Print

October 14, 2017
State College, PA

Overall Order of Finish

Place   Name               Age  Time
-----   ----               ---  ----
1       Seth Senior         31  17:46
2       Bob Shafer          36  17:56
3       Josh Wede           38  18:04
4       Mike Zimmerman      37  18:05
5       Harriet Smith*      24  19:30
6       Alan Effrig         38  19:34
7       Pat Kasper          41  20:42
8       Tom Cali            62  21:34
9       CJ Wagner           59  21:36
10      Mark Brady          51  22:14
11      Paul Raber          66  22:35
12      Dylan Kramer        10  22:42
13      Meira Minard*       44  23:19
14      Dan Coughlin        40  23:19
15      Josh Cone           34  23:33
16      Jim Maras           56  23:34
17      Jenna Houts*        37  23:45
18      Ellie Smith*        33  23:45
19      Megan Mignot*       33  25:04
20      Brady Schuchert     10  25:42
21      Bethany Gebhardt*   39  25:52
22      Victoria Maras*     19  26:22
23      David Lloyd         47  26:33
24      Madeline Jones*     12  26:35
25      Laura Gecina*       29  27:10           
26      Andy Chang          33  27:23
27      Jerry Valeri        40  27:24
28      Jean Morooney*      53  28:53
29      Suzette Miller*     50  29:36
30      Tina Hawksworth*    56  29:36
31      Laura Velasquez*    31  30:06
32      Ashley Pace*        32  30:56
33      Gwen Lloyd*         48  31:50
34      Lois Murphy*            32:54
35      Emily Ishler*       12  37:28
36      Matt Ishler         42  37:33
37      Greg Hillegas       56  40:40
38      Aiden Noss          10  47:41
39      Ryan Noss           40  47:42
40      Patty Senior*       66  48:30
41      Jeff Senior         66  49:05
42      Lois Corman*        49  49:33
43      Nichole Stover*     31  49:33
44      Emma Noss*           7  50:09
45      Sara Noss*          39  50:10
46      Cara Schuchert*      7  50:10
47      Kayla Stover*       12  50:17
48      Kelsie Witner*      27  50:17
      
* Female Finishers