September 14, 2019
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA


Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.2 miles)
Girls  
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Ella Raish                   8     8:59
 2.    Daliyah Bargas               8     9:59
 3.    Espie Bargas                 8    10:10
 4.    Clara Morningstar            7    10:33
 5.    Norah Harpster               7    11:02
 6.    Vika Clements                8    12:08
 7.    Matilda Jackson              6    13:49
 8.    Lucy Woodruff                7    14:04
 9.    Anna Woodruff                7    14:19
10.    Sarah Dworsky                8    14:40
11.    Addi Dalby                   5    15:00
12.    Inga Clements                6    15:07
13.    Elsa Raish                   5    16:39

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Cael Smith                   8     8:56
 2.    Bentyn Ishler                7     9:51
 3.    Max Giulion                  8    10:27
 4.    William Petersen             8    10:30
 5.    Michael Bartley              7    11:11
 6.    Luke Swisher                 8    11:37
 7.    Arthur McCrudden             7    11:46
 8.    Alex Zhdanov                 7    12:13
 9.    Tage Clements                4    15:21
10.    Miles Dalby                  4    16:47

Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Kristina Fedkin             10    13:53
 2.    Gretel Jackson               9    14:16
 3.    Kali Hazel                  10    14:49
 4.    Alexa Petersen              10    15:41
 5.    Emma Raish                  10    15:51
 6.    Ellen Woodruff               9    15:53
 7.    Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz   10    15:54
 8.    Anna Dayrat                 10    16:22
 9.    Isla Herbick                 9    16:22
10.    Sadie Wolfe                 10    16:23
11.    Ainsley Barnabas             9    16:35
12.    Ayla Stitzer                10    16:43
13.    Hannah Simcoe                9    17:05
14.    Daisy Martin                 9    17:59
15.    Kamille Peachey             10    18:28
16.    Aya Rasgan                   9    18:45
 
Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Hoyt Rodenbaugh             10    12:27
 2.    Jonathan Gasper              9    12:28
 3.    Aidan Scavitti              10    13:01
 4.    Jonah Vaira                 10    13:44
 5.    Sam Morningstar             10    13:49
 6.    Reuben Manfred              10    13:52
 7.    Max Zajac-Bargas            10    14:01
 8.    Brody Lehr                  10    14:17
 9.    Lee Wright                  10    14:37
10.    Ethan Angney                 9    14:47
11.    Camryn Treaster             10    16:15
12.    Nathan Babinski              9    16:31
13.    Marcus Coker                 9    16:32
14.    Connor Eltz                 10    16:42
15.    Joseph Janik                 9    17:10
16.    Hanbing Xue                  9    17:58
17.    Serger Zhdanov               9    19:21
18.    Henry Soroka                 9    20:44
19.    Chenfeng Xue                10    22:13
20.    Jack Guo                    10    22:16
 
Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Devon Jackson               12    13:02
 2.    Lillyanna Smith             11    13:03
 3.    Amelia Coffey               11    14:24
 4.    Natalie Branstetter         11    14:53
 5.    Reese Fischer               12    15:36
 6.    Samantha Bundro             11    17:03
 7.    Autumn Swisher              11    18:27
 
Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Michael Lower               12    12:09
 2.    Owen Viglione               11    12:40
 3.    Luke Bradbury               11    13:04
 4.    Theo Oppermann              11    13:06
 5.    Brady Schuchert             12    13:29
 6.    Matthew Morningstar         11    13:40
 7.    Hart Oden                   11    13:55
 8.    Rivers Puissegur            12    14:44
 9.    Baird Murray-Wright         11    17:07
10.    Gilby Martin                11    18:16

Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Edith Manfred               14      16:55
 2.    Carly Erickson              13      21:00
 3.  * Miriam Stolzfus             15      22:36
 4.  * Nora Grace Stolzfus         18      22:45
[* out of age range]

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Henry Adams                 14    15:34
 2.    Griffin Selber              13    16:22
 3.    Isaian Mitchell             14    16:51
 4.    Isaac Oppermann             13    16:54
 5.    Malachi Angney              13    17:00
 6.    Owen Vaira                  13    17:02
 7.    Josh Fragin                 13    17:08
 8.    Zach Cessna                 14    17:18
 9.    Avery Selber                13    17:35
10.    Todd Siekman                13    17:49
11.    Aidan Bradbury              14    17:51
12.    Seth Trout                  14    18:18
13.    Eli Barnabas                13    18:26
14.    Vince Smith                 13    19:41
15.    Sam Endres                  13    19:55
16.    Jonah Trout                 13    22:23