Print

April 15, 2017
Baileyville, PA

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————
    1      OpM  Andy Cunningham, 38, Port Matilda, PA          19:15  
    2    1 M15  Eli Bokunewicz, 17                             19:44  
    3    1 M26  Ben Ingle, 26                                  20:32  
    4    2 M26  Mike Misselwitz, 32                            21:23  
    5      OpW  Carole Dudukovich, 50*, Port Matilda, PA       21:53  
    6    3 M26  Thomas Jones, 32                               22:09  
    7    4 M26  John Boujoukos, 29                             22:28  
    8    2 M15  Izaiah Bokunewicz, 19                          22:37  
    9    1 W26   Emily Emigh, 29*                              22:57  
   10    5 M26  Evan Bresler, 33                               23:03  
   11    6 M26  Tyler Kerr, 31                                 23:07  
   12    7 M26  Joe Crowe, 33                                  23:11  
   13    3 M15  Stephen Bourne, 24                             23:21  
   14    1 M36  Scott Sheeder, 42                              23:22  
   15    2 M36  Andrew Harpster, 40                            23:24  
   16    8 M26  Daniel Bourne, 32                              23:33  
   17    1 M46  Dean McHenry, 55, Boalsburg, PA                23:48  
   18    3 M36  Andrew Hunsberger, 38                          24:25  
   19    9 M26  Craig Campomizzi, 27                           24:29  
   20    2 M46  Jim Sellmer, 55                                25:02  
   21    3 M46  Rob Brawley, 51                                25:03  
   22    1 JrW  Logan Kletter, 11*                             25:47  
   23    4 M36  Brad Kletter, 44                               26:07  
   24    5 M36  Dave Stein, 42                                 26:11  
   25    2 W26  Elise Noyes, 26*                               26:20  
   26    1 M56  Roy Noyes, 57                                  26:28  
   27    1 W36  Lauren Brooks, 36*                             26:37  
   28    1 W15  Maya Bokunewicz, 15*                           26:42  
   29    3 W26  Sarah Cox, 26*                                 26:49  
   30    6 M36  Matthew Brown, 39                              27:07  
   31    4 W26  Danette Brown, 27*                             27:21  
   32    4 M15  Zackery Webster, 17                            27:24  
   33    2 M56  Greg Long, 59                                  27:40  
   34    7 M36  Matt Lake, 42                                  27:54  
   35    4 M46  David Hess, 55                                 27:58  
   36    1 W46  Hully Hoover, 47*                              28:29  
   37    5 W26  Michelle Misselwitz, 31*                       28:47  
   38    2 W36  Sharon Lupo, 42*                               28:48  
   39    6 W26  Maria Malizia, 27*                             28:59  
   40    7 W26  Ekaterina Kletter, 35*                         29:17  
   41    3 W36  Dusty Welsh-Sharer, 40*                        29:23  
   42    1 JrM  Emiliyan Kadiev, 12                            29:39  
   43    5 M46  David Allgeier, 53                             29:50  
   44    8 M36  Josh Long, 36                                  30:02  
   45    6 M46  Rich Rickley, 46                               30:03  
   46    4 W36  Jrnnifer Carroll, 43*                          30:23  
   47           Turkey                                         30:23  
   48    7 M46  Robert M Bokunewicz, 52                        30:45  
   49    2 W15  Courtney Davis, 25*                            31:44  
   50    9 M36  Chris Schoonmaker, 45                          31:48  
   51    3 W15  Savannah Schoonmaker, 15*                      31:49  
   52    3 M56  Marvin Hall, 62                                32:52  
   53   10 M36  Marvin Frazell, 36                             33:11  
   54   11 M36  Raymond Carroll, 44                            33:25  
   55    5 W36  Sarah Shandera, 37*                            33:26  
   56    8 W26  Rachael Dreyer, 35*                            33:27  
   57    2 W46  Nicole Summers, 53*                            33:33  
   58    4 M56  Dennis McDowell, 67, Mingoville, PA            33:41  
   59    3 W46  Christine Hess, 51*                            34:35  
   60    9 W26  Rebecca Bourne, 29*                            35:00  
   61   10 W26  Rachel Bourne, 29*                             35:15  
   62    2 JrW  Jenna Schreiber, 13*                           35:40  
   63    8 M46  Rick Schreiber, 47                             35:40  
   64    4 W46  Karen Wing, 55*                                35:41  
   65    5 W46  Kate Staley, 52*                               35:42  
   66   11 W26  Karly Mozdzen, 29*                             36:17  
   67    6 W36  Theresa Estrella, 36*                          36:30  
   68    6 W46  Jody Friling, 53*                              37:31  
   69    1 W56  Tina Hyduke, 60*                               37:58  
   70    3 JrW  Eva Beck, 11*                                  39:02  
   71    4 JrW  Addison Harpster, 10*                          39:03  
   72    5 M56  Dennis Ney, 60                                 39:50  
   73    5 M15  Martin Kadiev, 15                              40:02  
   74    5 JrW  Paige Webster, 13*                             40:35  
   75    7 W46  Kelly Kleinman, 49*                            41:28  
   76    2 JrM  Clayton Kleinman, 12                           42:41  
   77    7 W36  Kathy Young, 45*                               49:53  
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 15
5 finishers among Men 15 - 25
9 finishers among Men 26 - 35
11 finishers among Men 36 - 45
8 finishers among Men 46 - 55
5 finishers among Men 56 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 15
3 finishers among Women 15 - 25
11 finishers among Women 26 - 35
7 finishers among Women 36 - 45
7 finishers among Women 46 - 55
1 finishers among Women 56 & Up
42 male finishers
34 female finishers
76 total finishers

Age Groups

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————
Open Men
    1    1 M36  Andy Cunningham, 38, Port Matilda, PA          19:15  
Open Women
    1    1 W46  Carole Dudukovich, 50, Port Matilda, PA        21:53  

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————
Men Under 15
   28    1      Emiliyan Kadiev, 12                            29:39  
   41    2      Clayton Kleinman, 12                           42:41  

Men 15 - 25
    2    1      Eli Bokunewicz, 17                             19:44  
    7    2      Izaiah Bokunewicz, 19                          22:37  
   11    3      Stephen Bourne, 24                             23:21  
   24    4      Zackery Webster, 17                            27:24  
   40    5      Martin Kadiev, 15                              40:02  

Men 26 - 35
    3    1      Ben Ingle, 26                                  20:32  
    4    2      Mike Misselwitz, 32                            21:23  
    5    3      Thomas Jones, 32                               22:09  
    6    4      John Boujoukos, 29                             22:28  
    8    5      Evan Bresler, 33                               23:03  
    9    6      Tyler Kerr, 31                                 23:07  
   10    7      Joe Crowe, 33                                  23:11  
   14    8      Daniel Bourne, 32                              23:33  
   17    9      Craig Campomizzi, 27                           24:29  

Men 36 - 45
   12    1      Scott Sheeder, 42                              23:22  
   13    2      Andrew Harpster, 40                            23:24  
   16    3      Andrew Hunsberger, 38                          24:25  
   20    4      Brad Kletter, 44                               26:07  
   21    5      Dave Stein, 42                                 26:11  
   23    6      Matthew Brown, 39                              27:07  
   26    7      Matt Lake, 42                                  27:54  
   30    8      Josh Long, 36                                  30:02  
   33    9      Chris Schoonmaker, 45                          31:48  
   35   10      Marvin Frazell, 36                             33:11  
   36   11      Raymond Carroll, 44                            33:25  

Men 46 - 55
   15    1      Dean McHenry, 55, Boalsburg, PA                23:48  
   18    2      Jim Sellmer, 55                                25:02  
   19    3      Rob Brawley, 51                                25:03  
   27    4      David Hess, 55                                 27:58  
   29    5      David Allgeier, 53                             29:50  
   31    6      Rich Rickley, 46                               30:03  
   32    7      Robert M Bokunewicz, 52                        30:45  
   38    8      Rick Schreiber, 47                             35:40  

Men 56 & Up
   22    1      Roy Noyes, 57                                  26:28  
   25    2      Greg Long, 59                                  27:40  
   34    3      Marvin Hall, 62                                32:52  
   37    4      Dennis McDowell, 67, Mingoville, PA            33:41  
   39    5      Dennis Ney, 60                                 39:50  

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————
Women Under 15
    3    1      Logan Kletter, 11                              25:47  
   24    2      Jenna Schreiber, 13                            35:40  
   31    3      Eva Beck, 11                                   39:02  
   32    4      Addison Harpster, 10                           39:03  
   33    5      Paige Webster, 13                              40:35  

Women 15 - 25
    6    1      Maya Bokunewicz, 15                            26:42  
   16    2      Courtney Davis, 25                             31:44  
   17    3      Savannah Schoonmaker, 15                       31:49  

Women 26 - 35
    2    1       Emily Emigh, 29                               22:57  
    4    2      Elise Noyes, 26                                26:20  
    7    3      Sarah Cox, 26                                  26:49  
    8    4      Danette Brown, 27                              27:21  
   10    5      Michelle Misselwitz, 31                        28:47  
   12    6      Maria Malizia, 27                              28:59  
   13    7      Ekaterina Kletter, 35                          29:17  
   19    8      Rachael Dreyer, 35                             33:27  
   22    9      Rebecca Bourne, 29                             35:00  
   23   10      Rachel Bourne, 29                              35:15  
   27   11      Karly Mozdzen, 29                              36:17  

Women 36 - 45
    5    1      Lauren Brooks, 36                              26:37  
   11    2      Sharon Lupo, 42                                28:48  
   14    3      Dusty Welsh-Sharer, 40                         29:23  
   15    4      Jrnnifer Carroll, 43                           30:23  
   18    5      Sarah Shandera, 37                             33:26  
   28    6      Theresa Estrella, 36                           36:30  
   35    7      Kathy Young, 45                                49:53  

Women 46 - 55
    9    1      Hully Hoover, 47                               28:29  
   20    2      Nicole Summers, 53                             33:33  
   21    3      Christine Hess, 51                             34:35  
   25    4      Karen Wing, 55                                 35:41  
   26    5      Kate Staley, 52                                35:42  
   29    6      Jody Friling, 53                               37:31  
   34    7      Kelly Kleinman, 49                             41:28  

Women 56 & Up
   30    1      Tina Hyduke, 60                                37:58  

Walkers

PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME
—————                     ————————                    ————
    1  Blake Fishel, 6                                43:05  
    2  Sarah Fishel, 37*                              43:30  
    3  Karen Cox, 53*                                 43:35  
    4  Jeanne Sallade, 57*                            43:38  
    5  Abe Harpster, 47                               49:06  
    6  Clara Beck, 13*                                49:13  
    7  Kate Brawley, 8*                               49:21  
    8  Norah Harpster, 5*                             49:23  
    9  teagan Harpster, 7*                            49:30  
   10  Kristi Brawley, 48*                            49:51  
   11  Turkey                                         49:51  
   12  Dean Fishel, 35                                50:43  
   13  Abby Biddle*                                   53:02  
   14  Charlie  Biddle                                53:20  
   15  Lizzy Biddle*                                  53:26  
   16  Brenda Bilby, 37*                              55:27  
   17  Christina Bilby, 39*                           55:29  
   18  riley Harpster, 8*                             58:08  
   19  trish Harpster, 48*                            58:11  
   20  Gabriella Harpster, 6*                         58:34  
   21  Katherine Clarke, 37*                        1:05:07  
   22  Jeremy Bean, 37                              1:05:09  
   23  Hope Sasway, 41*                             1:05:10  
   24  Katie Pittsinger, 36*                        1:05:12  
   25  logan Harpster, 10                           1:06:03  
   26  Meg Harpster, 40*                            1:06:40  
   27  Christina Bokunewicz, 49*                    1:09:09  
   28  Drew Garban, 54, Boalsburg, PA               1:28:16  
   29  Larry Shamrock, 65                           1:28:17  
   30  Suzanne Shamrock, 65*                        1:28:17  
* indicates females
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 15
1 finishers among Men 26 - 35
1 finishers among Men 36 - 45
2 finishers among Men 46 - 55
1 finishers among Men 56 & Up
6 finishers among Women Under 15
7 finishers among Women 36 - 45
4 finishers among Women 46 - 55
2 finishers among Women 56 & Up
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
8 male finishers
21 female finishers
29 total finishers