Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

First Name Last Name Placement Race Points
Paul Winkelblech Second Ultra Age Group 14
Grant Bower First Age Group 13
Daniel Craighead First Age Group 13
George Etzweiler First Age Group 13
Zach Fuller First Age Group 13
Erich Leiden First Age Group 13
Heidi Loomis First Age Group 13
Jacob Loverich First Age Group 13
Allison Machnicki First Age Group 13
Eric Marshall First Age Group 13
Megan Marshall First Age Group 13
Lauren Philbrook First Age Group 13
Michael Renz Third Ultra Age Group 13
David DeGroote Second Age Group 12
Douglas Jordan Second Age Group 12
Michael Martin Ultra Finisher 12
Rex Moore Second Age Group 12
Thomas Stitt Second Age Group 12
Andrew Batdorf Third Age Group 11
Jane Brooker Third Age Group 11
Alan Effrig Third Age Group 11
Nikita Fedkin Third Age Group 11
Adam Ilgen Third Age Group 11
Steve Maczuga Third Age Group 11
Meira Minard Third Age Group 11
Sara Noss Third Age Group 11
Robert Shaver Third Age Group 11
John Affleck Finisher 10
Mark Bergstrom Finisher 10
Amy Blake Finisher 10
Tom Cali Finisher 10
Dean Capone Finisher 10
Saralee Conkling Finisher 10
Ronald Cunfer Finisher 10
Tammy Domico Finisher 10
Mark Fedkin Finisher 10
Emily Fertig Finisher 10
Michael Goldfine Finisher 10
Marvin Hall Finisher 10
Bill Hessert Finisher 10
John Iceland Finisher 10
Jim Kisenwether Finisher 10
Liz Kisenwether Finisher 10
David Lloyd Finisher 10
Andrew Maguire Finisher 10
Monica Mahoney Finisher 10
Costas Maranas Finisher 10
Martin Mazur Finisher 10
John Pringle Finisher 10
Debbie Simoncek Finisher 10
Jeff Smucker Finisher 10
John Wilcock Finisher 10
Alex Wouden Finisher 10
Jaimie Wright Finisher 10
Michael Zimmerman Finisher 10

Top

Volunteer Points

First Name Last Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
Michael Casper Director 20
David DeGroote Multi Day Volunteer 12
Martin Mazur Multi Day Volunteer 12
Grace Small Multi Day Volunteer 12
Stephen Ast Single Day Volunteer 3
Amy Blake Single Day Volunteer 3
Steve Cohen Single Day Volunteer 3
Marjorie Costello Single Day Volunteer 3
David Eggler Single Day Volunteer 3
Michael Goldfine Single Day Volunteer 3
Tara Murray Single Day Volunteer 3
Kim Nelson Single Day Volunteer 3
Amy Paster Single Day Volunteer 3
John Pringle Single Day Volunteer 3
Lisa Pringle Single Day Volunteer 3
Elizabeth Ramos Single Day Volunteer 3
Steve Randall Single Day Volunteer 3
Michael Renz Single Day Volunteer 3
Jaimie Wright Single Day Volunteer 3

Top