Print

November 26, 2015
Boalsburg, PA

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————        ————
    1      OpM  Mitchell Etter, 16, State College, PA          15:56                         
    2      OpM  Zachary Moody, 19, Clarence, PA                17:32                         
    3      OpM  Joshua Velez, Lewistown, PA                    17:54                         
    4    1 M40  Jonathan Spowart, 44, Dayton, OH               18:25                         
    5      OpW  Liz Novack, 23*, State College, PA             18:45                         
    6    1 M20  Paul Wright, 22, State College, PA             18:45                         
    7    1 M14  Abdurramman Mohammed, 15, State College, PA
                                                               18:46                         
    8    2 M40  Radu Roiban, 41, State College, PA             18:48                         
    9    1 M50  Nick Kello, 52, State College, PA              18:55                         
   10    1 M30  Scott Davis, 36, NewTon, MA                    18:59                         
   11    2 M14  Seth Balkey, 19, State College, PA             19:04                         
   12    3 M40  Mark Fedkin, 46, State College, PA             19:04                         
   13    2 M30  Alfredo Ramirez, 31, State College, PA         19:04                         
   14      OpW  Heather Hoechst, 36*, Philadelphia, PA         19:07                         
   15    3 M30  Marc Dingman, 38, Port Matilda, PA             19:12                         
   16      OpW  Lisa Veneziano, 51*, Fenton, MI                19:25                         
   17    1 W40  Meira Minard, 42*, State College, PA           19:28                         
   18    2 M50  Scott Etter, 52, State College, PA             19:42                         
   19    1 W20  Erin Raupers, 29*, State College, PA           19:45                         
   20    3 M50  Cyril Figgis, 51, State College, PA            20:05                         
   21    2 M20  Ben Lengerich, 22, State College, PA           20:25                         
   22    3 M14  Sean Farahani, 15, Boalsburg, PA               20:28                         
   23    4 M14  Calvin Kroczynski, 15, State College, PA       20:28                         
   24    1 JrM  Josh Hershbine, 12, Port Matilda, PA           20:42    Our Lady of Victory  
   25    1 JrW  Annie Wicker, 13*, Sewickley, PA               20:42    Quaker Valley Middle
   26    4 M50  Steve Balkey, 50, State College, PA            20:42                         
   27    5 M14  Tate Prudish, 14, Doylestown, PA               20:43    Unami Ms (Central Buc
   28    6 M14  Reis Mitchell, 17, Bellefonte, PA              20:47    Bellefonte           
   29    4 M30  Andrew Krebs, 39, State College, PA            20:49                         
   30    4 M40  John Iceland, 45, State College, PA            20:54                         
   31    5 M50  Michael Goldfine, 59, Lemont, PA               21:01                         
   32    2 W40  Becky Wittrig, 47*, Port Matilda, PA           21:06                         
   33    7 M14  Carter Owens, 14, Fenton, MI                   21:13                         
   34    5 M40  John Kennedy, 49, Port Matilda, PA             21:31                         
   35    8 M14  Cole Bernier, 15, Bellefonte, PA               21:31    Saint Joseph's Cath  
   36    1 W30  Liz Ladrido, 38*, State College, PA            21:32                         
   37    9 M14  Zachary Shafer, 18, State College, PA          21:39                         
   38    6 M40  Franklin Berkey, 42, Bellefonte, PA            21:41                         
   39    5 M30  Doug Schunk, 34, State College, PA             21:42                         
   40    2 JrM  Jay Owens, 3, Fenton, MI                       21:44                         
   41    2 JrW  Amber Shirey, 13*, Pleasant Gap, PA            21:45    Bellefonte Ms        
   42    3 M20  Blair Kostick, 25, Landenberg, PA              21:54                         
   43    6 M30  Jared Varner, 37, Russell, PA                  22:01                         
   44    2 W30  Micole Weidensaul, 38*, Locust Grove, VA       22:04                         
   45    7 M30  Dan Weidensaul, 38, Locust Grove, VA           22:04                         
   46    3 W30  Amanda Frayeh, 30*, State College, PA          22:06                         
   47    3 W40  Deborah Shearer, 46*, Boalsburg, PA            22:10                         
   48    8 M30  Cedric Detry, 34, Port Matilda, PA             22:12                         
   49    4 W30  Rachel Flanigan, 30*, Washington, DC           22:16                         
   50    7 M40  Brett Smith, 40, State College, PA             22:26                         
   51    3 JrM  Andrew Holzwarth, 13, Crozet, VA               22:29    Henley Ms  Virginia  
   52    9 M30  Matt Clement, 33, WeYmouth, MA                 22:40                         
   53   10 M14  Robby Bahnsen, 15, Port Matilda, PA            22:42                         
   54    2 W20   Julia Christensen, 22*, State College, PA     22:44                         
   55    4 JrM  Brady Bigger, 12, Port Matilda, PA             22:47    Park Forest Ms       
   56    6 M50  Joseph Whitlark, 56, State College, PA         22:47                         
   57    5 JrM  Eric Bennett, 12, Bellefonte, PA               22:48                         
   58    3 JrW  Alexandra Kranich, 13*, State College, PA      22:50    Our Lady of Victory  
   59    4 JrW  Maya Ikenberry, 12*, State College, PA         22:53                         
   60    4 W40  Gina Ikenberry, 45*, State College, PA         22:54                         
   61    8 M40  Scott Matson, 41, Indian Trail, NC             22:56                         
   62    4 M20  Kent Byler, 27, State College, PA              22:57                         
   63    1 W14  Carrie Hrizdash, 16*, MaNassas, VA             22:59                         
   64    9 M40  Brian Bennett, 42, Bellefonte, PA              23:06                         
   65    7 M50  Bill Hessert, 51, Port Matilda, PA             23:12                         
   66    5 M20  Lincoln Kennedy, 23, State College, PA         23:12                         
   67    5 JrW  Brynn Hershbine, 13*, Port Matilda, PA         23:12    Our Lady of Victory  
   68    1 M60  thomas shrout, 61, Pa Furnace, PA              23:16                         
   69   11 M14  Hayden Davidson, 15, State College, PA         23:20    State College High   
   70    6 JrM  Alexander Pownall, 11, Tyrone, PA              23:27                         
   71   10 M30  Matthew Fellows, 31, State College, PA         23:29                         
   72    5 W40  Amy Spowart, 44*, Dayton, OH                   23:31                         
   73    5 W30  shannon chappell, 36*, Alexandria, PA          23:36                         
   74    1 W50  Sue Mazza, 50*, Centre Hall, PA                23:38                         
   75    7 JrM  Michael Holzwarth, 12, Crozet, VA              23:39    Henley Ms  Virginia  
   76    6 M20  Taylor Blose, 25, BetHesda,MD                  23:43                         
   77    8 M50  Ronald Agostinelli, 54, State College, PA      23:44                         
   78    7 M20  Mac Wolfe, 24, Port Matilda, PA                23:46                         
   79   10 M40  Mark Brady, 49, Bellefonte, PA                 23:47                         
   80    6 W30  Shauna Barry, 35*, NewTon, MA                  24:01                         
   81    2 W50  Leah Coll, 52*, Port Matilda, PA               24:02                         
   82   11 M40  Scott Blodgett, 45, Wexford, PA                24:22                         
   83    6 W40  Amy Blake, 41*, Port Matilda, PA               24:22                         
   84    9 M50  Robert Caris, 55, Cincinnati, OH               24:24                         
   85    8 M20  Colin Mueller, 20, State College, PA           24:24                         
   86   10 M50  Robert E Lamb, 53, langhorne, PA               24:25                         
   87    3 W20  Stephanie Smith, 26*, Philadelphia, PA         24:34                         
   88    9 M20  Alex Ricker-Gilbert, 28, Jacksonville, FL      24:35                         
   89   12 M40  Todd Baney, 46, Port Matilda, PA               24:39                         
   90    2 W14  elly haushalter, 14*, State College, PA        24:40    Park Forest Middle   
   91   11 M30  Eric Olshan, 34, Washington, DC                24:40                         
   92    3 W50  liz haushalter, 50*, State College, PA         24:41                         
   93    7 W40  Ashley Kranich, 44*, State College, PA         24:41                         
   94   13 M40  Phil Bosha, 41, Boalsburg, PA                  24:45                         
   95    4 W20  Molly Wicker, 20*, Sewickley, PA               24:50                         
   96    8 JrM  Thomas Hay, 10, Port Matilda, PA               24:51                         
   97    7 W30  Elizabeth Hay, 34*, Port Matilda, PA           25:08                         
   98    8 W30  Jodi Himelright, 39*, State College, PA        25:08                         
   99   11 M50  Jay Goldman, 54, Bellefonte, PA                25:10                         
  100   12 M30  John Dzwonczyk, 30, State College, PA          25:13                         
  101    9 W30  Elizabeth Dzwonczyk, 30*, State College, PA
                                                               25:13                         
  102    5 W20  Elyzabeth Engle, 25*, State College, PA        25:15                         
  103   12 M50  David Snyder, 51, Port Matilda, PA             25:21                         
  104   10 W30  Morgan Murrell, 31*, State College, PA         25:23                         
  105   14 M40  Ted Schroeder, 44, Pittsburgh, PA              25:33                         
  106   10 M20  Andy Papale, 29, State College, PA             25:38                         
  107    6 W20   Elizabeth Coyle, 27*                          25:45                         
  108    7 W20  Lauren Boyer, 27*, LaWrenceville, NJ           25:45                         
  109    8 W20  Christen Bell, 27*                             25:46                         
  110   11 M20  Jeremy Boyer, 26, LaWrenceville, NJ            25:46                         
  111   13 M50  Henry Margusity, 55, State College, PA         25:51                         
  112    9 JrM  Andy MacKenzie, 4, Norwich, VT                 25:52    Norwich  Vt          
  113    6 JrW  Abigail Bigger, 10*, Port Matilda, PA          25:52    Gray's Woods Elementa
  114   15 M40  Todd MacKenzie, 46, Norwich, VT                25:52                         
  115   13 M30  Justin Bigger, 37, Port Matilda, PA            25:53                         
  116   11 W30  Lea Poggi, 30*, Alexandria, VA                 25:53                         
  117   16 M40  Brian Grenoble, 46                             25:59                         
  118    2 M60  Don Bigger, 63, Providence, UT                 26:05                         
  119    9 W20  Amber Hartzler, 29*, State College, PA         26:10                         
  120   14 M30  Jamison Malcolm, 33, State College, PA         26:12                         
  121   10 JrM  Ian Brandt, 10, Port Matilda, PA               26:13                         
  122   12 W30  Melinda Turner, 33*, State College, PA         26:15                         
  123   10 W20  Tracy Clouthier, 28*, State College, PA        26:16                         
  124   13 W30  Jose Palacios, 35*, State College, PA          26:25                         
  125   15 M30  Nathan Goodman, 31, Littleton, CO              26:28                         
  126   16 M30  Mike Quinn, 32, Boalsburg, PA                  26:28                         
  127   11 JrM  Joel Craig, 11, Tyrone, PA                     26:29                         
  128   14 M50  Kurt Bernier, 51, State College, PA            26:36                         
  129    4 W50   Alison Bell, 51*, State College, PA           26:40                         
  130   17 M40  Steven Louella, 46, langhorne, PA              26:41                         
  131    3 M60  Tom Younb, 60, Boalsburg, PA                   26:44                         
  132    8 W40  Regan Winkler, 40*, Somerville, MA             26:46                         
  133    7 JrW  Myah Chappell, 13*, Alexandria, PA             26:49    Our Lady of Victory  
  134    8 JrW  Kaylee Shanks, 9*, clementon, NJ               26:51                         
  135   17 M30  Andy Shanks, 36, clementon, NJ                 26:51                         
  136    9 W40  Aimee Eggler, 40*, Penn Valley, PA             26:57                         
  137   14 W30  Holly Morrison, 37*, Alexandria, PA            26:58                         
  138   10 W40  Meghan McGraw, 41*, Boalsburg, PA              27:01                         
  139   18 M30  Chris Davis, 39, Chagrin falls, OH             27:02                         
  140   11 W40  Cynthia Alexander, 41*, State College, PA      27:02                         
  141   19 M30  Trey Thompson, 34, State College, PA           27:04                         
  142   15 W30  Holly May, 39*, Bedford, PA                    27:07                         
  143   12 W40  Rebecca Wilson, 46*, Silver Spring, MD         27:10                         
  144    5 W50  Blaire Willson-Toso, 51*, State College, PA
                                                               27:10                         
  145   11 W20  Kelly Hoffmaster, 28*, Silver Spring, MD       27:11                         
  146   12 W20  Elyssa Johnson, 25*, New York, NY              27:14                         
  147   12 M20  Jeff Coll, 28, Port Matilda, PA                27:16                         
  148   20 M30  Joshua Cone, 32, State College, PA             27:16                         
  149   18 M40  Eric Juhn, 41, Penn Valley, PA                 27:20                         
  150   19 M40  Ben McGraw, 40, Boalsburg, PA                  27:20                         
  151   15 M50  Gary Wilson, 55, Riparius, NY                  27:27                         
  152   16 M50  Darrel Byler, 58, AlLensville, PA              27:31                         
  153   13 W40  Tracy Salvino-Longeneck, 44*, State College, PA
                                                               27:31                         
  154    3 W14  Emma Smeland, 14*, Ottsville, PA               27:33    Palisades Hs         
  155   20 M40  Tom Smeland Jr, 41, Ottsville, PA              27:34                         
  156   13 W20  Jordan Flickinger, 28*, Seattle, WA            27:39                         
  157   13 M20  Nathan Flickinger, 28, Seattle, WA             27:40                         
  158    4 W14  Katrina Verlinde, 16*, State College, PA       27:40    State College High   
  159   21 M40  Thomas Hay, 41, Port Matilda, PA               27:41                         
  160   16 W30  Lynsey Reese, 30*, Bellefonte, PA              27:42                         
  161    6 W50  Sue Reese, 56*, Bellefonte, PA                 27:43                         
  162   21 M30  Marc Pensyl, 33, Port Matilda, PA              27:44                         
  163    7 W50  Nicole Summers, 52*, Bellefonte, PA            27:45                         
  164    1 W60  Phoebe Busges, 60*, State College, PA          27:45                         
  165    5 W14   Abbie Laporta, 14*, Boalsburg, PA             27:46                         
  166   14 W20  Courtney Stachowski, 28*, State College, PA
                                                               27:48                         
  167   17 M50  Mike Hulson, 53, Boalsburg, PA                 27:52                         
  168   12 JrM  Connor Owens, 11, Fenton, MI                   27:55                         
  169    8 W50  Ruth Anne Schultz, 53*, Yardley, PA            27:57                         
  170   15 W20  Elise Spannuth, 22*                            27:58                         
  171    4 M60  Dennis McDowell, 66, MiNgoville, PA            28:06                         
  172   16 W20  Meghan Hart, 24*, State College, PA            28:07                         
  173   17 W20  Bella Stachowski, 24*, State College, PA       28:07                         
  174   13 JrM  Jacob Will, 9, Port Matilda, PA                28:11                         
  175   14 W40  Tina Hennessey, 44*, State College, PA         28:12                         
  176   14 M20  Ricky Dove, 25, Roswell, GA                    28:13                         
  177   18 M50  Michael Conron, 57, Boalsburg, PA              28:13                         
  178   18 W20  Kelly Conron, 28*, Roswell, GA                 28:13                         
  179   14 JrM  John Schroeder, 13, Pittsburgh, PA             28:15                         
  180   15 W40  Lori Padua, 49*, New York, NY                  28:20                         
  181   16 W40  Kelly Bierly, 47*, Brookline, MA               28:21                         
  182    9 W50  Natalie Wolfe, 55*, Port Matilda, PA           28:23                         
  183   22 M40  Thad Will, 42, Port Matilda, PA                28:25                         
  184    2 W60  Deborah Saggese, 60*, lanSe, PA                28:27                         
  185   15 JrM  Sam Ikenberry, 10, State College, PA           28:29                         
  186   17 W30  Sara Pensyl, 32*, Port Matilda, PA             28:30                         
  187   19 W20  Fallon Mazza, 25*, Centre Hall, PA             28:30                         
  188    5 M60  Lance Brodie, 60, State College, PA            28:34                         
  189   15 M20  Josh Belcher, 29, State College, PA            28:35                         
  190   23 M40  John Ikenberry, 46, State College, PA          28:36                         
  191    6 M60  David Nelson, 68, Boalsburg, PA                28:38                         
  192   22 M30  David Bigger, 35, Port Matilda, PA             28:38                         
  193   16 JrM  Grant Bigger, 8, Port Matilda, PA              28:38                         
  194   17 W40  Diane Lipski, 40*, Port Matilda, PA            28:42                         
  195       Daniel Hendricks, Blanchard, PA                28:46                         
  196   17 JrM  John Brownstead, 11, Port Matilda, PA          28:47                         
  197   18 W40  Marisa Ferger, 40*, State College, PA          28:48                         
  198   20 W20  Emily Hendricks, 21*, Blanchard, PA            28:49                         
  199   24 M40  Chris Reite, 41, State College, PA             28:51                         
  200   18 W30  Kirsten Grigor, 36*, State College, PA         28:51                         
  201   18 JrM  Riley Myers, 12, Lewistown, PA                 28:57    Mifflin County Ms    
  202   25 M40  Drew Holzwarth, 43, Crozet, VA                 29:02                         
  203       Patti Gray*, Port Matilda, PA                  29:03                         
  204   19 W30  Victoria Chantell, 35*, Fairfield, CT          29:04                         
  205   20 W30  Ashley Hirai, 35*, Portland, OR                29:04                         
  206    9 JrW  Leeanne Carmack, 12*, Bellefonte, PA           29:07                         
  207   19 W40  Nedra Moody, 42*, Clarence, PA                 29:08                         
  208   20 W40  Alison Jumper, 40*, Fayetteville, AR           29:08                         
  209    6 W14  Jordan Rohrbach, 17*, State College, PA        29:10                         
  210   19 M50  John Hook, 56, State College, PA               29:10                         
  211   21 W40  Jodi Myers, 43*, Lewistown, PA                 29:12                         
  212   19 JrM  Charles Bitler, 9, BeRkeley, CA                29:14                         
  213   26 M40  Jon Bitler, 44, Fayetteville, AR               29:15                         
  214   21 W30  Christina Farber, 33*, Washington, DC          29:17                         
  215   10 JrW  Brandi Carmack, 10*, Bellefonte, PA            29:20                         
  216   22 W40  sorah rhee, 43*, Pa Furnace, PA                29:23                         
  217   23 M30  Owen Williams, 32, Lewistown, PA               29:30                         
  218   24 M30  Sean Kleckwer, 32, Mill Hall, PA               29:34                         
  219   22 W30  Steph Tomalis, 36*, Indian Trail, NC           29:34                         
  220   11 JrW  Avah Colm, 10*, Bellefonte, PA                 29:40    Bellefonte Elementary
  221   25 M30  Michael Rew, 37, Boalsburg, PA                 29:40                         
  222   16 M20  Matt Garver, 25, Columbus, OH                  29:41                         
  223   21 W20  Sarah Garver, 26*, Columbus, OH                29:42                         
  224   22 W20  Morgan Rohrbach, 21*, State College, PA        29:42                         
  225   17 M20  Jose Calvo, 25, Tyrone, PA                     29:42                         
  226    3 W60  Susan Traynor, 63*, Boalsburg, PA              29:51                         
  227   12 JrW  Amanda Lipski, 11*, Port Matilda, PA           29:54                         
  228   23 W40  Melanie Zajac, 46*, State College, PA          29:57                         
  229   27 M40  John Gastil, 48, State College, PA             30:01                         
  230   23 W30  Holly Vines, 35*, South park, PA               30:04                         
  231   26 M30  Brendan Vines, 35, South park, PA              30:04                         
  232   28 M40  Chris Rogan, 49, State College, PA             30:06                         
  233   20 JrM  Brady Walker, 12, Wexford, PA                  30:14    North Allegheny      
  234   29 M40  Ray Liddick, 46, State College, PA             30:16                         
  235   24 W40  Angela Walker, 43*, Wexford, PA                30:21                         
  236   13 JrW  Ava Siegworth, 12*, Bellefonte, PA             30:22                         
  237   24 W30  Michelle Fried, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA            30:23                         
  238   25 W40  Susan McWhirter, 41*, Boalsburg, PA            30:29                         
  239   25 W30   Amanda Jacobs, 39*, Port Matilda, PA          30:29                         
  240   26 W40  Laurie Eccles, 43*, State College, PA          30:33                         
  241   26 W30  Allison Baczynski, 30*, State College, PA      30:38                         
  242   27 W30  Crysta Swanger, 31*, Mill Creek, PA            30:41                         
  243   27 W40  Lori Stratton, 44*, Port Matilda, PA           30:51                         
  244   28 W30  Amanda Campbell, 32*, Warriors Mark, PA        30:56                         
  245   29 W30  Anna Pucilowski, 39*, Champaign, IL            30:57                         
  246   21 JrM  wyatt catchen, 8, Wexford, PA                  30:57    Marshall elementary  
  247   30 W30  angela baehr, 39*, Wexford, PA                 30:58                         
  248   23 W20  Lauren Houck, 23*, Charlottesville, VA         31:07                         
  249   24 W20  Sarah Davis, 23*, Charlottesville, VA          31:07                         
  250   28 W40  Maggie Ellis, 43*, State College, PA           31:10                         
  251   14 JrW  Ava Langelaan, 10*, State College, PA          31:10                         
  252   27 M30  Jeffrey Watts, 34, Bellefonte, PA              31:11                         
  253   31 W30  Lauren Malcolm, 30*, State College, PA         31:12                         
  254   29 W40  Marianne B Bitler, 48*, BeRkeley, CA           31:12                         
  255   22 JrM  Evan Mellace, 10, State College, PA            31:13    Our Lady of Victory  
  256   32 W30  Naomi Cahill, 32*, Amelia, OH                  31:15                         
  257   28 M30  Patrick Wykoff, 30, Dover, NH                  31:18                         
  258   33 W30  Stephanie Wykoff, 30*, Dover, NH               31:18                         
  259   25 W20  Naomi Cahill, 23*, State College, PA           31:20                         
  260   34 W30  Kathryn Bainbridge, 36*, Boalsburg, PA         31:20                         
  261   29 M30  Dan Cahill, 32, Amelia, OH                     31:21                         
  262   26 W20  Carrie Anderson, 21*, State College, PA        31:21                         
  263   12 M14  Blake Quinlan, 19, New Brighton, PA            31:21                         
  264    7 W14  Laura Anderson, 19*, State College, PA         31:22                         
  265   27 W20  Kelly Harrington, 21*, State College, PA       31:23                         
  266    7 M60  George Cornelius, 66, Tampa, FL                31:25                         
  267    8 W14  Liz McNitt, 19*, Centre Hall, PA               31:33                         
  268   23 JrM  Luke Surovec, 10, Boalsburg, PA                31:33                         
  269   35 W30  Melissa Doberstein, 37*, State College, PA     31:34                         
  270   30 W40  Robin Shafer, 44*, State College, PA           31:35                         
  271    4 W60  JoAnn Cornelius, 60*, Tampa, FL                31:37                         
  272    8 M60  Jack Walmer, 68, State College, PA             31:39                         
  273   30 M40  Kevin Hizdash, 49, MaNassas, VA                31:44                         
  274   28 W20   Alli Mock, 27*, State College, PA             31:45                         
  275   29 W20  Katelyn Gill, 23*, State College, PA           31:45                         
  276    9 M60  Eli Fisher, 100, Bellefonte, PA                31:54                         
  277   24 JrM  Tucker Swanger, 8, Mill Creek, PA              31:54    Southside Elementary
  278   31 M40  Todd Hershbine, 46, Port Matilda, PA           31:54                         
  279   31 W40  Kathy Peters, 48*, State College, PA           32:02                         
  280   20 M50  George Wolfe, 56, Port Matilda, PA             32:03                         
  281    9 W14  Sarah Myers, 15*, Lewistown, PA                32:03    Lewistown Hs         
  282   32 M40  Julie Hershbine, 43, Port Matilda, PA          32:05                         
  283   30 W20  ashton zylstra, 27*, State College, PA         32:12                         
  284   21 M50  Jeff Peters, 55, State College, PA             32:14                         
  285   15 JrW  manna potter, 10*, philipsburg, PA             32:18    Philipsburg Osceola M
  286   10 M60  Kirk Zylstra, 60, Henderson, NV                32:21                         
  287   22 M50  chris rahn, 52, State College, PA              32:22                         
  288   23 M50  Steve Hendricks, 52, Blanchard, PA             32:22                         
  289   36 W30  jodie potter, 39*, philipsburg, PA             32:28                         
  290   16 JrW  Ava Krebs, 8*, State College, PA               32:30    Ferguson Twp Elementa
  291   37 W30  Katie O'Hara-Krebs, 39*, State College, PA     32:31                         
  292   18 M20  Abram Stiffler, 27, Ostrander, OH              32:36                         
  293   31 W20  Veronica Byron, 23*, PoWell, OH                32:36                         
  294    5 W60  Sharon Phillips, 65*, State College, PA        32:37                         
  295   38 W30  Dawn Lorenz, 34*, 16823, PA                    32:37                         
  296   32 W20  Julia Wolfe, 24*, Port Matilda, PA             32:38                         
  297   24 M50  Jimmy Lukens-Gable, 53, State College, PA      32:40                         
  298   10 W50  Terri Lukens-Gable, 53*, State College, PA     32:40                         
  299       Eugene Lengerich, State College, PA            32:41                         
  300   11 M60  Larry Miles, 68, State College, PA             32:46                         
  301   25 JrM  Josh Rogan, 12, State College, PA              32:56    Our Lady of Victory  
  302   25 M50  John Julius, 57, State College, PA             33:10                         
  303   32 W40  Alison Portanova, 43*, State College, PA       33:11                         
  304   33 W40  Wendy Belinc, 48*, MilEsburg, PA               33:12                         
  305   26 JrM  Nolan Markowski, 10, State College, PA         33:21    Ferguson Twp Elementa
  306   39 W30  Seember Ityokumul, 33*, Philadelphia, PA       33:27                         
  307   40 W30  Sara Hackman, 33*, Bellefonte, PA              33:29                         
  308   33 W20  Mary Lemmon, 20*, State College, PA            33:31                         
  309   13 M14  David Lemmon, 17, State College, PA            33:31    Scasd                
  310   30 M30  Fred Vigeant, 36, Stamford, CT                 33:33                         
  311   34 W40  Jan Kim, 42*, Fulton, MD                       33:33                         
  312   33 M40  Doug Turner, 47, Fulton, MD                    33:33                         
  313   35 W40  Laurie Shirey, 44*, Pleasant Gap, PA           33:34                         
  314   31 M30  Nicholas Gildow, 37, philipsburg, PA           33:34                         
  315   41 W30  Heather Kelley, 32*, Stamford, CT              33:35                         
  316   26 M50  Dennis Ney, 59, State College, PA              33:37                         
  317   27 JrM  Thomas Rokita, 8, Bellefonte, PA               33:48                         
  318   32 M30  Joseph Rokita, 38, Bellefonte, PA              33:49                         
  319   36 W40  Denise Leathers, 48*, Doylestown, PA           33:58                         
  320   42 W30  Bethany Liddick, 31*, State College, PA        34:04                         
  321   37 W40  Karen Liddick, 45*, State College, PA          34:04                         
  322   43 W30  Jessica Liddick, 31*, State College, PA        34:04                         
  323   34 W20  Colleen Moore, 20*, State College, PA          34:05                         
  324   38 W40  Dayna Gilham, 43*, Bellefonte, PA              34:05                         
  325   44 W30  Brooke Forester, 35*, Pensacola, FL            34:09                         
  326   45 W30  Sarah Cowart, 32*, State College, PA           34:09                         
  327   33 M30  Dan Winkler, 39, Somerville, MA                34:13                         
  328   12 M60  John Dillon, 67, State College, PA             34:13                         
  329   10 W14  Gloria Kennedy, 16*, Port Matilda, PA          34:15    State College High   
  330   39 W40  Terri Verlinde, 45*, State College, PA         34:15                         
  331   46 W30  Julia Rokita, 38*, Bellefonte, PA              34:17                         
  332   47 W30  Kathryn Gines, 37*, State College, PA          34:21                         
  333   11 W50  Catherine Gray, 53*, Bellefonte, PA            34:29                         
  334   12 W50  Allison Hendricks, 52*, Blanchard, PA          34:30                         
  335   48 W30  Tamella Shanks, 33*, Monroeville, PA           34:31                         
  336   40 W40  Michelle Holzwarth, 43*, Crozet, VA            34:37                         
  337   19 M20  Derek Rowles, 22, Middletown, PA               34:39                         
  338   35 W20  Christina Calvo, 21*, Bethlehem, PA            34:39                         
  339   34 M40  Michael Gingerich, 46, Scranton, PA            34:41                         
  340   49 W30  Julia Stack, 38*, Bellefonte, PA               34:50                         
  341   50 W30   Elizabeth Wainright, 34*, Boalsburg, PA       34:52                         
  342   51 W30  Maureen Ferguson, 33*, Boalsburg, PA           34:53                         
  343   20 M20  Nicholas Hatt, 29, State College, PA           34:58                         
  344   21 M20  Ryan Musser, 26, Boalsburg, PA                 34:59                         
  345   13 W50  Andrea Musser, 55*, Boalsburg, PA              34:59                         
  346   28 JrM  John Paul Hay, 9, Port Matilda, PA             35:00                         
  347    6 W60  Jan Miles, 67*, State College, PA              35:03                         
  348   11 W14  Johannah Kennedy, 19*, Port Matilda, PA        35:22                         
  349    7 W60  Sharon Holzwarth, 75*, Crozet, VA              35:23                         
  350   29 JrM  Micah Langelaan, 8, State College, PA          35:27                         
  351   35 M40  Jack Langelaan, 45, State College, PA          35:27                         
  352   14 W50  Ruth Bigger, 59*, Providence, UT               35:39                         
  353   17 JrW  Julia Bigger, 7*, Port Matilda, PA             35:39    Gray's Woods Elementa
  354    8 W60  mariann zylstra, 60*, State College, PA        35:47                         
  355   15 W50  Wendy Davidson, 50*, State College, PA         35:50                         
  356   41 W40  Michele Confer, 44*, Mill Hall, PA             36:08                         
  357   52 W30  Monica Thompson, 33*, Glen Burnie, MD          36:10                         
  358   34 M30  Jay Thompson, 35, Glen Burnie, MD              36:10                         
  359   53 W30  Tess Thompson, 39*, St Louis, MO               36:10                         
  360   18 JrW  Sarah Lombardi, 13*, Bellefonte, PA            36:15    Our Lady of Victory  
  361   35 M30  Larry Batterson, 37, Pleasant Gap, PA          36:23                         
  362   27 M50  Gregory Hillegas, 54, State College, PA        36:37                         
  363   54 W30  Jessica Byler, 35*, Petersburg, PA             36:40                         
  364   55 W30  Julia Wysocki, 34*, Denver, CO                 36:40                         
  365   36 W20  Katie Schoen, 23*, State College, PA           36:52                         
  366   22 M20  Danny Houck, 28, State College, PA             36:52                         
  367   23 M20  Stephen Houck, 25, State College, PA           36:56                         
  368   37 W20  Amy Luegering, 24*, State College, PA          36:56                         
  369   36 M40  Geoff Pike, 45, BeRkeley, CA                   36:57                         
  370   56 W30  Leslie Smith Varner, 35*, Russell, PA          37:15                         
  371   57 W30  Dara Purvis, 34*, Bellefonte, PA               37:17                         
  372   13 M60  arnold gasche, 85, State College, PA           37:25                         
  373   30 JrM  Oliver Pooch, 8, Madison, WI                   37:26    Wingra School        
  374   38 W20  Maryanne Drayfahl, 26*, Havre de Grace, MD     37:27                         
  375   37 M40  Darren Gouran, 42, Madison, WI                 37:27                         
  376           William Hay, Port Matilda, PA                  37:27                         
  377   24 M20  Benjamin Brewer, 29, Wyomissing, PA            37:31                         
  378   39 W20  Abbey Brewer, 20*, Freedom, PA                 37:39                         
  379   16 W50  Teresa Johnson, 56*, Boalsburg, PA             37:41                         
  380   19 JrW  Kelly Brownstead, 9*, Port Matilda, PA         37:42                         
  381   40 W20  Maria Rhine, 29*, Howard, PA                   37:43                         
  382   41 W20  Carissa Bailey, 27*, State College, PA         37:47                         
  383   14 M14  Bryce Chandler, 16, Clarence, PA               37:58                         
  384   14 M60  Gary Wiser, 72, State College, PA              38:10                         
  385   42 W20  Courtney Bailey, 24*, Harrisburg, PA           38:10                         
  386   42 W40  Carrie Bigger, 40*, Jamestown, NC              38:29                         
  387   43 W20  Maggie Gardner, 27*, State College, PA         38:29                         
  388    9 W60  Mona Libhart, 63*, State College, PA           38:29                         
  389   36 M30  Jerimiah Northridge, 37, State College, PA     38:45                         
  390   25 M20  William Sutton, 26, Buffalo, NY                38:56                         
  391   58 W30  Jennifer White, 34*, State College, PA         39:06                         
  392   59 W30  Kristie Bundro, 39*, State College, PA         39:06                         
  393   43 W40  Madhavi Kari, 41*, State College, PA           39:08                         
  394   44 W40  Tracy Krawczyk, 42*, State College, PA         39:13                         
  395   44 W20  Rebecca Hendricks, 24*, Gainesville, FL        39:33                         
  396   45 W20  Raeven Chandler, 29*, State College, PA        39:38                         
  397   20 JrW  Elizabeth Peters, 13*, State College, PA       39:44    Our Lady of Victory  
  398   10 W60  Gayle Barnes, 64*, State College, PA           39:45                         
  399   21 JrW  Hannah Langelaan, 13*, State College, PA       39:52                         
  400   45 W40  Katrina D'Anca, 49*, Boalsburg, PA             39:58                         
  401   12 W14  Laura Brownstead, 16*, Port Matilda, PA        40:07                         
  402   46 W40  Jean Brownstead, 41*, Port Matilda, PA         40:08                         
  403   15 M60  Steve Barnes, 66, State College, PA            40:21                         
  404   46 W20  Melissa Sutton, 27*, Buffalo, NY               40:32                         
  405   11 W60  Karen Clark, 60*, State College, PA            40:56                         
  406   47 W20  Meghan Sullivan, 24*, Middletown, PA           41:20                         
  407   47 W40  Suzanne Davis, 40*, Chagrin falls, OH          41:28                         
  408   48 W40  Marcie Rockey, 44*, Boalsburg, PA              41:29                         
  409   49 W40  Gretchen Fetterolf, 48*, State College, PA     41:29                         
  410   50 W40  Cindy Deihl, 45*, Cincinnati, OH               41:42                         
  411   51 W40  Larisa Kennedy, 45*, Port Matilda, PA          41:57                         
  412   22 JrW  Samantha Bundro, 7*, State College, PA         42:03    Young Scholars       
  413   38 M40  Richard Bundro, 40, State College, PA          42:03                         
  414   31 JrM  Luke Milito, 7, State College, PA              42:17    Park Forest Elementar
  415   37 M30  Christopher Milito, 38, State College, PA      42:17                         
  416   23 JrW  Eliya Craig, 13*, Tyrone, PA                   42:41                         
  417   60 W30  Anne Traynor, 34*, Lafayette, IN               42:42                         
  418   48 W20  Megan Brown, 25*, Houston, TX                  43:12                         
  419   26 M20  Andrew Brown, 29, Houston, TX                  43:12                         
  420   17 W50  JoAnn Parsons, 58*, State College, PA          43:18                         
  421   32 JrM  Logan Milito, 10, State College, PA            44:00    Park Forest Elementar
  422   61 W30  Sarah Milito, 37*, State College, PA           44:00                         
  423   12 W60  Emile Morse, 68*, Montgomery Villag, MD        44:21                         
  424   27 M20  Jon Matalavage, 20, State College, PA          47:32                         
  425   49 W20  Amanda Bernier, 26*, State College, PA         47:32                         
  426   50 W20  Kayla Dove, 25*, Roswell, GA                   48:47                         
  427   18 W50  Cynthia Conron, 57*, Boalsburg, PA             48:48                         
  428   28 M20  Tavi Navarro, 25, Tyrone, PA                   48:58                         
  429   62 W30  Gillian Grigor, 32*, Boalsburg, PA             49:12                         
  430   16 M60  Dennis Bender, 69, Centre Hall, PA             49:13                         
  431   52 W40  Gwynne Martin, 48*, Mechanicsburg, PA          49:27                         
  432   19 W50  Barbara Alpert, 53*, Boalsburg, PA             49:28                         
  433   33 JrM  Timothy Peters, 10, State College, PA          49:55    Our Lady of Victory  
  434   28 M50  Joseph Padua, 50, New York, NY                 50:25                         
  435   20 W50  Mary Andrew, 55*, Lemont, PA                   50:53                         
  436   21 W50  Lynn Hummel, 53*, Houston, TX                  50:59                         
  437   17 M60  Harry Iceland, 73, Rockville, MD               52:10                         
  438   13 W60  Joan Iceland, 73*, Rockville, MD               52:11                         
  439   29 M20  Jordan Newman, 20, Bellefonte, PA              52:15                         
  440   29 M50  Stewart Gingerich, 51, Millheim, PA            52:15                         
  441   22 W50  Ginny Newman, 58*, Bellefonte, PA              52:17                         
  442   39 M40  Tom Weiser, 41, Bellefonte, PA                 52:23                         
  443   24 JrW  Abigail Weiser, 10*, Bellefonte, PA            52:23    St. John the Evangeli
  444   18 M60  Walter Peterson, 69, Bellefonte, PA            52:31                         
  445   14 W60  Jolene Peterson, 66*, Bellefonte, PA           52:31                         
  446   25 JrW  Allison MacKenzie, 6*, Norwich, VT             52:48    Norwich  Vt          
  447   63 W30  Kelly Goodman, 30*, Littleton, CO              53:23                         
  448   64 W30  Lindsey Quinn, 34*, Boalsburg, PA              53:26                         
  449   15 W60  Sally Schweers, 70*, Arlington, VA             53:28                         
  450   26 JrW  Caroline Wilkes, 11*, Arlington, VA            53:28    Swanson Middle School
  451   34 JrM  Chase Wilkes, 3, Arlington, VA                 53:28    Country Day School   
  452   27 JrW  Charlotte Wilkes, 6*, Arlington, VA            53:28    Glebe School         
  453   40 M40  Chris W, 45, Arlington, VA                     53:29                         
  454   53 W40  Michelle Wilkes, 46*, Arlington, VA            53:31                         
  455   35 JrM  Ricker Wilkes, 9, Arlington, VA                53:32    Lab School           
  456   28 JrW  Monika Peters, 7*, State College, PA           54:33    Our Lady of Victory  
  457   29 JrW  Claire Peters, 5*, State College, PA           54:37    Our Lady of Victory  
  458   36 JrM  Matt Rogan, 9, State College, PA               54:57    Our Lady of Victory  
  459   30 JrW  Cora Seigworth, 10*, Bellefonte, PA            54:58                         
  460   19 M60  Terry Losch, 63, State College, PA             55:00                         
  461   16 W60  Suzanne Berezniak, 65*, State College, PA      55:07                         
  462   20 M60  John Berezniak, 63, State College, PA          55:07                         
  463   65 W30  Meghan Purvis, 34*, Raleigh, NC                55:49                         
  464   21 M60  marty mehring, 68, Port Matilda, PA            56:03                         
  465   17 W60  Nancy Cook, 78*, State College, PA             56:33                         
  466   66 W30  Michaela Herr, 30*, Boalsburg, PA              58:54                         
  467   67 W30  Rebecca Elno, 30*, New York, NY                58:55                         
  468   13 W14  Jade DiPasquale, 14*, Tyrone, PA               58:57                         
  469   30 M50  Gus Navarro, 57, Tyrone, PA                1:01:52                         
  470   23 W50  Janine Surovec, 53*, Boalsburg, PA         1:04:17                         
* indicates females
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
36 finishers among Men Under 14
14 finishers among Men 14 - 19
29 finishers among Men 20 - 29
37 finishers among Men 30 - 39
40 finishers among Men 40 - 49
30 finishers among Men 50 - 59
21 finishers among Men 60 & Up
30 finishers among Women Under 14
13 finishers among Women 14 - 19
50 finishers among Women 20 - 29
67 finishers among Women 30 - 39
53 finishers among Women 40 - 49
23 finishers among Women 50 - 59
17 finishers among Women 60 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
216 male finishers
254 female finishers
470 total finishers


Age Groups

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         
 —————   —————                     ————————                    ————        ————
Open Men
    1    1 M14  Mitchell Etter, 16, State College, PA          15:56                         
    2    2 M14  Zachary Moody, 19, Clarence, PA                17:32                         
    3      OpM  Joshua Velez, Lewistown, PA                    17:54                         
Open Women
    1    1 W20  Liz Novack, 23, State College, PA              18:45                         
    2    2 W30  Heather Hoechst, 36, Philadelphia, PA          19:07                         
    3    3 W50  Lisa Veneziano, 51, Fenton, MI                 19:25                         

      CLASS      
PLACE PLACE                     FINISHER                       TIME        TEAM         
————— —————                     ————————                       ————        ————
Men Under 14
   19    1      Josh Hershbine, 12, Port Matilda, PA           20:42    Our Lady of Victory  
   32    2      Jay Owens, 3, Fenton, MI                       21:44                         
   38    3      Andrew Holzwarth, 13, Crozet, VA               22:29    Henley Ms  Virginia  
   41    4      Brady Bigger, 12, Port Matilda, PA             22:47    Park Forest Ms       
   43    5      Eric Bennett, 12, Bellefonte, PA               22:48                         
   51    6      Alexander Pownall, 11, Tyrone, PA              23:27                         
   53    7      Michael Holzwarth, 12, Crozet, VA              23:39    Henley Ms  Virginia  
   66    8      Thomas Hay, 10, Port Matilda, PA               24:51                         
   74    9      Andy MacKenzie, 4, Norwich, VT                 25:52    Norwich  Vt          
   80   10      Ian Brandt, 10, Port Matilda, PA               26:13                         
   83   11      Joel Craig, 11, Tyrone, PA                     26:29                         
  101   12      Connor Owens, 11, Fenton, MI                   27:55                         
  103   13      Jacob Will, 9, Port Matilda, PA                28:11                         
  106   14      John Schroeder, 13, Pittsburgh, PA             28:15                         
  108   15      Sam Ikenberry, 10, State College, PA           28:29                         
  114   16      Grant Bigger, 8, Port Matilda, PA              28:38                         
  116   17      John Brownstead, 11, Port Matilda, PA          28:47                         
  118   18      Riley Myers, 12, Lewistown, PA                 28:57    Mifflin County Ms    
  121   19      Charles Bitler, 9, BeRkeley, CA                29:14                         
  131   20      Brady Walker, 12, Wexford, PA                  30:14    North Allegheny      
  133   21      wyatt catchen, 8, Wexford, PA                  30:57    Marshall elementary  
  135   22      Evan Mellace, 10, State College, PA            31:13    Our Lady of Victory  
  140   23      Luke Surovec, 10, Boalsburg, PA                31:33                         
  144   24      Tucker Swanger, 8, Mill Creek, PA              31:54    Southside Elementary
  156   25      Josh Rogan, 12, State College, PA              32:56    Our Lady of Victory  
  158   26      Nolan Markowski, 10, State College, PA         33:21    Ferguson Twp Elementa
  164   27      Thomas Rokita, 8, Bellefonte, PA               33:48                         
  172   28      John Paul Hay, 9, Port Matilda, PA             35:00                         
  173   29      Micah Langelaan, 8, State College, PA          35:27                         
  182   30      Oliver Pooch, 8, Madison, WI                   37:26    Wingra School        
  192   31      Luke Milito, 7, State College, PA              42:17    Park Forest Elementar
  195   32      Logan Milito, 10, State College, PA            44:00    Park Forest Elementar
  199   33      Timothy Peters, 10, State College, PA          49:55    Our Lady of Victory  
  206   34      Chase Wilkes, 3, Arlington, VA                 53:28    Country Day School   
  208   35      Ricker Wilkes, 9, Arlington, VA                53:32    Lab School           
  209   36      Matt Rogan, 9, State College, PA               54:57    Our Lady of Victory  

Men 14 - 19
    6    1      Abdurramman Mohammed, 15, State College, PA
                                                               18:46                         
   10    2      Seth Balkey, 19, State College, PA             19:04                         
   17    3      Sean Farahani, 15, Boalsburg, PA               20:28                         
   18    4      Calvin Kroczynski, 15, State College, PA       20:28                         
   21    5      Tate Prudish, 14, Doylestown, PA               20:43    Unami Ms (Central Buc
   22    6      Reis Mitchell, 17, Bellefonte, PA              20:47    Bellefonte           
   26    7      Carter Owens, 14, Fenton, MI                   21:13                         
   28    8      Cole Bernier, 15, Bellefonte, PA               21:31    Saint Joseph's Cath  
   29    9      Zachary Shafer, 18, State College, PA          21:39                         
   40   10      Robby Bahnsen, 15, Port Matilda, PA            22:42                         
   50   11      Hayden Davidson, 15, State College, PA         23:20    State College High   
  138   12      Blake Quinlan, 19, New Brighton, PA            31:21                         
  159   13      David Lemmon, 17, State College, PA            33:31    Scasd                
  186   14      Bryce Chandler, 16, Clarence, PA               37:58                         

Men 20 - 29
    5    1      Paul Wright, 22, State College, PA             18:45                         
   16    2      Ben Lengerich, 22, State College, PA           20:25                         
   33    3      Blair Kostick, 25, Landenberg, PA              21:54                         
   45    4      Kent Byler, 27, State College, PA              22:57                         
   48    5      Lincoln Kennedy, 23, State College, PA         23:12                         
   54    6      Taylor Blose, 25, BetHesda,MD                  23:43                         
   56    7      Mac Wolfe, 24, Port Matilda, PA                23:46                         
   60    8      Colin Mueller, 20, State College, PA           24:24                         
   62    9      Alex Ricker-Gilbert, 28, Jacksonville, FL      24:35                         
   71   10      Andy Papale, 29, State College, PA             25:38                         
   72   11      Jeremy Boyer, 26, LaWrenceville, NJ            25:46                         
   90   12      Jeff Coll, 28, Port Matilda, PA                27:16                         
   97   13      Nathan Flickinger, 28, Seattle, WA             27:40                         
  104   14      Ricky Dove, 25, Roswell, GA                    28:13                         
  110   15      Josh Belcher, 29, State College, PA            28:35                         
  126   16      Matt Garver, 25, Columbus, OH                  29:41                         
  127   17      Jose Calvo, 25, Tyrone, PA                     29:42                         
  152   18      Abram Stiffler, 27, Ostrander, OH              32:36                         
  168   19      Derek Rowles, 22, Middletown, PA               34:39                         
  170   20      Nicholas Hatt, 29, State College, PA           34:58                         
  171   21      Ryan Musser, 26, Boalsburg, PA                 34:59                         
  178   22      Danny Houck, 28, State College, PA             36:52                         
  179   23      Stephen Houck, 25, State College, PA           36:56                         
  185   24      Benjamin Brewer, 29, Wyomissing, PA            37:31                         
  189   25      William Sutton, 26, Buffalo, NY                38:56                         
  194   26      Andrew Brown, 29, Houston, TX                  43:12                         
  196   27      Jon Matalavage, 20, State College, PA          47:32                         
  197   28      Tavi Navarro, 25, Tyrone, PA                   48:58                         
  202   29      Jordan Newman, 20, Bellefonte, PA              52:15                         

Men 30 - 39
    9    1      Scott Davis, 36, NewTon, MA                    18:59                         
   12    2      Alfredo Ramirez, 31, State College, PA         19:04                         
   13    3      Marc Dingman, 38, Port Matilda, PA             19:12                         
   23    4      Andrew Krebs, 39, State College, PA            20:49                         
   31    5      Doug Schunk, 34, State College, PA             21:42                         
   34    6      Jared Varner, 37, Russell, PA                  22:01                         
   35    7      Dan Weidensaul, 38, Locust Grove, VA           22:04                         
   36    8      Cedric Detry, 34, Port Matilda, PA             22:12                         
   39    9      Matt Clement, 33, WeYmouth, MA                 22:40                         
   52   10      Matthew Fellows, 31, State College, PA         23:29                         
   64   11      Eric Olshan, 34, Washington, DC                24:40                         
   68   12      John Dzwonczyk, 30, State College, PA          25:13                         
   76   13      Justin Bigger, 37, Port Matilda, PA            25:53                         
   79   14      Jamison Malcolm, 33, State College, PA         26:12                         
   81   15      Nathan Goodman, 31, Littleton, CO              26:28                         
   82   16      Mike Quinn, 32, Boalsburg, PA                  26:28                         
   87   17      Andy Shanks, 36, clementon, NJ                 26:51                         
   88   18      Chris Davis, 39, Chagrin falls, OH             27:02                         
   89   19      Trey Thompson, 34, State College, PA           27:04                         
   91   20      Joshua Cone, 32, State College, PA             27:16                         
   99   21      Marc Pensyl, 33, Port Matilda, PA              27:44                         
  113   22      David Bigger, 35, Port Matilda, PA             28:38                         
  123   23      Owen Williams, 32, Lewistown, PA               29:30                         
  124   24      Sean Kleckwer, 32, Mill Hall, PA               29:34                         
  125   25      Michael Rew, 37, Boalsburg, PA                 29:40                         
  129   26      Brendan Vines, 35, South park, PA              30:04                         
  134   27      Jeffrey Watts, 34, Bellefonte, PA              31:11                         
  136   28      Patrick Wykoff, 30, Dover, NH                  31:18                         
  137   29      Dan Cahill, 32, Amelia, OH                     31:21                         
  160   30      Fred Vigeant, 36, Stamford, CT                 33:33                         
  162   31      Nicholas Gildow, 37, philipsburg, PA           33:34                         
  165   32      Joseph Rokita, 38, Bellefonte, PA              33:49                         
  166   33      Dan Winkler, 39, Somerville, MA                34:13                         
  175   34      Jay Thompson, 35, Glen Burnie, MD              36:10                         
  176   35      Larry Batterson, 37, Pleasant Gap, PA          36:23                         
  188   36      Jerimiah Northridge, 37, State College, PA     38:45                         
  193   37      Christopher Milito, 38, State College, PA      42:17                         

Men 40 - 49
    4    1      Jonathan Spowart, 44, Dayton, OH               18:25                         
    7    2      Radu Roiban, 41, State College, PA             18:48                         
   11    3      Mark Fedkin, 46, State College, PA             19:04                         
   24    4      John Iceland, 45, State College, PA            20:54                         
   27    5      John Kennedy, 49, Port Matilda, PA             21:31                         
   30    6      Franklin Berkey, 42, Bellefonte, PA            21:41                         
   37    7      Brett Smith, 40, State College, PA             22:26                         
   44    8      Scott Matson, 41, Indian Trail, NC             22:56                         
   46    9      Brian Bennett, 42, Bellefonte, PA              23:06                         
   57   10      Mark Brady, 49, Bellefonte, PA                 23:47                         
   58   11      Scott Blodgett, 45, Wexford, PA                24:22                         
   63   12      Todd Baney, 46, Port Matilda, PA               24:39                         
   65   13      Phil Bosha, 41, Boalsburg, PA                  24:45                         
   70   14      Ted Schroeder, 44, Pittsburgh, PA              25:33                         
   75   15      Todd MacKenzie, 46, Norwich, VT                25:52                         
   77   16      Brian Grenoble, 46                             25:59                         
   85   17      Steven Louella, 46, langhorne, PA              26:41                         
   92   18      Eric Juhn, 41, Penn Valley, PA                 27:20                         
   93   19      Ben McGraw, 40, Boalsburg, PA                  27:20                         
   96   20      Tom Smeland Jr, 41, Ottsville, PA              27:34                         
   98   21      Thomas Hay, 41, Port Matilda, PA               27:41                         
  107   22      Thad Will, 42, Port Matilda, PA                28:25                         
  111   23      John Ikenberry, 46, State College, PA          28:36                         
  117   24      Chris Reite, 41, State College, PA             28:51                         
  119   25      Drew Holzwarth, 43, Crozet, VA                 29:02                         
  122   26      Jon Bitler, 44, Fayetteville, AR               29:15                         
  128   27      John Gastil, 48, State College, PA             30:01                         
  130   28      Chris Rogan, 49, State College, PA             30:06                         
  132   29      Ray Liddick, 46, State College, PA             30:16                         
  142   30      Kevin Hizdash, 49, MaNassas, VA                31:44                         
  145   31      Todd Hershbine, 46, Port Matilda, PA           31:54                         
  147   32      Julie Hershbine, 43, Port Matilda, PA          32:05                         
  161   33      Doug Turner, 47, Fulton, MD                    33:33                         
  169   34      Michael Gingerich, 46, Scranton, PA            34:41                         
  174   35      Jack Langelaan, 45, State College, PA          35:27                         
  180   36      Geoff Pike, 45, BeRkeley, CA                   36:57                         
  183   37      Darren Gouran, 42, Madison, WI                 37:27                         
  191   38      Richard Bundro, 40, State College, PA          42:03                         
  204   39      Tom Weiser, 41, Bellefonte, PA                 52:23                         
  207   40      Chris W, 45, Arlington, VA                     53:29                         

Men 50 - 59
    8    1      Nick Kello, 52, State College, PA              18:55                         
   14    2      Scott Etter, 52, State College, PA             19:42                         
   15    3      Cyril Figgis, 51, State College, PA            20:05                         
   20    4      Steve Balkey, 50, State College, PA            20:42                         
   25    5      Michael Goldfine, 59, Lemont, PA               21:01                         
   42    6      Joseph Whitlark, 56, State College, PA         22:47                         
   47    7      Bill Hessert, 51, Port Matilda, PA             23:12                         
   55    8      Ronald Agostinelli, 54, State College, PA      23:44                         
   59    9      Robert Caris, 55, Cincinnati, OH               24:24                         
   61   10      Robert E Lamb, 53, langhorne, PA               24:25                         
   67   11      Jay Goldman, 54, Bellefonte, PA                25:10                         
   69   12      David Snyder, 51, Port Matilda, PA             25:21                         
   73   13      Henry Margusity, 55, State College, PA         25:51                         
   84   14      Kurt Bernier, 51, State College, PA            26:36                         
   94   15      Gary Wilson, 55, Riparius, NY                  27:27                         
   95   16      Darrel Byler, 58, AlLensville, PA              27:31                         
  100   17      Mike Hulson, 53, Boalsburg, PA                 27:52                         
  105   18      Michael Conron, 57, Boalsburg, PA              28:13                         
  120   19      John Hook, 56, State College, PA               29:10                         
  146   20      George Wolfe, 56, Port Matilda, PA             32:03                         
  148   21      Jeff Peters, 55, State College, PA             32:14                         
  150   22      chris rahn, 52, State College, PA              32:22                         
  151   23      Steve Hendricks, 52, Blanchard, PA             32:22                         
  153   24      Jimmy Lukens-Gable, 53, State College, PA      32:40                         
  157   25      John Julius, 57, State College, PA             33:10                         
  163   26      Dennis Ney, 59, State College, PA              33:37                         
  177   27      Gregory Hillegas, 54, State College, PA        36:37                         
  200   28      Joseph Padua, 50, New York, NY                 50:25                         
  203   29      Stewart Gingerich, 51, Millheim, PA            52:15                         
  213   30      Gus Navarro, 57, Tyrone, PA                1:01:52                         

Men 60 & Up
   49    1      thomas shrout, 61, Pa Furnace, PA              23:16                         
   78    2      Don Bigger, 63, Providence, UT                 26:05                         
   86    3      Tom Younb, 60, Boalsburg, PA                   26:44                         
  102    4      Dennis McDowell, 66, MiNgoville, PA            28:06                         
  109    5      Lance Brodie, 60, State College, PA            28:34                         
  112    6      David Nelson, 68, Boalsburg, PA                28:38                         
  139    7      George Cornelius, 66, Tampa, FL                31:25                         
  141    8      Jack Walmer, 68, State College, PA             31:39                         
  143    9      Eli Fisher, 100, Bellefonte, PA                31:54                         
  149   10      Kirk Zylstra, 60, Henderson, NV                32:21                         
  155   11      Larry Miles, 68, State College, PA             32:46                         
  167   12      John Dillon, 67, State College, PA             34:13                         
  181   13      arnold gasche, 85, State College, PA           37:25                         
  187   14      Gary Wiser, 72, State College, PA              38:10                         
  190   15      Steve Barnes, 66, State College, PA            40:21                         
  198   16      Dennis Bender, 69, Centre Hall, PA             49:13                         
  201   17      Harry Iceland, 73, Rockville, MD               52:10                         
  205   18      Walter Peterson, 69, Bellefonte, PA            52:31                         
  210   19      Terry Losch, 63, State College, PA             55:00                         
  211   20      John Berezniak, 63, State College, PA          55:07                         
  212   21      marty mehring, 68, Port Matilda, PA            56:03                         

      CLASS      
PLACE PLACE                     FINISHER                       TIME        TEAM         
————— —————                     ————————                       ————        ————
Women Under 14
    6    1      Annie Wicker, 13, Sewickley, PA                20:42    Quaker Valley Middle
    9    2      Amber Shirey, 13, Pleasant Gap, PA             21:45    Bellefonte Ms        
   15    3      Alexandra Kranich, 13, State College, PA       22:50    Our Lady of Victory  
   16    4      Maya Ikenberry, 12, State College, PA          22:53                         
   19    5      Brynn Hershbine, 13, Port Matilda, PA          23:12    Our Lady of Victory  
   39    6      Abigail Bigger, 10, Port Matilda, PA           25:52    Gray's Woods Elementa
   47    7      Myah Chappell, 13, Alexandria, PA              26:49    Our Lady of Victory  
   48    8      Kaylee Shanks, 9, clementon, NJ                26:51                         
   87    9      Leeanne Carmack, 12, Bellefonte, PA            29:07                         
   93   10      Brandi Carmack, 10, Bellefonte, PA             29:20                         
   96   11      Avah Colm, 10, Bellefonte, PA                  29:40    Bellefonte Elementary
  100   12      Amanda Lipski, 11, Port Matilda, PA            29:54                         
  104   13      Ava Siegworth, 12, Bellefonte, PA              30:22                         
  118   14      Ava Langelaan, 10, State College, PA           31:10                         
  137   15      manna potter, 10, philipsburg, PA              32:18    Philipsburg Osceola M
  139   16      Ava Krebs, 8, State College, PA                32:30    Ferguson Twp Elementa
  179   17      Julia Bigger, 7, Port Matilda, PA              35:39    Gray's Woods Elementa
  185   18      Sarah Lombardi, 13, Bellefonte, PA             36:15    Our Lady of Victory  
  195   19      Kelly Brownstead, 9, Port Matilda, PA          37:42                         
  208   20      Elizabeth Peters, 13, State College, PA        39:44    Our Lady of Victory  
  210   21      Hannah Langelaan, 13, State College, PA        39:52                         
  222   22      Samantha Bundro, 7, State College, PA          42:03    Young Scholars       
  223   23      Eliya Craig, 13, Tyrone, PA                    42:41                         
  239   24      Abigail Weiser, 10, Bellefonte, PA             52:23    St. John the Evangeli
  241   25      Allison MacKenzie, 6, Norwich, VT              52:48    Norwich  Vt          
  245   26      Caroline Wilkes, 11, Arlington, VA             53:28    Swanson Middle School
  246   27      Charlotte Wilkes, 6, Arlington, VA             53:28    Glebe School         
  248   28      Monika Peters, 7, State College, PA            54:33    Our Lady of Victory  
  249   29      Claire Peters, 5, State College, PA            54:37    Our Lady of Victory  
  250   30      Cora Seigworth, 10, Bellefonte, PA             54:58                         

Women 14 - 19
   18    1      Carrie Hrizdash, 16, MaNassas, VA              22:59                         
   27    2      elly haushalter, 14, State College, PA         24:40    Park Forest Middle   
   59    3      Emma Smeland, 14, Ottsville, PA                27:33    Palisades Hs         
   61    4      Katrina Verlinde, 16, State College, PA        27:40    State College High   
   66    5       Abbie Laporta, 14, Boalsburg, PA              27:46                         
   90    6      Jordan Rohrbach, 17, State College, PA         29:10                         
  126    7      Laura Anderson, 19, State College, PA          31:22                         
  128    8      Liz McNitt, 19, Centre Hall, PA                31:33                         
  135    9      Sarah Myers, 15, Lewistown, PA                 32:03    Lewistown Hs         
  162   10      Gloria Kennedy, 16, Port Matilda, PA           34:15    State College High   
  176   11      Johannah Kennedy, 19, Port Matilda, PA         35:22                         
  212   12      Laura Brownstead, 16, Port Matilda, PA         40:07                         
  256   13      Jade DiPasquale, 14, Tyrone, PA                58:57                         

Women 20 - 29
    5    1      Erin Raupers, 29, State College, PA            19:45                         
   14    2       Julia Christensen, 22, State College, PA      22:44                         
   26    3      Stephanie Smith, 26, Philadelphia, PA          24:34                         
   30    4      Molly Wicker, 20, Sewickley, PA                24:50                         
   34    5      Elyzabeth Engle, 25, State College, PA         25:15                         
   36    6       Elizabeth Coyle, 27                           25:45                         
   37    7      Lauren Boyer, 27, LaWrenceville, NJ            25:45                         
   38    8      Christen Bell, 27                              25:46                         
   41    9      Amber Hartzler, 29, State College, PA          26:10                         
   43   10      Tracy Clouthier, 28, State College, PA         26:16                         
   56   11      Kelly Hoffmaster, 28, Silver Spring, MD        27:11                         
   57   12      Elyssa Johnson, 25, New York, NY               27:14                         
   60   13      Jordan Flickinger, 28, Seattle, WA             27:39                         
   67   14      Courtney Stachowski, 28, State College, PA     27:48                         
   69   15      Elise Spannuth, 22                             27:58                         
   70   16      Meghan Hart, 24, State College, PA             28:07                         
   71   17      Bella Stachowski, 24, State College, PA        28:07                         
   73   18      Kelly Conron, 28, Roswell, GA                  28:13                         
   79   19      Fallon Mazza, 25, Centre Hall, PA              28:30                         
   82   20      Emily Hendricks, 21, Blanchard, PA             28:49                         
   97   21      Sarah Garver, 26, Columbus, OH                 29:42                         
   98   22      Morgan Rohrbach, 21, State College, PA         29:42                         
  115   23      Lauren Houck, 23, Charlottesville, VA          31:07                         
  116   24      Sarah Davis, 23, Charlottesville, VA           31:07                         
  123   25      Naomi Cahill, 23, State College, PA            31:20                         
  125   26      Carrie Anderson, 21, State College, PA         31:21                         
  127   27      Kelly Harrington, 21, State College, PA        31:23                         
  132   28       Alli Mock, 27, State College, PA              31:45                         
  133   29      Katelyn Gill, 23, State College, PA            31:45                         
  136   30      ashton zylstra, 27, State College, PA          32:12                         
  141   31      Veronica Byron, 23, PoWell, OH                 32:36                         
  144   32      Julia Wolfe, 24, Port Matilda, PA              32:38                         
  150   33      Mary Lemmon, 20, State College, PA             33:31                         
  158   34      Colleen Moore, 20, State College, PA           34:05                         
  170   35      Christina Calvo, 21, Bethlehem, PA             34:39                         
  188   36      Katie Schoen, 23, State College, PA            36:52                         
  189   37      Amy Luegering, 24, State College, PA           36:56                         
  192   38      Maryanne Drayfahl, 26, Havre de Grace, MD      37:27                         
  193   39      Abbey Brewer, 20, Freedom, PA                  37:39                         
  196   40      Maria Rhine, 29, Howard, PA                    37:43                         
  197   41      Carissa Bailey, 27, State College, PA          37:47                         
  198   42      Courtney Bailey, 24, Harrisburg, PA            38:10                         
  200   43      Maggie Gardner, 27, State College, PA          38:29                         
  206   44      Rebecca Hendricks, 24, Gainesville, FL         39:33                         
  207   45      Raeven Chandler, 29, State College, PA         39:38                         
  214   46      Melissa Sutton, 27, Buffalo, NY                40:32                         
  216   47      Meghan Sullivan, 24, Middletown, PA            41:20                         
  225   48      Megan Brown, 25, Houston, TX                   43:12                         
  229   49      Amanda Bernier, 26, State College, PA          47:32                         
  230   50      Kayla Dove, 25, Roswell, GA                    48:47                         

Women 30 - 39
    8    1      Liz Ladrido, 38, State College, PA             21:32                         
   10    2      Micole Weidensaul, 38, Locust Grove, VA        22:04                         
   11    3      Amanda Frayeh, 30, State College, PA           22:06                         
   13    4      Rachel Flanigan, 30, Washington, DC            22:16                         
   21    5      shannon chappell, 36, Alexandria, PA           23:36                         
   23    6      Shauna Barry, 35, NewTon, MA                   24:01                         
   31    7      Elizabeth Hay, 34, Port Matilda, PA            25:08                         
   32    8      Jodi Himelright, 39, State College, PA         25:08                         
   33    9      Elizabeth Dzwonczyk, 30, State College, PA     25:13                         
   35   10      Morgan Murrell, 31, State College, PA          25:23                         
   40   11      Lea Poggi, 30, Alexandria, VA                  25:53                         
   42   12      Melinda Turner, 33, State College, PA          26:15                         
   44   13      Jose Palacios, 35, State College, PA           26:25                         
   50   14      Holly Morrison, 37, Alexandria, PA             26:58                         
   53   15      Holly May, 39, Bedford, PA                     27:07                         
   62   16      Lynsey Reese, 30, Bellefonte, PA               27:42                         
   78   17      Sara Pensyl, 32, Port Matilda, PA              28:30                         
   83   18      Kirsten Grigor, 36, State College, PA          28:51                         
   85   19      Victoria Chantell, 35, Fairfield, CT           29:04                         
   86   20      Ashley Hirai, 35, Portland, OR                 29:04                         
   92   21      Christina Farber, 33, Washington, DC           29:17                         
   95   22      Steph Tomalis, 36, Indian Trail, NC            29:34                         
  102   23      Holly Vines, 35, South park, PA                30:04                         
  105   24      Michelle Fried, 34, Pittsburgh, PA             30:23                         
  107   25       Amanda Jacobs, 39, Port Matilda, PA           30:29                         
  109   26      Allison Baczynski, 30, State College, PA       30:38                         
  110   27      Crysta Swanger, 31, Mill Creek, PA             30:41                         
  112   28      Amanda Campbell, 32, Warriors Mark, PA         30:56                         
  113   29      Anna Pucilowski, 39, Champaign, IL             30:57                         
  114   30      angela baehr, 39, Wexford, PA                  30:58                         
  119   31      Lauren Malcolm, 30, State College, PA          31:12                         
  121   32      Naomi Cahill, 32, Amelia, OH                   31:15                         
  122   33      Stephanie Wykoff, 30, Dover, NH                31:18                         
  124   34      Kathryn Bainbridge, 36, Boalsburg, PA          31:20                         
  129   35      Melissa Doberstein, 37, State College, PA      31:34                         
  138   36      jodie potter, 39, philipsburg, PA              32:28                         
  140   37      Katie O'Hara-Krebs, 39, State College, PA      32:31                         
  143   38      Dawn Lorenz, 34, 16823, PA                     32:37                         
  148   39      Seember Ityokumul, 33, Philadelphia, PA        33:27                         
  149   40      Sara Hackman, 33, Bellefonte, PA               33:29                         
  153   41      Heather Kelley, 32, Stamford, CT               33:35                         
  155   42      Bethany Liddick, 31, State College, PA         34:04                         
  157   43      Jessica Liddick, 31, State College, PA         34:04                         
  160   44      Brooke Forester, 35, Pensacola, FL             34:09                         
  161   45      Sarah Cowart, 32, State College, PA            34:09                         
  164   46      Julia Rokita, 38, Bellefonte, PA               34:17                         
  165   47      Kathryn Gines, 37, State College, PA           34:21                         
  168   48      Tamella Shanks, 33, Monroeville, PA            34:31                         
  171   49      Julia Stack, 38, Bellefonte, PA                34:50                         
  172   50       Elizabeth Wainright, 34, Boalsburg, PA        34:52                         
  173   51      Maureen Ferguson, 33, Boalsburg, PA            34:53                         
  183   52      Monica Thompson, 33, Glen Burnie, MD           36:10                         
  184   53      Tess Thompson, 39, St Louis, MO                36:10                         
  186   54      Jessica Byler, 35, Petersburg, PA              36:40                         
  187   55      Julia Wysocki, 34, Denver, CO                  36:40                         
  190   56      Leslie Smith Varner, 35, Russell, PA           37:15                         
  191   57      Dara Purvis, 34, Bellefonte, PA                37:17                         
  202   58      Jennifer White, 34, State College, PA          39:06                         
  203   59      Kristie Bundro, 39, State College, PA          39:06                         
  224   60      Anne Traynor, 34, Lafayette, IN                42:42                         
  227   61      Sarah Milito, 37, State College, PA            44:00                         
  232   62      Gillian Grigor, 32, Boalsburg, PA              49:12                         
  242   63      Kelly Goodman, 30, Littleton, CO               53:23                         
  243   64      Lindsey Quinn, 34, Boalsburg, PA               53:26                         
  252   65      Meghan Purvis, 34, Raleigh, NC                 55:49                         
  254   66      Michaela Herr, 30, Boalsburg, PA               58:54                         
  255   67      Rebecca Elno, 30, New York, NY                 58:55                         

Women 40 - 49
    4    1      Meira Minard, 42, State College, PA            19:28                         
    7    2      Becky Wittrig, 47, Port Matilda, PA            21:06                         
   12    3      Deborah Shearer, 46, Boalsburg, PA             22:10                         
   17    4      Gina Ikenberry, 45, State College, PA          22:54                         
   20    5      Amy Spowart, 44, Dayton, OH                    23:31                         
   25    6      Amy Blake, 41, Port Matilda, PA                24:22                         
   29    7      Ashley Kranich, 44, State College, PA          24:41                         
   46    8      Regan Winkler, 40, Somerville, MA              26:46                         
   49    9      Aimee Eggler, 40, Penn Valley, PA              26:57                         
   51   10      Meghan McGraw, 41, Boalsburg, PA               27:01                         
   52   11      Cynthia Alexander, 41, State College, PA       27:02                         
   54   12      Rebecca Wilson, 46, Silver Spring, MD          27:10                         
   58   13      Tracy Salvino-Longeneck, 44, State College, PA
                                                               27:31                         
   72   14      Tina Hennessey, 44, State College, PA          28:12                         
   74   15      Lori Padua, 49, New York, NY                   28:20                         
   75   16      Kelly Bierly, 47, Brookline, MA                28:21                         
   80   17      Diane Lipski, 40, Port Matilda, PA             28:42                         
   81   18      Marisa Ferger, 40, State College, PA           28:48                         
   88   19      Nedra Moody, 42, Clarence, PA                  29:08                         
   89   20      Alison Jumper, 40, Fayetteville, AR            29:08                         
   91   21      Jodi Myers, 43, Lewistown, PA                  29:12                         
   94   22      sorah rhee, 43, Pa Furnace, PA                 29:23                         
  101   23      Melanie Zajac, 46, State College, PA           29:57                         
  103   24      Angela Walker, 43, Wexford, PA                 30:21                         
  106   25      Susan McWhirter, 41, Boalsburg, PA             30:29                         
  108   26      Laurie Eccles, 43, State College, PA           30:33                         
  111   27      Lori Stratton, 44, Port Matilda, PA            30:51                         
  117   28      Maggie Ellis, 43, State College, PA            31:10                         
  120   29      Marianne B Bitler, 48, BeRkeley, CA            31:12                         
  130   30      Robin Shafer, 44, State College, PA            31:35                         
  134   31      Kathy Peters, 48, State College, PA            32:02                         
  146   32      Alison Portanova, 43, State College, PA        33:11                         
  147   33      Wendy Belinc, 48, MilEsburg, PA                33:12                         
  151   34      Jan Kim, 42, Fulton, MD                        33:33                         
  152   35      Laurie Shirey, 44, Pleasant Gap, PA            33:34                         
  154   36      Denise Leathers, 48, Doylestown, PA            33:58                         
  156   37      Karen Liddick, 45, State College, PA           34:04                         
  159   38      Dayna Gilham, 43, Bellefonte, PA               34:05                         
  163   39      Terri Verlinde, 45, State College, PA          34:15                         
  169   40      Michelle Holzwarth, 43, Crozet, VA             34:37                         
  182   41      Michele Confer, 44, Mill Hall, PA              36:08                         
  199   42      Carrie Bigger, 40, Jamestown, NC               38:29                         
  204   43      Madhavi Kari, 41, State College, PA            39:08                         
  205   44      Tracy Krawczyk, 42, State College, PA          39:13                         
  211   45      Katrina D'Anca, 49, Boalsburg, PA              39:58                         
  213   46      Jean Brownstead, 41, Port Matilda, PA          40:08                         
  217   47      Suzanne Davis, 40, Chagrin falls, OH           41:28                         
  218   48      Marcie Rockey, 44, Boalsburg, PA               41:29                         
  219   49      Gretchen Fetterolf, 48, State College, PA      41:29                         
  220   50      Cindy Deihl, 45, Cincinnati, OH                41:42                         
  221   51      Larisa Kennedy, 45, Port Matilda, PA           41:57                         
  233   52      Gwynne Martin, 48, Mechanicsburg, PA           49:27                         
  247   53      Michelle Wilkes, 46, Arlington, VA             53:31                         

Women 50 - 59
   22    1      Sue Mazza, 50, Centre Hall, PA                 23:38                         
   24    2      Leah Coll, 52, Port Matilda, PA                24:02                         
   28    3      liz haushalter, 50, State College, PA          24:41                         
   45    4       Alison Bell, 51, State College, PA            26:40                         
   55    5      Blaire Willson-Toso, 51, State College, PA     27:10                         
   63    6      Sue Reese, 56, Bellefonte, PA                  27:43                         
   64    7      Nicole Summers, 52, Bellefonte, PA             27:45                         
   68    8      Ruth Anne Schultz, 53, Yardley, PA             27:57                         
   76    9      Natalie Wolfe, 55, Port Matilda, PA            28:23                         
  145   10      Terri Lukens-Gable, 53, State College, PA      32:40                         
  166   11      Catherine Gray, 53, Bellefonte, PA             34:29                         
  167   12      Allison Hendricks, 52, Blanchard, PA           34:30                         
  174   13      Andrea Musser, 55, Boalsburg, PA               34:59                         
  178   14      Ruth Bigger, 59, Providence, UT                35:39                         
  181   15      Wendy Davidson, 50, State College, PA          35:50                         
  194   16      Teresa Johnson, 56, Boalsburg, PA              37:41                         
  226   17      JoAnn Parsons, 58, State College, PA           43:18                         
  231   18      Cynthia Conron, 57, Boalsburg, PA              48:48                         
  234   19      Barbara Alpert, 53, Boalsburg, PA              49:28                         
  235   20      Mary Andrew, 55, Lemont, PA                    50:53                         
  236   21      Lynn Hummel, 53, Houston, TX                   50:59                         
  238   22      Ginny Newman, 58, Bellefonte, PA               52:17                         
  257   23      Janine Surovec, 53, Boalsburg, PA            1:04:17                         

Women 60 & Up
   65    1      Phoebe Busges, 60, State College, PA           27:45                         
   77    2      Deborah Saggese, 60, lanSe, PA                 28:27                         
   99    3      Susan Traynor, 63, Boalsburg, PA               29:51                         
  131    4      JoAnn Cornelius, 60, Tampa, FL                 31:37                         
  142    5      Sharon Phillips, 65, State College, PA         32:37                         
  175    6      Jan Miles, 67, State College, PA               35:03                         
  177    7      Sharon Holzwarth, 75, Crozet, VA               35:23                         
  180    8      mariann zylstra, 60, State College, PA         35:47                         
  201    9      Mona Libhart, 63, State College, PA            38:29                         
  209   10      Gayle Barnes, 64, State College, PA            39:45                         
  215   11      Karen Clark, 60, State College, PA             40:56                         
  228   12      Emile Morse, 68, Montgomery Villag, MD         44:21                         
  237   13      Joan Iceland, 73, Rockville, MD                52:11                         
  240   14      Jolene Peterson, 66, Bellefonte, PA            52:31                         
  244   15      Sally Schweers, 70, Arlington, VA              53:28                         
  251   16      Suzanne Berezniak, 65, State College, PA       55:07                         
  253   17      Nancy Cook, 78, State College, PA              56:33