April 25, 2010
Overall Results
Results by DHEggler/NVRC 
 Place   Time    Age  First Name    Last Name        Sex   Town             State
----- ---- --- ---------- --------- --- ---- -----
1 18:27 20 Troy Stram M Spring Grove PA
2 18:43 20 Matt Gorman M W. Babylon NY
3 19:00 55 Tom Cali M
4 19:14 44 Gregory Luna M State College PA
5 19:29 22 Nicholas Baccash M State College PA
6 19:51 33 Justin Bucks M York PA
7 19:54 31 Michael Gilroy M Boalsburg PA
8 20:12 47 Scott Roycroft M State College PA
9 20:23 18 Bryan Schmidt M State College PA
10 20:33 Benjamin Bricker M Mechanicsburg PA
11 20:35 19 Alissa Thompson F Westminister MD
12 20:41 31 Christopher Mason M Philipsburg PA
13 20:42 41 Brian Nawa M Collegeville PA
14 20:55 34 Brian Burg M Manasass VA
15 20:58 Allan Gyorke M State College PA
16 20:59 13 Emma Cousins F Lemont PA
17 21:00 Mike Hall M State College PA
18 21:02 27 Michael Miltenberger M Bellefonte PA
19 21:04 20 Brian Reitz M Tyrone PA
20 21:07 32 Derek Wilke M State College PA
21 21:26 23 Katiera Carey F Montoursville PA
22 21:27 43 Dennis Zedalis M Greensburg PA
23 21:28 18 Johnson Huynh M Whitehall PA
24 21:29 22 Kendra Foor F
25 21:30 Clayton Macknight M State College PA
26 21:30 47 Todd Cousins M Lemont PA
27 21:34 52 David DeGroote M State College PA
28 21:39 18 Liz Novack F State College PA
29 21:40 22 Adam Brown M State College PA
30 21:41 62 Dan Guss M State College PA
31 21:42 19 Eric Feinstein M Ellicott City MD
32 21:45 31 Raegan Johnson F State College PA
33 21:48 19 Christopher Bachman M Coplay PA
34 21:49 32 Joe Schuchert M State College PA
35 21:52 31 Brian Venarchick M Scotia NY
36 21:55 22 Evan Balter M State College PA
37 22:01 12 Andrew Youngmark M
38 22:02 10 Ian Barr M State College PA
39 22:03 26 Dmytro Volin M State College PA
40 22:05 35 Vanessa Ardner F Tiffin OH
41 22:08 10 Jake Hall M State College PA
42 22:10 21 Alex Shiedler M Pennington NJ
43 22:11 28 Ralph Vartan M Harrisburg PA
44 22:13 37 Justin Kukura M Stewartsville NJ
45 22:15 runner or walker 572
46 22:16 17 Luke Martin M Bala Cynwyd PA
47 22:17 28 Todd Bacastow M State College PA
48 22:18 42 Caroline Banton F Bellefonte PA
49 22:26 41 Timothy Ormsby M Spring Mills PA
50 22:28 22 John Brozick M State College PA
51 22:30 63 Denny Kelly M Roaring Spring PA
52 22:31 22 Heidi Stubler F State College PA
53 22:32 27 Mark McCoy M Birdsboro PA
54 22:42 23 Lindsey Folio F Sellingsgrove PA
55 22:44 15 Kyle Houser M Woodward PA
56 22:49 21 Richard Martel M Hampton Bays NY
57 22:54 29 Ryan Knowles M
58 22:55 41 David Mitchell M Bellefonte PA
59 22:58 34 Aaron Isaacson M Philipsburg PA
60 23:04 18 Lincoln Kennedy M State College PA
61 23:06 26 Brian Renaud M State College PA
62 23:08 Myra Walters F Milroy PA
63 23:10 20 Jack Henry Lucas M Tyrone PA
64 23:11 12 Matty Suchanec M
65 23:17 17 Mike Pagnotto M
66 23:18 18 Nate Deffenbaugh M State College PA
67 23:18 16 Laura Lovins F State College PA
68 23:18 31 Adam Wetzel M
69 23:19 19 Donny Houtz M
70 23:19 43 Blaine Clapper M
71 23:20 Dan DeMonte M Hoboken NJ
72 23:21 48 Perry A. Ligon M Harrisburg PA
73 23:22 Trey Thompson M Jersey City NJ
74 23:23 14 Jacob Brown M Lanse PA
75 23:25 Dustin Noel M Bethel Park PA
76 23:27 30 Chris Simpkins M Harleysville PA
77 23:27 39 Art Entz M
78 23:28 45 Kevin Wolfhorst M Tinton Falls NJ
79 23:30 32 James McDyre M University Park PA
80 23:38 31 David Bills M State College PA
81 23:39 29 Nathan Ramsey M Enola PA
82 23:40 17 Besong M
83 23:42 13 Miranda Fleck F Bellefonte PA
84 23:44 43 Robert Fleck M Bellefonte PA
85 23:45 14 Alex Novack M State College PA
86 23:46 15 Kyle Meder M Bala Cynwyd PA
87 23:49 36 Mike Berta M Dubois PA
88 23:52 33 Richard Coulter M Port Matilda PA
89 23:56 22 Dan Fey M Tyrone PA
90 23:56 33 Collin Ditch M Scranton PA
91 24:03 27 Bede Portz M Bellefonte PA
92 24:04 33 Eric Ebinger M Collins OH
93 24:04 22 Sarah Vandine F Muncy PA
94 24:07 42 Gregory Billy M Boalsburg PA
95 24:09 25 Adam Escobar M Boalsburg PA
96 24:22 42 Elisabeth Pfahl F Lemont PA
97 24:23 35 Jeff Sampsell M Muncy PA
98 24:26 runner or walker 601
99 24:31 30 Matt Ammerman M State College PA
100 24:32 17 Jessica Collins F
101 24:38 21 Jeremy Peloquin F Mifflintown PA
102 24:39 Jereme Murray M Altoona PA
103 24:40 runner or walker 752
104 24:49 14 Brady Schneider M Williamsport PA
105 25:09 14 Geoffrey Billy M Boalsburg PA
106 25:10 29 Melinda Ohlson F
107 25:10 18 Kelsey Kirsch F State College PA
108 25:12 34 Sean Burks M East Greenville PA
109 25:13 24 Michael Surovec M Snow Shoe PA
110 25:14 34 Susan Varner F State College PA
111 25:14 13 Chrissy Meder F Bala Cynwyd PA
112 25:15 19 Rachel Criner F Tyrone PA
113 25:15 47 Brian Zedalis M Port Matilda PA
114 25:16 21 Matt Maisel M Tyrone PA
115 25:17 runner or walker 748
116 25:19 49 Terrie Archer F Perkiomenville PA
117 25:20 13 Jon Sponsler M State College PA
118 25:21 40 Eugene Dyder M Bellefonte PA
119 25:23 56 Bob Adams M West Chester PA
120 25:24 Chief Leo Sokoloski M Bloomsburg PA
121 25:26 29 Chris Murrell M
122 25:27 27 Kelli McCoy F Birdsboro PA
123 25:30 49 Curtis Hess M York PA
124 25:30 35 Christina Brown F Lanse PA
125 25:31 17 Shane Dorner M State College PA
126 25:31 35 Dawn Sanzotti F State College PA
127 25:31 34 Steve Bloser M State College PA
128 25:32 38 Renee Carey F Montoursville PA
129 25:33 James Malayter M Centre Hall PA
130 25:36 37 Kendra Snyder F Pittsburgh PA
131 25:48 30 Jason Barlup M Newport PA
132 25:52 Johnathon Gridley M State College PA
133 25:58 34 Kevin Varner M State College PA
134 25:59 52 Kate Mount F State College PA
135 25:59 54 Sally Bondurant F
136 26:00 19 Caroline Walsh F Stony Brook NY
137 26:03 20 Michael Parks M Collingswood NJ
138 26:06 62 Donald Batchelor M State College PA
139 26:08 21 Allison Doub F Waynesboro PA
140 26:09 runner or walker 573
141 26:11 24 Sarah McCleaf F McKightstown PA
142 26:12 24 Andrew Wampler M Ortanna PA
143 26:13 23 Chandra Curry F State College PA
144 26:18 55 Lamont Maier M Bedford PA
145 26:19 52 Mike Gerber M Port Matilda PA
146 26:21 12 Hayden Victor M Youngsville PA
147 26:24 43 Stephanie Rocco F PA Furnace PA
148 26:25 12 Alex Reese M State College PA
149 26:26 43 John Reese M State College PA
150 26:28 38 Stephanie Gordon F
151 26:28 21 Kelly Boyle F
152 26:29 48 Carolyn Donaldson F Hollidaysburg PA
153 26:30 38 Dave Ache M State College PA
154 26:30 26 Karli Keider-Zug F Manheim PA
155 26:31 26 David Zug M Manheim PA
156 26:33 35 Ruth Fleck F Bellefonte PA
157 26:34 Tony Pignetti M Howard PA
158 26:36 31 Alyson Bucks F York PA
159 26:37 DJ Zedalis M Greensburg PA
160 26:39 10 Sean Farahani M Port Matilda PA
161 26:43 14 Nick Shannon M
162 26:46 24 Molly Wheeler F Bellefonte PA
163 26:47 29 John Wert M
164 26:48 27 Lucas Wheeler M Bellefonte PA
165 26:48 22 Allison Karschner F North East MD
166 26:50 42 Benjamin Farahani M Port Matilda PA
167 26:55 20 Emily Herring F Bethel Park PA
168 26:56 40 Pat Dayman M
169 26:57 13 Megan Ingalls F Hershey PA
170 26:58 41 Robert Ingalls M Hershey PA
171 26:59 30 Tammy Swanson F Bethlehem PA
172 27:01 42 Jillian Reese F State College PA
173 27:09 19 Ashley Owoc F Monroeville PA
174 27:10 47 Kevin Dietz M Port Matilda PA
175 27:10 runner or walker 746
176 27:11 51 Rick Sabbatini M Bellefonte PA
177 27:12 38 Mike Rose-Foley M Media PA
178 27:13 32 Elizabeth Kuhne F Boyertown PA
179 27:14 runner or walker 556
180 27:15 William Dresdrec M State College PA
181 27:16 24 Melissa Peckins F State College PA
182 27:20 21 Alyssa Lyden F Scottsdale AZ
183 27:21 21 Maggie Smith F State College PA
184 27:23 17 Nicholas Patrick M Philipsburg PA
185 27:23 23 Derek Dawson M Ellwood City PA
186 27:24 15 Keegin Dayman M
187 27:25 17 Macy Elder F Lemont PA
188 27:27 17 Amanda Allen F PA Furnace PA
189 27:28 50 Rick Kurcina M Mountville PA
190 27:28 41 Steve Sampsell M
191 27:37 45 Dwayne Rush M State College PA
192 27:45 27 Andrea Seely F
193 27:45 Terry Rubritz West Chester PA
194 27:45 18 Patrick Hillery M Mechanicsburg PA
195 27:46 33 heather Kikel F Petersburg PA
196 27:47 29 Kylee Ammerman F State College PA
197 27:48 19 Abby Leininger F Salem OH
198 27:48 28 Abby Caporuscio F State College PA
199 27:49 26 Robbie Wolford M State College PA
200 27:49 19 David Updike M Front Royal va
201 27:50 22 Valerie Dames F State College PA
202 27:50 22 Amanda McCleaf F McKightstown PA
203 27:51 21 Ryan Murphy M Pottstown PA
204 27:52 47 Starla Snyder F East Freedom PA
205 27:56 51 John Rodgers M
206 27:56 13 Sam Wright M Mifflinsburg PA
207 27:57 44 Ken Wright M Mifflinsburg PA
208 27:58 48 Daney Jackson M PA Furnace PA
209 27:58 40 Dora Harris F Lanse PA
210 28:02 31 Megan Gilligan F PA Furnace PA
211 28:03 15 Devan Sponsler F State College PA
212 28:03 11 Benjamin King M Montoursville PA
213 28:04 33 Megan Catino F Montoursville PA
214 28:07 47 Leo Sokoloski M Bloomsburg PA
215 28:10 38 Robert Harris M Lanse PA
216 28:11 28 Nichole Rishel F Punxsutawney PA
217 28:11 16 Emily Pate F
218 28:13 22 Lucia Parry F Port Matilda PA
219 28:13 17 Hannah Parry F Port Matilda PA
220 28:13 17 Gwen Houck F Port Matilda PA
221 28:14 16 Samantha Sampsell F
222 28:14 16 Elaine Hinrichs F State College PA
223 28:15 42 Charles Driscoll M
224 28:15 35 Christy Johnson F Philipsburg PA
225 28:16 28 Chera Mason F Philipsburg PA
226 28:16 42 John Dolan M State College PA
227 28:17 28 Jonathan McVerry M State College PA
228 28:17 50 Patty Sullivan F
229 28:19 17 Christopher Patrick M Philipsburg PA
230 28:20 16 Morgan Bergey F Osceola Mills PA
231 28:20 51 Theresa Shea F Catonsville MD
232 28:24 50 John Hook M State College PA
233 28:25 46 Greg Myford M Port Matilda PA
234 28:28 47 Fred Bennett M Salem OH
235 28:30 47 Daniel Ann Marie F State College PA
236 28:31 29 Misty Ebinger F Collins OH
237 28:33 24 Eric Zedalis M Port Matilda PA
238 28:34 24 Megan Carl F Montoursville PA
239 28:35 12 Kate Driscoll F
240 28:35 38 Brett Michael M State College PA
241 28:36 33 Aric Sponsler M State College PA
242 28:41 17 Jessica Collins F Port Matilda PA
243 28:42 39 Derek Canova M State College PA
244 28:42 Richard DiEugenio M Boalsburg PA
245 28:45 38 Jaeson Koszarsky M State College PA
246 28:48 16 Matt Lee M
247 28:54 19 Nicole Claar F Roaring Spring PA
248 28:55 40 Troy Claar M Roaring Spring PA
249 28:56 21 Erica Sharpe F Columbia CT
250 28:56 20 Chelsea Cameron F Mars PA
251 28:56 53 Janice Dauber F Tyrone PA
252 28:58 10 Emma Youngmark F
253 29:00 52 John Youngmark M
254 29:02 36 Leslie Dutchcot F
255 29:03 8 Emily Kramer F Wiconisco PA
256 29:03 38 Adam Kramer M Wiconisco PA
257 29:04 24 Caitlin Latshaw F
258 29:04 35 Steve Simms M Montoursville PA
259 29:05 17 Dylan Kubina F
260 29:05 17 Alyssa Cousins F
261 29:07 17 Andrew Marshall M
262 29:11 15 Tori Alekson F Youngsville PA
263 29:11 26 Erin Szymczak F Virginia Beach VA
264 29:12 25 Christopher Szymczak M Virginia Beach VA
265 29:14 43 Lori Lee F Landisville PA
266 29:16 49 Joe Lee M Landisville PA
267 29:17 22 Lauren Ortenzio F State College PA
268 29:17 22 Adrienne Beauduy F State College PA
269 29:18 22 Jamie Fry F State College PA
270 29:18 15 Eran Vautour M State College PA
271 29:19 15 Emily Francis F State College PA
272 29:19 39 Erica Alekson F Youngsville PA
273 29:20 17 Alaina Henry F
274 29:21 17 Daniel Lesher M
275 29:40 31 Shelley Mineweaser F
276 29:41 52 Sandy Twoey F Port Matilda PA
277 29:41 9 Brandon Victor M Youngsville PA
278 29:42 20 Rachael Black F East Berlin PA
279 29:42 19 Leann Black F East Berlin PA
280 29:43 25 Dawn Brislin F State College PA
281 29:44 22 Monica Ginsberg F Bellefonte PA
282 29:45 54 Judith Novack F State College PA
283 29:46 21 Alexandra Masek F State College PA
284 29:47 20 Lisa MacPhail F University Park PA
285 29:49 31 Karissa Jones F Montgomery PA
286 29:50 24 Chantelle Hess F n/a PA
287 29:51 12 Kady Stodter F Carlisle PA
288 29:53 24 Lauren Zelinske F
289 29:55 21 Russell Beck M Tyrone PA
290 29:56 44 Anne Supina F Port Matilda PA
291 29:58 24 Susan Bedsworth F
292 29:59 33 Andrea Canova F State College PA
293 30:00 20 Kate Gill F Lemont PA
294 30:02 16 Helen Easterling F
295 30:03 18 Caitlin Wilson F Pine Grove Mills PA
296 30:04 17 Kristina Drago F
297 30:05 15 Samantha Malizia F
298 30:06 16 Rachael Babcock F State College PA
299 30:06 17 Catherine Malizia F
300 30:07 20 Kelsey Richardson F Bel Air MD
301 30:08 41 Marjorie Mattis F Portage PA
302 30:09 Clayton Macknight State College PA
303 30:24 29 Dana McDowell F Washington DC
304 30:24 60 Dennis McDowell M Mingoville PA
305 30:25 23 Alissa DiClemente F
306 30:26 28 Vanessa Webb F State College PA
307 30:27 12 Harrison Haushalter M State College PA
308 30:27 55 Efrain Rivera M State College PA
309 30:28 28 Kim Gramlich F Levitttown PA
310 30:28 39 Chris Zedalis M Jackson NJ
311 30:30 42 Tim Reicher M Stowe PA
312 30:31 45 Brian Schaffer M Allentown PA
313 30:32 32 Crista Bennett F Wilcox PA
314 30:33 33 Scott Bennett M Wilcox PA
315 30:36 50 Sandy Erwin F Port Matilda PA
316 30:41 24 Mark Willard M Gathersburg MD
317 30:43 41 Diane Baldwin F State College PA
318 30:44 34 Chris Hornack M Sparrows Point MD
319 30:45 38 Melanie Victor F Youngsville PA
320 30:45 14 Olivia Renkel F
321 30:46 19 Nirmit Kadakia M State College PA
322 30:47 10 Joe Paterno M
323 30:47 16 Camaryn Hess F York PA
324 30:50 20 Amanda Missimer F Fogelsville PA
325 31:00 28 Kira Walmer F State College PA
326 31:01 62 Jack Walmer M State College PA
327 31:01 42 Mellissa Quick F
328 31:02 41 John Quick M
329 31:02 21 Kinsey Fry F Orefield PA
330 31:04 45 Erma Brothers F Mifflintown PA
331 31:05 Christine Baur F Gibsonia PA
332 31:05 36 Suzanne Kitts F North East PA
333 31:06 Brian Scalo M State College PA
334 31:07 18 Fred Beman M State College PA
335 31:16 39 Kabe Ombalski F Boalsburg PA
336 31:17 Laurie Nitardy F Port Matilda PA
337 31:18 51 Cherie Fifer F New Freedom PA
338 31:22 21 Paul Hann M State College PA
339 31:23 7 Thomas Rose-Foley M Media PA
340 31:25 39 Valerie Rose-Foley F Media PA
341 31:29 20 Dana Salada F Boalsburg PA
342 31:30 22 Mallory Meehan F
343 31:32 19 Mike Meehan M
344 31:33 27 Fallom Cerifko F State College PA
345 31:34 20 Beth Hendershot F Port Matilda PA
346 31:37 20 Andrea Hendershot F Port Matilda PA
347 31:38 55 Jeff Meehan M
348 31:42 35 Krista Sampsell F
349 31:46 40 Cathy Hunt F State College pa
350 31:47 46 Perry Bevivin M York PA
351 31:48 12 Maddie Nawa F Collegeville PA
352 31:50 40 Krista Middleton F State College PA
353 31:51 44 Elaine Bevivin F York PA
354 32:04 49 Kathy Wilt F State College PA
355 32:05 runner or walker 763
356 32:06 runner or walker 593
357 32:10 48 Ellen Black F Altoona PA
358 32:12 10 Keally Haushalter F State College PA
359 32:13 43 Chris Hort M State College PA
360 32:14 35 Maureen Jones F State College PA
361 32:16 27 Kristen Hesketh F
362 32:17 27 Kathleen Rhoads F Bloomsburg PA
363 32:17 27 Maggie Reed F Phoenixville PA
364 32:18 8 Emily Hall F State College PA
365 32:18 48 Judy Hall F State College PA
366 4:33:36 39 Marie Frank F State College PA
367 32:21 29 Kevin Adams M
368 32:28 67 Helena Volansky F Collingswood NJ
369 32:29 runner or walker 594
370 32:29 45 Donna Fick F Boalsburg PA
371 32:29 36 Brian Comly M Port Royal PA
372 32:43 43 Cynthia Bathurst F State College PA
373 32:44 31 Clair Poletti F Bellefonte PA
374 32:44 34 Julie Reicher F Stowe PA
375 32:45 15 Shane Parks M Collingswood NJ
376 32:46 50 Robert Parks M Collingswood NJ
377 32:53 49 Suresh Nair M Coopersburg PA
378 32:57 54 Louie Sheetz M Harrisburg PA
379 32:57 27 Ryan Sheetz M Harrisburg PA
380 32:58 46 Dawn Comly F Port Royal PA
381 32:58 31 Alison Smith F
382 33:03 24 Kimberly Colas F State College PA
383 33:04 26 Rebecca Jankowski F State College PA
384 33:05 53 David Jankowski M State College PA
385 33:10 54 Gloria Gladd F State College PA
386 33:12 11 Rachael Brown F Lanse PA
387 33:13 27 Sara Mehltretter F State College PA
388 33:14 13 Zachary Lehman M Gouldsboro PA
389 33:15 23 Katy Hemphill F Clarks Summit PA
390 33:16 23 Donna Duva F Norristown PA
391 33:19 44 Ann Lehman F Gouldsboro PA
392 33:20 38 Jessica Howard F State College PA
393 33:21 12 Cole Harris M Lanse PA
394 33:21 30 Michelle Gardner F Philipsburg PA
395 33:21 26 Danielle Dunsmore F Hontzdale PA
396 33:22 24 Gina Sabol F Morrisdale PA
397 33:30 8 Rachael Wesselius F East Stroudsburg PA
398 33:31 53 David Zug M Manheim PA
399 33:31 21 Daneen Zug F Manheim PA
400 33:32 42 Kathy Wesselius F East Stroudsburg PA
401 33:32 19 Brittany Vogt F Medford NJ
402 33:35 19 Melissa Pierce F University Park PA
403 33:35 19 Kelsey Flatau F Red Lion PA
404 33:36 31 Santiea Akus F
405 33:37 runner or walker 745
406 33:42 18 Rebecca Fries F
407 runner or walker 557
408 43 Sharon Deiling F Hershey PA
409 68 Linda Walmer F Denver PA
410 26 Joshua Campbell M Bellefonte PA
411 23 Haley Campbell F Bellefonte PA
412 29 Rebeccah Holmes F State College PA
413 52 Stephen Ast M State College PA
414 45 John Victor M Youngsville PA
415 runner or walker 753
416 54 Nancy Swanson F Tallmadge OH
417 23 Raymond Carozza M State College PA
418 47 Nancy Hallberg F Port Matilda PA
419 37 Lisa Batchelor F Boalsburg PA
420 27 Lauren Packer F Erie PA
421 53 Linda Fitterling F Stevens PA
422 27 Jessica Fitterling F Ephrata PA
423 55 Chris Fitterling M Stevens PA
424 42 Kelley Paterno F
425 63 Dr. William R.Dennis M Shrewsbury MA
426 51 Donald Barlup M Newport PA
427 43 Kathy Renkel F
428 34 Jennifer Sparks F Glen Burnie MD
429 38 Jennifer Koszarsky F State College PA
430 30 Nicolas Tracy M Bellefonte PA
431 55 Marty Klinzing M Weddington NC
432 Amanda Replogle F
433 9 Christopher Hort M State College PA
434 13 Hannah Brown F Lanse PA
435 35 Kevin Brown M Lanse PA
436 22 Courtney Rogaski F Hopewell NJ
437 45 Carolyn Phillips F Muncy PA
438 52 Beth Watters F Monrovia MD
439 24 Megan Watters F Monrovia MD
440 29 Elizabeth Yarnal F Newville PA
441 32 Michele Crevling F
442 runner or walker 697
443 46 Bob Richards M
444 47 Edwina Richards F
445 42 Renee Aunkst F Montgomery PA
446 23 Jaimi Petrocy F Columbus NJ
447 46 Amy Dietz F Port Matilda PA
448 45 Lisa Komidar F Philipsburg PA
449 30 Jessica Tracy F Bellefonte PA
450 46 Karyn Black F East Berlin PA
451 16 Douglas Jordan M State College PA
452 17 Anna Ross F
453 8 Zoe Brown F State College PA
454 38 Susan Brown F State College PA
455 30 Lisa Goodrich F
456 18 Nicole Hindle F Port Matilda PA
457 31 Jesse Rider M Julian PA
458 34 Nancy Coulter F Port Matilda PA
459 36 Britton Walker F Takoma Park MD
460 36 Amy Sheridan F Washington DC
461 17 Tyler Kaluza M
462 41 David Yadgaroff M Penn Valley PA
463 11 Daniel Yadgaroff M Narbeth PA
464 8 Elly Haushalter F State College PA
465 11 Robert Hort M State College PA
466 13 Olivia Hort F State College PA
467 10 Caroline Paterno F
468 9 Meagan Bailley F State College PA
469 runner or walker 747
470 44 Michele Henry F Port Matilda PA

Age Group Results

Age Group Overall
Place Place Time First Name Last Name Age Town State
--------- ------- ---- ---------- --------- --- ---- -----

Female 10 and under
1 252 0:28:58 Emma Youngmark 10
2 255 0:29:03 Emily Kramer 8 Wiconisco PA
3 358 0:32:12 Keally Haushalter 10 State College PA
4 364 0:32:18 Emily Hall 8 State College PA
5 397 0:33:30 Rachael Wesselius 8 East Stroudsburg PA
6 453 Zoe Brown 8 State College PA
7 464 Elly Haushalter 8 State College PA
8 467 Caroline Paterno 10
9 468 Meagan Bailley 9 State College PA

Female 11-14
1 16 0:20:59 Emma Cousins 13 Lemont PA
2 83 0:23:42 Miranda Fleck 13 Bellefonte PA
3 111 0:25:14 Chrissy Meder 13 Bala Cynwyd PA
4 169 0:26:57 Megan Ingalls 13 Hershey PA
5 239 0:28:35 Kate Driscoll 12
6 287 0:29:51 Kady Stodter 12 Carlisle PA
7 320 0:30:45 Olivia Renkel 14
8 351 0:31:48 Maddie Nawa 12 Collegeville PA
9 386 0:33:12 Rachael Brown 11 Lanse PA
10 434 Hannah Brown 13 Lanse PA
11 466 Olivia Hort 13 State College PA

Female 15-19
1 11 0:20:35 Alissa Thompson 19 Westminister MD
2 28 0:21:39 Liz Novack 18 State College PA
3 67 0:23:18 Laura Lovins 16 State College PA
4 100 0:24:32 Jessica Collins 17
5 107 0:25:10 Kelsey Kirsch 18 State College PA
6 112 0:25:15 Rachel Criner 19 Tyrone PA
7 136 0:26:00 Caroline Walsh 19 Stony Brook NY
8 173 0:27:09 Ashley Owoc 19 Monroeville PA
9 187 0:27:25 Macy Elder 17 Lemont PA
10 188 0:27:27 Amanda Allen 17 PA Furnace PA
11 197 0:27:48 Abby Leininger 19 Salem OH
12 211 0:28:03 Devan Sponsler 15 State College PA
13 217 0:28:11 Emily Pate 16
14 219 0:28:13 Hannah Parry 17 Port Matilda PA
15 220 0:28:13 Gwen Houck 17 Port Matilda PA
16 221 0:28:14 Samantha Sampsell 16
17 222 0:28:14 Elaine Hinrichs 16 State College PA
18 230 0:28:20 Morgan Bergey 16 Osceola Mills PA
19 242 0:28:41 Jessica Collins 17 Port Matilda PA
20 247 0:28:54 Nicole Claar 19 Roaring Spring PA
21 259 0:29:05 Dylan Kubina 17
22 260 0:29:05 Alyssa Cousins 17
23 262 0:29:11 Tori Alekson 15 Youngsville PA
24 271 0:29:19 Emily Francis 15 State College PA
25 273 0:29:20 Alaina Henry 17
26 279 0:29:42 Leann Black 19 East Berlin PA
27 294 0:30:02 Helen Easterling 16
28 295 0:30:03 Caitlin Wilson 18 Pine Grove Mills PA
29 296 0:30:04 Kristina Drago 17
30 297 0:30:05 Samantha Malizia 15
31 298 0:30:06 Rachael Babcock 16 State College PA
32 299 0:30:06 Catherine Malizia 17
33 323 0:30:47 Camaryn Hess 16 York PA
34 401 0:33:32 Brittany Vogt 19 Medford NJ
35 402 0:33:35 Melissa Pierce 19 University Park PA
36 403 0:33:35 Kelsey Flatau 19 Red Lion PA
37 406 0:33:42 Rebecca Fries 18
38 452 Anna Ross 17
39 456 Nicole Hindle 18 Port Matilda PA

Female 20-29
1 21 0:21:26 Katiera Carey 23 Montoursville PA
2 24 0:21:29 Kendra Foor 22
3 52 0:22:31 Heidi Stubler 22 State College PA
4 54 0:22:42 Lindsey Folio 23 Sellingsgrove PA
5 93 0:24:04 Sarah Vandine 22 Muncy PA
6 101 0:24:38 Jeremy Peloquin 21 Mifflintown PA
7 106 0:25:10 Melinda Ohlson 29
8 122 0:25:27 Kelli McCoy 27 Birdsboro PA
9 139 0:26:08 Allison Doub 21 Waynesboro PA
10 141 0:26:11 Sarah McCleaf 24 McKightstown PA
11 143 0:26:13 Chandra Curry 23 State College PA
12 151 0:26:28 Kelly Boyle 21
13 154 0:26:30 Karli Keider-Zug 26 Manheim PA
14 162 0:26:46 Molly Wheeler 24 Bellefonte PA
15 165 0:26:48 Allison Karschner 22 North East MD
16 167 0:26:55 Emily Herring 20 Bethel Park PA
17 181 0:27:16 Melissa Peckins 24 State College PA
18 182 0:27:20 Alyssa Lyden 21 Scottsdale AZ
19 183 0:27:21 Maggie Smith 21 State College PA
20 192 0:27:45 Andrea Seely 27
21 196 0:27:47 Kylee Ammerman 29 State College PA
22 198 0:27:48 Abby Caporuscio 28 State College PA
23 201 0:27:50 Valerie Dames 22 State College PA
24 202 0:27:50 Amanda McCleaf 22 McKightstown PA
25 216 0:28:11 Nichole Rishel 28 Punxsutawney PA
26 218 0:28:13 Lucia Parry 22 Port Matilda PA
27 225 0:28:16 Chera Mason 28 Philipsburg PA
28 236 0:28:31 Misty Ebinger 29 Collins OH
29 238 0:28:34 Megan Carl 24 Montoursville PA
30 249 0:28:56 Erica Sharpe 21 Columbia CT
31 250 0:28:56 Chelsea Cameron 20 Mars PA
32 257 0:29:04 Caitlin Latshaw 24
33 263 0:29:11 Erin Szymczak 26 Virginia Beach VA
34 267 0:29:17 Lauren Ortenzio 22 State College PA
35 268 0:29:17 Adrienne Beauduy 22 State College PA
36 269 0:29:18 Jamie Fry 22 State College PA
37 278 0:29:42 Rachael Black 20 East Berlin PA
38 280 0:29:43 Dawn Brislin 25 State College PA
39 281 0:29:44 Monica Ginsberg 22 Bellefonte PA
40 283 0:29:46 Alexandra Masek 21 State College PA
41 284 0:29:47 Lisa MacPhail 20 University Park PA
42 286 0:29:50 Chantelle Hess 24 n/a PA
43 288 0:29:53 Lauren Zelinske 24
44 291 0:29:58 Susan Bedsworth 24
45 293 0:30:00 Kate Gill 20 Lemont PA
46 300 0:30:07 Kelsey Richardson 20 Bel Air MD
47 303 0:30:24 Dana McDowell 29 Washington DC
48 305 0:30:25 Alissa DiClemente 23
49 306 0:30:26 Vanessa Webb 28 State College PA
50 309 0:30:28 Kim Gramlich 28 Levitttown PA
51 324 0:30:50 Amanda Missimer 20 Fogelsville PA
52 325 0:31:00 Kira Walmer 28 State College PA
53 329 0:31:02 Kinsey Fry 21 Orefield PA
54 341 0:31:29 Dana Salada 20 Boalsburg PA
55 342 0:31:30 Mallory Meehan 22
56 344 0:31:33 Fallom Cerifko 27 State College PA
57 345 0:31:34 Beth Hendershot 20 Port Matilda PA
58 346 0:31:37 Andrea Hendershot 20 Port Matilda PA
59 361 0:32:16 Kristen Hesketh 27
60 362 0:32:17 Kathleen Rhoads 27 Bloomsburg PA
61 363 0:32:17 Maggie Reed 27 Phoenixville PA
62 382 0:33:03 Kimberly Colas 24 State College PA
63 383 0:33:04 Rebecca Jankowski 26 State College PA
64 387 0:33:13 Sara Mehltretter 27 State College PA
65 389 0:33:15 Katy Hemphill 23 Clarks Summit PA
66 390 0:33:16 Donna Duva 23 Norristown PA
67 395 0:33:21 Danielle Dunsmore 26 Hontzdale PA
68 396 0:33:22 Gina Sabol 24 Morrisdale PA
69 399 0:33:31 Daneen Zug 21 Manheim PA
70 411 Haley Campbell 23 Bellefonte PA
71 412 Rebeccah Holmes 29 State College PA
72 420 Lauren Packer 27 Erie PA
73 422 Jessica Fitterling 27 Ephrata PA
74 436 Courtney Rogaski 22 Hopewell NJ
75 439 Megan Watters 24 Monrovia MD
76 440 Elizabeth Yarnal 29 Newville PA
77 446 Jaimi Petrocy 23 Columbus NJ

Female 30-39
1 32 0:21:45 Raegan Johnson 31 State College PA
2 40 0:22:05 Vanessa Ardner 35 Tiffin OH
3 110 0:25:14 Susan Varner 34 State College PA
4 124 0:25:30 Christina Brown 35 Lanse PA
5 126 0:25:31 Dawn Sanzotti 35 State College PA
6 128 0:25:32 Renee Carey 38 Montoursville PA
7 130 0:25:36 Kendra Snyder 37 Pittsburgh PA
8 150 0:26:28 Stephanie Gordon 38
9 156 0:26:33 Ruth Fleck 35 Bellefonte PA
10 158 0:26:36 Alyson Bucks 31 York PA
11 171 0:26:59 Tammy Swanson 30 Bethlehem PA
12 178 0:27:13 Elizabeth Kuhne 32 Boyertown PA
13 195 0:27:46 heather Kikel 33 Petersburg PA
14 210 0:28:02 Megan Gilligan 31 PA Furnace PA
15 213 0:28:04 Megan Catino 33 Montoursville PA
16 224 0:28:15 Christy Johnson 35 Philipsburg PA
17 254 0:29:02 Leslie Dutchcot 36
18 272 0:29:19 Erica Alekson 39 Youngsville PA
19 275 0:29:40 Shelley Mineweaser 31
20 285 0:29:49 Karissa Jones 31 Montgomery PA
21 292 0:29:59 Andrea Canova 33 State College PA
22 313 0:30:32 Crista Bennett 32 Wilcox PA
23 319 0:30:45 Melanie Victor 38 Youngsville PA
24 332 0:31:05 Suzanne Kitts 36 North East PA
25 335 0:31:16 Kabe Ombalski 39 Boalsburg PA
26 340 0:31:25 Valerie Rose-Foley 39 Media PA
27 348 0:31:42 Krista Sampsell 35
28 360 0:32:14 Maureen Jones 35 State College PA
29 366 4:33:36 Marie Frank 39 State College PA
30 373 0:32:44 Clair Poletti 31 Bellefonte PA
31 374 0:32:44 Julie Reicher 34 Stowe PA
32 381 0:32:58 Alison Smith 31
33 392 0:33:20 Jessica Howard 38 State College PA
34 394 0:33:21 Michelle Gardner 30 Philipsburg PA
35 404 0:33:36 Santiea Akus 31
36 419 0:00:00 Lisa Batchelor 37 Boalsburg PA
37 428 0:00:00 Jennifer Sparks 34 Glen Burnie MD
38 429 0:00:00 Jennifer Koszarsky 38 State College PA
39 441 0:00:00 Michele Crevling 32
40 449 0:00:00 Jessica Tracy 30 Bellefonte PA
41 454 0:00:00 Susan Brown 38 State College PA
42 455 0:00:00 Lisa Goodrich 30
43 458 0:00:00 Nancy Coulter 34 Port Matilda PA
44 459 0:00:00 Britton Walker 36 Takoma Park MD
45 460 0:00:00 Amy Sheridan 36 Washington DC

Female 40-49
1 48 0:22:18 Caroline Banton 42 Bellefonte PA
2 96 0:24:22 Elisabeth Pfahl 42 Lemont PA
3 116 0:25:19 Terrie Archer 49 Perkiomenville PA
4 147 0:26:24 Stephanie Rocco 43 PA Furnace PA
5 152 0:26:29 Carolyn Donaldson 48 Hollidaysburg PA
6 172 0:27:01 Jillian Reese 42 State College PA
7 204 0:27:52 Starla Snyder 47 East Freedom PA
8 209 0:27:58 Dora Harris 40 Lanse PA
9 235 0:28:30 Daniel Ann Marie 47 State College PA
10 265 0:29:14 Lori Lee 43 Landisville PA
11 290 0:29:56 Anne Supina 44 Port Matilda PA
12 301 0:30:08 Marjorie Mattis 41 Portage PA
13 317 0:30:43 Diane Baldwin 41 State College PA
14 327 0:31:01 Mellissa Quick 42
15 330 0:31:04 Erma Brothers 45 Mifflintown PA
16 349 0:31:46 Cathy Hunt 40 State College pa
17 352 0:31:50 Krista Middleton 40 State College PA
18 353 0:31:51 Elaine Bevivin 44 York PA
19 354 0:32:04 Kathy Wilt 49 State College PA
20 357 0:32:10 Ellen Black 48 Altoona PA
21 365 0:32:18 Judy Hall 48 State College PA
22 370 0:32:29 Donna Fick 45 Boalsburg PA
23 372 0:32:43 Cynthia Bathurst 43 State College PA
24 380 0:32:58 Dawn Comly 46 Port Royal PA
25 391 0:33:19 Ann Lehman 44 Gouldsboro PA
26 400 0:33:32 Kathy Wesselius 42 East Stroudsburg PA
27 408 Sharon Deiling 43 Hershey PA
28 418 Nancy Hallberg 47 Port Matilda PA
29 424 Kelley Paterno 42
30 427 Kathy Renkel 43
31 437 Carolyn Phillips 45 Muncy PA
32 444 Edwina Richards 47
33 445 Renee Aunkst 42 Montgomery PA
34 447 Amy Dietz 46 Port Matilda PA
35 448 Lisa Komidar 45 Philipsburg PA
36 450 Karyn Black 46 East Berlin PA
37 470 Michele Henry 44 Port Matilda PA

Female 50-59
1 134 0:25:59 Kate Mount 52 State College PA
2 135 0:25:59 Sally Bondurant 54
3 228 0:28:17 Patty Sullivan 50
4 231 0:28:20 Theresa Shea 51 Catonsville MD
5 251 0:28:56 Janice Dauber 53 Tyrone PA
6 276 0:29:41 Sandy Twoey 52 Port Matilda PA
7 282 0:29:45 Judith Novack 54 State College PA
8 315 0:30:36 Sandy Erwin 50 Port Matilda PA
9 337 0:31:18 Cherie Fifer 51 New Freedom PA
10 385 0:33:10 Gloria Gladd 54 State College PA
11 416 Nancy Swanson 54 Tallmadge OH
12 421 Linda Fitterling 53 Stevens PA
13 438 Beth Watters 52 Monrovia MD

Female 60-60
1 368 0:32:28 Helena Volansky 67 Collingswood NJ
2 409 Linda Walmer 68 Denver PA

Male 10 and under
1 38 0:22:02 Ian Barr 10 State College PA
2 41 0:22:08 Jake Hall 10 State College PA
3 160 0:26:39 Sean Farahani 10 Port Matilda PA
4 277 0:29:41 Brandon Victor 9 Youngsville PA
5 322 0:30:47 Joe Paterno 10
6 339 0:31:23 Thomas Rose-Foley 7 Media PA
7 433 0:00:00 Christopher Hort 9 State College PA
Male 11-14
1 37 0:22:01 Andrew Youngmark 12
2 64 0:23:11 Matty Suchanec 12
3 74 0:23:23 Jacob Brown 14 Lanse PA
4 85 0:23:45 Alex Novack 14 State College PA
5 104 0:24:49 Brady Schneider 14 Williamsport PA
6 105 0:25:09 Geoffrey Billy 14 Boalsburg PA
7 117 0:25:20 Jon Sponsler 13 State College PA
8 146 0:26:21 Hayden Victor 12 Youngsville PA
9 148 0:26:25 Alex Reese 12 State College PA
10 161 0:26:43 Nick Shannon 14
11 206 0:27:56 Sam Wright 13 Mifflinsburg PA
12 212 0:28:03 Benjamin King 11 Montoursville PA
13 307 0:30:27 Harrison Haushalter 12 State College PA
14 388 0:33:14 Zachary Lehman 13 Gouldsboro PA
15 393 0:33:21 Cole Harris 12 Lanse PA
16 463 0:00:00 Daniel Yadgaroff 11 Narbeth PA
17 465 0:00:00 Robert Hort 11 State College PA
18 9 0:20:23 Bryan Schmidt 18 State College PA
19 23 0:21:28 Johnson Huynh 18 Whitehall PA
20 31 0:21:42 Eric Feinstein 19 Ellicott City MD
21 33 0:21:48 Christopher Bachman 19 Coplay PA
22 46 0:22:16 Luke Martin 17 Bala Cynwyd PA
23 55 0:22:44 Kyle Houser 15 Woodward PA
24 60 0:23:04 Lincoln Kennedy 18 State College PA
25 65 0:23:17 Mike Pagnotto 17
26 66 0:23:18 Nate Deffenbaugh 18 State College PA
27 69 0:23:19 Donny Houtz 19
28 82 0:23:40 Besong 17
29 86 0:23:46 Kyle Meder 15 Bala Cynwyd PA
30 125 0:25:31 Shane Dorner 17 State College PA
31 184 0:27:23 Nicholas Patrick 17 Philipsburg PA
32 186 0:27:24 Keegin Dayman 15
33 194 0:27:45 Patrick Hillery 18 Mechanicsburg PA
34 200 0:27:49 David Updike 19 Front Royal va
35 229 0:28:19 Christopher Patrick 17 Philipsburg PA
36 246 0:28:48 Matt Lee 16
37 261 0:29:07 Andrew Marshall 17
38 270 0:29:18 Eran Vautour 15 State College PA
39 274 0:29:21 Daniel Lesher 17
40 321 0:30:46 Nirmit Kadakia 19 State College PA
41 334 0:31:07 Fred Beman 18 State College PA
42 343 0:31:32 Mike Meehan 19
43 375 0:32:45 Shane Parks 15 Collingswood NJ
44 451 Douglas Jordan 16 State College PA
45 461 Tyler Kaluza 17

Male 20-29
1 1 0:18:27 Troy Stram 20 Spring Grove PA
2 2 0:18:43 Matt Gorman 20 W. Babylon NY
3 5 0:19:29 Nicholas Baccash 22 State College PA
4 18 0:21:02 Michael Miltenberger 27 Bellefonte PA
5 19 0:21:04 Brian Reitz 20 Tyrone PA
6 29 0:21:40 Adam Brown 22 State College PA
7 36 0:21:55 Evan Balter 22 State College PA
8 39 0:22:03 Dmytro Volin 26 State College PA
9 42 0:22:10 Alex Shiedler 21 Pennington NJ
10 43 0:22:11 Ralph Vartan 28 Harrisburg PA
11 47 0:22:17 Todd Bacastow 28 State College PA
12 50 0:22:28 John Brozick 22 State College PA
13 53 0:22:32 Mark McCoy 27 Birdsboro PA
14 56 0:22:49 Richard Martel 21 Hampton Bays NY
15 57 0:22:54 Ryan Knowles 29
16 61 0:23:06 Brian Renaud 26 State College PA
17 63 0:23:10 Jack Henry Lucas 20 Tyrone PA
18 81 0:23:39 Nathan Ramsey 29 Enola PA
19 89 0:23:56 Dan Fey 22 Tyrone PA
20 91 0:24:03 Bede Portz 27 Bellefonte PA
21 95 0:24:09 Adam Escobar 25 Boalsburg PA
22 109 0:25:13 Michael Surovec 24 Snow Shoe PA
23 114 0:25:16 Matt Maisel 21 Tyrone PA
24 121 0:25:26 Chris Murrell 29
25 137 0:26:03 Michael Parks 20 Collingswood NJ
26 142 0:26:12 Andrew Wampler 24 Ortanna PA
27 155 0:26:31 David Zug 26 Manheim PA
28 163 0:26:47 John Wert 29
29 164 0:26:48 Lucas Wheeler 27 Bellefonte PA
30 185 0:27:23 Derek Dawson 23 Ellwood City PA
31 199 0:27:49 Robbie Wolford 26 State College PA
32 203 0:27:51 Ryan Murphy 21 Pottstown PA
33 227 0:28:17 Jonathan McVerry 28 State College PA
34 237 0:28:33 Eric Zedalis 24 Port Matilda PA
35 264 0:29:12 Christopher Szymczak 25 Virginia Beach VA
36 289 0:29:55 Russell Beck 21 Tyrone PA
37 316 0:30:41 Mark Willard 24 Gathersburg MD
38 338 0:31:22 Paul Hann 21 State College PA
39 367 0:32:21 Kevin Adams 29
40 379 0:32:57 Ryan Sheetz 27 Harrisburg PA
41 410 Joshua Campbell 26 Bellefonte PA
42 417 Raymond Carozza 23 State College PA

Male 30-39
1 6 0:19:51 Justin Bucks 33 York PA
2 7 0:19:54 Michael Gilroy 31 Boalsburg PA
3 12 0:20:41 Christopher Mason 31 Philipsburg PA
4 14 0:20:55 Brian Burg 34 Manasass VA
5 20 0:21:07 Derek Wilke 32 State College PA
6 34 0:21:49 Joe Schuchert 32 State College PA
7 35 0:21:52 Brian Venarchick 31 Scotia NY
8 44 0:22:13 Justin Kukura 37 Stewartsville NJ
9 59 0:22:58 Aaron Isaacson 34 Philipsburg PA
10 68 0:23:18 Adam Wetzel 31
11 76 0:23:27 Chris Simpkins 30 Harleysville PA
12 77 0:23:27 Art Entz 39
13 79 0:23:30 James McDyre 32 University Park PA
14 80 0:23:38 David Bills 31 State College PA
15 87 0:23:49 Mike Berta 36 Dubois PA
16 88 0:23:52 Richard Coulter 33 Port Matilda PA
17 90 0:23:56 Collin Ditch 33 Scranton PA
18 92 0:24:04 Eric Ebinger 33 Collins OH
19 97 0:24:23 Jeff Sampsell 35 Muncy PA
20 99 0:24:31 Matt Ammerman 30 State College PA
21 108 0:25:12 Sean Burks 34 East Greenville PA
22 127 0:25:31 Steve Bloser 34 State College PA
23 131 0:25:48 Jason Barlup 30 Newport PA
24 133 0:25:58 Kevin Varner 34 State College PA
25 153 0:26:30 Dave Ache 38 State College PA
26 177 0:27:12 Mike Rose-Foley 38 Media PA
27 215 0:28:10 Robert Harris 38 Lanse PA
28 240 0:28:35 Brett Michael 38 State College PA
29 241 0:28:36 Aric Sponsler 33 State College PA
30 243 0:28:42 Derek Canova 39 State College PA
31 245 0:28:45 Jaeson Koszarsky 38 State College PA
32 256 0:29:03 Adam Kramer 38 Wiconisco PA
33 258 0:29:04 Steve Simms 35 Montoursville PA
34 310 0:30:28 Chris Zedalis 39 Jackson NJ
35 314 0:30:33 Scott Bennett 33 Wilcox PA
36 318 0:30:44 Chris Hornack 34 Sparrows Point MD
37 371 0:32:29 Brian Comly 36 Port Royal PA
38 430 Nicolas Tracy 30 Bellefonte PA
39 435 Kevin Brown 35 Lanse PA
40 457 Jesse Rider 31 Julian PA

Male 40-49
1 4 0:19:14 Gregory Luna 44 State College PA
2 8 0:20:12 Scott Roycroft 47 State College PA
3 13 0:20:42 Brian Nawa 41 Collegeville PA
4 22 0:21:27 Dennis Zedalis 43 Greensburg PA
5 26 0:21:30 Todd Cousins 47 Lemont PA
6 49 0:22:26 Timothy Ormsby 41 Spring Mills PA
7 58 0:22:55 David Mitchell 41 Bellefonte PA
8 70 0:23:19 Blaine Clapper 43
9 72 0:23:21 Perry A. Ligon 48 Harrisburg PA
10 78 0:23:28 Kevin Wolfhorst 45 Tinton Falls NJ
11 84 0:23:44 Robert Fleck 43 Bellefonte PA
12 94 0:24:07 Gregory Billy 42 Boalsburg PA
13 113 0:25:15 Brian Zedalis 47 Port Matilda PA
14 118 0:25:21 Eugene Dyder 40 Bellefonte PA
15 123 0:25:30 Curtis Hess 49 York PA
16 149 0:26:26 John Reese 43 State College PA
17 166 0:26:50 Benjamin Farahani 42 Port Matilda PA
18 168 0:26:56 Pat Dayman 40
19 170 0:26:58 Robert Ingalls 41 Hershey PA
20 174 0:27:10 Kevin Dietz 47 Port Matilda PA
21 190 0:27:28 Steve Sampsell 41
22 191 0:27:37 Dwayne Rush 45 State College PA
23 207 0:27:57 Ken Wright 44 Mifflinsburg PA
24 208 0:27:58 Daney Jackson 48 PA Furnace PA
25 214 0:28:07 Leo Sokoloski 47 Bloomsburg PA
26 223 0:28:15 Charles Driscoll 42
27 226 0:28:16 John Dolan 42 State College PA
28 233 0:28:25 Greg Myford 46 Port Matilda PA
29 234 0:28:28 Fred Bennett 47 Salem OH
30 248 0:28:55 Troy Claar 40 Roaring Spring PA
31 266 0:29:16 Joe Lee 49 Landisville PA
32 311 0:30:30 Tim Reicher 42 Stowe PA
33 312 0:30:31 Brian Schaffer 45 Allentown PA
34 328 0:31:02 John Quick 41
35 350 0:31:47 Perry Bevivin 46 York PA
36 359 0:32:13 Chris Hort 43 State College PA
37 377 0:32:53 Suresh Nair 49 Coopersburg PA
38 414 John Victor 45 Youngsville PA
39 443 Bob Richards 46
40 462 David Yadgaroff 41 Penn Valley PA

Male 50-59
1 3 0:19:00 Tom Cali 55
2 27 0:21:34 David DeGroote 52 State College PA
3 119 0:25:23 Bob Adams 56 West Chester PA
4 144 0:26:18 Lamont Maier 55 Bedford PA
5 145 0:26:19 Mike Gerber 52 Port Matilda PA
6 176 0:27:11 Rick Sabbatini 51 Bellefonte PA
7 189 0:27:28 Rick Kurcina 50 Mountville PA
8 205 0:27:56 John Rodgers 51
9 232 0:28:24 John Hook 50 State College PA
10 253 0:29:00 John Youngmark 52
11 308 0:30:27 Efrain Rivera 55 State College PA
12 347 0:31:38 Jeff Meehan 55
13 376 0:32:46 Robert Parks 50 Collingswood NJ
14 378 0:32:57 Louie Sheetz 54 Harrisburg PA
15 384 0:33:05 David Jankowski 53 State College PA
16 398 0:33:31 David Zug 53 Manheim PA
17 413 Stephen Ast 52 State College PA
18 423 Chris Fitterling 55 Stevens PA
19 426 Donald Barlup 51 Newport PA
20 431 Marty Klinzing 55 Weddington NC

Male 60-69
1 30 0:21:41 Dan Guss 62 State College PA
2 51 0:22:30 Denny Kelly 63 Roaring Spring PA
3 138 0:26:06 Donald Batchelor 62 State College PA
4 304 0:30:24 Dennis McDowell 60 Mingoville PA
5 326 0:31:01 Jack Walmer 62 State College PA
6 425 Dr. William RDennis 63 Shrewsbury MA

Results by DH Eggler/NVRC