October 12, 2019
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA

Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.2 miles)           
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Daliyah Bargas              8      9:59
 2.    Espie Bargas                8     10:15
 3.    Clara Morningstar           7     10:41
 4.    Norah Harpster              7     10:44
 5.    Matilda Jackson             6     11:26
 6.    Vika Clements               8     12:04
 7.    Brynn Antolick              5     13:00
 8.    Elsa Raish                  5     13:17
 9.    Lyla Cawthern               8     13:56
10.    Gabby Harpster              8     14:09
11.    Sarah Dworsky               8     17:22
12.    Addilyn Dalby               5     17:37
13.    Inga Clements               6     17:49
14.    Laura Antolick              3     22:55

Boys
 1.    Cael Smith                  8      8:52
 2.    Bentyn Isher                7      9:42
 3.    Luke Swisher                8     10:59
 4.    William Petersen            8     11:43
 5.    Arthur McCrudden            7     12:39
 6.    Curtis Heaney               5     15:48
 7.    Tage Clements               4     17:15
 8.    Miles Dalby                 4     19:00
 9.    Owen Cawthern               4     20:14

Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
 1.    Kali Hazel                 10     14:08
 2.    Ella Raish                  8     14:40
 3.    Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz  10     15:06
 4.    Alexa Petersen             10     15:14
 5.    Anna Dayrat                 9     15:19
 6.    Gretel Jackson              9     15:28
 7.    Sadie Wolfe                10     15:36
 8.    Emma Raish                 10     15:40
 9.    Ayla Stitzer               10     16:21
10.    Ainsley Barabas             9     16:28
11.    Daisy Martin                9     17:30
12.    Aya Rasgon                 10     18:28
13.    Autumn Swisher             10     18:42
14.    Kamille Peachey            10     18:43

Boys
 1.    Quentin Houtz              10     12:57
 2.    Aidan Scavitti             10     13:01
 3.    Max Zajac-Bargas           10     13:10
 4.    Reuben Manfred             10     13:20
 5.    Jonah Vaira                10     13:33
 6.    Sam Morningstar            10     13:43
 7.    Camryn Treaster            10     14:50
 8.    Marcus Coker                9     15:23
 9.    Ethan Angney                9     15:39
10.    Chenfeng Xue               10     16:47
11.    Henry Soroka                8     17:50

Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
 1.    Devon Jackson              12     12:13
 2.    Lillyanna Smith            11     13:02
 3.    Amilia Coffey              11     13:58
 4.    Natalie Branstetter        11     14:07
 5.    Reese Fischer              12     14:30
 6.    Alexis Fravel              12     15:11
 7.    Nora Roe                   12     15:22
 8.    Sophia Scott               12     18:28

Boys
 1.    Keegan Prendergast         12     12:08
 2.    Owen Viglione              11     12:20
 3.    Luke Bradbury              11     12:43
 4.    Brady Schuchert            12     13:06
 5.    Hart Oden                  11     13:11
 6.    Noah Nussbaum              11     13:13
 7.    Matthew Morningstar        11     13:22
 8.    Rivers Puissegur           12     14:35
 9.    Gilby Martin               11     17:38

Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls:
 1.    Edith Manfred              14     16:12
 2.    Ashleigh Aukerman          13     19:25
 3.    Maggy Rodenbaugh           13     20:33
 4.    Josie Underwood            14     20:42
 5.    Kristina Fedkin            10     20:42
 6.    Miriam Stoltzfus           14     21:37
 7.    Nora Grace Stolzfus        18     22:03
 8.    *Elizabeth Aukerman        14     22:16
* ran course short

Boys:
 1.    Henry Adams                14     15:08
 2.    Griffin Selber             13     15:18
 3.    Neil Maguire               13     15:53
 4.    Isaiah Mitchell            13     16:35
 5.    Owen Vaira                 13     16:56
 6.    Vincent Lafrazza-Schwartz  13     17:04
 7.    Avery Selber               13     17:12
 8.    Malachi Angney             13     17:38
 9.    Alex Mansfield             13     17:53
10.    Caleb Vinnedge             13     17:59
11.    Eli Barabas                13     18:06
12.    Zach Cessna                14     18:30
13.    Samuel Endres              13     18:50
14.    Vince Smith                13     21:11
15.    Brian Capone               14     21:38
16.    Kaiden Williams            13     22:23