May 16, 2015
Circleville Park

Timing by Park Forest Middle School students

        CLASS
 PLACE  PLACE   CLASS              FINISHER                TIME
 —————  —————   —————              ————————                ————
   1      1    M-Adult  Luke Garlicki, 17                  16:41
   2      1    M-Youth  Jaret Beyer, 14                    17:00
   3      2    M-Youth  Neil Maguire, 9                    17:03
   4      1    F-Youth  Jordan Terrizzi, 14                17:15
   5      3    M-Youth  Matthew Maguire, 12                17:22
   6      2    M-Adult  Joe Horn, 46                       17:23
   7      4    M-Youth  Will Straley, 11                   17:37
   8      5    M-Youth  Sequoia Falcone, 14                17:49
   9      2    F-Youth  Claudia Hagoamigael, 14            17:49
   10     3    M-Adult  Seann Reed, 43                     18:03
   11     1    F-Adult  Leslye Garline, 45                 18:08
   12     6    M-Youth  Ian Savitski, 10                   18:13
   13     4    M-Adult  Aaron Straley, 43                  18:18
   14     2    F-Adult  Perry Schram, 48                   18:21
   15     3    F-Adult  Carrie Jackson, 40                 18:28
   16     4    F-Adult  Lori Tracy, 40                     18:37
   17     3    F-Youth  Jonnie Garlicki, 15                18:51
   18     5    M-Adult  Brian Thomburg, 38                 20:05
   19     5    F-Adult  Jen Finkle, 43                     20:13
   20     6    F-Adult  Blair Toso, 51                     20:23
   21     7    F-Adult  Dawn Maguire, 43                   20:24
   22     7    M-Youth  Tejas Singh, 12                    20:25
   23     4    F-Youth  Maddie King, 11                    22:25
   24     8    F-Adult  Leslie Beyer, 46                   22:32
   25     9    F-Adult  Karly Mozden, 27                   22:48
   26     6    M-Adult  Ron Beyer, 48                      23:05
   27     8    M-Youth  Erza Paul, 12                      23:49
   28     7    M-Adult  Michael Paul, 41                   23:51
   29     10   F-Adult  Erika Smith, 42                    23:57
   30     5    F-Youth  Meg Felsmann, 12                   24:25
   31     8    M-Adult  Scott Crownover, 49                24:55
   32     6    F-Youth  Ari Gierds, 14                     27:33
   33     7    F-Youth  Katherine Savitski, 5              28:23
   34     11   F-Adult  ??? Savitski, ???                  28:27
   35     8    F-Youth  Hannah Tracy, 7                    28:28
   36     12   F-Adult  Michelle Doe, ??                   28:33
   37     13   F-Adult  Marianna Garlicki, 47              28:34
   38     9    M-Adult  Sam Rupp, 16                       28:49
   39     10   M-Adult  Ethan Baxter, 16                   34:23
   40     14   F-Adult  Marie Cameron, 80                  35:34

40 TOTAL FINISHERS