bellefonte  PA       40   40 M 40-49   21:03.05   8:29/M   08:10.25
  289    Tucker Raifsnider    Radcliff  KY         39   40 M 30-39   21:04.00   8:30/M   08:11.20
  290    Lauren Winkler       State College  PA    15   11 F 15-18   21:04.25   8:30/M   05:46.15
  291    Isaac Gerg           State Colleg  PA     25   51 M 19-29   21:04.75   8:30/M   08:11.95
  292    Deborah McRoberts    Bellefonte  PA       57    2 F 50-59   21:06.30   8:30/M   05:48.20
  293    Lori Williams        State College  PA    40    6 F 40-49   21:08.60   8:31/M   05:50.50
  294    Christy Kline        Bellefonte  PA       29   24 F 19-29   21:10.55   8:32/M   05:52.45
  295    Robyn Simcisko       Kylertown  PA        21   25 F 19-29   21:13.65   8:33/M   05:55.55
  296    Kelly Rohrer         State College  PA    20   26 F 19-29   21:14.30   8:34/M   05:56.20
  297    Mitchell Etter       State College  PA    10    5 M  1-10   21:14.70   8:34/M   08:21.90
  298    Daniel Winkler       State College  PA    12   31 M 11-14   21:16.25   8:35/M   08:23.45
  299    Jeanette Peters      State College  PA    31   14 F 30-39   21:18.35   8:35/M   06:00.25
  300    Jeffrey Evans        Palmyra  PA          45   41 M 40-49   21:18.55   8:35/M   08:25.75
  301    Joe Keiser           State College  PA    57   21 M 50-59   21:18.65   8:35/M   08:25.85
  302    Linda Federinko      Spring Mills  PA     45    7 F 40-49   21:20.35   8:36/M   06:02.25
  303    Eric Loop            State College  PA    48   42 M 40-49   21:20.70   8:36/M   08:27.90
  304    Adam Frank           Port Matilda  PA     34   41 M 30-39   21:23.15   8:37/M   08:30.35
  305    Dustin Brackbill     Boalsburg  PA        35   42 M 30-39   21:23.70   8:37/M   08:30.90
  306    Kyli Krape           Bellefonte  PA       22   27 F 19-29   21:23.80   8:37/M   06:05.70
  307    Michael Weaver       Bellefonte  PA       37   43 M 30-39   21:24.50   8:38/M   08:31.70
  308    Patrick Leonard      State College  PA    52   22 M 50-59   21:25.25   8:38/M   08:32.45
  309    Robert Daniels       State College  PA    37   44 M 30-39   21:25.50   8:38/M   08:32.70
  310    John Graham          State College  PA    63    6 M 60-99   21:26.20   8:39/M   08:33.40
  311    Thomas Ventura       Centre Hall  PA      13   32 M 11-14   21:27.20   8:39/M   08:34.40
  312    Maryanne Ventura     Centre Hall  PA      19   28 F 19-29   21:27.40   8:39/M   06:09.30
  313    Douglas Dexter       State College  PA    33   45 M 30-39   21:28.05   8:39/M   08:35.25
  314    Steve Manuel         State College  PA    57   23 M 50-59   21:28.35   8:39/M   08:35.55
  315    Kevin Brown          Lanse  PA            35   46 M 30-39   21:28.60   8:39/M   08:35.80
  316    Robert Jones         State College  PA    54   24 M 50-59   21:28.90   8:39/M   08:36.10
  317    Corinne Jones        State College  PA    17   12 F 15-18   21:28.90   8:39/M   06:10.80
  318    Jeff Stringer        Bellefonte  PA       52   25 M 50-59   21:29.00   8:40/M   08:36.20
  319    Garrison Cattell     Port Maltilda  PA    51   26 M 50-59   21:29.50   8:40/M   08:36.70
  320    Janine Mistrick      State College  PA    15   13 F 15-18   21:30.20   8:40/M   06:12.10
  321    Katie Fisher         Lakewood  OH         26   29 F 19-29   21:30.45   8:40/M   06:12.35
  322    Vierona Herr         Pine Grove Mills  P  16   14 F 15-18   21:30.50   8:40/M   06:12.40
  323    Emily Roth           Pennsylvania Furnac  18   15 F 15-18   21:30.60   8:40/M   06:12.50
  324    Jael Goldfine        Lemont  PA           14    7 F 11-14   21:30.65   8:40/M   06:12.55
  325    Mary Dunagan         Somerville  MA       27   30 F 19-29   21:30.70   8:40/M   06:12.60
  326    Renee Carey          Montoursville  PA    37   15 F 30-39   21:31.10   8:41/M   06:13.00
  327    Gideon Schwartz      Julian  PA           28   52 M 19-29   21:31.25   8:41/M   08:38.45
  328    Kelsan Goldfine      Lemont  PA           16   16 F 15-18   21:31.30   8:41/M   06:13.20
  329    Susan Ardrey         Hesston  PA          38   16 F 30-39   21:32.15   8:41/M   06:14.05
  330    Tina Gregory         Bellefonte  PA       38   17 F 30-39   21:34.30   8:42/M   06:16.20
  331    Gregory Hubler       Morrisdale  PA       44   43 M 40-49   21:34.90   8:42/M   08:42.10
  332    Elizabeth Clark      Bellefonte  PA       31   18 F 30-39   21:35.85   8:42/M   06:17.75
  333    Michael Martin       Lemont  PA           26   53 M 19-29   21:36.20   8:43/M   08:43.40
  334    Michelle Stickler    Bellefonte  PA       40    8 F 40-49   21:37.20   8:43/M   06:19.10
  335    Emily Schumaker      Gilbertsville  PA    12    8 F 11-14   21:38.25   8:43/M   06:20.15
  336    Jake Hall            State College  PA    09    6 M  1-10   21:39.00   8:44/M   08:46.20
  337    Lynn Carey           Bellefonte  PA       37   19 F 30-39   21:40.20   8:44/M   06:22.10
  338    Frank Dougherty      State College  PA    59   27 M 50-59   21:41.10   8:45/M   08:48.30
  339    Bryan Walaschek      Port Matilda  PA     35   47 M 30-39   21:42.10   8:45/M   08:49.30
  340    Joni Telarico        Port Matilda  PA     39   20 F 30-39   21:43.30   8:45/M   06:25.20
  341    Margaret Culver      State College  PA    14    9 F 11-14   21:44.50   8:46/M   06:26.40
  342    Lauren Mihalik       Ashburn  VA          26   31 F 19-29   21:44.70   8:46/M   06:26.60
  343    Jeff Davidson        Boalsburg  PA        48   44 M 40-49   21:44.90   8:46/M   08:52.10
  344    Sarah Culver         State College  PA    16   17 F 15-18   21:45.50   8:46/M   06:27.40
  345    Emily Holzman        Dalton  PA           15   18 F 15-18   21:47.15   8:47/M   06:29.05
  346    Max Wandel           Boalsburg  PA        54   28 M 50-59   21:47.50   8:47/M   08:54.70
  347    Kristy Maholic       Bellefonte  PA       19   32 F 19-29   21:47.90   8:47/M   06:29.80
  348    Robert Womer         State College  PA    12   33 M 11-14   21:47.95   8:47/M   08:55.15
  349    Philip Garvey        State College  PA    48   45 M 40-49   21:48.15   8:47/M   08:55.35
  350    Jennifer Daniels     State College  PA    36   21 F 30-39   21:48.25   8:47/M   06:30.15
  351    Richard Zeises       Huntingdon Valley    57   29 M 50-59   21:50.45   8:48/M   08:57.65
  352    Darina Roe           State College  PA    10    3 F  1-10   21:50.45   8:48/M   06:32.35
  353    James Keef           Collegeville  PA     40   46 M 40-49   21:50.70   8:48/M   08:57.90
  354    Michael Hall         State College  PA    13   34 M 11-14   21:51.75   8:49/M   08:58.95
  355    Brooke Shirey        Pleasant Gap  PA     12   10 F 11-14   21:52.50   8:49/M   06:34.40
  356    Summer Shirey        Pleasant Gap  PA      9    4 F  1-10   21:52.75   8:49/M   06:34.65
  357    Richard Bundro       State College  PA    34   48 M 30-39   21:52.85   8:49/M   09:00.05
  358    Kevin Hoy            Northfield  OH       40   47 M 40-49   21:52.90   8:49/M   09:00.10
  359    Amber Shirey         Pleasant Gap  PA      7    5 F  1-10   21:53.15   8:49/M   06:35.05
  360    Andrea Canova        State College  PA    32   22 F 30-39   21:53.75   8:49/M   06:35.65
  361    Andrew Miller        Hanover  PA          38   49 M 30-39   21:55.35   8:50/M   09:02.55
  362    Theresa Dougherty    Booklyn  NY          24   33 F 19-29   21:57.35   8:51/M   06:39.25
  363    Andrea Stein         Chicago  IL          26   34 F 19-29   21:57.50   8:51/M   06:39.40
  364    Gary Honkus          Hooversville  PA     51   30 M 50-59   22:00.25   8:52/M   09:07.45
  365    Rose Wortman         Bellefonte  PA       13   11 F 11-14   22:01.75   8:53/M   06:43.65
  366    Kathleen Warner      Port Matilda  PA     16   19 F 15-18   22:02.05   8:53/M   06:43.95
  367    Anna Gutknecht       Buffalo  MN          20   35 F 19-29   22:03.40   8:53/M   06:45.30
  368    Denise Weaver                             44    9 F 40-49   22:07.15   8:55/M   06:49.05
  369    Nathan Rosenberger   Bellefonte  PA       11   35 M 11-14   22:08.60   8:55/M   09:15.80
  370    Gregory Tothero      State College  PA    49   48 M 40-49   22:08.85   8:55/M   09:16.05
  371    Nanette Tomicek      State College  PA    24   36 F 19-29   22:09.85   8:56/M   06:51.75
  372    Allen Killpatrick    State College  PA    67    7 M 60-99   22:10.15   8:56/M   09:17.35
  373    Nicole Gripp         Tyrone  PA           14   12 F 11-14   22:10.40   8:56/M   06:52.30
  374    Teri Stoner          Montoursville  PA    12   13 F 11-14   22:15.00   8:58/M   06:56.90
  375    Jennifer Smith       Centre Hall  PA      17   20 F 15-18   22:15.20   8:58/M   06:57.10
  376    David Marshall       State College  PA    67    8 M 60-99   22:15.50   8:58/M   09:22.70
  377    Kate Nese            State College  PA    12   14 F 11-14   22:15.50   8:58/M   06:57.40
  378    Marty Wesley         Bellefonte  PA       41   49 M 40-49   22:15.55   8:58/M   09:22.75
  379    Deidra Kline         Bellefonte  PA       16   21 F 15-18   22:16.60   8:59/M   06:58.50
  380    Beth Shisler         Port Matilda  PA     45   10 F 40-49   22:18.40   9:00/M   07:00.30
  381    Ed McKillip          Royersford  PA       35   50 M 30-39   22:20.70   9:00/M   09:27.90
  382    David Benigni        Red Hill  PA         29   54 M 19-29   22:21.20   9:01/M   09:28.40
  383    Avery Pechatka       State College  PA    21   55 M 19-29   22:21.40   9:01/M   09:28.60
  384    Amy Smith            Lehighton  PA        13   15 F 11-14   22:23.30   9:02/M   07:05.20
  385    Sally Assmann        State College  PA    51    3 F 50-59   22:26.15   9:03/M   07:08.05
  386    Peggy Fenner         Phoenixville  PA     40   11 F 40-49   22:27.20   9:03/M   07:09.10
  387    David Gordeuk        Port Matilda  PA     15   39 M 15-18   22:27.30   9:03/M   09:34.50
  388    Michelle Collison    Madisonburg  PA      39   23 F 30-39   22:28.20   9:04/M   07:10.10
  389    Kidesha Huey         Spring Mills  PA     26   37 F 19-29   22:28.65   9:04/M   07:10.55
  390    Alex Novack          State College  PA    13   16 F 11-14   22:32.15   9:05/M   07:14.05
  391    Laura Lovins         State College  PA    16   22 F 15-18   22:32.55   9:05/M   07:14.45
  392    Eric Stein           State College  PA    29   56 M 19-29   22:33.25   9:06/M   09:40.45
  393    Melissa Hall         Julian  PA           40   12 F 40-49   22:34.45   9:06/M   07:16.35
  394    Jack Sheehan         Boalsburg  PA        10    7 M  1-10   22:34.60   9:06/M   09:41.80
  395    Liz Novack           State College  PA    17   23 F 15-18   22:34.75   9:06/M   07:16.65
  396    Maggie Harding       State College  PA    17   24 F 15-18   22:35.10   9:06/M   07:17.00
  397    Zakir Hussain        State College  PA    22   57 M 19-29   22:35.40   9:06/M   09:42.60
  398    Paul Sommers         State College  PA    62    9 M 60-99   22:35.80   9:06/M   09:43.00
  399    Jake Kunes           State College  PA    10    8 M  1-10   22:37.10   9:07/M   09:44.30
  400    Lara Glembock        State College  PA    39   24 F 30-39   22:38.40   9:08/M   07:20.30
  401    Rita Gates           Lemont  PA           16   25 F 15-18   22:39.00   9:08/M   07:20.90
  402    Lara Roe             State College  PA     8    6 F  1-10   22:39.35   9:08/M   07:21.25
  403    Andrew Valent        State College  PA     8    9 M  1-10   22:40.15   9:08/M   09:47.35
  404    Tanya Packer         Bellefonte  PA       37   25 F 30-39   22:41.35   9:09/M   07:23.25
  405    Amanda Banik         State College  PA    21   38 F 19-29   22:45.90   9:10/M   07:27.80
  406    Jennifer Boucher     State College  PA    43   13 F 40-49   22:45.95   9:10/M   07:27.85
  407    Bryan Henry          State College  PA    43   50 M 40-49   22:46.20   9:11/M   09:53.40
  408    Karen Schulte        Ellicott City  MD    26   39 F 19-29   22:47.35   9:11/M   07:29.25
  409    Joe Gustafson        State College  PA    14   36 M 11-14   22:48.25   9:12/M   09:55.45
  410    Sherry Vantries      Indianapolis  IN     54    4 F 50-59   22:48.65   9:12/M   07:30.55
  411    Sasha Hutchings      Howard  PA           17   26 F 15-18   22:49.20   9:12/M   07:31.10
  412    Lori Valent          State College  PA    36   26 F 30-39   22:50.25   9:12/M   07:32.15
  413    Frank Blazina        State College  PA    57   31 M 50-59   22:50.40   9:12/M   09:57.60
  414    Nick McCormick       State College  PA    22   58 M 19-29   22:51.20   9:13/M   09:58.40
  415    John Hook            State College  PA    49   51 M 40-49   22:52.30   9:13/M   09:59.50
  416    Sue Wichterman       Doylestown  PA       57    5 F 50-59   22:53.00   9:14/M   07:34.90
  417    Charles Driscoll     State College  PA    41   52 M 40-49   22:53.35   9:14/M   10:00.55
  418    Gregory Clemmer      State Colleg  PA     43   53 M 40-49   22:53.60   9:14/M   10:00.80
  419    Dennis McDowell      Mingoville  PA       59   32 M 50-59   22:53.60   9:14/M   10:00.80
  420    Michael Bracco       Phillipsburg  NJ     28   59 M 19-29   22:56.40   9:15/M   10:03.60
  421    Ashley Kight         State College  PA    15   27 F 15-18   22:57.45   9:15/M   07:39.35
  422    Lauren Wandel        Boalsburg  PA        17   28 F 15-18   22:57.70   9:15/M   07:39.60
  423    Andrew Pollock       Kylertown  PA        24   60 M 19-29   23:00.20   9:16/M   10:07.40
  424    Nina Bingham         Pa Furnace  PA       17   29 F 15-18   23:01.80   9:17/M   07:43.70
  425    Charlotte Bahnfleth  State College  PA    18   30 F 15-18   23:02.20   9:17/M   07:44.10
  426    Becky Maholic        Bellefonte  PA       14   17 F 11-14   23:02.85   9:17/M   07:44.75
  427    Max Wortman          Bellefonte  PA        9   10 M  1-10   23:03.45   9:18/M   10:10.65
  428    Judith Novack        State College  PA    53    6 F 50-59   23:06.60   9:19/M   07:48.50
  429    Britney Kline        Bellefonte  PA       23   40 F 19-29   23:06.65   9:19/M   07:48.55
  430    Katie Fonash         State College  PA    30   27 F 30-39   23:07.20   9:19/M   07:49.10
  431    Aaren Davis          New Holland  PA      14   18 F 11-14   23:10.15   9:20/M   07:52.05
  432    Alaina Henry         State College  PA    16   31 F 15-18   23:10.60   9:20/M   07:52.50
  433    Crissy Brown         Lanse  PA            33   28 F 30-39   23:10.75   9:20/M   07:52.65
  434    Scottie Showers      Bellefonte  PA       31   51 M 30-39   23:11.75   9:21/M   10:18.95
  435    Rachel Shepherd      State College  PA    26   41 F 19-29   23:12.20   9:21/M   07:54.10
  436    Adrienne Criss       State College  PA    24   42 F 19-29   23:13.30   9:22/M   07:55.20
  437    Kelly Hale           Lansing  MI          27   43 F 19-29   23:14.05   9:22/M   07:55.95
  438    Ford Risley          State College  PA    51   33 M 50-59   23:14.30   9:22/M   10:21.50
  439    Sarah Johnson        Annandale  NJ        22   44 F 19-29   23:15.60   9:23/M   07:57.50
  440    Peter Sides          State College  PA    33   52 M 30-39   23:16.30   9:23/M   10:23.50
  441    Rebecca Johnson      Annandale  NJ        18   32 F 15-18   23:17.10   9:23/M   07:59.00
  442    Megan Weyandt        Julian  PA           30   29 F 30-39   23:19.00   9:24/M   08:00.90
  443    Greg Hillegas        State College  PA    47   54 M 40-49   23:19.10   9:24/M   10:26.30
  444    Mark Lewis           Tyrone  PA           11   37 M 11-14   23:21.25   9:25/M   10:28.45
  445    Jennifer Mayo        Denver  CO           27   45 F 19-29   23:21.90   9:25/M   08:03.80
  446    Kaitlyn Zimmerman    Roaring Spring  PA   13   19 F 11-14   23:24.20   9:26/M   08:06.10
  447    Julie Gismondi                            27   46 F 19-29   23:24.90   9:26/M   08:06.80
  448    Karen Whitney        State College  PA    16   33 F 15-18   23:25.95   9:27/M   08:07.85
  449    Eric Payne           Dallastown  PA       26   61 M 19-29   23:26.20   9:27/M   10:33.40
  450    Patrick McNutt       State College  PA     9   11 M  1-10   23:28.00   9:28/M   10:35.20
  451    Ford McNutt          State College  PA    46   55 M 40-49   23:28.30   9:28/M   10:35.50
  452    Diane Mirich         State College  PA    54    7 F 50-59   23:28.75   9:28/M   08:10.65
  453    Sam Horner           Pleasant Gap  PA      8   12 M  1-10   23:30.45   9:29/M   10:37.65
  454    Janelle Moyer        State College  PA    38   30 F 30-39   23:31.20   9:29/M   08:13.10
  455    Emily Martell        Bellefonte  PA       14   20 F 11-14   23:31.20   9:29/M   08:13.10
  456    Michael Hawbaker     Port Matilda  PA     41   56 M 40-49   23:32.25   9:29/M   10:39.45
  457    Emily Hein           Tolland  CT          25   47 F 19-29   23:32.50   9:29/M   08:14.40
  458    Mikala Hursh         State College  PA    14   21 F 11-14   23:33.65   9:30/M   08:15.55
  459    Reilly Neda O        State Colleg  PA     34   31 F 30-39   23:33.75   9:30/M   08:15.65
  460    John Dolan           State College  PA    42   57 M 40-49   23:35.70   9:31/M   10:42.90
  461    Joseph Zimmerman     Roaring Spring  PA    8   13 M  1-10   23:36.25   9:31/M   10:43.45
  462    Ethan Rowland        State College  PA     7   14 M  1-10   23:36.55   9:31/M   10:43.75
  463    Edwin Seyler         Howard  PA           50   34 M 50-59   23:36.85   9:31/M   10:44.05
  464    Dan Rowland          State College  PA    34   53 M 30-39   23:37.20   9:31/M   10:44.40
  465    Terri Reis           Bellefonte  PA       53    8 F 50-59   23:37.65   9:31/M   08:19.55
  466    Matthew Rodgers      State College  PA    10   15 M  1-10   23:38.00   9:32/M   10:45.20
  467    Nancy Givens         State College  PA    42   14 F 40-49   23:39.15   9:32/M   08:21.05
  468    Haley Givens         State College  PA     8    7 F  1-10   23:39.60   9:32/M   08:21.50
  469    Catherine Malizia    State College  PA    16   34 F 15-18   23:39.65   9:32/M   08:21.55
  470    Megan Kelly          State College  PA    15   35 F 15-18   23:39.70   9:32/M   08:21.60
  471    Keith Johnson        Boalsburg  PA        54   35 M 50-59   23:41.15   9:33/M   10:48.35
  472    Stephen Schaeffer    State College  PA    52   36 M 50-59   23:41.60   9:33/M   10:48.80
  473    Debra Thurley        State College  PA    35   32 F 30-39   23:43.60   9:34/M   08:25.50
  474    Lauren Eck           State College  PA    15   36 F 15-18   23:44.10   9:34/M   08:26.00
  475    Bernie Eck           State College  PA    46   58 M 40-49   23:44.30   9:34/M   10:51.50
  476    Pam Rodgers          State College  PA    41   15 F 40-49   23:44.65   9:34/M   08:26.55
  477    Sierra Downs         State College  PA    13   22 F 11-14   23:46.40   9:35/M   08:28.30
  478    Kristen Hesketh      Bellefonte  PA       26   48 F 19-29   23:47.40   9:35/M   08:29.30
  479    Sherry Weaver        Bellefonte  PA       25   49 F 19-29   23:47.75   9:35/M   08:29.65
  480    Michael Dahlberg     Howard  PA           45   59 M 40-49   23:48.40   9:36/M   10:55.60
  481    Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch  State College  PA    26   50 F 19-29   23:49.20   9:36/M   08:31.10
  482    David Gilmour        State College  PA    52   37 M 50-59   23:49.25   9:36/M   10:56.45
  483    Harrison Randall     State College  PA     9   16 M  1-10   23:50.05   9:37/M   10:57.25
  484    Julianne Payne       Dallastown  PA       25   51 F 19-29   23:50.55   9:37/M   08:32.45
  485    Mike Laragan         State College  PA    49   60 M 40-49   23:50.70   9:37/M   10:57.90
  486    Michael Bester       Bellefonte  PA       39   54 M 30-39   23:50.85   9:37/M   10:58.05
  487    Rebecca Griffith     State College  PA    26   52 F 19-29   23:50.90   9:37/M   08:32.80
  488    Leann Showers        Bellefonte  PA       31   33 F 30-39   23:51.75   9:37/M   08:33.65
  489    Lori Bair            Alexandria  VA       27   53 F 19-29   23:55.15   9:39/M   08:37.05
  490    Remel Deppen         Harrisburg  PA       44   61 M 40-49   23:55.40   9:39/M   11:02.60
  491    Amber Bick           Pine Grove Mills  P   9    8 F  1-10   23:55.45   9:39/M   08:37.35
  492    Edward Thompson      Boalsburg  PA        55   38 M 50-59   23:57.10   9:39/M   11:04.30
  493    Chad Reedy           Bellefonte  PA       46   62 M 40-49   23:57.55   9:39/M   11:04.75
  494    Chris Davidson       Boalsburg  PA        12   38 M 11-14   23:58.10   9:40/M   11:05.30
  495    Kathleen O'Connell   Lemont  PA           50    9 F 50-59   24:00.15   9:41/M   08:42.05
  496    Anita Woodman        State College  PA    47   16 F 40-49   24:00.50   9:41/M   08:42.40
  497    Heather MacMath      Bellefonte  PA       23   54 F 19-29   24:00.60   9:41/M   08:42.50
  498    Joshua Gaines        Fort Wayne  IN       23   62 M 19-29   24:00.70   9:41/M   11:07.90
  499    Jessica Neff         Julian  PA           30   34 F 30-39   24:02.40   9:41/M   08:44.30
  500    Deb Nesbitt          Bellefonte  PA       41   17 F 40-49   24:03.50   9:42/M   08:45.40
  501    Clark Handel         State College  PA    13   39 M 11-14   24:03.80   9:42/M   11:11.00
  502    Marie Robson         University Park  PA  22   55 F 19-29   24:04.05   9:42/M   08:45.95
  503    Rose Handel          State College  PA    11   23 F 11-14   24:04.60   9:42/M   08:46.50
  504    Christopher BurkhardtNew York  NY         37   55 M 30-39   24:04.80   9:42/M   11:12.00
  505    Tara Baney           Port Matilda  PA     37   35 F 30-39   24:08.00   9:44/M   08:49.90
  506    Deb Gochenour        York  PA             49   18 F 40-49   24:09.05   9:44/M   08:50.95
  507    Paul McDermott       State College  PA    12   40 M 11-14   24:11.60   9:45/M   11:18.80
  508    Tom McDermott        State College  PA    46   63 M 40-49   24:11.80   9:45/M   11:19.00
  509    Walker Jordan        State College  PA    12   41 M 11-14   24:12.15   9:45/M   11:19.35
  510    Jeffrey Hyde         Ridgefield  CT       55   39 M 50-59   24:13.20   9:46/M   11:20.40
  511    Tyler Ashpole        Howard  PA           15   40 M 15-18   24:14.00   9:46/M   11:21.20
  512    Ilana Zeises         State College  PA    20   56 F 19-29   24:19.65   9:48/M   09:01.55
  513    Judy Marsh           Fairport  NY         50   10 F 50-59   24:20.10   9:49/M   09:02.00
  514    Madeline Hertzberg   Port Matilda  PA     37   36 F 30-39   24:20.55   9:49/M   09:02.45
  515    Brittany Masteller   Bellefonte  PA       18   37 F 15-18   24:21.20   9:49/M   09:03.10
  516    John Rooney          Broomall  PA         45   64 M 40-49   24:21.40   9:49/M   11:28.60
  517    Lindsey Masullo      Bellefonte  PA       18   38 F 15-18   24:22.75   9:50/M   09:04.65
  518    Bob Whitaker         State College  PA    62   10 M 60-99   24:23.10   9:50/M   11:30.30
  519    Lacee Port           Bellefonte  PA       18   39 F 15-18   24:23.20   9:50/M   09:05.10
  520    Keri Rounsville      Port Matilda  PA     31   37 F 30-39   24:24.25   9:50/M   09:06.15
  521    Tricia Swisher       State College  PA    30   38 F 30-39   24:24.35   9:50/M   09:06.25
  522    Dave Swisher         State College  PA    30   56 M 30-39   24:24.75   9:50/M   11:31.95
  523    Kristina Kinton      Orlando  FL          39   39 F 30-39   24:24.85   9:50/M   09:06.75
  524    Kara Gardiner        State College  PA    11   24 F 11-14   24:25.00   9:51/M   09:06.90
  525    Martin Swim          Phillipsburg  NJ     50   40 M 50-59   24:25.15   9:51/M   11:32.35
  526    Gerard Hauser Jr.    State College  PA    39   57 M 30-39   24:25.15   9:51/M   11:32.35
  527    Bob Marsh            Bellefonte  PA       38   58 M 30-39   24:27.35   9:52/M   11:34.55
  528    Aimee Persic         Bellefonte  PA       34   40 F 30-39   24:27.70   9:52/M   09:09.60
  529    Steven Alwine        State College  PA    46   65 M 40-49   24:28.70   9:52/M   11:35.90
  530    Ellen Stoner         Montoursville  PA    41   19 F 40-49   24:29.60   9:52/M   09:11.50
  531    Mary Cavanaugh       Bellefonte  PA       39   41 F 30-39   24:29.75   9:52/M   09:11.65
  532    Janet Swim           Boalsburg  PA        48   20 F 40-49   24:31.40   9:53/M   09:13.30
  533    Katie Heininger      State College  PA    14   25 F 11-14   24:32.25   9:54/M   09:14.15
  534    David Richards       State College  PA    48   66 M 40-49   24:32.55   9:54/M   11:39.75
  535    Lauren Golembrewski  State College  PA    22   57 F 19-29   24:33.55   9:54/M   09:15.45
  536    Ann Foster           Spring Mills  PA     41   21 F 40-49   24:34.40   9:54/M   09:16.30
  537    Kate Zedalis         Denton  MD           26   58 F 19-29   24:34.80   9:54/M   09:16.70
  538    Paige Black          Altoona  PA          21   59 F 19-29   24:35.90   9:55/M   09:17.80
  539    Nadia Kowalski       Boalsburg  PA        21   60 F 19-29   24:37.15   9:56/M   09:19.05
  540    Jessica Zimmerman    Marlton  NJ          27   61 F 19-29   24:38.30   9:56/M   09:20.20
  541    Dawn Comly           Port Royal  PA       46   22 F 40-49   24:38.40   9:56/M   09:20.30
  542    Margie Milgrub       State College  PA    58   11 F 50-59   24:39.00   9:56/M   09:20.90
  543    Amy Landy            Colonie  NY          32   42 F 30-39   24:40.30   9:57/M   09:22.20
  544    Janet Schulenberg    State College  PA    36   43 F 30-39   24:40.35   9:57/M   09:22.25
  545    Pamela Fedon         Centre Hall  PA      43   23 F 40-49   24:40.85   9:57/M   09:22.75
  546    Norm Fedon           Centre Hall  PA      44   67 M 40-49   24:41.10   9:57/M   11:48.30
  547    Katri Randall        State College  PA    11   26 F 11-14   24:41.20   9:57/M   09:23.10
  548    Erin Nelson          State College  PA    13   27 F 11-14   24:41.60   9:57/M   09:23.50
  549    Patrick Doby         State College  PA    35   59 M 30-39   24:42.15   9:58/M   11:49.35
  550    Margaret Doby        State College  PA    34   44 F 30-39   24:42.40   9:58/M   09:24.30
  551    Daphne Hernandez     State College  PA    33   45 F 30-39   24:43.75   9:58/M   09:25.65
  552    Cate Duquette        Wilbraham  MA        42   24 F 40-49   24:44.00   9:58/M   09:25.90
  553    Liz Browns           State College  PA    14   28 F 11-14   24:46.35   9:59/M   09:28.25
  554    Alisha Forrest       State College  PA    13   29 F 11-14   24:46.35   9:59/M   09:28.25
  555    Ken Kalbach          State College  PA    12   42 M 11-14   24:47.20  10:00/M   11:54.40
  556    Emily Martz9         Bedford  PA          9     9 F  1-10   24:48.00  10:00/M   09:29.90
  557    John Kalbach         State College  PA    47   68 M 40-49   24:48.35  10:00/M   11:55.55
  558    Elizabeth Troisi     State College  PA    29   62 F 19-29   24:48.75  10:00/M   09:30.65
  559    Wesley Gould         State College  PA    16   41 M 15-18   24:49.40  10:00/M   11:56.60
  560    Taylor Swim          Phillipsburg  NJ     10   10 F  1-10   24:51.40  10:01/M   09:33.30
  561    Alyssa Valent        State College  PA    12   30 F 11-14   24:52.75  10:02/M   09:34.65
  562    Dennis Wichterman    Doylestown  PA       58   41 M 50-59   24:53.80  10:02/M   12:01.00
  563    Steve Hursh          State College  PA    42   69 M 40-49   24:56.00  10:03/M   12:03.20
  564    Emillee Garlin       Port Matilda  PA     15   40 F 15-18   24:56.20  10:03/M   09:38.10
  565    Theodore Garlin      Port Matilda  PA     39   60 M 30-39   24:56.55  10:03/M   12:03.75
  566    Kyla Secreto         State College  PA    28   63 F 19-29   24:59.95  10:04/M   09:41.85
  567    Sarah Kleinert       Mechanicsburg  PA    12   31 F 11-14   25:00.55  10:05/M   09:42.45
  568    Kenneth Kleinert     Mechanicsburg  PA    47   70 M 40-49   25:00.75  10:05/M   12:07.95
  569    Tina Honkus          Hooversville  PA     52   12 F 50-59   25:01.40  10:05/M   09:43.30
  570    Heather Seasholtz    Lansdale  PA         32   46 F 30-39   25:04.50  10:06/M   09:46.40
  571    Lauren Sonsteby      Boalsburg  PA        12   32 F 11-14   25:07.70  10:08/M   09:49.60
  572    Sharen Lester-Fry    Pennsylvania Furnac  39   47 F 30-39   25:08.45  10:08/M   09:50.35
  573    Linda Collins        State College  PA    54   13 F 50-59   25:10.60  10:09/M   09:52.50
  574    Jim Galambos         Port Matilda  PA     45   71 M 40-49   25:15.45  10:11/M   12:22.65
  575    Christina Lentz      State College  PA    25   64 F 19-29   25:16.05  10:11/M   09:57.95
  576    Maxime Vergara       Huntingdon  PA       15   42 M 15-18   25:16.35  10:11/M   12:23.55
  577    Laurie Gavin         Eatontown  NJ        32   48 F 30-39   25:16.60  10:11/M   09:58.50
  578    Crysta Swarts        Huntingdon  PA       26   65 F 19-29   25:17.40  10:12/M   09:59.30
  579    Daniel Cram          Lewistown  PA        23   63 M 19-29   25:17.90  10:12/M   12:25.10
  580    Jodi Cram            Lewistown  PA        43   25 F 40-49   25:18.35  10:12/M   10:00.25
  581    Suhyoung Cho         State College  PA    15   43 M 15-18   25:20.35  10:13/M   12:27.55
  582    Katie Fisher         Lakewood  OH         26   66 F 19-29   25:21.90  10:13/M   10:03.80
  583    Daniel Cicconi       West Chester  PA     21   64 M 19-29   25:23.30  10:14/M   12:30.50
  584    Lu Sun               State College  PA    28   67 F 19-29   25:26.15  10:15/M   10:08.05
  585    Kurt Jeschke         State College  PA    53   42 M 50-59   25:30.95  10:17/M   12:38.15
  586    Jodi Kleinert        Mechanicsburg  PA    47   26 F 40-49   25:31.90  10:17/M   10:13.80
  587    Keith Whitaker       State College  PA    33   61 M 30-39   25:34.00  10:19/M   12:41.20
  588    Nancy Coulter        Port Matilda  PA     34   49 F 30-39   25:34.60  10:19/M   10:16.50
  589    Reidar Jensen        York  PA             27   65 M 19-29   25:38.45  10:20/M   12:45.65
  590    Sarah Horner         Pleasant Gap  PA     13   33 F 11-14   25:38.95  10:20/M   10:20.85
  591    Kendall Loviscky     State College  PA    12   34 F 11-14   25:40.35  10:21/M   10:22.25
  592    Kelly Loviscky       State College  PA    39   50 F 30-39   25:40.45  10:21/M   10:22.35
  593    Jason Marsh          Fairport  NY         16   44 M 15-18   25:40.75  10:21/M   12:47.95
  594    Kelly Gustafson      State College  PA    51   14 F 50-59   25:43.80  10:22/M   10:25.70
  595    Evelyn Bradley       State College  PA    44   27 F 40-49   25:44.95  10:23/M   10:26.85
  596    Ryan Laloe           Hershey  PA          11   43 M 11-14   25:45.55  10:23/M   12:52.75
  597    Shannon Traurig      State College  PA    17   41 F 15-18   25:46.15  10:23/M   10:28.05
  598    Adam Conner          Port Matilda  PA     13   44 M 11-14   25:47.25  10:24/M   12:54.45
  599    Susan Wilson         State College  PA    36   51 F 30-39   25:47.80  10:24/M   10:29.70
  600    Paul McCloskey       Pleasant Gap  PA     34   62 M 30-39   25:47.95  10:24/M   12:55.15
  601    Kristin Bakken       State College  PA    39   52 F 30-39   25:48.55  10:24/M   10:30.45
  602    D J Zedalis          Greensburg  PA       10   17 M  1-10   25:49.60  10:25/M   12:56.80
  603    David Heininger      State College  PA    51   43 M 50-59   25:49.70  10:25/M   12:56.90
  604    Sydney Hoffman       Saint Marys  PA      11   35 F 11-14   25:49.80  10:25/M   10:31.70
  605    Hope Zimmerman       Roaring Spring  PA   11   36 F 11-14   25:51.30  10:25/M   10:33.20
  606    Alli Fieagle         State College  PA    17   42 F 15-18   25:53.20  10:26/M   10:35.10
  607    Morgan Hale          Yorktown  VA         14   37 F 11-14   25:58.85  10:28/M   10:40.75
  608    Laura Hinish         Port Matilda  PA     43   28 F 40-49   25:58.90  10:28/M   10:40.80
  609    Tina Kephart         State College  PA    42   29 F 40-49   25:59.05  10:29/M   10:40.95
  610    Nan Moschella        State College  PA    53   15 F 50-59   26:00.65  10:29/M   10:42.55
  611    Boyoung Kim          State College  PA    13   38 F 11-14   26:01.50  10:29/M   10:43.40
  612    Haley Dietz          State College  PA    13   39 F 11-14   26:01.80  10:29/M   10:43.70
  613    Kathie Mayo          Bellefonte  PA       55   16 F 50-59   26:01.90  10:29/M   10:43.80
  614    Brandtly Ward        Bellefonte  PA       19   66 M 19-29   26:11.85  10:33/M   13:19.05
  615    Bk Higgins           State College  PA    55   44 M 50-59   26:12.90  10:34/M   13:20.10
  616    Ethan Gwynn          State College  PA    19   67 M 19-29   26:13.00  10:34/M   13:20.20
  617    Daniel Layman        Burnham  PA          46   72 M 40-49   26:13.15  10:34/M   13:20.35
  618    David Spolts         Lemont  PA           52   45 M 50-59   26:14.85  10:35/M   13:22.05
  619    Kimberlyn Nelson     State College  PA    49   30 F 40-49   26:15.55  10:35/M   10:57.45
  620    Andrew Jenkins       Olive Branch  MS     19   68 M 19-29   26:17.90  10:36/M   13:25.10
  621    Anna Jenkins         Olive Branch  MS     13   40 F 11-14   26:18.15  10:36/M   11:00.05
  622    Rj Marsh             State College  PA     8   18 M  1-10   26:21.35  10:38/M   13:28.55
  623    Peggy Marsh          State College  PA    43   31 F 40-49   26:24.90  10:39/M   11:06.80
  624    Jeff Harpster        State College  PA    48   73 M 40-49   26:25.25  10:39/M   13:32.45
  625    Dan Schmehl          State College  PA    24   69 M 19-29   26:28.30  10:40/M   13:35.50
  626    Kerrie Long          State College  PA    29   68 F 19-29   26:28.35  10:40/M   11:10.25
  627    Erik Bakken          State College  PA    43   74 M 40-49   26:30.20  10:41/M   13:37.40
  628    Andrew Peck          State College  PA    39   63 M 30-39   26:32.15  10:42/M   13:39.35
  629    Jason Foytack        State College  PA    37   64 M 30-39   26:33.35  10:42/M   13:40.55
  630    Allan Sonsteby       Boalsburg  PA        43   75 M 40-49   26:33.70  10:42/M   13:40.90
  631    Oliver Stella        Scranton  PA         17   45 M 15-18   26:34.50  10:43/M   13:41.70
  632    Michelle Barton      Bellefonte  PA       43   32 F 40-49   26:35.50  10:43/M   11:17.40
  633    Zachary Sunday       Bellefonte  PA       19   70 M 19-29   26:35.60  10:43/M   13:42.80
  634    Beth Loop            State College  PA    48   33 F 40-49   26:37.45  10:44/M   11:19.35
  635    Erin Lamotta         State College  PA    32   53 F 30-39   26:37.85  10:44/M   11:19.75
  636    Arnold Gasche        State College  PA    79   11 M 60-99   26:39.10  10:45/M   13:46.30
  637    Maggie Guy           Huntingdon  PA       15   43 F 15-18   26:39.20  10:45/M   11:21.10
  638    Diane Klimek         Bellefonte  PA       39   54 F 30-39   26:40.30  10:45/M   11:22.20
  639    Cindy Bathurst       State College  PA    43   34 F 40-49   26:42.10  10:46/M   11:24.00
  640    Emily Hall           State College  PA    7    11 F  1-10   26:43.80  10:46/M   11:25.70
  641    Duyoung Kim          State College  PA    17   44 F 15-18   26:44.00  10:47/M   11:25.90
  642    Julianne Sekula      State College  PA     8   12 F  1-10   26:45.35  10:47/M   11:27.25
  643    Kristin Sekula       State College  PA    34   55 F 30-39   26:45.75  10:47/M   11:27.65
  644    Judy Hall            State College  PA    47   35 F 40-49   26:45.75  10:47/M   11:27.65
  645    Kim Gephart          Harleysville  PA     38   56 F 30-39   26:48.35  10:48/M   11:30.25
  646    Cathy Polinchok      Port Matilda  PA     43   36 F 40-49   26:50.25  10:49/M   11:32.15
  647    Karen Kamphoefner    Irving  TX           34   57 F 30-39   26:50.30  10:49/M   11:32.20
  648    Wendy Gill           Port Matilda  PA     47   37 F 40-49   26:50.35  10:49/M   11:32.25
  649    Hilleary Himes       Reedsville  PA       27   69 F 19-29   26:54.40  10:51/M   11:36.30
  650    Susan Krosunger      Bellefonte  PA       27   70 F 19-29   26:56.50  10:52/M   11:38.40
  651    Philip Tran                               30   65 M 30-39   26:56.60  10:52/M   14:03.80
  652    Sophia Gerhart       Spring Mills  PA     7    13 F  1-10   26:58.50  10:52/M   11:40.40
  653    Eva Gerhart          Spring Mills  PA     34   58 F 30-39   27:00.10  10:53/M   11:42.00
  654    Emily Chambers       Clarence  PA         14   41 F 11-14   27:00.20  10:53/M   11:42.10
  655    Sharon Gripp         Tyrone  PA           41   38 F 40-49   27:00.85  10:53/M   11:42.75
  656    Sharon Gripp         Tyrone               41   39 F 40-49   27:01.10  10:54/M   11:43.00
  657    Michaela Rittenhouse State College  PA    13   42 F 11-14   27:05.75  10:55/M   11:47.65
  658    Sheri Eaton          Port Matilda  PA     39   59 F 30-39   27:06.05  10:56/M   11:47.95
  659    Tim Reicher          Stowe  PA            41   76 M 40-49   27:07.75  10:56/M   14:14.95
  660    Natalie Lovett       Olive Branch  MS     19   71 F 19-29   27:13.40  10:58/M   11:55.30
  661    Rachel Jenkins       Olive Branch  MS     16   45 F 15-18   27:13.50  10:58/M   11:55.40
  662    Wendy Donovan        Lock Haven  PA       43   40 F 40-49   27:17.00  11:00/M   11:58.90
  663    Tammy Chambers       Clarence  PA         42   41 F 40-49   27:21.90  11:02/M   12:03.80
  664    Rachel Smith         State College  PA    36   60 F 30-39   27:29.15  11:05/M   12:11.05
  665    David Narehood       State College  PA    35   66 M 30-39   27:29.45  11:05/M   14:36.65
  666    Scott McKee          Lewistown  PA        37   67 M 30-39   27:42.95  11:10/M   14:50.15
  667    Bruce Lindsay        State College  PA    62   12 M 60-99   27:44.65  11:11/M   14:51.85
  668    Casey Gustafson      State College  PA    10   19 M  1-10   27:47.60  11:12/M   14:54.80
  669    Angela Lesher        Lemont  PA           48   42 F 40-49   27:48.35  11:13/M   12:30.25
  670    Jonathon Gridley     State College  PA    25   71 M 19-29   27:49.30  11:13/M   14:56.50
  671    Jessica Yakob        Kennett Squa  PA     21   72 F 19-29   27:50.95  11:13/M   12:32.85
  672    Jean Moore           State College  PA    36   61 F 30-39   27:53.50  11:15/M   12:35.40
  673    Ruth Chang           Blue Bell  PA        44   43 F 40-49   27:53.80  11:15/M   12:35.70
  674    Kristin Sonsteby     Boalsburg  PA        14   43 F 11-14   27:55.10  11:15/M   12:37.00
  675    Michelle Mayo        Lutz  FL             22   73 F 19-29   27:55.75  11:15/M   12:37.65
  676    Michele Randall      State College  PA    43   44 F 40-49   27:58.40  11:17/M   12:40.30
  677    Lily Hand            Harrison Valley  PA  10   14 F  1-10   27:59.50  11:17/M   12:41.40
  678    Amy Davis            Lawrenceville  NJ    29   74 F 19-29   28:03.85  11:19/M   12:45.75
  679    Daniel Tanney        Bellefonte  PA       14   45 M 11-14   28:07.70  11:20/M   15:14.90
  680    Peter Murphy         Port Matilda  PA     43   77 M 40-49   28:09.55  11:21/M   15:16.75
  681    Clair Poletti        Bellefonte  PA       30   62 F 30-39   28:10.60  11:21/M   12:52.50
  682    Benjamin Hoffma      Saint Marys  PA      7    20 M  1-10   28:11.30  11:22/M   15:18.50
  683    Scotti Mullen        State College  PA    46   45 F 40-49   28:13.40  11:23/M   12:55.30
  684    Victoria Rebholz     Ashburn  VA          07   15 F  1-10   28:14.20  11:23/M   12:56.10
  685    Dayna Baldwin        State College  PA     9   16 F  1-10   28:20.15  11:25/M   13:02.05
  686    Diane Baldwin        State College  PA    40   46 F 40-49   28:20.20  11:25/M   13:02.10
  687    Rachel Stappler      Port Matilda  PA     33   63 F 30-39   28:20.55  11:25/M   13:02.45
  688    Karen Mitchell       Washington  DC       43   47 F 40-49   28:22.00  11:26/M   13:03.90
  689    Tom Rebholz          Ashburn  VA          42   78 M 40-49   28:22.00  11:26/M   15:29.20
  690    Raphaele Pelaez      State College  PA    38   64 F 30-39   28:32.35  11:30/M   13:14.25
  691    Edward Cameron       State Colleg  PA     70   13 M 60-99   28:35.75  11:32/M   15:42.95
  692    William Jenkins      State Colleg  PA     61   14 M 60-99   28:36.25  11:32/M   15:43.45
  693    Robert Waters        Irving  TX           37   68 M 30-39   28:42.70  11:34/M   15:49.90
  694    William Herring      Bellefonte  PA        7   21 M  1-10   28:47.60  11:36/M   15:54.80
  695    Wyatt Porter         Clearfield  PA       08   22 M  1-10   28:48.50  11:37/M   15:55.70
  696    Celeste Porter       Clearfield  PA       41   48 F 40-49   28:49.50  11:37/M   13:31.40
  697    Christi Hunter       Perkasie  PA         36   65 F 30-39   28:50.30  11:38/M   13:32.20
  698    V. Diane Collins     State College  PA    52   17 F 50-59   28:51.35  11:38/M   13:33.25
  699    Susan Showers        Bellefonte  PA       54   18 F 50-59   28:52.70  11:38/M   13:34.60
  700    Kristi Jones         State College  PA    34   66 F 30-39   28:53.05  11:39/M   13:34.95
  701    Mark Toci            State College  PA    42   79 M 40-49   28:54.35  11:39/M   16:01.55
  702    Anders Sonsteby      Boalsburg  PA         8   23 M  1-10   28:55.30  11:40/M   16:02.50
  703    Sophie Randall       State College  PA    14   44 F 11-14   28:55.50  11:40/M   13:37.40
  704    Andrew Schuck        State College  PA     9   24 M  1-10   28:55.95  11:40/M   16:03.15
  705    Aidan Holzman        Dalton  PA           08   25 M  1-10   28:58.70  11:41/M   16:05.90
  706    Sherrill Sonsteby    State College  PA    44   49 F 40-49   28:59.60  11:41/M   13:41.50
  707    Julia Herring        Bellefonte  PA        8   17 F  1-10   29:03.50  11:43/M   13:45.40
  708    Tim Herring          Bellefonte  PA       37   69 M 30-39   29:03.55  11:43/M   16:10.75
  709    Thomas Harmon        State College  PA    63   15 M 60-99   29:07.00  11:44/M   16:14.20
  710    Betsy Jeschke        State College  PA    49   50 F 40-49   29:08.25  11:45/M   13:50.15
  711    Neal Diehl           State College  PA    21   72 M 19-29   29:10.10  11:46/M   16:17.30
  712    Amy Leventry         Johnstown  PA        23   75 F 19-29   29:10.30  11:46/M   13:52.20
  713    Bea Winkler          State College  PA    45   51 F 40-49   29:16.70  11:48/M   13:58.60
  714    Sherri Hosterman     Mansfield  OH        37   67 F 30-39   29:25.60  11:52/M   14:07.50
  715    Diane Gordeuk        Port Matilda  PA     55   19 F 50-59   29:31.50  11:54/M   14:13.40
  716    Julie Relcher        Pottstown  PA        33   68 F 30-39   29:32.40  11:55/M   14:14.30
  717    Wade Bick            Pine Grove Mills  P  38   70 M 30-39   29:35.55  11:56/M   16:42.75
  718    Patty Kunes          State College  PA    41   52 F 40-49   29:37.80  11:57/M   14:19.70
  719    Bill Poletti         Bellefonte  PA       49   80 M 40-49   29:42.70  11:59/M   16:49.90
  720    Kylie Schuck         State College  PA    11   45 F 11-14   29:45.25  12:00/M   14:27.15
  721    Kristie Kaufman      State College  PA    40   53 F 40-49   29:46.15  12:00/M   14:28.05
  722    Lesley Duffus        Farmington  NM       38   69 F 30-39   29:53.90  12:03/M   14:35.80
  723    Allison Ishler       Bellefonte  PA       26   76 F 19-29   29:55.20  12:04/M   14:37.10
  724    Jeffery Ulmer        State College  PA    43   81 M 40-49   29:55.95  12:04/M   17:03.15
  725    Laurie White         Port Matilda  PA     49   54 F 40-49   29:56.85  12:04/M   14:38.75
  726    Kristy Smith         Collegeville  PA     24   77 F 19-29   29:57.00  12:05/M   14:38.90
  727    John Black           Altoona  PA          48   82 M 40-49   29:57.70  12:05/M   17:04.90
  728    Pamela Ott           McConnellsburg  PA   53   20 F 50-59   30:12.05  12:11/M   14:53.95
  729    Nate McElroy         State College  PA    33   71 M 30-39   30:12.25  12:11/M   17:19.45
  730    Marcie Rockey        Boalsburg  PA        38   70 F 30-39   30:15.40  12:12/M   14:57.30
  731    Sonya Witmer         Bellefonte  PA       37   71 F 30-39   30:17.10  12:13/M   14:59.00
  732    Marcus McFall        Boalsburg  PA        12   46 M 11-14   30:20.55  12:14/M   17:27.75
  733    Marissa Bracco       Phillipsburg  NJ     28   78 F 19-29   30:24.40  12:15/M   15:06.30
  734    Pamela McCratic      Centre Hall  PA      33   72 F 30-39   30:25.20  12:16/M   15:07.10
  735    Jennifer Johnson     Bellefonte  PA       36   73 F 30-39   30:26.40  12:16/M   15:08.30
  736    John Balogh          State College  PA    48   83 M 40-49   30:27.20  12:17/M   17:34.40
  737    Buddy Johnson        Bellefonte  PA       37   72 M 30-39   30:27.30  12:17/M   17:34.50
  738    Jacob Ulmer          State College  PA    11   47 M 11-14   30:32.65  12:19/M   17:39.85
  739    Kyle Owen            State College  PA    15   46 M 15-18   30:34.20  12:20/M   17:41.40
  740    Emily Owen           State College  PA    12   46 F 11-14   30:35.25  12:20/M   15:17.15
  741    Caroline Sheehan     State College  PA    23   79 F 19-29   30:39.00  12:22/M   15:20.90
  742    Maggie Lee           Boalsburg  PA        22   80 F 19-29   30:39.10  12:22/M   15:21.00
  743    Dan Shapich          Julian  PA           40   84 M 40-49   30:46.80  12:24/M   17:54.00
  744    Tommy Snyder         Julian  PA           07   26 M  1-10   30:50.50  12:26/M   17:57.70
  745    Ali Snyder           Julian  PA           32   74 F 30-39   30:51.80  12:26/M   15:33.70
  746    Dwayne Rush          State College  PA    44   85 M 40-49   30:55.20  12:28/M   18:02.40
  747    Nancy Rush           State College  PA    46   55 F 40-49   30:55.45  12:28/M   15:37.35
  748    Carey Bresler        Oxford  PA           33   75 F 30-39   30:57.75  12:29/M   15:39.65
  749    Jenna Snyder         Cleveland  OH        55   21 F 50-59   30:58.75  12:29/M   15:40.65
  750    Peggy Snyder         Tyrone  PA           38   76 F 30-39   30:59.95  12:30/M   15:41.85
  751    Clare Marsh          State College  PA     6   18 F  1-10   31:05.20  12:32/M   15:47.10
  752    Ray Marsh            State College  PA    45   86 M 40-49   31:05.20  12:32/M   18:12.40
  753    Skylier Smith        Northfield  OH       10   19 F  1-10   31:07.75  12:33/M   15:49.65
  754    Andrew Loviscky      State College  PA    10   27 M  1-10   31:12.10  12:35/M   18:19.30
  755    Jackie Laloe         Hershey  PA          46   56 F 40-49   31:12.85  12:35/M   15:54.75
  756    Somien McLaughin     Northfield  OH       38   77 F 30-39   31:15.50  12:36/M   15:57.40
  757    Douglas Loviscky     State College  PA    40   87 M 40-49   31:19.55  12:38/M   18:26.75
  758    Barry Stein          State College  PA    58   46 M 50-59   31:29.85  12:42/M   18:37.05
  759    Laurinda Hale        Yorktown  VA         41   57 F 40-49   31:39.05  12:46/M   16:20.95
  760    Kimberly Hale        Yorktown  VA         12   47 F 11-14   31:39.40  12:46/M   16:21.30
  761    Jean Balogh          State College  PA    49   58 F 40-49   31:44.85  12:48/M   16:26.75
  762    Matthew Modricker    Howard  PA           11   48 M 11-14   31:47.95  12:49/M   18:55.15
  763    David Modricker      Howard  PA           47   88 M 40-49   31:48.35  12:49/M   18:55.55
  764    Heather Jordan       State College  PA    48   59 F 40-49   31:56.95  12:53/M   16:38.85
  765    Steven Nadal         Virginia Beach  VA   23   73 M 19-29   32:04.45  12:56/M   19:11.65
  766    Avery Hunter         Perkasie  PA         8    20 F  1-10   32:17.30  13:01/M   16:59.20
  767    Riley Bick           Pine Grove Mills  P  11   49 M 11-14   32:19.50  13:02/M   19:26.70
  768    Gordon Fleming       Boalsburg  PA        72   16 M 60-99   32:25.20  13:04/M   19:32.40
  769    Jordan Chuhran       Carrolltown  PA      9    21 F  1-10   32:35.10  13:08/M   17:17.00
  770    Grace Steele         State College  PA    75    1 F 60-99   32:42.85  13:11/M   17:24.75
  771    Debbie Novitsky      State College  PA    39   78 F 30-39   32:42.90  13:11/M   17:24.80
  772    Thomas Davis         State College  PA    59   47 M 50-59   32:54.50  13:16/M   20:01.70
  773    Danielle McKenna     Port Matilda  PA     33   79 F 30-39   32:54.95  13:16/M   17:36.85
  774    Tami Gilmour         State College  PA    52   22 F 50-59   32:56.20  13:17/M   17:38.10
  775    Miriam Powell        Port Matilda  PA     35   80 F 30-39   33:04.00  13:20/M   17:45.90
  776    Carol Colyer         Bellefonte  PA       61    2 F 60-99   33:06.00  13:21/M   17:47.90
  777    Beth Kalbach         State College  PA    14   48 F 11-14   33:10.60  13:22/M   17:52.50
  778    Lisa Stevenson       State College  PA    33   81 F 30-39   33:14.15  13:24/M   17:56.05
  779    David Keisling       Glenmoore  PA        36   73 M 30-39   33:15.30  13:24/M   20:22.50
  780    Liam Keisling        Glenmoore  PA        6    28 M  1-10   33:15.40  13:24/M   20:22.60
  781    Lori Slagle          State College  PA    40   60 F 40-49   33:16.15  13:25/M   17:58.05
  782    Owen Hand            Harrison Valley  PA  8    29 M  1-10   33:16.30  13:25/M   20:23.50
  783    Bob Espigh           Lewistown  PA        54   48 M 50-59   33:19.90  13:26/M   20:27.10
  784    Anna Keisling        Glenmoore  PA        4    22 F  1-10   33:24.20  13:28/M   18:06.10
  785    Cyndy Kochakian      Port Matilda  PA     55   23 F 50-59   33:36.85  13:33/M   18:18.75
  786    Bryan Keisling       Glenmoore  PA        8    30 M  1-10   33:47.70  13:37/M   20:54.90
  787    Garrett Crestani     Fleming  PA          7    31 M  1-10   33:47.80  13:37/M   20:55.00
  788    Connor Goudie        Waxhaw  NC            5   32 M  1-10   33:54.60  13:40/M   21:01.80
  789    Theresa Goudie       Reston  VA           43   61 F 40-49   33:54.65  13:40/M   18:36.55
  790    Denise Goudie        Waxhaw  NC           35   82 F 30-39   33:56.45  13:41/M   18:38.35
  791    Malea Hetrick        Port Matilda  PA     21   81 F 19-29   33:57.85  13:41/M   18:39.75
  792    Clayton Hetrick      Port Matilda  PA     49   89 M 40-49   33:58.20  13:42/M   21:05.40
  793    Ellen Stein          State College  PA    58   24 F 50-59   33:58.30  13:42/M   18:40.20
  794    Joan Schrock         Port Matilda  PA     48   62 F 40-49   34:01.80  13:43/M   18:43.70
  795    Susan Hartman        Port Matilda  PA     44   63 F 40-49   34:02.10  13:43/M   18:44.00
  796    Kasey Ishler         State College  PA    7    23 F  1-10   34:02.10  13:43/M   18:44.00
  797    Shelly Ishler        State College  PA    39   83 F 30-39   34:02.45  13:43/M   18:44.35
  798    Clara Allison        Lemont  PA           12   49 F 11-14   34:04.55  13:44/M   18:46.45
  799    Amy Allison          Lemont  PA           48   64 F 40-49   34:04.85  13:44/M   18:46.75
  800    Abbie Jensen         York  PA             26   82 F 19-29   34:06.40  13:45/M   18:48.30
  801    Aaron Jensen         State College  PA    35   74 M 30-39   34:21.20  13:51/M   21:28.40
  802    Julie Knight         Loganton  PA         51   25 F 50-59   34:29.15  13:54/M   19:11.05
  803    Kathy Emel           Bellefonte  PA       50   26 F 50-59   34:29.25  13:54/M   19:11.15
  804    Jennifer Flynn       State College  PA    44   65 F 40-49   34:29.25  13:54/M   19:11.15
  805    Debbie Rose          Centre Hall  PA      51   27 F 50-59   34:29.40  13:54/M   19:11.30
  806    Meriah Port          Bellefonte  PA       14   50 F 11-14   34:30.00  13:55/M   19:11.90
  807    Veronica Lopez       State College  PA    36   84 F 30-39   34:32.50  13:55/M   19:14.40
  808    Catherine Bordner    Lewisburg  PA        56   28 F 50-59   34:34.05  13:56/M   19:15.95
  809    Tena Ishler          Port Matilda  PA     52   29 F 50-59   34:35.00  13:57/M   19:16.90
  810    Rae Ann Pardoe       Williamsport  PA     38   85 F 30-39   35:05.45  14:09/M   19:47.35
  811    Bobby Marsh          Bellefonte  PA       06   33 M  1-10   35:06.25  14:09/M   22:13.45
  812    Deb Mayo             Lake Geneva  WI      54   30 F 50-59   35:20.40  14:15/M   20:02.30
  813    Liz Ebeling          Spring Mills  PA     53   31 F 50-59   35:36.75  14:21/M   20:18.65
  814    Heide Port           Bellefonte  PA       40   66 F 40-49   35:46.70  14:25/M   20:28.60
  815    Don Whitaker         State College  PA    66   17 M 60-99   35:52.25  14:28/M   22:59.45
  816    Amy Miller           Hanover  PA          33   86 F 30-39   36:07.40  14:34/M   20:49.30
  817    Bee Jay Long         State College  PA    36   87 F 30-39   36:07.45  14:34/M   20:49.35
  818    Susan Lemieux        State College  PA    50   32 F 50-59   36:09.15  14:35/M   20:51.05
  819    Denise Bierly        State College  PA    43   67 F 40-49   36:09.30  14:35/M   20:51.20
  820    Bryan Hand           State College  PA     9   34 M  1-10   36:12.65  14:36/M   23:19.85
  821    Thomas Foley         Media  PA             6   35 M  1-10   36:18.50  14:38/M   23:25.70
  822    Valerie Foley        Media  PA            38   88 F 30-39   36:19.45  14:39/M   21:01.35
  823    Patty Moore          Jersey Shore  PA     47   68 F 40-49   36:27.00  14:42/M   21:08.90
  824    Anastasia Frank      Port Matilda  PA      5   24 F  1-10   36:38.15  14:46/M   21:20.05
  825    Penny Dry            State College  PA    52   33 F 50-59   36:50.20  14:51/M   21:32.10
  826    Karen Mazzotta       State College  PA    43   69 F 40-49   36:50.30  14:51/M   21:32.20
  827    Melani Ebersole      State College  PA    44   70 F 40-49   36:50.30  14:51/M   21:32.20
  828    Karen Galambos       Port Matilda  PA     44   71 F 40-49   37:06.10  14:58/M   21:48.00
  829    Connor Pardoe        Williamsport  PA     11   50 M 11-14   37:18.40  15:02/M   24:25.60
  830    Eric Bennett         Bellefonte  PA        5   36 M  1-10   37:34.30  15:09/M   24:41.50
  831    Amy Bennett          Bellefonte  PA       34   89 F 30-39   37:35.15  15:09/M   22:17.05
  832    Ronda Reid           State College  PA    38   90 F 30-39   38:16.50  15:26/M   22:58.40
  833    Alex Reid            State College  PA     7   37 M  1-10   38:17.00  15:26/M   25:24.20
  834    Madeline Marsh       Bellefonte  PA       08   25 F  1-10   38:20.30  15:27/M   23:02.20
  835    Cameron Pardoe       Williamsport  PA      9   38 M  1-10   38:20.50  15:27/M   25:27.70
  836    Bonnie Killpatrick   State College  PA    68    3 F 60-99   38:24.55  15:29/M   23:06.45
  837    Amy Gravine          Port Matilda  PA     27   83 F 19-29   39:03.45  15:45/M   23:45.35
  838    Meghan Pieniazek     Bellefonte  PA       25   84 F 19-29   39:03.50  15:45/M   23:45.40
  839    Kevin Cepuilio       Berea  OH            50   49 M 50-59   39:11.40  15:48/M   26:18.60
  840    Kristin Silvis       Port Matilda  PA     25   85 F 19-29   39:11.50  15:48/M   23:53.40
  841    Tom Gravine          State College  PA    27   74 M 19-29   39:12.70  15:48/M   26:19.90
  842    Roy Gochenour        York  PA             55   50 M 50-59   39:22.80  15:52/M   26:30.00
  843    Anita Hand           Harrison Valley  PA  34   91 F 30-39   39:28.35  15:55/M   24:10.25
  844    Cindi Marsh          Bellefonte  PA       37   92 F 30-39   39:32.30  15:56/M   24:14.20
  845    Marylee Hood         State College  PA    48   72 F 40-49   39:45.20  16:02/M   24:27.10
  846    Frank Hale           Wilbraham  MA        73   18 M 60-99   39:45.25  16:02/M   26:52.45
  847    Thomas Duquette      Wilbraham  MA        48   90 M 40-49   39:45.50  16:02/M   26:52.70
  848    Kelly Dietz          State College  PA    45   73 F 40-49   39:45.70  16:02/M   24:27.60
  849    Stefanie Seasholtz   State College  PA    28   86 F 19-29   39:54.70  16:05/M   24:36.60
  850    Dave Seasholtz       Howard  PA           53   51 M 50-59   39:55.30  16:06/M   27:02.50
  851    Carlos Hernandez     Spring  TX           65   19 M 60-99   40:17.30  16:15/M   27:24.50
  852    Ruth Balmat          State College  PA    60    4 F 60-99   40:26.90  16:18/M   25:08.80
  853    Ania Hernandez       Spring  TX           63    5 F 60-99   40:29.95  16:19/M   25:11.85
  854    Jeannette Mittra     State College  PA    52   34 F 50-59   40:32.90  16:21/M   25:14.80
  855    Sue Jenkins          State College  PA    61    6 F 60-99   40:33.10  16:21/M   25:15.00
  856    Lesley Zedalis       Greensburg  PA       43   74 F 40-49   41:19.60  16:40/M   26:01.50
  857    Linda Zedalis        State College  PA    47   75 F 40-49   41:23.35  16:41/M   26:05.25
  858    Caroline Gould       State College  PA    49   76 F 40-49   41:26.75  16:42/M   26:08.65
  859    Linda Keisling       Port Matilda  PA     62    7 F 60-99   41:52.30  16:53/M   26:34.20
  860    Judy Sargeant        Westerville  OH      64    8 F 60-99   41:52.60  16:53/M   26:34.50
  861    Matt Ishler          State College  PA    33   75 M 30-39   42:28.05  17:07/M   29:35.25
  862    Kristie Bundro       State College  PA    33   93 F 30-39   43:03.05  17:22/M   27:44.95
  863    Gail Bundro          Phillipsburg  NJ     57   35 F 50-59   43:04.00  17:22/M   27:45.90
  864    Carolyn Zedalis      State College  PA    9    26 F  1-10   43:13.80  17:26/M   27:55.70
  865    Eric Zedalis         Port Matilda  PA     23   75 M 19-29   43:14.55  17:26/M   30:21.75
  866    Maryann George       Downingtown  PA      58   36 F 50-59   43:14.85  17:26/M   27:56.75
  867    Logan Greenawalt     Somerset  PA          7   39 M  1-10   43:28.85  17:32/M   30:36.05
  868    Barbara Yoder        Somerset  PA         48   77 F 40-49   43:28.85  17:32/M   28:10.75
  869    Blair Pfahl          Lemont  PA           55   52 M 50-59   44:05.10  17:47/M   31:12.30
  870    Karen Hagemeier      Bellefonte  PA       33   94 F 30-39   44:36.10  17:59/M   29:18.00
  871    Aj Hand              State College  PA     8   40 M  1-10   44:58.60  18:08/M   32:05.80
  872    Michael Hand         State College  PA    35   76 M 30-39   45:01.20  18:09/M   32:08.40
  873    Nathan Gasser        Downingtown  PA      36   77 M 30-39   46:25.65  18:43/M   33:32.85
  874    Eliana Gasser        Downingtown  PA       6   27 F  1-10   46:25.80  18:43/M   31:07.70
  875    Linden Allison       Lemont  PA           15   46 F 15-18   48:24.45  19:31/M   33:06.35
  876    Connor Reid          State College  PA     4   41 M  1-10   48:48.50  19:41/M   35:55.70
  877    Scott Reid           State College  PA    38   78 M 30-39   48:48.90  19:41/M   35:56.10
  878    Beverly Molnar       State College  PA    47   78 F 40-49   49:36.70  20:00/M   34:18.60
  879    Daniel Molnar        State College  PA    10   42 M  1-10   49:38.10  20:01/M   36:45.30
  880    Abigail Gerhart      Spring Mills  PA     7    28 F  1-10   49:49.40  20:05/M   34:31.30
  881    Matthew Gerhart      Spring Mills  PA     34   79 M 30-39   50:14.45  20:15/M   37:21.65


Overall Female Open Winners

                                                               
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Meini Minard           State College  PA    35    29    15:18.10

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    David Moore            State College  PA    24     1    12:52.80

Female 10 and Under

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Natasha Fedkina        State College  PA    10    95    17:40.80
    2    Haley Garvin           State College  PA    10   172    19:08.60
    3    Darina Roe             State College  PA    10   352    21:50.45
    4    Summer Shirey          Pleasant Gap  PA      9   356    21:52.75
    5    Amber Shirey           Pleasant Gap  PA      7   359    21:53.15
    6    Lara Roe               State College  PA     8   402    22:39.35
    7    Haley Givens           State College  PA     8   468    23:39.60
    8    Amber Bick             Pine Grove Mills  P   9   491    23:55.45
    9    Emily Martz9           Bedford  PA           9   556    24:48.00
   10    Taylor Swim            Phillipsburg  NJ     10   560    24:51.40
   11    Emily Hall             State College  PA     7   640    26:43.80
   12    Julianne Sekula        State College  PA     8   642    26:45.35
   13    Sophia Gerhart         Spring Mills  PA      7   652    26:58.50
   14    Lily Hand              Harrison Valley  PA  10   677    27:59.50
   15    Victoria Rebholz       Ashburn  VA           7   684    28:14.20
   16    Dayna Baldwin          State College  PA     9   685    28:20.15
   17    Julia Herring          Bellefonte  PA        8   707    29:03.50
   18    Clare Marsh            State College  PA     6   751    31:05.20
   19    Skylier Smith          Northfield  OH       10   753    31:07.75
   20    Avery Hunter           Perkasie  PA          8   766    32:17.30
   21    Jordan Chuhran         Carrolltown  PA       9   769    32:35.10
   22    Anna Keisling          Glenmoore  PA         4   784    33:24.20
   23    Kasey Ishler           State College  PA     7   796    34:02.10
   24    Anastasia Frank        Port Matilda  PA      5   824    36:38.15
   25    Madeline Marsh         Bellefonte  PA        8   834    38:20.30
   26    Carolyn Zedalis        State College  PA     9   864    43:13.80
   27    Eliana Gasser          Downingtown  PA       6   874    46:25.80
   28    Abigail Gerhart        Spring Mills  PA      7   880    49:49.40

Male 10 and Under

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Mitchell Rebholz       Washington  DC        9   139    18:33.20
    2    Logan Hoffman          Saint Marys  PA       9   165    19:03.05
    3    Sean Farahani          Port Matilda  PA      9   266    20:46.65
    4    Michael Lewis          Tyrone  PA           10   281    20:58.25
    5    Mitchell Etter         State College  PA    10   297    21:14.70
    6    Jake Hall              State College  PA    09   336    21:39.00
    7    Jack Sheehan           Boalsburg  PA        10   394    22:34.60
    8    Jake Kunes             State College  PA    10   399    22:37.10
    9    Andrew Valent          State College  PA     8   403    22:40.15
   10    Max Wortman            Bellefonte  PA        9   427    23:03.45
   11    Patrick McNutt         State College  PA     9   450    23:28.00
   12    Sam Horner             Pleasant Gap  PA      8   453    23:30.45
   13    Joseph Zimmerman       Roaring Spring  PA    8   461    23:36.25
   14    Ethan Rowland          State College  PA     7   462    23:36.55
   15    Matthew Rodgers        State College  PA    10   466    23:38.00
   16    Harrison Randall       State College  PA     9   483    23:50.05
   17    D J Zedalis            Greensburg  PA       10   602    25:49.60
   18    Rj Marsh               State College  PA     8   622    26:21.35
   19    Casey Gustafson        State College  PA    10   668    27:47.60
   20    Benjamin Hoffma        Saint Marys  PA       7   682    28:11.30
   21    William Herring        Bellefonte  PA        7   694    28:47.60
   22    Wyatt Porter           Clearfield  PA       08   695    28:48.50
   23    Anders Sonsteby        Boalsburg  PA         8   702    28:55.30
   24    Andrew Schuck          State College  PA     9   704    28:55.95
   25    Aidan Holzman          Dalton  PA           08   705    28:58.70
   26    Tommy Snyder           Julian  PA           07   744    30:50.50
   27    Andrew Loviscky        State College  PA    10   754    31:12.10
   28    Liam Keisling          Glenmoore  PA         6   780    33:15.40
   29    Owen Hand              Harrison Valley  PA   8   782    33:16.30
   30    Bryan Keisling         Glenmoore  PA         8   786    33:47.70
   31    Garrett Crestani       Fleming  PA           7   787    33:47.80
   32    Connor Goudie          Waxhaw  NC            5   788    33:54.60
   33    Bobby Marsh            Bellefonte  PA        6   811    35:06.25
   34    Bryan Hand             State College  PA     9   820    36:12.65
   35    Thomas Foley           Media  PA             6   821    36:18.50
   36    Eric Bennett           Bellefonte  PA        5   830    37:34.30
   37    Alex Reid              State College  PA     7   833    38:17.00
   38    Cameron Pardoe         Williamsport  PA      9   835    38:20.50
   39    Logan Greenawalt       Somerset  PA          7   867    43:28.85
   40    Aj Hand                State College  PA     8   871    44:58.60
   41    Connor Reid            State College  PA     4   876    48:48.50
   42    Daniel Molnar          State College  PA    10   879    49:38.10

Female 11 to 14

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Elisabeth Rebholz      Ashburn  VA          13    86    17:31.50
    2    Matthew Bair           Huntingdon  PA       14   189    19:23.95
    3    Christine Irwin        Port Matilda  PA     13   208    19:39.20
    4    Robin Derr             State College  PA    12   238    20:06.55
    5    Emma Federinko         Spring Mills  PA     13   253    20:27.45
    6    Teresa Lesher          Lemont  PA           14   277    20:54.00
    7    Jael Goldfine          Lemont  PA           14   324    21:30.65
    8    Emily Schumaker        Gilbertsville  PA    12   335    21:38.25
    9    Margaret Culver        State College  PA    14   341    21:44.50
   10    Brooke Shirey          Pleasant Gap  PA     12   355    21:52.50
   11    Rose Wortman           Bellefonte  PA       13   365    22:01.75
   12    Nicole Gripp           Tyrone  PA           14   373    22:10.40
   13    Teri Stoner            Montoursville  PA    12   374    22:15.00
   14    Kate Nese              State College  PA    12   377    22:15.50
   15    Amy Smith              Lehighton  PA        13   384    22:23.30
   16    Alex Novack            State College  PA    13   390    22:32.15
   17    Becky Maholic          Bellefonte  PA       14   426    23:02.85
   18    Aaren Davis            New Holland  PA      14   431    23:10.15
   19    Kaitlyn Zimmerman      Roaring Spring  PA   13   446    23:24.20
   20    Emily Martell          Bellefonte  PA       14   455    23:31.20
   21    Mikala Hursh           State College  PA    14   458    23:33.65
   22    Sierra Downs           State College  PA    13   477    23:46.40
   23    Rose Handel            State College  PA    11   503    24:04.60
   24    Kara Gardiner          State College  PA    11   524    24:25.00
   25    Katie Heininger        State College  PA    14   533    24:32.25
   26    Katri Randall          State College  PA    11   547    24:41.20
   27    Erin Nelson            State College  PA    13   548    24:41.60
   28    Liz Browns             State College  PA    14   553    24:46.35
   29    Alisha Forrest         State College  PA    13   554    24:46.35
   30    Alyssa Valent          State College  PA    12   561    24:52.75
   31    Sarah Kleinert         Mechanicsburg  PA    12   567    25:00.55
   32    Lauren Sonsteby        Boalsburg  PA        12   571    25:07.70
   33    Sarah Horner           Pleasant Gap  PA     13   590    25:38.95
   34    Kendall Loviscky       State College  PA    12   591    25:40.35
   35    Sydney Hoffman         Saint Marys  PA      11   604    25:49.80
   36    Hope Zimmerman         Roaring Spring  PA   11   605    25:51.30
   37    Morgan Hale            Yorktown  VA         14   607    25:58.85
   38    Boyoung Kim            State College  PA    13   611    26:01.50
   39    Haley Dietz            State College  PA    13   612    26:01.80
   40    Anna Jenkins           Olive Branch  MS     13   621    26:18.15
   41    Emily Chambers         Clarence  PA         14   654    27:00.20
   42    Michaela Rittenhouse   State College  PA    13   657    27:05.75
   43    Kristin Sonsteby       Boalsburg  PA        14   674    27:55.10
   44    Sophie Randall         State College  PA    14   703    28:55.50
   45    Kylie Schuck           State College  PA    11   720    29:45.25
   46    Emily Owen             State College  PA    12   740    30:35.25
   47    Kimberly Hale          Yorktown  VA         12   760    31:39.40
   48    Beth Kalbach           State College  PA    14   777    33:10.60
   49    Clara Allison          Lemont  PA           12   798    34:04.55
   50    Meriah Port            Bellefonte  PA       14   806    34:30.00

Male 11 to 14

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Will Cather            Port Matilda  PA     13    13    14:32.40
    2    Robby Etter            State College  PA    14    34    15:44.50
    3    Jack Etter             State College  PA    12    41    15:56.15
    4    Fredrick Zheng         State College  PA    12    45    16:10.00
    5    Ryan Detsch            St. Marys  PA        14    65    16:47.95
    6    Seth Balkey            State College  PA    13    82    17:22.45
    7    Alex Gurtze            Port Matilda  PA     14    97    17:42.30
    8    Mark Henry             State College  PA    12   104    17:48.60
    9    Ed Goodall             Port Matilda  PA     14   107    17:52.50
   10    Matt Nejako            Lansdale  PA         14   110    17:58.30
   11    Taylor Collison        Madisonburg  PA      12   115    18:02.30
   12    Michael Lewis          Bellefonte  PA       14   126    18:14.70
   13    Trevor Corl            Howard  PA           12   127    18:19.65
   14    Jon Cather             Port Matilda  PA     11   129    18:22.15
   15    Thomas Hunter          Perkasie  PA         12   132    18:29.30
   16    Nicholas Shawley       Bellefonte  PA       14   135    18:31.20
   17    Jacob Brown            Lanse  PA            13   144    18:41.40
   18    John Lewis             Tyrone  PA           13   184    19:17.10
   19    Will Benner            State College  PA    12   185    19:18.10
   20    Jan Michael Lazny      State College  PA    14   192    19:24.85
   21    Michael Kuy            State College  PA    12   197    19:30.60
   22    Matthew Balogh         State College  PA    11   211    19:40.70
   23    Seth Weaver            Bellefonte  PA       14   233    20:00.40
   24    Eric Zimmerer          State College  PA    12   235    20:02.00
   25    Luke Bierly            Centre Hall  PA      13   245    20:13.90
   26    Brandon Gripp          Tyrone  PA           13   263    20:44.80
   27    Sean Gipson            Bellefonte  PA       14   273    20:52.45
   28    Bryce Wilkins          Boalsburg  PA        14   276    20:53.80
   29    Ty Broderick           State College  PA    11   278    20:55.55
   30    Collin Wesley          Bellefonte  PA       11   283    21:00.90
   31    Daniel Winkler         State College  PA    12   298    21:16.25
   32    Thomas Ventura         Centre Hall  PA      13   311    21:27.20
   33    Robert Womer           State College  PA    12   348    21:47.95
   34    Michael Hall           State College  PA    13   354    21:51.75
   35    Nathan Rosenberger     Bellefonte  PA       11   369    22:08.60
   36    Joe Gustafson          State College  PA    14   409    22:48.25
   37    Mark Lewis             Tyrone  PA           11   444    23:21.25
   38    Chris Davidson         Boalsburg  PA        12   494    23:58.10
   39    Clark Handel           State College  PA    13   501    24:03.80
   40    Paul McDermott         State College  PA    12   507    24:11.60
   41    Walker Jordan          State College  PA    12   509    24:12.15
   42    Ken Kalbach            State College  PA    12   555    24:47.20
   43    Ryan Laloe             Hershey  PA          11   596    25:45.55
   44    Adam Conner            Port Matilda  PA     13   598    25:47.25
   45    Daniel Tanney          Bellefonte  PA       14   679    28:07.70
   46    Marcus McFall          Boalsburg  PA        12   732    30:20.55
   47    Jacob Ulmer            State College  PA    11   738    30:32.65
   48    Matthew Modricker      Howard  PA           11   762    31:47.95
   49    Riley Bick             Pine Grove Mills  P  11   767    32:19.50
   50    Connor Pardoe          Williamsport  PA     11   829    37:18.40

Female 15 to 18

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Anne Balogh            State College  PA    15    69    16:56.10
    2    Gwen Porter            Clearfield  PA       16    87    17:31.70
    3    Heather Cunningham     York  PA             15   150    18:46.10
    4    Rachel Vantries        Indianapolis  IN     15   166    19:03.25
    5    Hailey Stoner          Montoursville  PA    16   179    19:14.25
    6    Elizabeth Wortman      Bellefonte  PA       16   191    19:24.25
    7    Jenny Ryan             State College  PA    18   210    19:40.35
    8    Miranda Holmes         State College  PA    15   221    19:52.60
    9    Katherine Jacobs       Port Matilda  PA     18   232    20:00.25
   10    Rebecca Whitney        State College  PA    15   242    20:10.60
   11    Lauren Winkler         State College  PA    15   290    21:04.25
   12    Corinne Jones          State College  PA    17   317    21:28.90
   13    Janine Mistrick        State College  PA    15   320    21:30.20
   14    Vierona Herr           Pine Grove Mills  P  16   322    21:30.50
   15    Emily Roth             Pennsylvania Furnac  18   323    21:30.60
   16    Kelsan Goldfine        Lemont  PA           16   328    21:31.30
   17    Sarah Culver           State College  PA    16   344    21:45.50
   18    Emily Holzman          Dalton  PA           15   345    21:47.15
   19    Kathleen Warner        Port Matilda  PA     16   366    22:02.05
   20    Jennifer Smith         Centre Hall  PA      17   375    22:15.20
   21    Deidra Kline           Bellefonte  PA       16   379    22:16.60
   22    Laura Lovins           State College  PA    16   391    22:32.55
   23    Liz Novack             State College  PA    17   395    22:34.75
   24    Maggie Harding         State College  PA    17   396    22:35.10
   25    Rita Gates             Lemont  PA           16   401    22:39.00
   26    Sasha Hutchings        Howard  PA           17   411    22:49.20
   27    Ashley Kight           State College  PA    15   421    22:57.45
   28    Lauren Wandel          Boalsburg  PA        17   422    22:57.70
   29    Nina Bingham           Pa Furnace  PA       17   424    23:01.80
   30    Charlotte Bahnfleth    State College  PA    18   425    23:02.20
   31    Alaina Henry           State College  PA    16   432    23:10.60
   32    Rebecca Johnson        Annandale  NJ        18   441    23:17.10
   33    Karen Whitney          State College  PA    16   448    23:25.95
   34    Catherine Malizia      State College  PA    16   469    23:39.65
   35    Megan Kelly            State College  PA    15   470    23:39.70
   36    Lauren Eck             State College  PA    15   474    23:44.10
   37    Brittany Masteller     Bellefonte  PA       18   515    24:21.20
   38    Lindsey Masullo        Bellefonte  PA       18   517    24:22.75
   39    Lacee Port             Bellefonte  PA       18   519    24:23.20
   40    Emillee Garlin         Port Matilda  PA     15   564    24:56.20
   41    Shannon Traurig        State College  PA    17   597    25:46.15
   42    Alli Fieagle           State College  PA    17   606    25:53.20
   43    Maggie Guy             Huntingdon  PA       15   637    26:39.20
   44    Duyoung Kim            State College  PA    17   641    26:44.00
   45    Rachel Jenkins         Olive Branch  MS     16   661    27:13.50
   46    Linden Allison         Lemont  PA           15   875    48:24.45

Male 15 to 18

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Matthew Brooker        Spring Mills  PA     18     8    13:58.20
    2    David M Schumaker      Gilbertsville  PA    16    11    14:19.85
    3    Nick Grasser           Bellefonte  PA       17    14    14:32.50
    4    Clay Stoner            Montoursville  PA    15    21    15:01.90
    5    David Tanney           Bellefonte  PA       16    22    15:03.70
    6    Travis Trego           Elverson  PA         18    24    15:11.40
    7    Alex Klinger           Bellefonte  PA       18    25    15:13.95
    8    Andrew Lanagan         State College  PA    15    30    15:27.45
    9    Douglas Jordan         State College  PA    15    33    15:40.70
   10    Jason Doll             Boalsburg  PA        15    35    15:46.50
   11    Ivan Pavlov            State College  PA    15    40    15:56.00
   12    Cory Splain            Bellefonte  PA       18    46    16:11.30
   13    Nikit Fedkin           State College  PA    15    49    16:19.90
   14    Tim Lee                Southampton  PA      18    52    16:27.85
   15    Rj Davis               New Holland  PA      15    59    16:40.30
   16    John Nese              State College  PA    17    67    16:52.70
   17    Colin Nelson           State College  PA    15    73    17:03.80
   18    Joe Woodman            State College  PA    16    78    17:19.40
   19    Mitchell Port          Bellefonte  PA       17    81    17:21.45
   20    Dan Dreibelbis         Bellefonte  PA       17    84    17:28.50
   21    Brad Grieb             Bellefonte  PA       16    91    17:36.85
   22    Alex Shisler           Port Matilda  PA     15   108    17:52.80
   23    Garrett Barkley        Bellefonte  PA       15   113    18:01.10
   24    Ben Hubler             Morrisdale  PA       15   118    18:08.50
   25    Ben Culver             State College  PA    17   122    18:10.35
   26    Nate Alterio           Bellefonte  PA       16   123    18:13.10
   27    Sean Hough             Pleasant Gap  PA     15   124    18:13.65
   28    Christian Domanick     Bellefonte  PA       15   131    18:25.95
   29    Philip Griffith        State College  PA    17   134    18:31.15
   30    Dan Lesher             Lemont  PA           16   138    18:32.80
   31    Kenny Harpster         State College  PA    15   177    19:13.50
   32    Josh Kunig             Pa Furnace  PA       16   240    20:09.70
   33    Sam Galambos           Port Matilda  PA     16   244    20:11.10
   34    Nick Sturniolo         Bluefield  VA        17   252    20:24.55
   35    Eric Schwartz          Bethesda  MD         15   265    20:45.90
   36    Ari Markowitz          Bound Brook  NJ      15   270    20:50.20
   37    Jonathan Maholic       Bellefonte  PA       17   272    20:52.20
   38    Daniel Song            Boalsburg  PA        16   285    21:02.40
   39    David Gordeuk          Port Matilda  PA     15   387    22:27.30
   40    Tyler Ashpole          Howard  PA           15   511    24:14.00
   41    Wesley Gould           State College  PA    16   559    24:49.40
   42    Maxime Vergara         Huntingdon  PA       15   576    25:16.35
   43    Suhyoung Cho           State College  PA    15   581    25:20.35
   44    Jason Marsh            Fairport  NY         16   593    25:40.75
   45    Oliver Stella          Scranton  PA         17   631    26:34.50
   46    Kyle Owen              State College  PA    15   739    30:34.20

Female 19 to 29

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Angela Robison         Julian  PA           22    47    16:15.65
    2    Katiera Carey          Montoursville  PA    22    68    16:54.75
    3    Lauren St. Laurent     Port Chester  NY     23    74    17:07.25
    4    Eileen Gibbons         Lock Haven  PA       23    94    17:40.75
    5    Ryan Knowles           State College  PA    28   106    17:51.15
    6    Carolyn Huey           Spring Mills  PA     25   111    17:58.90
    7    Margaret Redden        State College  PA    24   120    18:10.00
    8    Tara Inverso           State College  PA    29   133    18:30.75
    9    Jessica Pollock        Winburne  PA         21   153    18:50.50
   10    Miranda Smith          Howard  PA           20   154    18:52.55
   11    Aleah Sommers          State College  PA    22   160    18:57.90
   12    Alexandria Housel      Port Matilda  PA     28   175    19:09.60
   13    Corinne Thompson       University Park  PA  22   181    19:15.40
   14    Mary Waechter          University Park  PA  22   183    19:16.55
   15    Tracy Williams         State College  PA    25   196    19:29.20
   16    Anna Siegel            Huntingdon  PA       21   207    19:37.55
   17    Pacifica Sommers       State College  PA    24   222    19:53.90
   18    Ashley Kline           Bellefonte  PA       19   223    19:55.10
   19    Berlyn Hubler          Allport  PA          19   224    19:55.35
   20    Lindsay Williamson     Port Matilda  PA     25   230    19:59.00
   21    Melissa Peckins        State College  PA    24   246    20:16.25
   22    Beth Ann Downey        State College  PA    19   260    20:42.80
   23    Julie Simmons          State College  PA    20   264    20:45.30
   24    Christy Kline          Bellefonte  PA       29   294    21:10.55
   25    Robyn Simcisko         Kylertown  PA        21   295    21:13.65
   26    Kelly Rohrer           State College  PA    20   296    21:14.30
   27    Kyli Krape             Bellefonte  PA       22   306    21:23.80
   28    Maryanne Ventura       Centre Hall  PA      19   312    21:27.40
   29    Katie Fisher           Lakewood  OH         26   321    21:30.45
   30    Mary Dunagan           Somerville  MA       27   325    21:30.70
   31    Lauren Mihalik         Ashburn  VA          26   342    21:44.70
   32    Kristy Maholic         Bellefonte  PA       19   347    21:47.90
   33    Theresa Dougherty      Booklyn  NY          24   362    21:57.35
   34    Andrea Stein           Chicago  IL          26   363    21:57.50
   35    Anna Gutknecht         Buffalo  MN          20   367    22:03.40
   36    Nanette Tomicek        State College  PA    24   371    22:09.85
   37    Kidesha Huey           Spring Mills  PA     26   389    22:28.65
   38    Amanda Banik           State College  PA    21   405    22:45.90
   39    Karen Schulte          Ellicott City  MD    26   408    22:47.35
   40    Britney Kline          Bellefonte  PA       23   429    23:06.65
   41    Rachel Shepherd        State College  PA    26   435    23:12.20
   42    Adrienne Criss         State College  PA    24   436    23:13.30
   43    Kelly Hale             Lansing  MI          27   437    23:14.05
   44    Sarah Johnson          Annandale  NJ        22   439    23:15.60
   45    Jennifer Mayo          Denver  CO           27   445    23:21.90
   46    Julie Gismondi                              27   447    23:24.90
   47    Emily Hein             Tolland  CT          25   457    23:32.50
   48    Kristen Hesketh        Bellefonte  PA       26   478    23:47.40
   49    Sherry Weaver          Bellefonte  PA       25   479    23:47.75
   50    Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch    State College  PA    26   481    23:49.20
   51    Julianne Payne         Dallastown  PA       25   484    23:50.55
   52    Rebecca Griffith       State College  PA    26   487    23:50.90
   53    Lori Bair              Alexandria  VA       27   489    23:55.15
   54    Heather MacMath        Bellefonte  PA       23   497    24:00.60
   55    Marie Robson           University Park  PA  22   502    24:04.05
   56    Ilana Zeises           State College  PA    20   512    24:19.65
   57    Lauren Golembrewski    State College  PA    22   535    24:33.55
   58    Kate Zedalis           Denton  MD           26   537    24:34.80
   59    Paige Black            Altoona  PA          21   538    24:35.90
   60    Nadia Kowalski         Boalsburg  PA        21   539    24:37.15
   61    Jessica Zimmerman      Marlton  NJ          27   540    24:38.30
   62    Elizabeth Troisi       State College  PA    29   558    24:48.75
   63    Kyla Secreto           State College  PA    28   566    24:59.95
   64    Christina Lentz        State College  PA    25   575    25:16.05
   65    Crysta Swarts          Huntingdon  PA       26   578    25:17.40
   66    Katie Fisher           Lakewood  OH         26   582    25:21.90
   67    Lu Sun                 State College  PA    28   584    25:26.15
   68    Kerrie Long            State College  PA    29   626    26:28.35
   69    Hilleary Himes         Reedsville  PA       27   649    26:54.40
   70    Susan Krosunger        Bellefonte  PA       27   650    26:56.50
   71    Natalie Lovett         Olive Branch  MS     19   660    27:13.40
   72    Jessica Yakob          Kennett Squa  PA     21   671    27:50.95
   73    Michelle Mayo          Lutz  FL             22   675    27:55.75
   74    Amy Davis              Lawrenceville  NJ    29   678    28:03.85
   75    Amy Leventry           Johnstown  PA        23   712    29:10.30
   76    Allison Ishler         Bellefonte  PA       26   723    29:55.20
   77    Kristy Smith           Collegeville  PA     24   726    29:57.00
   78    Marissa Bracco         Phillipsburg  NJ     28   733    30:24.40
   79    Caroline Sheehan       State College  PA    23   741    30:39.00
   80    Maggie Lee             Boalsburg  PA        22   742    30:39.10
   81    Malea Hetrick          Port Matilda  PA     21   791    33:57.85
   82    Abbie Jensen           York  PA             26   800    34:06.40
   83    Amy Gravine            Port Matilda  PA     27   837    39:03.45
   84    Meghan Pieniazek       Bellefonte  PA       25   838    39:03.50
   85    Kristin Silvis         Port Matilda  PA     25   840    39:11.50
   86    Stefanie Seasholtz     State College  PA    28   849    39:54.70

Male 19 to 29

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Matthew Groves         State College  PA    21     2    12:57.60
    2    Zac Cates              Roanoke  VA          21     6    13:53.50
    3    Kyle Ragan             State College  PA    19     7    13:53.60
    4    Peter Wandell          State College  PA    20    10    14:16.20
    5    Tim Aydin              State College  PA    25    12    14:24.15
    6    Jeremy Bochert         Reynoldsville  PA    28    15    14:40.30
    7    Brian Debo             State College  PA    24    19    14:59.05
    8    Nick Fornicola         Bellefonte  PA       19    23    15:06.45
    9    Ben Hale               Elysburg  PA         28    26    15:16.20
   10    Ethan Corle            Julian  PA           19    27    15:16.45
   11    Gregory Mihalik                             26    31    15:33.50
   12    Kyle Brocklehurst      State College  PA    22    36    15:48.15
   13    Michael Maney          State College  PA    28    39    15:49.85
   14    Kurt Ammerman          Philipsburg  PA      22    42    16:05.75
   15    Brad MacAvlan          State College  PA    20    43    16:05.80
   16    James Manuel           State College  PA    28    50    16:21.50
   17    Derek Hoover           Pleasant Gap  PA     19    53    16:29.15
   18    Scott Brumbaugh        Bellefonte  PA       29    57    16:37.25
   19    Adam Fuelleman         Chicago  IL          27    58    16:38.95
   20    Boomer Danko           Philipsburg  PA      22    61    16:41.00
   21    Grant Batchelor        Chagrin Falls  OH    19    62    16:42.65
   22    Mike Zimmerman         State College  PA    29    63    16:47.25
   23    Ricky Hale             State College  PA    25    72    17:02.70
   24    Nathan Dapenbusch      State College  PA    21    77    17:17.70
   25    Matt Roberts           State College  PA    26    93    17:37.30
   26    Matthew Shetler        New York  NY         24    96    17:42.15
   27    Tom Novack             State College  PA    20   116    18:06.35
   28    Jr Daryl Mains         Greensburg  PA       25   117    18:06.45
   29    Alan Zimmerman         Bellefonte  PA       19   125    18:14.30
   30    Joseph Lee                                  27   137    18:32.60
   31    Nathan Ross            Chicago  IL          25   143    18:38.85
   32    Andy Rupert            Cooperstown  PA      23   159    18:56.10
   33    Kris Glunt             Bellefonte  PA       27   164    19:03.00
   34    Micah Shepherd         State College  PA    28   168    19:04.75
   35    Anthony Moore          Clearfield  PA       24   170    19:07.20
   36    Jeff Popadines         Whippany  NJ         21   187    19:21.60
   37    Jason Williamson       Port Matilda  PA     25   193    19:26.00
   38    Ryan Grabill           Pleasant Gap  PA     24   198    19:31.45
   39    Nathan Graeff          Bernville  PA        22   202    19:34.70
   40    Jeffrey Law            Bellefonte  PA       28   204    19:35.00
   41    Jeff Reede             Bellefonte  PA       28   205    19:36.10
   42    Gregory Smithmyer      Bellefonte  PA       23   209    19:39.70
   43    Spencer Johnston       MacKeyville  PA      28   243    20:11.05
   44    Robert Guyer           State College  PA    29   250    20:21.40
   45    Tim Crouse             State College  PA    22   261    20:43.05
   46    Josh Magerman          State College  PA    20   267    20:47.50
   47    Mike Lukac             Port Matilda  PA     29   271    20:50.70
   48    Adam George            Downingtown  PA      27   275    20:53.30
   49    Brian Zedalis Jr       Denton  MD           26   279    20:55.90
   50    Zach Scott             Pa Furnace  PA       21   286    21:02.80
   51    Isaac Gerg             State Colleg  PA     25   291    21:04.75
   52    Gideon Schwartz        Julian  PA           28   327    21:31.25
   53    Michael Martin         Lemont  PA           26   333    21:36.20
   54    David Benigni          Red Hill  PA         29   382    22:21.20
   55    Avery Pechatka         State College  PA    21   383    22:21.40
   56    Eric Stein             State College  PA    29   392    22:33.25
   57    Zakir Hussain          State College  PA    22   397    22:35.40
   58    Nick McCormick         State College  PA    22   414    22:51.20
   59    Michael Bracco         Phillipsburg  NJ     28   420    22:56.40
   60    Andrew Pollock         Kylertown  PA        24   423    23:00.20
   61    Eric Payne             Dallastown  PA       26   449    23:26.20
   62    Joshua Gaines          Fort Wayne  IN       23   498    24:00.70
   63    Daniel Cram            Lewistown  PA        23   579    25:17.90
   64    Daniel Cicconi         West Chester  PA     21   583    25:23.30
   65    Reidar Jensen          York  PA             27   589    25:38.45
   66    Brandtly Ward          Bellefonte  PA       19   614    26:11.85
   67    Ethan Gwynn            State College  PA    19   616    26:13.00
   68    Andrew Jenkins         Olive Branch  MS     19   620    26:17.90
   69    Dan Schmehl            State College  PA    24   625    26:28.30
   70    Zachary Sunday         Bellefonte  PA       19   633    26:35.60
   71    Jonathon Gridley       State College  PA    25   670    27:49.30
   72    Neal Diehl             State College  PA    21   711    29:10.10
   73    Steven Nadal           Virginia Beach  VA   23   765    32:04.45
   74    Tom Gravine            State College  PA    27   841    39:12.70
   75    Eric Zedalis           Port Matilda  PA     23   865    43:14.55

Female 30 to 39

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Danielle Mizer         Arlington  VA        37    54    16:32.15
    2    Jenny Fiscus           Brookville  PA       31    71    17:00.00
    3    Lindsey Fisher         State College  PA    31    79    17:19.70
    4    Christine Rodgers      Bellefonte  PA       39   101    17:45.65
    5    Stephanie Velegol      State College  PA    36   114    18:01.70
    6    Joanna Kozel           Bellefonte  PA       32   141    18:37.70
    7    Amy Marshall           Port Matilda  PA     34   167    19:03.30
    8    Andrea Shivery         Bellefonte  PA       31   190    19:24.05
    9    Sara Noss              State College  PA    31   247    20:16.60
   10    Christy Etter          State College  PA    33   249    20:17.40
   11    Colleen Sheehan        Boalsburg  PA        39   254    20:28.05
   12    Debra J Casses         Mill Hall  PA        34   262    20:44.45
   13    Meghan Kulka           State College  PA    35   282    20:59.40
   14    Jeanette Peters        State College  PA    31   299    21:18.35
   15    Renee Carey            Montoursville  PA    37   326    21:31.10
   16    Susan Ardrey           Hesston  PA          38   329    21:32.15
   17    Tina Gregory           Bellefonte  PA       38   330    21:34.30
   18    Elizabeth Clark        Bellefonte  PA       31   332    21:35.85
   19    Lynn Carey             Bellefonte  PA       37   337    21:40.20
   20    Joni Telarico          Port Matilda  PA     39   340    21:43.30
   21    Jennifer Daniels       State College  PA    36   350    21:48.25
   22    Andrea Canova          State College  PA    32   360    21:53.75
   23    Michelle Collison      Madisonburg  PA      39   388    22:28.20
   24    Lara Glembock          State College  PA    39   400    22:38.40
   25    Tanya Packer           Bellefonte  PA       37   404    22:41.35
   26    Lori Valent            State College  PA    36   412    22:50.25
   27    Katie Fonash           State College  PA    30   430    23:07.20
   28    Crissy Brown           Lanse  PA            33   433    23:10.75
   29    Megan Weyandt          Julian  PA           30   442    23:19.00
   30    Janelle Moyer          State College  PA    38   454    23:31.20
   31    Reilly Neda O          State Colleg  PA     34   459    23:33.75
   32    Debra Thurley          State College  PA    35   473    23:43.60
   33    Leann Showers          Bellefonte  PA       31   488    23:51.75
   34    Jessica Neff           Julian  PA           30   499    24:02.40
   35    Tara Baney             Port Matilda  PA     37   505    24:08.00
   36    Madeline Hertzberg     Port Matilda  PA     37   514    24:20.55
   37    Keri Rounsville        Port Matilda  PA     31   520    24:24.25
   38    Tricia Swisher         State College  PA    30   521    24:24.35
   39    Kristina Kinton        Orlando  FL          39   523    24:24.85
   40    Aimee Persic           Bellefonte  PA       34   528    24:27.70
   41    Mary Cavanaugh         Bellefonte  PA       39   531    24:29.75
   42    Amy Landy              Colonie  NY          32   543    24:40.30
   43    Janet Schulenberg      State College  PA    36   544    24:40.35
   44    Margaret Doby          State College  PA    34   550    24:42.40
   45    Daphne Hernandez       State College  PA    33   551    24:43.75
   46    Heather Seasholtz      Lansdale  PA         32   570    25:04.50
   47    Sharen Lester-Fry      Pennsylvania Furnac  39   572    25:08.45
   48    Laurie Gavin           Eatontown  NJ        32   577    25:16.60
   49    Nancy Coulter          Port Matilda  PA     34   588    25:34.60
   50    Kelly Loviscky         State College  PA    39   592    25:40.45
   51    Susan Wilson           State College  PA    36   599    25:47.80
   52    Kristin Bakken         State College  PA    39   601    25:48.55
   53    Erin Lamotta           State College  PA    32   635    26:37.85
   54    Diane Klimek           Bellefonte  PA       39   638    26:40.30
   55    Kristin Sekula         State College  PA    34   643    26:45.75
   56    Kim Gephart            Harleysville  PA     38   645    26:48.35
   57    Karen Kamphoefner      Irving  TX           34   647    26:50.30
   58    Eva Gerhart            Spring Mills  PA     34   653    27:00.10
   59    Sheri Eaton            Port Matilda  PA     39   658    27:06.05
   60    Rachel Smith           State College  PA    36   664    27:29.15
   61    Jean Moore             State College  PA    36   672    27:53.50
   62    Clair Poletti          Bellefonte  PA       30   681    28:10.60
   63    Rachel Stappler        Port Matilda  PA     33   687    28:20.55
   64    Raphaele Pelaez        State College  PA    38   690    28:32.35
   65    Christi Hunter         Perkasie  PA         36   697    28:50.30
   66    Kristi Jones           State College  PA    34   700    28:53.05
   67    Sherri Hosterman       Mansfield  OH        37   714    29:25.60
   68    Julie Relcher          Pottstown  PA        33   716    29:32.40
   69    Lesley Duffus          Farmington  NM       38   722    29:53.90
   70    Marcie Rockey          Boalsburg  PA        38   730    30:15.40
   71    Sonya Witmer           Bellefonte  PA       37   731    30:17.10
   72    Pamela McCratic        Centre Hall  PA      33   734    30:25.20
   73    Jennifer Johnson       Bellefonte  PA       36   735    30:26.40
   74    Ali Snyder             Julian  PA           32   745    30:51.80
   75    Carey Bresler          Oxford  PA           33   748    30:57.75
   76    Peggy Snyder           Tyrone  PA           38   750    30:59.95
   77    Somien McLaughin       Northfield  OH       38   756    31:15.50
   78    Debbie Novitsky        State College  PA    39   771    32:42.90
   79    Danielle McKenna       Port Matilda  PA     33   773    32:54.95
   80    Miriam Powell          Port Matilda  PA     35   775    33:04.00
   81    Lisa Stevenson         State College  PA    33   778    33:14.15
   82    Denise Goudie          Waxhaw  NC           35   790    33:56.45
   83    Shelly Ishler          State College  PA    39   797    34:02.45
   84    Veronica Lopez         State College  PA    36   807    34:32.50
   85    Rae Ann Pardoe         Williamsport  PA     38   810    35:05.45
   86    Amy Miller             Hanover  PA          33   816    36:07.40
   87    Bee Jay Long           State College  PA    36   817    36:07.45
   88    Valerie Foley          Media  PA            38   822    36:19.45
   89    Amy Bennett            Bellefonte  PA       34   831    37:35.15
   90    Ronda Reid             State College  PA    38   832    38:16.50
   91    Anita Hand             Harrison Valley  PA  34   843    39:28.35
   92    Cindi Marsh            Bellefonte  PA       37   844    39:32.30
   93    Kristie Bundro         State College  PA    33   862    43:03.05
   94    Karen Hagemeier        Bellefonte  PA       33   870    44:36.10

Male 30 to 39

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Andy Cunningham        State College  PA    31     4    13:18.40
    2    Alan Effrig            State College  PA    30     9    14:02.10
    3    Michael Stappler       Port Matilda  PA     39    48    16:16.25
    4    Jeffrey Georg          York  PA             38    51    16:22.80
    5    Todd Baney             Port Matilda  PA     38    56    16:34.45
    6    Michael Weyandt        Julian  PA           38    80    17:21.00
    7    Kiley Hand             Harrison Valley  PA  35    83    17:25.10
    8    Joseph Landy           Colonie  NY          35    89    17:35.35
    9    Patrick Landy          State College  PA    36    90    17:36.60
   10    Scott Malisko          Windber  PA          30    98    17:43.70
   11    Robert Kilareski       State College  PA    36    99    17:44.10
   12    Jonathan Thurley       State College  PA    37   100    17:45.35
   13    Ryan Booz              State College  PA    34   102    17:45.75
   14    Ig Wentling            Bellefonte  PA       33   103    17:46.85
   15    John Vicari            State College  PA    30   105    17:49.15
   16    Justin Thomas          State College  PA    31   112    17:59.55
   17    Gregory Chuhran        Carrolltown  PA      39   128    18:19.90
   18    Patrick M Flynn        State College  PA    36   130    18:25.35
   19    Scott Klettke          Bellefonte  PA       34   140    18:36.90
   20    Philip Bosha           State College  PA    35   142    18:38.50
   21    Greg Roth              Liverpool  NY        38   148    18:45.40
   22    David Eisenhower       Lansdale  PA         31   152    18:49.30
   23    Chad Packer            Bellefonte  PA       32   161    18:59.60
   24    Michael Reaz           State College  PA    33   162    19:00.20
   25    Michael Umstead        State College  PA    30   178    19:13.50
   26    Michael Philippe       State College  PA    39   182    19:16.15
   27    Richard Coulter        Port Matilda  PA     32   194    19:27.30
   28    Josh Crandall          State College  PA    34   195    19:27.65
   29    Timothy Zimmerman      Roaring Spring  PA   38   199    19:32.00
   30    Chris Zedalis          Jackson  NJ          38   203    19:34.70
   31    C Fruchtl              Lemont  PA           39   206    19:37.25
   32    Brandon Pardoe         Williamsport  PA     38   212    19:41.10
   33    Alex Bierly            Centre Hall  PA      39   215    19:46.00
   34    David Rockower         Boalsburg  PA        36   217    19:49.05
   35    Henry Napoleon III     Bellefonte  PA       36   218    19:49.50
   36    Michael Rose           Bellefonte  PA       31   257    20:32.95
   37    Brian Canada           State College  PA    33   269    20:48.90
   38    Dan McKenna            Port Matilda  PA     37   280    20:57.50
   39    Todd Kulka             State College  PA    36   284    21:01.15
   40    Tucker Raifsnider      Radcliff  KY         39   289    21:04.00
   41    Adam Frank             Port Matilda  PA     34   304    21:23.15
   42    Dustin Brackbill       Boalsburg  PA        35   305    21:23.70
   43    Michael Weaver         Bellefonte  PA       37   307    21:24.50
   44    Robert Daniels         State College  PA    37   309    21:25.50
   45    Douglas Dexter         State College  PA    33   313    21:28.05
   46    Kevin Brown            Lanse  PA            35   315    21:28.60
   47    Bryan Walaschek        Port Matilda  PA     35   339    21:42.10
   48    Richard Bundro         State College  PA    34   357    21:52.85
   49    Andrew Miller          Hanover  PA          38   361    21:55.35
   50    Ed McKillip            Royersford  PA       35   381    22:20.70
   51    Scottie Showers        Bellefonte  PA       31   434    23:11.75
   52    Peter Sides            State College  PA    33   440    23:16.30
   53    Dan Rowland            State College  PA    34   464    23:37.20
   54    Michael Bester         Bellefonte  PA       39   486    23:50.85
   55    Christopher Burkhardt  New York  NY         37   504    24:04.80
   56    Dave Swisher           State College  PA    30   522    24:24.75
   57    Gerard Hauser Jr.      State College  PA    39   526    24:25.15
   58    Bob Marsh              Bellefonte  PA       38   527    24:27.35
   59    Patrick Doby           State College  PA    35   549    24:42.15
   60    Theodore Garlin        Port Matilda  PA     39   565    24:56.55
   61    Keith Whitaker         State College  PA    33   587    25:34.00
   62    Paul McCloskey         Pleasant Gap  PA     34   600    25:47.95
   63    Andrew Peck            State College  PA    39   628    26:32.15
   64    Jason Foytack          State College  PA    37   629    26:33.35
   65    Philip Tran                                 30   651    26:56.60
   66    David Narehood         State College  PA    35   665    27:29.45
   67    Scott McKee            Lewistown  PA        37   666    27:42.95
   68    Robert Waters          Irving  TX           37   693    28:42.70
   69    Tim Herring            Bellefonte  PA       37   708    29:03.55
   70    Wade Bick              Pine Grove Mills  P  38   717    29:35.55
   71    Nate McElroy           State College  PA    33   729    30:12.25
   72    Buddy Johnson          Bellefonte  PA       37   737    30:27.30
   73    David Keisling         Glenmoore  PA        36   779    33:15.30
   74    Aaron Jensen           State College  PA    35   801    34:21.20
   75    Matt Ishler            State College  PA    33   861    42:28.05
   76    Michael Hand           State College  PA    35   872    45:01.20
   77    Nathan Gasser          Downingtown  PA      36   873    46:25.65
   78    Scott Reid             State College  PA    38   877    48:48.90
   79    Matthew Gerhart        Spring Mills  PA     34   881    50:14.45

Female 40 to 49

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Patricia Keating       Dayton  MD           47    66    16:49.20
    2    Elizabeth Pfahl        Lemont  PA           41   169    19:06.00
    3    Lorna Arocena          State College  PA    46   171    19:07.70
    4    Carolyn Andersen       Boalsburg  PA        47   200    19:33.00
    5    Tish Derr              State College  PA    47   268    20:48.15
    6    Lori Williams          State College  PA    40   293    21:08.60
    7    Linda Federinko        Spring Mills  PA     45   302    21:20.35
    8    Michelle Stickler      Bellefonte  PA       40   334    21:37.20
    9    Denise Weaver                               44   368    22:07.15
   10    Beth Shisler           Port Matilda  PA     45   380    22:18.40
   11    Peggy Fenner           Phoenixville  PA     40   386    22:27.20
   12    Melissa Hall           Julian  PA           40   393    22:34.45
   13    Jennifer Boucher       State College  PA    43   406    22:45.95
   14    Nancy Givens           State College  PA    42   467    23:39.15
   15    Pam Rodgers            State College  PA    41   476    23:44.65
   16    Anita Woodman          State College  PA    47   496    24:00.50
   17    Deb Nesbitt            Bellefonte  PA       41   500    24:03.50
   18    Deb Gochenour          York  PA             49   506    24:09.05
   19    Ellen Stoner           Montoursville  PA    41   530    24:29.60
   20    Janet Swim             Boalsburg  PA        48   532    24:31.40
   21    Ann Foster             Spring Mills  PA     41   536    24:34.40
   22    Dawn Comly             Port Royal  PA       46   541    24:38.40
   23    Pamela Fedon           Centre Hall  PA      43   545    24:40.85
   24    Cate Duquette          Wilbraham  MA        42   552    24:44.00
   25    Jodi Cram              Lewistown  PA        43   580    25:18.35
   26    Jodi Kleinert          Mechanicsburg  PA    47   586    25:31.90
   27    Evelyn Bradley         State College  PA    44   595    25:44.95
   28    Laura Hinish           Port Matilda  PA     43   608    25:58.90
   29    Tina Kephart           State College  PA    42   609    25:59.05
   30    Kimberlyn Nelson       State College  PA    49   619    26:15.55
   31    Peggy Marsh            State College  PA    43   623    26:24.90
   32    Michelle Barton        Bellefonte  PA       43   632    26:35.50
   33    Beth Loop              State College  PA    48   634    26:37.45
   34    Cindy Bathurst         State College  PA    43   639    26:42.10
   35    Judy Hall              State College  PA    47   644    26:45.75
   36    Cathy Polinchok        Port Matilda  PA     43   646    26:50.25
   37    Wendy Gill             Port Matilda  PA     47   648    26:50.35
   38    Sharon Gripp           Tyrone  PA           41   655    27:00.85
   39    Sharon Gripp           Tyrone               41   656    27:01.10
   40    Wendy Donovan          Lock Haven  PA       43   662    27:17.00
   41    Tammy Chambers         Clarence  PA         42   663    27:21.90
   42    Angela Lesher          Lemont  PA           48   669    27:48.35
   43    Ruth Chang             Blue Bell  PA        44   673    27:53.80
   44    Michele Randall        State College  PA    43   676    27:58.40
   45    Scotti Mullen          State College  PA    46   683    28:13.40
   46    Diane Baldwin          State College  PA    40   686    28:20.20
   47    Karen Mitchell         Washington  DC       43   688    28:22.00
   48    Celeste Porter         Clearfield  PA       41   696    28:49.50
   49    Sherrill Sonsteby      State College  PA    44   706    28:59.60
   50    Betsy Jeschke          State College  PA    49   710    29:08.25
   51    Bea Winkler            State College  PA    45   713    29:16.70
   52    Patty Kunes            State College  PA    41   718    29:37.80
   53    Kristie Kaufman        State College  PA    40   721    29:46.15
   54    Laurie White           Port Matilda  PA     49   725    29:56.85
   55    Nancy Rush             State College  PA    46   747    30:55.45
   56    Jackie Laloe           Hershey  PA          46   755    31:12.85
   57    Laurinda Hale          Yorktown  VA         41   759    31:39.05
   58    Jean Balogh            State College  PA    49   761    31:44.85
   59    Heather Jordan         State College  PA    48   764    31:56.95
   60    Lori Slagle            State College  PA    40   781    33:16.15
   61    Theresa Goudie         Reston  VA           43   789    33:54.65
   62    Joan Schrock           Port Matilda  PA     48   794    34:01.80
   63    Susan Hartman          Port Matilda  PA     44   795    34:02.10
   64    Amy Allison            Lemont  PA           48   799    34:04.85
   65    Jennifer Flynn         State College  PA    44   804    34:29.25
   66    Heide Port             Bellefonte  PA       40   814    35:46.70
   67    Denise Bierly          State College  PA    43   819    36:09.30
   68    Patty Moore            Jersey Shore  PA     47   823    36:27.00
   69    Karen Mazzotta         State College  PA    43   826    36:50.30
   70    Melani Ebersole        State College  PA    44   827    36:50.30
   71    Karen Galambos         Port Matilda  PA     44   828    37:06.10
   72    Marylee Hood           State College  PA    48   845    39:45.20
   73    Kelly Dietz            State College  PA    45   848    39:45.70
   74    Lesley Zedalis         Greensburg  PA       43   856    41:19.60
   75    Linda Zedalis          State College  PA    47   857    41:23.35
   76    Caroline Gould         State College  PA    49   858    41:26.75
   77    Barbara Yoder          Somerset  PA         48   868    43:28.85
   78    Beverly Molnar         State College  PA    47   878    49:36.70

Male 40 to 49

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Jeff Miller            Lewistown  PA        41     3    13:07.40
    2    Patrick Singletary     State College  PA    43     5    13:35.65
    3    Rod Stanl              Boalsburg  PA        41    16    14:48.65
    4    Judd Michael           Lemont  PA           47    17    14:56.75
    5    Lance Bland            Port Matilda  PA     49    18    14:57.00
    6    Gregory Luna           State College  PA    44    20    15:00.45
    7    John Sheakoski         State College  PA    47    28    15:16.50
    8    Scott Roycroft         State College  PA    47    32    15:38.10
    9    John Whitfield         New York  NY         48    37    15:49.00
   10    Paul Keating           Dayton  MD           48    64    16:47.35
   11    John Lindo             Bellefonte  PA       47    76    17:16.10
   12    Randy Pollick          Bellefonte  PA       48    88    17:34.60
   13    Dennis Zedalis         Greensburg  PA       42    92    17:36.90
   14    Stephen Shisler        Port Matilda  PA     45   109    17:54.65
   15    Michael Brahosky       Boalsburg  PA        47   119    18:09.85
   16    Jon Nese               State College  PA    47   121    18:10.05
   17    Paul Shelby            Collinsville  MS     42   136    18:31.95
   18    Bernard Ryan           State Colleg  PA     48   146    18:43.70
   19    Steve Bryan            Warriors Mark  PA    48   147    18:44.50
   20    Martin Gephart         Harleysville  PA     40   156    18:54.10
   21    Brian Zedalis          Port Matilda  PA     46   157    18:54.45
   22    Thomas Hale            Yorktown  VA         44   158    18:55.15
   23    Steve MacZuga          Spring Mills  PA     49   163    19:01.05
   24    Terry Garvin           State College  PA    40   173    19:08.65
   25    Paul Winkler           State College  PA    45   180    19:15.00
   26    Valery Pavlov          State College  PA    43   201    19:33.70
   27    Michael Reno           Somerville  NJ       40   213    19:43.85
   28    Andy Morgan            Bellefonte  PA       46   216    19:48.80
   29    Ron Davis              New Holland  PA      41   227    19:57.65
   30    Rodney Campbell        State College  PA    44   228    19:57.70
   31    John Sheehan           Boalsburg  PA        40   231    19:59.60
   32    Robert Jacobs          Port Matilda  PA     48   234    20:01.20
   33    Dave Carpenter         Elmwood Park  IL     42   239    20:08.15
   34    Chris Felsmann         State College  PA    47   241    20:09.95
   35    Bob Langton            State College  PA    48   251    20:23.90
   36    Steve Shirey           Pleasant Gap  PA     42   258    20:36.65
   37    Marc Swartvagher       Little Neck  NY      41   259    20:41.40
   38    Ben Farahani           Port Matilda  PA     41   274    20:52.45
   39    Scott Irwin            Port Matilda  PA     47   287    21:02.90
   40    Gerry Horton           Bellefonte  PA       40   288    21:03.05
   41    Jeffrey Evans          Palmyra  PA          45   300    21:18.55
   42    Eric Loop              State College  PA    48   303    21:20.70
   43    Gregory Hubler         Morrisdale  PA       44   331    21:34.90
   44    Jeff Davidson          Boalsburg  PA        48   343    21:44.90
   45    Philip Garvey          State College  PA    48   349    21:48.15
   46    James Keef             Collegeville  PA     40   353    21:50.70
   47    Kevin Hoy              Northfield  OH       40   358    21:52.90
   48    Gregory Tothero        State College  PA    49   370    22:08.85
   49    Marty Wesley           Bellefonte  PA       41   378    22:15.55
   50    Bryan Henry            State College  PA    43   407    22:46.20
   51    John Hook              State College  PA    49   415    22:52.30
   52    Charles Driscoll       State College  PA    41   417    22:53.35
   53    Gregory Clemmer        State Colleg  PA     43   418    22:53.60
   54    Greg Hillegas          State College  PA    47   443    23:19.10
   55    Ford McNutt            State College  PA    46   451    23:28.30
   56    Michael Hawbaker       Port Matilda  PA     41   456    23:32.25
   57    John Dolan             State College  PA    42   460    23:35.70
   58    Bernie Eck             State College  PA    46   475    23:44.30
   59    Michael Dahlberg       Howard  PA           45   480    23:48.40
   60    Mike Laragan           State College  PA    49   485    23:50.70
   61    Remel Deppen           Harrisburg  PA       44   490    23:55.40
   62    Chad Reedy             Bellefonte  PA       46   493    23:57.55
   63    Tom McDermott          State College  PA    46   508    24:11.80
   64    John Rooney            Broomall  PA         45   516    24:21.40
   65    Steven Alwine          State College  PA    46   529    24:28.70
   66    David Richards         State College  PA    48   534    24:32.55
   67    Norm Fedon             Centre Hall  PA      44   546    24:41.10
   68    John Kalbach           State College  PA    47   557    24:48.35
   69    Steve Hursh            State College  PA    42   563    24:56.00
   70    Kenneth Kleinert       Mechanicsburg  PA    47   568    25:00.75
   71    Jim Galambos           Port Matilda  PA     45   574    25:15.45
   72    Daniel Layman          Burnham  PA          46   617    26:13.15
   73    Jeff Harpster          State College  PA    48   624    26:25.25
   74    Erik Bakken            State College  PA    43   627    26:30.20
   75    Allan Sonsteby         Boalsburg  PA        43   630    26:33.70
   76    Tim Reicher            Stowe  PA            41   659    27:07.75
   77    Peter Murphy           Port Matilda  PA     43   680    28:09.55
   78    Tom Rebholz            Ashburn  VA          42   689    28:22.00
   79    Mark Toci              State College  PA    42   701    28:54.35
   80    Bill Poletti           Bellefonte  PA       49   719    29:42.70
   81    Jeffery Ulmer          State College  PA    43   724    29:55.95
   82    John Black             Altoona  PA          48   727    29:57.70
   83    John Balogh            State College  PA    48   736    30:27.20
   84    Dan Shapich            Julian  PA           40   743    30:46.80
   85    Dwayne Rush            State College  PA    44   746    30:55.20
   86    Ray Marsh              State College  PA    45   752    31:05.20
   87    Douglas Loviscky       State College  PA    40   757    31:19.55
   88    David Modricker        Howard  PA           47   763    31:48.35
   89    Clayton Hetrick        Port Matilda  PA     49   792    33:58.20
   90    Thomas Duquette        Wilbraham  MA        48   847    39:45.50

Female 50 to 59

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Gayle Nicholson        State College  PA    55   220    19:51.70
    2    Deborah McRoberts      Bellefonte  PA       57   292    21:06.30
    3    Sally Assmann          State College  PA    51   385    22:26.15
    4    Sherry Vantries        Indianapolis  IN     54   410    22:48.65
    5    Sue Wichterman         Doylestown  PA       57   416    22:53.00
    6    Judith Novack          State College  PA    53   428    23:06.60
    7    Diane Mirich           State College  PA    54   452    23:28.75
    8    Terri Reis             Bellefonte  PA       53   465    23:37.65
    9    Kathleen O'Connell     Lemont  PA           50   495    24:00.15
   10    Judy Marsh             Fairport  NY         50   513    24:20.10
   11    Margie Milgrub         State College  PA    58   542    24:39.00
   12    Tina Honkus            Hooversville  PA     52   569    25:01.40
   13    Linda Collins          State College  PA    54   573    25:10.60
   14    Kelly Gustafson        State College  PA    51   594    25:43.80
   15    Nan Moschella          State College  PA    53   610    26:00.65
   16    Kathie Mayo            Bellefonte  PA       55   613    26:01.90
   17    V. Diane Collins       State College  PA    52   698    28:51.35
   18    Susan Showers          Bellefonte  PA       54   699    28:52.70
   19    Diane Gordeuk          Port Matilda  PA     55   715    29:31.50
   20    Pamela Ott             McConnellsburg  PA   53   728    30:12.05
   21    Jenna Snyder           Cleveland  OH        55   749    30:58.75
   22    Tami Gilmour           State College  PA    52   774    32:56.20
   23    Cyndy Kochakian        Port Matilda  PA     55   785    33:36.85
   24    Ellen Stein            State College  PA    58   793    33:58.30
   25    Julie Knight           Loganton  PA         51   802    34:29.15
   26    Kathy Emel             Bellefonte  PA       50   803    34:29.25
   27    Debbie Rose            Centre Hall  PA      51   805    34:29.40
   28    Catherine Bordner      Lewisburg  PA        56   808    34:34.05
   29    Tena Ishler            Port Matilda  PA     52   809    34:35.00
   30    Deb Mayo               Lake Geneva  WI      54   812    35:20.40
   31    Liz Ebeling            Spring Mills  PA     53   813    35:36.75
   32    Susan Lemieux          State College  PA    50   818    36:09.15
   33    Penny Dry              State College  PA    52   825    36:50.20
   34    Jeannette Mittra       State College  PA    52   854    40:32.90
   35    Gail Bundro            Phillipsburg  NJ     57   863    43:04.00
   36    Maryann George         Downingtown  PA      58   866    43:14.85

Male 50 to 59

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Lester Loner           Williamsport  PA     55    38    15:49.80
    2    Rich Harter            State College  PA    52    44    16:07.05
    3    David Degroote         State College  PA    51    55    16:34.00
    4    Paul Becker            State College  PA    53    60    16:40.80
    5    Michael Goldfine       Lemont  PA           53    70    16:57.65
    6    Robert Boozer          Centre Hall  PA      54    85    17:30.90
    7    Martin Mazur           State College  PA    52   151    18:46.20
    8    Glenn Miller           State College  PA    55   155    18:54.00
    9    Karl Lutz              Centre Hall  PA      53   174    19:09.40
   10    Richard Gilbaugh       Bellefonte  PA       52   176    19:13.20
   11    Steven Maruszewski     Port Matilda  PA     50   186    19:18.30
   12    Greg Woodman           State College  PA    51   214    19:44.60
   13    David Cather           Port Matilda  PA     52   219    19:51.10
   14    Lee Culver             State College  PA    57   226    19:56.50
   15    Joe Gardiner           State College  PA    51   229    19:58.95
   16    Bill Wortman           Bellefonte  PA       52   236    20:02.55
   17    Bill James             State College  PA    58   237    20:04.20
   18    Jack Chernega          State College  PA    51   248    20:17.05
   19    James Malayter         Centre Hall  PA      57   255    20:28.70
   20    Michael Werner         State College  PA    57   256    20:29.60
   21    Joe Keiser             State College  PA    57   301    21:18.65
   22    Patrick Leonard        State College  PA    52   308    21:25.25
   23    Steve Manuel           State College  PA    57   314    21:28.35
   24    Robert Jones           State College  PA    54   316    21:28.90
   25    Jeff Stringer          Bellefonte  PA       52   318    21:29.00
   26    Garrison Cattell       Port Maltilda  PA    51   319    21:29.50
   27    Frank Dougherty        State College  PA    59   338    21:41.10
   28    Max Wandel             Boalsburg  PA        54   346    21:47.50
   29    Richard Zeises         Huntingdon Valley    57   351    21:50.45
   30    Gary Honkus            Hooversville  PA     51   364    22:00.25
   31    Frank Blazina          State College  PA    57   413    22:50.40
   32    Dennis McDowell        Mingoville  PA       59   419    22:53.60
   33    Ford Risley            State College  PA    51   438    23:14.30
   34    Edwin Seyler           Howard  PA           50   463    23:36.85
   35    Keith Johnson          Boalsburg  PA        54   471    23:41.15
   36    Stephen Schaeffer      State College  PA    52   472    23:41.60
   37    David Gilmour          State College  PA    52   482    23:49.25
   38    Edward Thompson        Boalsburg  PA        55   492    23:57.10
   39    Jeffrey Hyde           Ridgefield  CT       55   510    24:13.20
   40    Martin Swim            Phillipsburg  NJ     50   525    24:25.15
   41    Dennis Wichterman      Doylestown  PA       58   562    24:53.80
   42    Kurt Jeschke           State College  PA    53   585    25:30.95
   43    David Heininger        State College  PA    51   603    25:49.70
   44    Bk Higgins             State College  PA    55   615    26:12.90
   45    David Spolts           Lemont  PA           52   618    26:14.85
   46    Barry Stein            State College  PA    58   758    31:29.85
   47    Thomas Davis           State College  PA    59   772    32:54.50
   48    Bob Espigh             Lewistown  PA        54   783    33:19.90
   49    Kevin Cepuilio         Berea  OH            50   839    39:11.40
   50    Roy Gochenour          York  PA             55   842    39:22.80
   51    Dave Seasholtz         Howard  PA           53   850    39:55.30
   52    Blair Pfahl            Lemont  PA           55   869    44:05.10

Female 60 and over

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Grace Steele           State College  PA    75   770    32:42.85
    2    Carol Colyer           Bellefonte  PA       61   776    33:06.00
    3    Bonnie Killpatrick     State College  PA    68   836    38:24.55
    4    Ruth Balmat            State College  PA    60   852    40:26.90
    5    Ania Hernandez         Spring  TX           63   853    40:29.95
    6    Sue Jenkins            State College  PA    61   855    40:33.10
    7    Linda Keisling         Port Matilda  PA     62   859    41:52.30
    8    Judy Sargeant          Westerville  OH      64   860    41:52.60

Male 60 and over

                                                         Over        
 Place    Name                    City              Age   all      Time    
    1    Dan Guss               State College  PA    61    75    17:08.35
    2    Roger Rickard          Port Matilda  PA     61   145    18:42.10
    3    Bruce Balmat           State College  PA    61   149    18:45.75
    4    George Myers, Jr       Centre Hall  PA      62   188    19:23.50
    5    Rick Milgrub           State College  PA    60   225    19:56.20
    6    John Graham            State College  PA    63   310    21:26.20
    7    Allen Killpatrick      State College  PA    67   372    22:10.15
    8    David Marshall         State College  PA    67   376    22:15.50
    9    Paul Sommers           State College  PA    62   398    22:35.80
   10    Bob Whitaker           State College  PA    62   518    24:23.10
   11    Arnold Gasche          State College  PA    79   636    26:39.10
   12    Bruce Lindsay          State College  PA    62   667    27:44.65
   13    Edward Cameron         State Colleg  PA     70   691    28:35.75
   14    William Jenkins        State Colleg  PA     61   692    28:36.25
   15    Thomas Harmon          State College  PA    63   709    29:07.00
   16    Gordon Fleming         Boalsburg  PA        72   768    32:25.20
   17    Don Whitaker           State College  PA    66   815    35:52.25
   18    Frank Hale             Wilbraham  MA        73   846    39:45.25
   19    Carlos Hernandez       Spring  TX           65   851    40:17.30