Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
Dean Capone 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Josh Cone 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Paul Grieve 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Marty Klanchar 1st Relay > 6.1 16
George Lesieutre 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Andrew Maguire 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Tanya Rissmiller 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Jeff Smucker 1st Relay > 6.1 16
Tom Cali 2nd Relay > 6.1 15
Meira Minard 2nd Relay > 6.1 15
Lauren Philbrook 2nd Relay > 6.1 15
Ken Davis 3rd Relay > 6.1 14
Elizabeth Herndon 3rd Relay > 6.1 14
Jim Moore 3rd Relay > 6.1 14
Matt Smith 2nd Other Ultra 14
Lance Bland 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Alan Effrig 4th Relay > 6.1 13
George Etzweiler 1st Relay < 6.1 13
Scott Gest 1st Relay < 6.1 13
Michael Goldfine 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Tom Huntley 1st Relay < 6.1 13
Mark Lee 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Gregory Luna 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Marty Mazur 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Jeremy Zerbe 4th Relay > 6.1 13
Jean Brownstead 2nd Relay < 6.1 12
Steven Cohen Finished Ultra 12
Dave DeGroote Finished Ultra 12
Marie Garmat Finished Ultra 12
Leslie Jackson Finished Ultra 12
Brian Petraco Finished Ultra 12
Terry Reid 5th Relay > 6.1 12
Michael Renz Finished Ultra 12
Morgan Wasikonis 5th Relay > 6.1 12
Paul Winkelblech Finished Ultra 12
Blake Cohen DNF Ultra 11
Robert Crowe 6th Relay > 6.1 11
Lynda Nguyen 3rd Relay < 6.1 11
Steve Randall DNF Ultra 11
Aisling Ryan DNF Ultra 11
Stephen Ast Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Amy Blake 4th Relay < 6.1 10
Ronald Cunfer Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Tammy Domico Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Jim Kisenwether Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Liz Kisenwether Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Tara Murray 4th Relay < 6.1 10
Mark Staub Finished Relay > 6.1 10
Michael Martin 6th Relay < 6.1 8
Richard Lee Culver Finished Relay < 6.1 7
Elizabeth Pringle Finished Relay < 6.1 7
John Pringle Finished Relay < 6.1 7

Top

 

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
Michael Casper Race Director 22
Robert Crowe Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Lyn Culver Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Richard Lee Culver Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Ronald Cunfer Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Dave DeGroote Race Committee 14
David Eggler Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Liz Haushalter Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Marty Mazur Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Kim Nelson Multi-Day Volunteer 14
John Wilcock Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Todd Baney Single-Day Volunteer 5
Tom Cali Single-Day Volunteer 5
Mark Fedkin Single-Day Volunteer 5
Nikita Fedkin Single-Day Volunteer 5
Natasha Fedkina Single-Day Volunteer 5
David Haushalter Single-Day Volunteer 5
Sara Noss Single-Day Volunteer 5
Richard Olsen Single-Day Volunteer 5
Michael Philippe Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top