September 26, 2015
Lewistown, PA

                                       Age Group
Place Name                  Time       Placement
————— ————                  —————      —————————    
   1. Jeff Miller           16:02    1st Overall Male
   2. Josh Velez            17:01    2nd Overall Male
   3. Garrett Baublitz      17:21    1st 13-19 Male
   4. Braden Harris         18:25    1st 12 & under
   5. Victoria Raish        18:31*   1st Overall Female
   6. Nathaniel Clayston    18:38    2nd 13-19 Male
   7. Shawn Ishler          19:10    1st 20-29 Male
   8. Chris Sheaffer        19:21    1st Masters Male
   9. Bennett Norton        19:24    2nd 12 & under
  10. Noah Shepherd         19:36    3rd 12 & under
  11. Ian Henry             20:34    3rd 13-19 Male
  12. Ben Hartzler          20:40
  13. Brian Stryker         20:57    2nd Masters Male
  14. Alex Reid             21:02    2nd 20-29 Male
  15. Paul Raber            21:22    1st 60^ Male
  16. Geoff Kingsley        21:44    1st 50-59 Male
  17. Derek Houtz           21:49    1st 40-49 Male
  18. Sally Baublitz        22:20    1st Masters Female
  19. Forrest Wenrick       22:28    2nd 40-49 Male
  20. Dan Durst             22:29    2nd 60^ Male
  21. Michael Jacobson      22:36    1st 30-39 Male
  22. Bill Sheibley         22:46    2nd 50-59 Male
  23. Andrew Mwaniki        22:51    3rd 40-49 Male
  24. Tim Scitti            23:05    3rd 50-59 Male
  25. Allison Boreman       23:13    2nd Overall Female
  26. George Camp           23:14  
  27. Riley Myers           23:30
  28. Laura Primak          23:31    2nd Masters Female
  29. Taylor Ciccolini      23:44    1st 12 & under Female
  30. Danielle Ciccolini    23:45    1st 30-39 Female
  31. Robert Ryan           24:19
  32. Emily Houtz           24:20    2nd 12 & under Female
  33. Justice Sheaffer      24:29    3rd 12 & under Female
  34. Evan Shepherd         24:47
  35. Dave Lamb             24:48    3rd 60^ Male
  36. Melissa Boettinger    25:00    2nd 30-39 Female
  37. John Bauman           25:30
  38. Anna Curry            25:38
  39. Alycen Hassinger      25:39
  40. Jodi Myers            25:42    1st 40-49 Female
  41. Sydney Houtz          25:45    1st 13-14 Female
  42. Landon Metzler        25:50
  43. Katie Comisac         25:55    2nd 13-14 Female
  44. Rickey Knepp          25:58
  45. Doug Sipe             26:02    2nd 30-39 Male
  46. John Anthony          26:03
  47. Natalie Primak        26:16    2nd 40-49 Female
  48. Dena Stauffer         26:19    3rd 40-49 Female
  49. Jenn Stewart          26:21
  50. Amy Houtz             26:40
  51. Tabitha Boreman       26:43
  52. Isaiah Marker         26:47
  53. Kennadi Bauman        27:12
  54. Robert Johnson        27:17
  55. Kevin Metzler         27:27    3rd 30-39 Male
  56. Bryson Wagner         28:03
  57. Dylan Booher          28:23
  58. Evan Smiles           28:25
  59. Sherry Harper         28:36
  60. Jenn Sheaffer         28:59
  61. Marci Rhoades         29:24
  62. Christian Marer       30:21
  63. Michelle Berry        31:00
  64. Darby Lewes           31:40    1st 60^ Female
  65. Dina Adams            31:41    1st 50-59 Female
  66. Jessica Molek         32:09    3rd 30-39 Male
  67. John Stewart          32:56
  68. Suzi Bender           34:02
  69. Bub Parker            34:02
  70. Erin Rebling          34:20    1st 20-29 Female
  71. Jeanie Wagner         34:41
  72. Betsy Liggett         35:18
  73. Jess Cox              35:18
  74. Ali Wagner            35:19
  75. Wilson Marker         36:03
  76. Richard Aurand        36:15
  77. Sarah Myers           36:18    3rd 13-19 Female
  78. Greg Fulton           40:35
*Course Record