Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
Andrew Maguire 1st Overall >26.1 18
Gregory Luna 3rd Overall >26.1 16
Kathryn Simin 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
Morgan Wasikonis 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
Kevin Briggs 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Robert Crowe 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Rich Harter 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Jim Vogelsong 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Marty Klanchar 1st Overall <6.1 13
Steve Maczuga 4th Overall 6.1-26.1 13
Katie Taylor 1st Overall <6.1 13
George Etzweiler 2nd Overall <6.1 12
John Fegyveresi Finished >26.1 12
Emily Herring Finished >26.1 12
Tom Huntley 2nd Overall <6.1 12
Britt Kern Finished >26.1 12
Meira Minard Finished >26.1 12
Brian Petraco Finished >26.1 12
Constantin Schreiber Finished >26.1 12
Matt Smith Finished >26.1 12
Andrew Webb Finished >26.1 12
Paul Winkelblech Finished >26.1 12
Tom Labiosa 3rd Overall <6.1 11
Amy Blake Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Lance Bland Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jean Brownstead Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Tom Cali Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Dean Capone Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Blake Cohen Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Richard Lee Culver Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Ronald Cunfer Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Dave DeGroote Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Alan Effrig Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Mark Fedkin Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Nikita Fedkin Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Michael Goldfine Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Paula Jech Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jim Kisenwether Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Liz Kisenwether Finished 6.1-26.1 10
George Lesieutre Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Costas Maranas Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Marty Mazur Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jim Moore Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jim Myers Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Kim Nelson Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Richard Olsen Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Elizabeth Pringle Finished 6.1-26.1 10
John Pringle Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Michael Renz Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Christine Rodgers Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Kate Ryan Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Robert Shaver Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Debbie Simoncek Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jeff Smucker Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Tim Spigelmyer Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Yashwanth Tummala Finished 6.1-26.1 10
John Wilcock Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Greg Woodman Finished 6.1-26.1 10

Top

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
Michael Casper Race Director 22
Amy Blake Race Committee 14
Dave DeGroote Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Marie Garmat Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Marvin Hall Race Committee 14
Marty Mazur Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Tara Murray Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Kim Nelson Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Joel Niemann Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Michael Philippe Multi-Day Volunteer 14
John Wilcock Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Todd Baney Single-Day Volunteer 5
Steven Cohen Single-Day Volunteer 5
Robert Crowe Single-Day Volunteer 5
Bill Dornan Single-Day Volunteer 5
David Eggler Single-Day Volunteer 5
John Fegyveresi Single-Day Volunteer 5
Jen Finkle Single-Day Volunteer 5
Emily Herring Single-Day Volunteer 5
Anmol Khurana Single-Day Volunteer 5
Vicky Mazur Single-Day Volunteer 5
Bob Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5
Christine Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kellie Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kathryn Simin Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top