October 5, 2019
Houtzdale, PA

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
    1    1 M50  Chuck Travis, 58, Houtzdale, PA            24:59  
    2    1 JrM  Brandon Anderson, 19                       25:35  
    3    2 JrM  Zachary Reifer, 13                         28:00  
    4    1 W20  Terill Stiles, 23*                         28:36  
    5    2 W20  Hannah Kitko, 21*                          29:05  
    6    1 JrW  Emma Kitko, 18*                            29:05  
    7    1 M30  Tyler Grube, 32                            29:30  
    8    1 W40  Mary Kitko, 45*                            29:32  
    9    3 JrM  Bo Washell, 9                              30:31  
   10    4 JrM  Cole Tekely, 9                             30:42  
   11    1 M40  Tim Tekely, 46                             30:44  
   12    1 W50  Patti Barr, 51*                            31:18  
   13    2 M40  Steve Kitko, 48                            32:16  
   14    2 JrW  Abby Reifer, 13*                           32:28  
   15    2 W50  Kim Stiles, 50*                            32:50  
   16    3 JrW  Josie Tekely, 15*, Philipsburg, PA         33:11  
   17    5 JrM  Chase Chapman, 17, Philipsburg, PA         33:14  
   18    6 JrM  Trey Washell, 7                            36:08  
   19    7 JrM  Noah Tarbay, 9                             36:12  
   20    1 M60  Hap Yastro, 63, Olantz, PA                 37:07  
   21    4 JrW  Regan Domanick, 15*                        37:55  
   22    2 M30  Joseph Tarbay, 38                          38:33  
   23    1 W30  Michelle Grube, 39*                        38:55  
   24    5 JrW  Lila Tekely, 18*                           41:00  
   25    8 JrM  Aiden Domainck, 12                         42:15  
   26    1 W60  Deborah Tarbay, 60*                        44:53  
   27    1 M20  Logan Cook, 25                             49:32  
   28    3 W20  Kelsey Beirlair, 26*                       49:33  
   29    9 JrM  Mason Nagle, 5                           1:03:55  
   30    2 W30  Jaime Nagle, 37*                         1:03:55  
   31    2 W40  Lisa Ludwig, 49*                         1:03:55  
* indicates females
9 finishers among Men Under 20
1 finishers among Men 20 - 29
2 finishers among Men 30 - 39
2 finishers among Men 40 - 49
1 finishers among Men 50 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 69
5 finishers among Women Under 20
3 finishers among Women 20 - 29
2 finishers among Women 30 - 39
2 finishers among Women 40 - 49
2 finishers among Women 50 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 69
16 male finishers
15 female finishers
31 total finishers

Age Groups

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Men Under 20
    2    1      Brandon Anderson, 19                       25:35  
    3    2      Zachary Reifer, 13                         28:00  
    5    3      Bo Washell, 9                              30:31  
    6    4      Cole Tekely, 9                             30:42  
    9    5      Chase Chapman, 17, Philipsburg, PA         33:14  
   10    6      Trey Washell, 7                            36:08  
   11    7      Noah Tarbay, 9                             36:12  
   14    8      Aiden Domainck, 12                         42:15  
   16    9      Mason Nagle, 5                           1:03:55  

Men 20 - 29
   15    1      Logan Cook, 25                             49:32  

Men 30 - 39
    4    1      Tyler Grube, 32                            29:30  
   13    2      Joseph Tarbay, 38                          38:33  

Men 40 - 49
    7    1      Tim Tekely, 46                             30:44  
    8    2      Steve Kitko, 48                            32:16  

Men 50 - 59
    1    1      Chuck Travis, 58, Houtzdale, PA            24:59  

Men 60 - 69
   12    1      Hap Yastro, 63, Olantz, PA                 37:07  


         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Women Under 20
    3    1      Emma Kitko, 18                             29:05  
    6    2      Abby Reifer, 13                            32:28  
    8    3      Josie Tekely, 15, Philipsburg, PA          33:11  
    9    4      Regan Domanick, 15                         37:55  
   11    5      Lila Tekely, 18                            41:00  

Women 20 - 29
    1    1      Terill Stiles, 23                          28:36  
    2    2      Hannah Kitko, 21                           29:05  
   13    3      Kelsey Beirlair, 26                        49:33  

Women 30 - 39
   10    1      Michelle Grube, 39                         38:55  
   14    2      Jaime Nagle, 37                          1:03:55  

Women 40 - 49
    4    1      Mary Kitko, 45                             29:32  
   15    2      Lisa Ludwig, 49                          1:03:55  

Women 50 - 59
    5    1      Patti Barr, 51                             31:18  
    7    2      Kim Stiles, 50                             32:50  

Women 60 - 69
   12    1      Deborah Tarbay, 60                         44:53