Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
David Moore 1st Overall 13
Chloe Schmidt 1st Overall 13
Ann Skulas-Ray 2nd Overall 12
Matt Manfred 3rd Overall 11
Meira Minard 3rd Overall 11
Tom Cali 1st Other 10
Cheryl Capone 1st Other 10
Natasha Fedkina 1st Other 10
Dan Guss 1st Other 10
Janice Light 1st Other 10
Costas Maranas 1st Other 10
Rev. Carl Miller 1st Other 10
Tara Murray 1st Other 10
W. Glenn Wright 1st Other 10
Alan Effrig 2nd Other 9
Jim Kisenwether 2nd Other 9
Jim Moore 2nd Other 9
Matt Petrarca 2nd Other 9
Rus Scheuren 2nd Other 9
Tim Spigelmyer 2nd Other 9
Michael Goldfine 3rd Other 8
Earl Lake 3rd Other 8
Gregory Luna 3rd Other 8
Matt Smith 3rd Other 8
Miles Smith 3rd Other 8
Andy Arndt Finished 7
Stephen Ast Finished 7
Steve Banks Finished 7
Cindy Bathurst Finished 7
James Bickle Finished 7
Robert Boozer Finished 7
Michael Dahlberg Finished 7
Dave DeGroote Finished 7
Elizabeth Desser Finished 7
John Domico Finished 7
Mark Fedkin Finished 7
Nikita Fedkin Finished 7
Kristen Gross Finished 7
Marvin Hall Finished 7
Nancy Hallberg Finished 7
Leslie Jackson Finished 7
Liz Kisenwether Finished 7
Marty Klanchar Finished 7
Marty Mazur Finished 7
Tom Mitchell Finished 7
Caroline Moore Finished 7
Leigh Moore Finished 7
Stuart Moore Finished 7
Cory Neff Finished 7
Kim Nelson Finished 7
Stevie Rocco Finished 7
Rick Sabbatini Finished 7
Jonathan Thurley Finished 7
Denise Weaver Finished 7
Paul Winkelblech Finished 7
Anita Woodman Finished 7
Greg Woodman Finished 7

Top

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
David Eggler Race Director 12
Tom Cali Multi-Day Volunteer 8
Lance Bland Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kim Gasper Single-Day Volunteer 5
Carol Gentry Single-Day Volunteer 5
Steve Gentry Single-Day Volunteer 5
Marvin Hall Single-Day Volunteer 5
Shawn Kelly Single-Day Volunteer 5
David Moore Single-Day Volunteer 5
Amy Paster Single-Day Volunteer 5
Jerry Steffy Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top