State College, PA
July 4, 2011


Timing by Runner's High - runhigh.com
 

[flickr tag="nvrun.com, 4thfest.org, 2011" user=all sort=date-taken-asc] 

Photos by Tara Murray 
 Place Name                   City                 Age     Sex     Age Group      Time     Pace
----- ---- ---- --- --- --------- ---- ----
1 Seth Senior Pittsburgh PA 25 M ***** 13:19.1 5:22
2 David Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 18 M 1/49 15-18 13:26.0 5:25
3 Andy Cunningham Port Matilda PA 33 M 1/88 30-39 13:31.0 5:27
4 Erik Tyo State College PA 26 M 1/69 19-29 13:38.8 5:30
5 Nick Grasser Bellefonte PA 19 M 2/69 19-29 13:41.2 5:31
6 Patrick Singletary State College PA 45 M 1/96 40-49 13:44.6 5:32
7 Will Cather Port Matilda PA 15 M 2/49 15-18 13:51.3 5:35
8 Stephen Park State College PA 19 M 3/69 19-29 13:51.9 5:35
9 Grant Bower State College PA 19 M 4/69 19-29 13:55.6 5:37
10 Tim McGee State College PA 33 M 2/88 30-39 13:59.5 5:38
11 Stephen Hennigan State College PA 25 M 5/69 19-29 14:01.4 5:39
12 Mitch Smith Bellefonte PA 16 M 3/49 15-18 14:07.9 5:42
13 Costas Moranos State College PA 43 M 2/96 40-49 14:11.4 5:43
14 Peter Lin State College PA 18 M 4/49 15-18 14:14.5 5:44
15 Ryan Brown Spring Mills PA 17 M 5/49 15-18 14:15.7 5:45
16 Alex Curtze State College PA 16 M 6/49 15-18 14:16.7 5:45
17 Philip Griffith State College PA 19 M 6/69 19-29 14:19.5 5:46
18 Alan Effrig State College PA 32 M 3/88 30-39 14:24.6 5:48
19 Douglas Jordan State College PA 17 M 7/49 15-18 14:31.2 5:51
20 Andrew Maguire State College PA 41 M 3/96 40-49 14:35.3 5:53
21 Nikolas Dudukovich Port Matilda PA 18 M 8/49 15-18 14:37.4 5:54
22 Jason Doll Boalsburg PA 17 M 9/49 15-18 14:38.2 5:54
23 Andrew Webb Pine Grove Mills PA 46 M 4/96 40-49 14:45.3 5:57
24 Judd Michael Lemont PA 48 M 5/96 40-49 14:49.2 5:58
25 Carter Hardy State College PA 14 M 1/56 11-14 15:11.3 6:07
26 Jacob Cordell State College PA 16 M 10/49 15-18 15:11.9 6:07
27 David Tanney Bellefonte PA 18 M 11/49 15-18 15:12.3 6:08
28 Michael Feffer Boalsburg PA 14 M 2/56 11-14 15:13.8 6:08
29 Matthew Beyerle State College PA 14 M 3/56 11-14 15:17.9 6:10
30 Meira Minard State College PA 37 F ***** 15:20.5 6:11
31 Evan White State College PA 28 M 7/69 19-29 15:23.7 6:12
32 Ben Lengerich Hummelstown PA 17 M 12/49 15-18 15:25.0 6:13
33 Trevor Stephens Bethesda MD 17 M 13/49 15-18 15:27.1 6:14
34 Jim Moore State College PA 50 M 1/65 50-59 15:27.3 6:14
35 Josh Nolten Bellefonte PA 38 M 4/88 30-39 15:34.2 6:17
36 Brent Juster Port Matilda PA 17 M 14/49 15-18 15:36.9 6:17
37 Andrew O'Donnell Bellefonte PA 16 M 15/49 15-18 15:40.0 6:19
38 Eric Heaterole State College PA 14 M 4/56 11-14 15:46.5 6:21
39 Robert Corwall State College PA 50 M 2/65 50-59 15:48.6 6:22
40 Kenny Harpster State College PA 17 M 16/49 15-18 15:49.7 6:23
41 Anne Balogh State College PA 17 F 1/52 15-18 15:49.8 6:23
42 Doug Sallade Pennsylvania Furnace 21 M 8/69 19-29 15:53.1 6:24
43 Gregory Luna State College PA 46 M 6/96 40-49 15:53.2 6:24
44 Lance Bland Port Matilda PA 51 M 3/65 50-59 15:55.5 6:25
45 Miles O'Keefe State College PA 20 M 9/69 19-29 16:02.0 6:28
46 Michael Maney Clarence PA 30 M 5/88 30-39 16:07.2 6:30
47 Dalton Barger Warriors Mark PA 13 M 5/56 11-14 16:12.4 6:32
48 Rich Harter State College PA 54 M 4/65 50-59 16:12.8 6:32
49 Jeff Bundy Philadelphia PA 32 M 6/88 30-39 16:16.2 6:34
50 Jingyi Jiang State College PA 16 F 2/52 15-18 16:22.5 6:36
51 Chloe Schmidt State College PA 18 F 3/52 15-18 16:22.7 6:36
52 Natasha Fedkina State College PA 12 F 1/48 11-14 16:26.8 6:38
53 Sarah Montminy Centre Hall PA 20 F 1/108 19-29 16:28.3 6:38
54 Matt Jones Bellefonte PA 29 M 10/69 19-29 16:35.3 6:41
55 Carole Diane Port Matilda PA 44 F 1/110 40-49 16:37.0 6:42
56 Todd Baney Port Matilda PA 41 M 7/96 40-49 16:37.8 6:42
57 James Warod State College PA 17 M 17/49 15-18 16:41.1 6:44
58 Sean Krieger Port Matilda PA 46 M 8/96 40-49 16:46.8 6:46
59 Ross Fisher Lewisburg PA 27 M 11/69 19-29 16:48.1 6:46
60 Mark Merdinger Allentown PA 29 M 12/69 19-29 16:51.2 6:48
61 Michael Pierce State College PA 23 M 13/69 19-29 16:51.3 6:48
62 Mark Read State College PA 40 M 9/96 40-49 16:53.3 6:48
63 Julia Christensen State College PA 18 F 4/52 15-18 16:57.0 6:50
64 Matthew Balogh State College PA 13 M 6/56 11-14 16:58.3 6:50
65 Chris Greene State College PA 39 M 7/88 30-39 17:00.0 6:51
66 Ryan Singer State College PA 21 M 14/69 19-29 17:01.6 6:52
67 Rj Davis New Holland PA 17 M 18/49 15-18 17:02.7 6:52
68 Kyle Houser Woodward PA 16 M 19/49 15-18 17:02.9 6:52
69 Brian Egli Harrisburg PA 37 M 8/88 30-39 17:04.3 6:53
70 Brianna Williamson Minneapolis MN 25 F 2/108 19-29 17:04.6 6:53
71 Bradley Thompson State College PA 18 M 20/49 15-18 17:06.5 6:54
72 Michael Rooney Brooklyn NY 39 M 9/88 30-39 17:07.0 6:54
73 Jacob Owens Reedsville PA 15 M 21/49 15-18 17:07.5 6:54
74 Kris Glunt Bellefonte PA 29 M 15/69 19-29 17:08.0 6:55
75 Mike Dangelo State College PA 40 M 10/96 40-49 17:09.1 6:55
76 Michael Robinson Lewistown PA 45 M 11/96 40-49 17:12.4 6:56
77 David Erb Central Bridge NY 47 M 12/96 40-49 17:13.6 6:57
78 Scott Salesky State College PA 26 M 16/69 19-29 17:14.1 6:57
79 Tanya Rissmiller State College PA 29 F 3/108 19-29 17:15.9 6:57
80 Madison Krieger Port Matilda PA 14 F 2/48 11-14 17:18.1 6:59
81 Nicholas Shawley Bellefonte PA 16 M 22/49 15-18 17:18.5 6:59
82 Brian Hackman Warriors Mark PA 14 M 7/56 11-14 17:20.6 6:59
83 Julien Lardy State College PA 27 M 17/69 19-29 17:21.0 6:59
84 Matthew Maris York PA 25 M 18/69 19-29 17:21.1 7:00
85 Matthew Shetler New York PA 26 M 19/69 19-29 17:21.4 7:00
86 Travis Morrison Mission Hill SD 21 M 20/69 19-29 17:22.0 7:00
87 Megan Schuchert State College PA 32 F 1/115 30-39 17:24.1 7:01
88 Katie Croyb Alexandria VA 23 F 4/108 19-29 17:24.7 7:01
89 Alice Baldys State College PA 21 F 5/108 19-29 17:27.1 7:02
90 Stephanie Velegol State College PA 38 F 2/115 30-39 17:28.0 7:02
91 Owen Wing State College PA 12 M 8/56 11-14 17:28.5 7:03
92 Phillip Clauer State College PA 14 M 9/56 11-14 17:30.7 7:03
93 Tom Bedard State College PA 19 M 21/69 19-29 17:33.4 7:05
94 Lauren St. Laurent New York NY 25 F 6/108 19-29 17:33.5 7:05
95 Nicholas Pennino State College PA 28 M 22/69 19-29 17:34.0 7:05
96 James Manzick Pottsville PA 60 M 1/32 60-99 17:35.1 7:05
97 Christopher Edwards State College PA 23 M 23/69 19-29 17:35.3 7:05
98 Max Bair State College PA 16 M 23/49 15-18 17:36.0 7:06
99 Drew Flanagan Port Matilda PA 14 M 10/56 11-14 17:38.2 7:07
100 Christopher Ojeda State College PA 24 M 24/69 19-29 17:39.1 7:07
101 Michael Young State College PA 48 M 13/96 40-49 17:39.8 7:07
102 James Hlywiak State College PA 17 M 24/49 15-18 17:41.2 7:08
103 Gregory Beal Wexford PA 37 M 10/88 30-39 17:42.5 7:08
104 Brian Kononchuk Boalsburg PA 37 M 11/88 30-39 17:43.3 7:09
105 Patricia Keating Dayton MD 49 F 2/110 40-49 17:45.4 7:09
106 John McDermott State College PA 61 M 2/32 60-99 17:48.2 7:11
107 Christine Rodgers Bellefonte PA 41 F 3/110 40-49 17:48.4 7:11
108 David Degroote State College PA 53 M 5/65 50-59 17:49.0 7:11
109 Scott Anthony State College PA 32 M 12/88 30-39 17:51.2 7:12
110 Paul McClure Bellefonte PA 41 M 14/96 40-49 17:52.5 7:12
111 Sean Hough Pleasant Gap PA 17 M 25/49 15-18 17:54.4 7:13
112 Brian Schell Lewiatown PA 51 M 6/65 50-59 17:55.3 7:13
113 Evan James State College PA 15 M 26/49 15-18 17:56.7 7:14
114 Tim Bracken Port Matilda PA 27 M 25/69 19-29 17:56.9 7:14
115 Jon Nese State College PA 49 M 15/96 40-49 17:59.5 7:15
116 Robert Boozer Centre Hall PA 56 M 7/65 50-59 18:01.3 7:16
117 Brian Garthwaite Lewisburg PA 31 M 13/88 30-39 18:02.9 7:16
118 Trevor Corl Howard PA 14 M 11/56 11-14 18:04.2 7:17
119 Brian Murphy Pleasant Gap PA 38 M 14/88 30-39 18:07.2 7:18
120 Catherine Curtin State College PA 12 F 3/48 11-14 18:07.8 7:18
121 Tyler Walstrom Philipsburg PA 21 M 26/69 19-29 18:12.9 7:20
122 Stephen Barnes Ll Cleveland OH 32 M 15/88 30-39 18:13.6 7:21
123 Melanie Krueger Munich 25 F 7/108 19-29 18:14.6 7:21
124 Colin Nelson State College PA 17 M 27/49 15-18 18:15.9 7:22
125 Daniel Tanney Bellefonte PA 16 M 28/49 15-18 18:15.9 7:22
126 Hayden Clapper Oviedo FL 18 F 5/52 15-18 18:17.8 7:22
127 Martin Mazur State College PA 54 M 8/65 50-59 18:19.9 7:23
128 Tom Cali Montrose PA 56 M 9/65 50-59 18:21.0 7:24
129 Richard Gilbaugh Bellefonte PA 54 M 10/65 50-59 18:21.3 7:24
130 David Quick Bellefonte PA 28 M 27/69 19-29 18:21.8 7:24
131 Wil Winter Colorado Springs CO 36 M 16/88 30-39 18:25.8 7:26
132 Steve MacZuga Spring Mills PA 51 M 11/65 50-59 18:26.7 7:26
133 Richard Van Dyke State College PA 43 M 16/96 40-49 18:29.1 7:27
134 Ethan Diefenbach Bellefonte PA 14 M 12/56 11-14 18:32.6 7:28
135 Chris Jurium Evanston IL 32 M 17/88 30-39 18:34.2 7:29
136 Elisabeth Pfahl Lemont PA 43 F 4/110 40-49 18:40.1 7:32
137 Dan Thompson State College PA 30 M 18/88 30-39 18:40.5 7:32
138 Kristie Kaufman State College PA 42 F 5/110 40-49 18:42.5 7:32
139 Michael Nordberg Boalsburg PA 49 M 17/96 40-49 18:45.3 7:34
140 Kristopher Wagner Milroy PA 20 M 28/69 19-29 18:46.9 7:34
141 Mark Fedkin State College PA 41 M 18/96 40-49 18:47.8 7:34
142 Nick Fetter Boalsburg PA 12 M 13/56 11-14 18:49.6 7:35
143 Reese Richardson Port Matilda PA 13 M 14/56 11-14 18:49.6 7:35
144 Emily Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 14 F 4/48 11-14 18:50.1 7:36
145 David Gordeuk Port Matilda PA 17 M 29/49 15-18 18:50.6 7:36
146 Jacob Witt Lemont PA 12 M 15/56 11-14 18:50.7 7:36
147 Alayna Wagner Port Matilda PA 20 F 8/108 19-29 18:55.5 7:38
148 Chris Torquato Reedsville PA 45 M 19/96 40-49 18:55.8 7:38
149 Emily Molitoris Mountain Top PA 20 F 9/108 19-29 19:03.9 7:41
150 Matteo Marras State College PA 17 M 30/49 15-18 19:04.0 7:41
151 Heather Kikel Petersburg PA 34 F 3/115 30-39 19:04.4 7:41
152 Chris Seighman Port Matilda PA 15 M 31/49 15-18 19:04.6 7:41
153 Jeremy Beck Julian PA 19 M 29/69 19-29 19:05.1 7:42
154 Sarah Bevilacqua State College PA 15 F 6/52 15-18 19:05.2 7:42
155 Josh Melko State College PA 27 M 30/69 19-29 19:06.1 7:42
156 Jared Hicks York PA 10 M 1/47 1-10 19:06.7 7:42
157 Eileen Gibbons Chatham NJ 25 F 10/108 19-29 19:07.7 7:43
158 Joseph Mazzara Camp Lejeune NC 24 M 31/69 19-29 19:08.1 7:43
159 Christina Davies Boalsburg PA 25 F 11/108 19-29 19:08.3 7:43
160 Rachel Vantries Indianapolis IN 17 F 7/52 15-18 19:08.4 7:43
161 Kiersten Siegert Mount Pleasant MI 26 F 12/108 19-29 19:09.2 7:43
162 Ethan Gelfard Mount Pleasant MI 27 M 32/69 19-29 19:09.5 7:43
163 Larry Walker State College PA 44 M 20/96 40-49 19:10.0 7:44
164 Jeff Martin Lemont PA 43 M 21/96 40-49 19:10.1 7:44
165 Kevin Ermol State College PA 39 M 19/88 30-39 19:10.4 7:44
166 Cathryn Delong Port Matilda PA 17 F 8/52 15-18 19:11.2 7:44
167 Stuart Lester Spring TX 47 M 22/96 40-49 19:11.7 7:44
168 Anthony Degleris State College PA 13 M 16/56 11-14 19:12.6 7:45
169 Jason Vanvelsor 30 M 20/88 30-39 19:12.7 7:45
170 Clay Stoner Montoursville PA 17 M 32/49 15-18 19:13.1 7:45
171 Luke Frey University Park PA 18 M 33/49 15-18 19:13.1 7:45
172 Robert Ryan State College PA 41 M 23/96 40-49 19:15.0 7:45
173 Sarah Dangelo State College PA 13 F 5/48 11-14 19:15.9 7:46
174 Michael Foster Spring Mills PA 37 M 21/88 30-39 19:17.2 7:47
175 Tina Gregory Bellefonte PA 40 F 6/110 40-49 19:18.0 7:47
176 Jared Taylor Huntingdon PA 31 M 22/88 30-39 19:19.2 7:47
177 Krijn Paaijmans Bellefonte PA 33 M 23/88 30-39 19:19.6 7:47
178 Ruthie Dangelo State College PA 12 F 6/48 11-14 19:20.7 7:48
179 Andrew Morgan Bellefonte PA 48 M 24/96 40-49 19:21.3 7:48
180 Lenny Rigg Clarence PA 38 M 24/88 30-39 19:22.8 7:49
181 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon PA 13 M 17/56 11-14 19:23.1 7:49
182 Craig Watkins State College PA 52 M 12/65 50-59 19:24.3 7:49
183 Richard Greene Lock Haven PA 41 M 25/96 40-49 19:25.3 7:50
184 Richard Zeises Huntingdon Valley P 59 M 13/65 50-59 19:26.2 7:50
185 Mike Bratton State College PA 51 M 14/65 50-59 19:26.4 7:50
186 Harrison Randall State College PA 11 M 18/56 11-14 19:26.6 7:50
187 Jeffrey Law Bellefonte PA 30 M 25/88 30-39 19:28.1 7:51
188 Patrick Landy State College PA 38 M 26/88 30-39 19:28.8 7:51
189 Tyson Daniels State College PA 25 M 33/69 19-29 19:31.4 7:52
190 Dominic Pugliese State College PA 27 M 34/69 19-29 19:33.6 7:53
191 Alex Bierly Centre Hall PA 41 M 26/96 40-49 19:33.7 7:53
192 Roger Rickard Port Matilda PA 63 M 3/32 60-99 19:34.3 7:53
193 Megan Bland Port Matilda PA 18 F 9/52 15-18 19:34.4 7:53
194 John Maholic Bellefonte PA 19 M 35/69 19-29 19:35.4 7:54
195 Jeremy Fletcher Mc Connellsburg PA 34 M 27/88 30-39 19:36.7 7:54
196 Hector Correa State College PA 38 M 28/88 30-39 19:37.5 7:55
197 Jon McCullough Aurora OH 48 M 27/96 40-49 19:37.7 7:55
198 Alan Finnecy Warriors Mark PA 49 M 28/96 40-49 19:39.3 7:55
199 Walker Jordan State College PA 14 M 19/56 11-14 19:39.3 7:55
200 Michael Rury State College PA 14 M 20/56 11-14 19:39.5 7:55
201 Jay Manuel State College PA 25 M 36/69 19-29 19:41.7 7:56
202 John Johnson State College PA 57 M 15/65 50-59 19:43.4 7:57
203 Joseph Gardiner State College PA 53 M 16/65 50-59 19:45.0 7:58
204 Reginia Manzier Pottsville PA 19 F 13/108 19-29 19:45.2 7:58
205 Bryan Walaschek Port Matilda PA 37 M 29/88 30-39 19:45.7 7:58
206 Chris Randazzo 15 M 34/49 15-18 19:46.3 7:58
207 James Adler State College PA 28 M 37/69 19-29 19:46.9 7:58
208 Aaron Trowbridge Genesee PA 19 M 38/69 19-29 19:47.8 7:59
209 Luke Bierly Centre Hall PA 15 M 35/49 15-18 19:48.1 7:59
210 Nick McCormick State College PA 24 M 39/69 19-29 19:49.8 7:59
211 Amy Marshall Port Matilda PA 36 F 4/115 30-39 19:50.1 8:00
212 Leslie Yuen Darien CT 17 F 10/52 15-18 19:51.8 8:00
213 Teri Stoner Montoursville PA 14 F 7/48 11-14 19:52.9 8:01
214 Adam Bland Port Matilda PA 21 M 40/69 19-29 19:53.2 8:01
215 Gretchen Johnson Longmont CO 34 F 5/115 30-39 19:53.7 8:01
216 Mackenzie Brown Port Matilda PA 14 F 8/48 11-14 19:54.3 8:01
217 Robert Lamb Jr Langhorne PA 48 M 29/96 40-49 19:54.5 8:01
218 Ryan Knowles State College PA 30 M 30/88 30-39 19:55.3 8:02
219 Bill Thies State College PA 32 M 31/88 30-39 19:55.9 8:02
220 Leslye Garlin Port Matilda PA 41 F 7/110 40-49 19:57.4 8:03
221 James Hackman Warriors Mark PA 49 M 30/96 40-49 19:58.9 8:03
222 Haley Garvin State College PA 12 F 9/48 11-14 20:00.7 8:04
223 Jason Williamson State College PA 27 M 41/69 19-29 20:02.4 8:05
224 Alison Bell State College PA 47 F 8/110 40-49 20:03.2 8:05
225 Mark Stephens Bethesda MD 45 M 31/96 40-49 20:04.4 8:05
226 Jeremy Williamson Minneapolis MN 25 M 42/69 19-29 20:05.4 8:06
227 Jordan Garrigan State College PA 16 F 11/52 15-18 20:06.5 8:06
228 George Myers Centre Hall PA 64 M 4/32 60-99 20:07.7 8:07
229 Gordon Zrelak Pine Grove Mills PA 23 M 43/69 19-29 20:07.9 8:07
230 Bill James State College PA 60 M 5/32 60-99 20:08.1 8:07
231 Dwayne Humes Pittsburgh PA 38 M 32/88 30-39 20:08.8 8:07
232 Carolyn Anderson Boalsburg PA 49 F 9/110 40-49 20:09.5 8:08
233 Aaren Davis New Holland PA 16 F 12/52 15-18 20:09.6 8:08
234 Martie Maholic Bellefonte PA 53 F 1/55 50-59 20:09.9 8:08
235 Neal Singer State College PA 10 M 2/47 1-10 20:12.6 8:09
236 Heather Shadow Bellefonte PA 34 F 6/115 30-39 20:15.6 8:10
237 Gro Torsethaugen Howard PA 41 F 10/110 40-49 20:16.3 8:10
238 Meredith Delong State College PA 13 F 10/48 11-14 20:16.6 8:10
239 Collin Lester Spring TX 15 M 36/49 15-18 20:16.9 8:10
240 Brian Robison Julian PA 19 M 44/69 19-29 20:18.0 8:11
241 Geoffrey Billy Boalsburg PA 14 M 21/56 11-14 20:18.5 8:11
242 Ben Stoddard Wayne PA 32 M 33/88 30-39 20:18.9 8:11
243 Angela Casner Mill Creek PA 31 F 7/115 30-39 20:19.9 8:12
244 Dennis Sheehan State College PA 60 M 6/32 60-99 20:20.9 8:12
245 Jessica Maves State College PA 25 F 14/108 19-29 20:21.9 8:12
246 Katie O'Toole Lemont PA 56 F 2/55 50-59 20:22.2 8:13
247 Tony Fruchter Lemont PA 42 M 32/96 40-49 20:24.6 8:14
248 Gregory Chuhran Carrolltown PA 41 M 33/96 40-49 20:24.8 8:14
249 Jane Booker Spring Mills PA 47 F 11/110 40-49 20:26.4 8:14
250 Dan McKenna Port Matilda PA 39 M 34/88 30-39 20:26.9 8:14
251 David Richardson Port Matilda PA 46 M 34/96 40-49 20:28.8 8:15
252 Kaytie Arndt State College PA 15 F 13/52 15-18 20:29.1 8:16
253 Margaret Fenner Phoenixville PA 42 F 12/110 40-49 20:29.2 8:16
254 Meghan Kulka State College PA 37 F 8/115 30-39 20:30.0 8:16
255 Sam Horner Pleasant Gap PA 10 M 3/47 1-10 20:30.4 8:16
256 Jacob Koleno Clarence PA 13 M 22/56 11-14 20:35.2 8:18
257 Danielle Feffer Boalsburg PA 16 F 14/52 15-18 20:39.5 8:20
258 Jeff Davidson Boalsburg PA 50 M 17/65 50-59 20:41.7 8:20
259 Ellen Rabe Columbia MD 62 F 1/23 60-99 20:41.9 8:20
260 Kevin Dietz Port Matilda PA 48 M 35/96 40-49 20:42.4 8:21
261 Joe Conklin Pleasant Gap PA 29 M 45/69 19-29 20:45.1 8:22
262 Thomas Branstetter Stafford VA 12 M 23/56 11-14 20:48.2 8:23
263 Rebecca Whitney State College PA 17 F 15/52 15-18 20:48.3 8:23
264 Adam Grace Baltimore MD 32 M 35/88 30-39 20:48.4 8:23
265 Katie Menoher Baltimore MD 27 F 15/108 19-29 20:49.1 8:24
266 Nathan Watts Mifflintown PA 33 M 36/88 30-39 20:49.8 8:24
267 Robin Derr State College PA 14 F 11/48 11-14 20:50.3 8:24
268 Andrea Resciniti Alplaus NY 15 F 16/52 15-18 20:53.2 8:25
269 Michael Rogers Spring Mills PA 14 M 24/56 11-14 20:54.1 8:26
270 Gary Cattell Port Matilda PA 53 M 18/65 50-59 20:54.9 8:26
271 Tim Quigley Bellefonte PA 39 M 37/88 30-39 20:56.0 8:26
272 Dylan Broderick State College PA 11 M 25/56 11-14 20:56.0 8:26
273 Karissa Winter Colorado Springs CO 28 F 16/108 19-29 20:56.5 8:26
274 Noah Perryman Pleasant Gap PA 15 M 37/49 15-18 20:58.3 8:27
275 Andy Skipper State College PA 14 M 26/56 11-14 20:59.3 8:28
276 Allen Sherman Blanchard PA 39 M 38/88 30-39 21:01.0 8:28
277 Sarah Hume Pottstown PA 13 F 12/48 11-14 21:03.4 8:29
278 Chris Felsman State College PA 49 M 36/96 40-49 21:03.5 8:29
279 Bob Dvorsky State College PA 68 M 7/32 60-99 21:04.4 8:30
280 Mariano Casciotti Elmira NY 9 M 4/47 1-10 21:07.1 8:31
281 Scott Shiuz State College PA 22 M 46/69 19-29 21:10.5 8:32
282 Jim Eagleton Ambler PA 57 M 19/65 50-59 21:13.6 8:33
283 Brave Heart Sanchyz State College PA 17 M 38/49 15-18 21:14.9 8:34
284 Mike Werner State College PA 59 M 20/65 50-59 21:15.4 8:34
285 Jackie Feffer Boalsburg PA 11 F 13/48 11-14 21:16.1 8:35
286 Jeff Perryman Pleasant Gap PA 44 M 37/96 40-49 21:16.2 8:35
287 Grace Van Dyke State College PA 14 F 14/48 11-14 21:16.2 8:35
288 Sarah McLure Bellefonte PA 12 F 15/48 11-14 21:20.6 8:36
289 James McDyre State College PA 33 M 39/88 30-39 21:21.1 8:37
290 Halie Ellis Boalsburg PA 17 F 17/52 15-18 21:21.3 8:37
291 Gina Torretti State College PA 17 F 18/52 15-18 21:21.4 8:37
292 Jael Goldfine Lemont PA 16 F 19/52 15-18 21:21.7 8:37
293 Maya Wistar State College PA 16 F 20/52 15-18 21:22.1 8:37
294 Megan Wandrisco State College PA 15 F 21/52 15-18 21:23.6 8:37
295 Bailey Ishler State College PA 12 M 27/56 11-14 21:25.0 8:38
296 Jenifer Parker Darien CT 49 F 13/110 40-49 21:26.7 8:39
297 Sue Hodder Farmington NY 46 F 14/110 40-49 21:28.2 8:39
298 Robert Secord State College PA 38 M 40/88 30-39 21:28.4 8:39
299 Richard Espy Ellicott City MD 34 M 41/88 30-39 21:29.0 8:39
300 Kelly Bierly Chestnut Hill MA 43 F 15/110 40-49 21:29.9 8:40
301 Allan Fen Waban MA 54 M 21/65 50-59 21:30.7 8:40
302 Alyssa Peechatka Port Matilda PA 21 F 17/108 19-29 21:31.7 8:41
303 Michael Szczesny State College PA 54 M 22/65 50-59 21:31.8 8:41
304 Luke Levis State College PA 35 M 42/88 30-39 21:32.1 8:41
305 Meghan Day Brooklyn NY 30 F 9/115 30-39 21:32.2 8:41
306 Latasha Yoder Allensville PA 16 F 22/52 15-18 21:32.3 8:41
307 Kendra Griffiths Arlington VA 29 F 18/108 19-29 21:33.2 8:41
308 Patrick Leonard State College PA 54 M 23/65 50-59 21:33.2 8:41
309 Davis Hackenberg Lancaster CA 29 M 47/69 19-29 21:33.3 8:41
310 Gwendolyn Lowery Bellefonte PA 15 F 23/52 15-18 21:37.2 8:43
311 Gracie Dangelo State College PA 10 F 1/44 1-10 21:37.3 8:43
312 Chito Kendrick State College PA 30 M 43/88 30-39 21:38.6 8:43
313 John Melonas Port Matilda PA 56 M 24/65 50-59 21:39.1 8:44
314 Tobias Van Dyke State College PA 12 M 28/56 11-14 21:39.4 8:44
315 Bryan Quinn Pine Grove Mills PA 14 M 29/56 11-14 21:41.1 8:45
316 Michael McClure Houtzdale PA 47 M 38/96 40-49 21:41.3 8:45
317 Jennifer Farrell Philipsburg PA 39 F 10/115 30-39 21:41.6 8:45
318 Anne Louise Cropp State College PA 40 F 16/110 40-49 21:41.7 8:45
319 Kristen Sheely Germantown MD 42 F 17/110 40-49 21:41.7 8:45
320 Michael Frey Waldorf MD 17 M 39/49 15-18 21:42.0 8:45
321 Donald Garbrick Boalsburg PA 49 M 39/96 40-49 21:42.3 8:45
322 Caitlin Prendergast Warrington PA 21 F 19/108 19-29 21:42.6 8:45
323 Sherry Vantries Indianapolis IN 56 F 3/55 50-59 21:42.7 8:45
324 Kris Greenert State College PA 26 M 48/69 19-29 21:47.1 8:47
325 Katie Davis State College PA 24 F 20/108 19-29 21:47.3 8:47
326 Matt Marshall State College PA 41 M 40/96 40-49 21:48.2 8:47
327 Jennifer Dececco State College PA 43 F 18/110 40-49 21:48.4 8:47
328 Rebecca Cloninger Centre Hall PA 20 F 21/108 19-29 21:48.6 8:47
329 Lindsay Frederick Altoona PA 21 F 22/108 19-29 21:50.1 8:48
330 Jim Pietropaolo Lewistown PA 57 M 25/65 50-59 21:50.6 8:48
331 Julie Greene Lock Haven PA 40 F 19/110 40-49 21:50.8 8:48
332 Anne Whitney State College PA 37 F 11/115 30-39 21:51.3 8:49
333 Scott Gordon The Villages FL 28 M 49/69 19-29 21:52.1 8:49
334 Tommy O'Neill York PA 12 M 30/56 11-14 21:53.3 8:49
335 Charlie Caylor Port Matilda PA 29 M 50/69 19-29 21:54.4 8:50
336 Miriam Powell Port Matilda PA 37 F 12/115 30-39 21:54.4 8:50
337 Steve Engblom State College PA 20 M 51/69 19-29 21:54.7 8:50
338 Janine Mistrick State College PA 17 F 24/52 15-18 21:56.1 8:51
339 Christine Irwin Port Matilda PA 15 F 25/52 15-18 21:56.5 8:51
340 Nicole Summers Bellefonte PA 47 F 20/110 40-49 21:56.9 8:51
341 Amy Hile State College PA 34 F 13/115 30-39 21:58.4 8:51
342 Wes Sohns State College PA 32 M 44/88 30-39 21:59.3 8:52
343 Jennifer Conner State College PA 22 F 23/108 19-29 21:59.8 8:52
344 Ashlen Kght State College PA 17 F 26/52 15-18 21:59.9 8:52
345 Tonia Torquato-Eby State College PA 38 F 14/115 30-39 22:00.3 8:52
346 Benjamin Penrod Lemont PA 30 M 45/88 30-39 22:01.2 8:53
347 Mary Bontselis Centre Hall PA 52 F 4/55 50-59 22:02.1 8:53
348 Maggie Doby State College PA 36 F 15/115 30-39 22:02.3 8:53
349 Kenneth Shelly Germantown MD 44 M 41/96 40-49 22:03.1 8:53
350 Taren Heverly Mill Hall PA 32 F 16/115 30-39 22:03.5 8:53
351 Cody Pepperday Philipsburg PA 18 M 40/49 15-18 22:04.2 8:54
352 Jim Coyle Schenectady NY 59 M 26/65 50-59 22:04.4 8:54
353 David Marshall State College PA 69 M 8/32 60-99 22:06.0 8:55
354 Robert Narehood Mill Hall PA 44 M 42/96 40-49 22:07.7 8:55
355 Spyros Degleris State College PA 48 M 43/96 40-49 22:08.6 8:55
356 Joseph Rokita Bellefonte PA 34 M 46/88 30-39 22:09.3 8:56
357 Ron Davis New Holland PA 43 M 44/96 40-49 22:10.0 8:56
358 Rebecca Barnes Cleveland OH 30 F 17/115 30-39 22:10.3 8:56
359 Kevin Florek State College PA 22 M 52/69 19-29 22:10.7 8:56
360 David Jankowski State College PA 54 M 27/65 50-59 22:11.2 8:57
361 Barbara Yoder Somerset PA 50 F 5/55 50-59 22:12.0 8:57
362 Brandy Weller State College PA 29 F 24/108 19-29 22:12.1 8:57
363 Joe Andreacci Bloomsburg PA 37 M 47/88 30-39 22:12.8 8:57
364 Lauren Winkler State College PA 17 F 27/52 15-18 22:13.5 8:58
365 Emillee Garlin Gilbert AZ 17 F 28/52 15-18 22:14.4 8:58
366 Michelle Stroud Bellefonte PA 38 F 18/115 30-39 22:15.1 8:58
367 Brittany Archer Brisbin PA 25 F 25/108 19-29 22:17.5 8:59
368 Todd Plummer Pine Grove Mills PA 46 M 45/96 40-49 22:18.6 9:00
369 Eleanor Wing State College PA 14 F 16/48 11-14 22:18.7 9:00
370 Michael Murray Reedsville PA 50 M 28/65 50-59 22:21.1 9:01
371 Karen Shih Boiling Springs PA 37 F 19/115 30-39 22:22.4 9:01
372 Peter Weyandt State College PA 47 M 46/96 40-49 22:23.0 9:01
373 Somer Brown Port Matilda PA 21 F 26/108 19-29 22:23.6 9:02
374 David Michaylira King Of Prussia PA 34 M 48/88 30-39 22:23.9 9:02
375 Bethany McGee Columbia MD 31 F 20/115 30-39 22:24.1 9:02
376 John Hook State College PA 51 M 29/65 50-59 22:24.8 9:02
377 Suzanne Lopez Bellefonte PA 19 F 27/108 19-29 22:25.1 9:02
378 Ilana Zeises Huntingdon Valley P 22 F 28/108 19-29 22:25.8 9:02
379 Rachel Cloninger Marietta PA 25 F 29/108 19-29 22:27.0 9:03
380 Ethan Rowland State College PA 9 M 5/47 1-10 22:29.4 9:04
381 Keri Rounsville Port Matilda PA 33 F 21/115 30-39 22:30.3 9:04
382 Noah Witt Lemont PA 10 M 6/47 1-10 22:30.4 9:04
383 Abby Stephens Bethesda MD 15 F 29/52 15-18 22:31.1 9:05
384 Kelly Knorr Cranberry PA 22 F 30/108 19-29 22:31.8 9:05
385 Catherine Levis State College PA 33 F 22/115 30-39 22:32.3 9:05
386 Mackenzie Faller Buffalo NY 10 F 2/44 1-10 22:32.5 9:05
387 Jack Walpuck Bethesda MD 15 M 41/49 15-18 22:32.6 9:05
388 Scott Zubeck Mill Hall PA 19 M 53/69 19-29 22:33.4 9:06
389 Larissa Naybr Bellefonte PA 19 F 31/108 19-29 22:33.5 9:06
390 Brian Glenoble Pleasant Gap PA 42 M 47/96 40-49 22:35.0 9:06
391 John Orichosky Morrisdale PA 14 M 31/56 11-14 22:35.8 9:06
392 Gregory Tothero State College PA 51 M 30/65 50-59 22:36.6 9:07
393 Cecilia Surovec Boalsburg PA 14 F 17/48 11-14 22:36.7 9:07
394 Charles Drisodl State College PA 42 M 48/96 40-49 22:37.5 9:07
395 Bonita Travis Madera PA 21 F 32/108 19-29 22:37.9 9:07
396 Kelly Oleynik Port Matilda PA 48 F 21/110 40-49 22:38.4 9:08
397 Kelly Heckman Bellefonte PA 18 F 30/52 15-18 22:39.1 9:08
398 Ashley Clauer State College PA 18 F 31/52 15-18 22:39.6 9:08
399 Emily Smith Boalsburg PA 16 F 32/52 15-18 22:39.7 9:08
400 Michael Mazzara State College PA 15 M 42/49 15-18 22:39.9 9:08
401 John Chinslaw State College PA 45 M 49/96 40-49 22:40.3 9:08
402 Amy Thul Coal Township PA 25 F 33/108 19-29 22:42.0 9:09
403 Robin Kramer State College PA 33 F 23/115 30-39 22:42.2 9:09
404 Nicholas Vanden Port Matilda PA 11 M 32/56 11-14 22:43.3 9:10
405 Matthew Stachniewicz Port Matilda PA 20 M 54/69 19-29 22:45.3 9:10
406 Maria Capule Boalsburg PA 48 F 22/110 40-49 22:46.5 9:11
407 Kimy Yeung State College PA 24 F 34/108 19-29 22:46.8 9:11
408 Jeff Jackson Centre Hall PA 56 M 31/65 50-59 22:47.6 9:11
409 Joe Whitney State College PA 15 M 43/49 15-18 22:48.4 9:12
410 Derek Canova State College PA 41 M 50/96 40-49 22:48.6 9:12
411 Daniel Long State College PA 41 M 51/96 40-49 22:49.2 9:12
412 Patty Stephens Bethesda MD 46 F 23/110 40-49 22:49.2 9:12
413 Seth Koleno Clarence PA 11 M 33/56 11-14 22:49.9 9:12
414 Robert Savard Kylertown PA 27 M 55/69 19-29 22:50.5 9:12
415 Lori Padua New York NY 44 F 24/110 40-49 22:51.1 9:13
416 Kelly Maher Johnstown PA 20 F 35/108 19-29 22:51.8 9:13
417 Tia Marie Port Matilda PA 20 F 36/108 19-29 22:52.0 9:13
418 Dan Rowland State College PA 36 M 49/88 30-39 22:52.8 9:13
419 Dennis McDowell Mingoville PA 61 M 9/32 60-99 22:53.2 9:14
420 Kim Neely State College PA 43 F 25/110 40-49 22:53.8 9:14
421 Julia Neely State College PA 11 F 18/48 11-14 22:55.9 9:14
422 Gretchen Weyandt State College PA 12 F 19/48 11-14 22:56.5 9:15
423 Alex Zubler Spring Mills PA 13 M 34/56 11-14 22:56.7 9:15
424 Stephen McKenna Pine Grove Mills PA 50 M 32/65 50-59 22:57.6 9:15
425 Ryan Lester Spring TX 16 M 44/49 15-18 22:58.5 9:16
426 Paul Green Bellefonte PA 44 M 52/96 40-49 22:59.6 9:16
427 Nick Patne State College PA 18 M 45/49 15-18 23:00.2 9:16
428 Peter Brucker State College PA 12 M 35/56 11-14 23:00.7 9:16
429 Stephanie Eulhart State College PA 17 F 33/52 15-18 23:01.0 9:17
430 Susan Southard Sequim WA 41 F 26/110 40-49 23:05.6 9:18
431 Rachel Ralston Houtzdale PA 23 F 37/108 19-29 23:05.9 9:18
432 Matt Mullin Port Matilda PA 16 M 46/49 15-18 23:06.3 9:19
433 Tim Brucker State College PA 41 M 53/96 40-49 23:06.3 9:19
434 Michell Lester Pennsylvania Furnac 15 M 47/49 15-18 23:06.9 9:19
435 Stuart Moore State College PA 13 M 36/56 11-14 23:07.7 9:19
436 Patrick Doby State College PA 37 M 50/88 30-39 23:07.7 9:19
437 Matt Dale Pine Grove Mills PA 30 M 51/88 30-39 23:09.0 9:20
438 Elizabeth Cosgrove State College PA 21 F 38/108 19-29 23:09.6 9:20
439 James Malayter Centre Hall PA 59 M 33/65 50-59 23:10.1 9:20
440 Catie Stroup Bedford PA 22 F 39/108 19-29 23:11.5 9:21
441 Jack Faller Buffalo NY 9 M 7/47 1-10 23:12.1 9:21
442 Adam Brumbaugh State College PA 49 M 54/96 40-49 23:14.5 9:22
443 Jennifer Urbas Port Matilda PA 40 F 27/110 40-49 23:17.8 9:23
444 Denise Weaver Pleasant Gap PA 46 F 28/110 40-49 23:20.3 9:25
445 Tenille Cannon State College PA 29 F 40/108 19-29 23:21.3 9:25
446 Dani Mangene Boalsburg PA 35 F 24/115 30-39 23:22.0 9:25
447 Amber Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 9 F 3/44 1-10 23:23.2 9:26
448 Troy Heatwole State College PA 10 M 8/47 1-10 23:24.2 9:26
449 Jennifer Tanney Bellefonte PA 23 F 41/108 19-29 23:25.2 9:27
450 Joyce Hoffman State College PA 51 F 6/55 50-59 23:25.6 9:27
451 Julia Faller Buffalo NY 40 F 29/110 40-49 23:25.8 9:27
452 John Oleynik Mcmurray PA 56 M 34/65 50-59 23:26.5 9:27
453 Lynda Brown Spring Mills PA 55 F 7/55 50-59 23:26.7 9:27
454 Robin Fleck State College PA 39 F 25/115 30-39 23:26.8 9:27
455 Luke Anderson Bellefonte PA 35 M 52/88 30-39 23:27.9 9:27
456 Karen Espy Ellicott City MD 36 F 26/115 30-39 23:29.5 9:28
457 Karin Constant State College PA 68 F 2/23 60-99 23:30.4 9:29
458 Sally Assmann State College PA 53 F 8/55 50-59 23:31.5 9:29
459 Summer Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 11 F 20/48 11-14 23:33.8 9:30
460 Bob Hicks York PA 48 M 55/96 40-49 23:34.8 9:30
461 Mikayla Barnett State College PA 15 F 34/52 15-18 23:35.8 9:31
462 Jennifer Brauser State College PA 38 F 27/115 30-39 23:36.9 9:31
463 Brian Siembieda State College PA 24 M 56/69 19-29 23:37.2 9:31
464 Raven Pensack State College PA 27 M 57/69 19-29 23:37.2 9:31
465 Stephanie Witko Closter NJ 27 F 42/108 19-29 23:37.9 9:31
466 Sally Keiser-Bankert State College PA 57 F 9/55 50-59 23:38.2 9:32
467 Rachel Harpster Port Matilda PA 16 F 35/52 15-18 23:40.0 9:33
468 Eugene Lengrich Hummelstown PA 56 M 35/65 50-59 23:40.4 9:33
469 Stacey Scott State College PA 30 F 28/115 30-39 23:41.5 9:33
470 Austin Espy State College PA 12 M 37/56 11-14 23:42.9 9:33
471 Brian Martin Port Matilda PA 54 M 36/65 50-59 23:43.7 9:34
472 Stephanie Mullin Port Matilda PA 47 F 30/110 40-49 23:44.8 9:34
473 Jordan Fralick Port Matilda PA 9 F 4/44 1-10 23:44.8 9:34
474 Jason Fralick Port Matilda PA 39 M 53/88 30-39 23:45.0 9:34
475 Garrett Callenberger Port Matilda PA 8 M 9/47 1-10 23:45.7 9:35
476 Jacqueline Mogle Boalsburg PA 31 F 29/115 30-39 23:46.9 9:35
477 Cindy Keith State College PA 58 F 10/55 50-59 23:48.1 9:36
478 Ty Broderick State College PA 13 M 38/56 11-14 23:49.0 9:36
479 Dion Furfaro Bellefonte PA 13 M 39/56 11-14 23:51.2 9:37
480 Jeffrey Urbanski State College PA 38 M 54/88 30-39 23:51.5 9:37
481 Charlie Tuttle Coudersport PA 16 F 36/52 15-18 23:52.3 9:37
482 Kathy Tuttle Coudersport PA 40 F 31/110 40-49 23:54.5 9:38
483 Rachael Lucas Bellefonte PA 32 M 55/88 30-39 23:54.6 9:38
484 Danielle Sailor Cinnaminson NJ 19 F 43/108 19-29 23:55.2 9:39
485 Michael Haider Riverton NJ 22 M 58/69 19-29 23:55.7 9:39
486 Lindsay Watkins State College PA 16 F 37/52 15-18 23:55.8 9:39
487 Lori Callenberger Port Matilda PA 41 F 32/110 40-49 23:56.2 9:39
488 Mindy Werner York PA 25 F 44/108 19-29 23:56.5 9:39
489 Todd Maggi State College PA 41 M 56/96 40-49 23:57.0 9:39
490 Melissa Hall Julian PA 42 F 33/110 40-49 23:57.8 9:39
491 Adam Kramer Wiconisco PA 39 M 56/88 30-39 23:58.2 9:40
492 Emily Kramer Wiconisco PA 9 F 5/44 1-10 23:58.5 9:40
493 Erin Nelson State College PA 15 F 38/52 15-18 23:58.6 9:40
494 Terri Reis Bellefonte PA 57 F 11/55 50-59 23:59.2 9:40
495 Kara Gardiner State College PA 13 F 21/48 11-14 23:59.7 9:40
496 Janet Swim Boalsburg PA 50 F 12/55 50-59 24:00.0 9:40
497 Kim Nelson State College PA 51 F 13/55 50-59 24:00.2 9:41
498 Karen Whitney State College PA 18 F 39/52 15-18 24:00.4 9:41
499 Chris Sigler Bellefonte PA 28 M 59/69 19-29 24:01.2 9:41
500 Ryan Yuen Darien CT 14 M 40/56 11-14 24:02.6 9:41
501 Mark Oleynik Port Matilda PA 51 M 37/65 50-59 24:03.1 9:42
502 Sabrina Taylor Huntingdon PA 31 F 30/115 30-39 24:04.9 9:42
503 Raymond Frederick Altoona PA 51 M 38/65 50-59 24:06.2 9:43
504 Blake Cooper State College PA 35 M 57/88 30-39 24:07.0 9:43
505 Brooke Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 14 F 22/48 11-14 24:07.2 9:43
506 Julie Bown State College PA 45 F 34/110 40-49 24:08.0 9:44
507 J Gold Springfield VA 13 M 41/56 11-14 24:10.5 9:45
508 Dillon Kephart Bellefonte PA 13 M 42/56 11-14 24:11.3 9:45
509 Tyler Lucas Bellefonte PA 13 M 43/56 11-14 24:11.4 9:45
510 Jesse McCartney Centre Hall PA 13 M 44/56 11-14 24:12.1 9:45
511 Thomas Quigley Spring Mills PA 43 M 57/96 40-49 24:12.2 9:45
512 Karen Parkes Boalsburg PA 39 F 31/115 30-39 24:13.3 9:46
513 Debra Hicks York PA 45 F 35/110 40-49 24:14.0 9:46
514 Bruce Cifelli Bellefonte PA 42 M 58/96 40-49 24:14.5 9:46
515 David Doll Boalsburg PA 52 M 39/65 50-59 24:16.1 9:47
516 Rachel Yoder Howard PA 29 F 45/108 19-29 24:16.8 9:47
517 Betsy Lidgett Howard PA 33 F 32/115 30-39 24:17.0 9:47
518 Allison Ermol State College PA 29 F 46/108 19-29 24:18.1 9:48
519 Heather Waldman State College PA 19 F 47/108 19-29 24:18.7 9:48
520 Julie Scherer Lock Haven PA 33 F 33/115 30-39 24:21.0 9:49
521 Mike Hume State College PA 42 M 59/96 40-49 24:21.8 9:49
522 Lea McCartney Mingoville PA 13 F 23/48 11-14 24:22.5 9:50
523 Farley Peechatka Port Matilda PA 49 M 60/96 40-49 24:22.9 9:50
524 Kelly Stazi Bellefonte PA 32 F 34/115 30-39 24:24.2 9:50
525 Kris Mosley State College PA 30 M 58/88 30-39 24:24.7 9:50
526 Amy Bowersox Spring Mills PA 47 F 36/110 40-49 24:27.9 9:52
527 Jamie Barbarich Port Matilda PA 31 F 35/115 30-39 24:29.1 9:52
528 Robert Hodder Farmington NY 47 M 61/96 40-49 24:29.8 9:52
529 Marc Hertzberg Port Matilda PA 40 M 62/96 40-49 24:29.9 9:52
530 Emily Martell Bellefonte PA 16 F 40/52 15-18 24:30.1 9:53
531 Madeline Hertzberg Port Matilda PA 39 F 36/115 30-39 24:30.4 9:53
532 Gene Weller State College PA 58 M 40/65 50-59 24:31.2 9:53
533 Tiffany Brushwood State College PA 35 F 37/115 30-39 24:31.3 9:53
534 Lori Hildebrand State College PA 36 F 38/115 30-39 24:32.0 9:54
535 Phoebe Jordan State College PA 17 F 41/52 15-18 24:32.1 9:54
536 Garrett Rigg Clarence PA 11 M 45/56 11-14 24:34.6 9:54
537 Katie Maguire State College PA 10 F 6/44 1-10 24:37.0 9:56
538 Tim Herring Julian PA 39 M 59/88 30-39 24:37.3 9:56
539 Will Herring Julian PA 9 M 10/47 1-10 24:37.7 9:56
540 Timothy Benford Centre Hall PA 13 M 46/56 11-14 24:41.3 9:57
541 Martha Freeman State College PA 55 F 14/55 50-59 24:42.1 9:58
542 Kathleen Shupenko Port Matilda PA 28 F 48/108 19-29 24:43.1 9:58
543 Reuel Deppen Harrisburg PA 46 M 63/96 40-49 24:43.3 9:58
544 Ellen Stoner Montoursville PA 43 F 37/110 40-49 24:44.3 9:58
545 Nancy Boozer Centre Hall PA 55 F 15/55 50-59 24:44.3 9:58
546 Sylna Valchar Strasburg CO 28 F 49/108 19-29 24:44.6 9:58
547 Christine Laur State College PA 37 F 39/115 30-39 24:45.4 9:59
548 Michael Slack Saint Johns FL 39 M 60/88 30-39 24:45.7 9:59
549 Christopher O'Stafy Johnstown PA 42 M 64/96 40-49 24:45.7 9:59
550 Katelyn Kelly State College PA 20 F 50/108 19-29 24:46.6 9:59
551 Garret Barnhart Julian PA 11 M 47/56 11-14 24:47.3 10:00
552 Deborah Mansell Centre Hall PA 49 F 38/110 40-49 24:49.3 10:00
553 Kristy Smith Port Matilda PA 27 F 51/108 19-29 24:49.3 10:00
554 Caitlin Conn Port Royal PA 22 F 52/108 19-29 24:52.0 10:02
555 Richard Bundro State College PA 36 M 61/88 30-39 24:53.2 10:02
556 John Wert Centre Hall PA 30 M 62/88 30-39 24:54.8 10:02
557 Bethany Riley Hesston PA 16 F 42/52 15-18 24:54.8 10:02
558 Erin Clinger Huntingdon PA 25 F 53/108 19-29 24:54.8 10:02
559 Christy Etters State College PA 35 F 40/115 30-39 24:56.0 10:03
560 Yvette Dickinson State College PA 30 F 41/115 30-39 24:57.0 10:03
561 Deb Lebarron Port Matilda PA 44 F 39/110 40-49 24:57.1 10:04
562 Nancy Givens State College PA 44 F 40/110 40-49 24:59.6 10:04
563 Kristen Gibble State College PA 18 F 43/52 15-18 25:01.2 10:05
564 Daphne Hernandez State College PA 35 F 42/115 30-39 25:01.2 10:05
565 Darrell Furfaro Bellefonte PA 55 M 41/65 50-59 25:02.1 10:06
566 Diane Ray State College PA 38 F 43/115 30-39 25:03.4 10:06
567 Susan Wilson State College PA 38 F 44/115 30-39 25:03.4 10:06
568 Diane Henderson State College PA 49 F 41/110 40-49 25:05.9 10:07
569 Steve Curtin State College PA 52 M 42/65 50-59 25:06.1 10:07
570 Jamie Praskovich Spring Mills PA 30 F 45/115 30-39 25:06.4 10:07
571 James Menoher State College PA 55 M 43/65 50-59 25:07.5 10:08
572 Philip Quinn Pine Grove Mills PA 48 M 65/96 40-49 25:10.2 10:09
573 Nancy O'Neill York PA 45 F 42/110 40-49 25:11.2 10:09
574 Julia Herring Julian PA 10 F 7/44 1-10 25:11.2 10:09
575 Larry Miles State College PA 63 M 10/32 60-99 25:11.9 10:09
576 Laura Holleran Boalsburg PA 15 F 44/52 15-18 25:12.6 10:10
577 Carol Veltri Port Matilda PA 45 F 43/110 40-49 25:13.3 10:10
578 Beth Pennino State College PA 28 F 54/108 19-29 25:13.3 10:10
579 John Stachniewicz Port Matilda PA 55 M 44/65 50-59 25:15.1 10:11
580 Caitlin McCarthy State College PA 15 F 45/52 15-18 25:16.2 10:11
581 Matt Callenberger Port Matilda PA 41 M 66/96 40-49 25:16.5 10:11
582 Sydney Callenberger Port Matilda PA 10 F 8/44 1-10 25:16.7 10:11
583 Chris Kiplok New York NY 36 M 63/88 30-39 25:18.7 10:12
584 Pamela Mansell Centre Hall PA 24 F 55/108 19-29 25:19.6 10:13
585 Tracy Krawczyk State College PA 38 F 46/115 30-39 25:20.6 10:13
586 Vanessa Savard Kylertown PA 25 F 56/108 19-29 25:21.1 10:13
587 Michelle Tambruni State College PA 42 F 44/110 40-49 25:21.7 10:13
588 Carissa Tambroni State College PA 9 F 9/44 1-10 25:21.7 10:13
589 T Hierry 46 M 67/96 40-49 25:22.7 10:14
590 Alexandra Kranich State College PA 9 F 10/44 1-10 25:22.8 10:14
591 Jordan Chuhran Carrolltown PA 11 M 48/56 11-14 25:22.9 10:14
592 Joy Drohan State College PA 40 F 45/110 40-49 25:24.4 10:15
593 Heather Seasholtz Lansdale PA 34 F 47/115 30-39 25:25.0 10:15
594 Scott Breindel State College PA 39 M 64/88 30-39 25:25.7 10:15
595 Dawn Comly Port Royal PA 48 F 46/110 40-49 25:27.2 10:16
596 Ami Ingold State College PA 37 F 48/115 30-39 25:28.4 10:16
597 Joshua Fazekas Telford PA 29 M 60/69 19-29 25:29.0 10:16
598 Tommy Snyder Julian PA 9 M 11/47 1-10 25:29.5 10:17
599 Silvie Huijen Bellefonte PA 29 F 57/108 19-29 25:30.0 10:17
600 Karen Walker State College PA 43 F 47/110 40-49 25:30.7 10:17
601 Kate Dricoll State College PA 13 F 24/48 11-14 25:31.3 10:17
602 Keally Haushalter State College PA 11 F 25/48 11-14 25:31.7 10:17
603 Haley Givesn State College, Pa P 10 F 11/44 1-10 25:32.4 10:18
604 John Rooney Berwyn PA 47 M 68/96 40-49 25:33.4 10:18
605 Allison Snyder Julian PA 34 F 49/115 30-39 25:34.2 10:19
606 Ashley Green Bellefonte PA 19 F 58/108 19-29 25:34.3 10:19
607 Kristen Miller Port Matilda PA 11 F 26/48 11-14 25:35.1 10:19
608 Benjamin Vollmer State College PA 9 M 12/47 1-10 25:35.6 10:19
609 Philip Vollmer State College PA 47 M 69/96 40-49 25:35.7 10:19
610 Stacey Brautigam Carlisle PA 31 F 50/115 30-39 25:36.4 10:19
611 Kate Youngmark State College PA 6 F 12/44 1-10 25:38.0 10:20
612 John Youngmark State College PA 53 M 45/65 50-59 25:38.7 10:20
613 David Thomas Johnstown PA 37 M 65/88 30-39 25:39.4 10:21
614 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 46 F 48/110 40-49 25:40.5 10:21
615 Hayden Davidson State College PA 10 M 13/47 1-10 25:41.4 10:21
616 Sandra Spicer Spring Mills PA 46 F 49/110 40-49 25:42.2 10:22
617 Mark Hinish Port Matilda PA 53 M 46/65 50-59 25:43.8 10:22
618 Amy Kiplok New York NY 33 F 51/115 30-39 25:44.6 10:23
619 Shana Meiser Mifflintown PA 33 F 52/115 30-39 25:44.8 10:23
620 Katherine Hainley Duncansville PA 40 F 50/110 40-49 25:48.7 10:24
621 Amy Clark Bellefonte PA 34 F 53/115 30-39 25:49.2 10:25
622 Jennifer Solbakken State College PA 39 F 54/115 30-39 25:49.2 10:25
623 Ben Clark Bellefonte PA 35 M 66/88 30-39 25:49.6 10:25
624 Rosa Frank State College PA 21 F 59/108 19-29 25:52.0 10:25
625 Michael Dunne State College PA 33 M 67/88 30-39 25:52.2 10:26
626 Esta Tamanaha State College PA 29 F 60/108 19-29 25:52.2 10:26
627 Wesley Chicko Bellefonte PA 33 M 68/88 30-39 25:53.9 10:26
628 Teresa Nordberg Boalsburg PA 50 F 16/55 50-59 25:55.7 10:27
629 Drew Koleno Clarence PA 9 M 14/47 1-10 25:56.3 10:27
630 Rosie Martins Centre Hall PA 24 F 61/108 19-29 25:56.4 10:27
631 Dalton Williams Boalsburg PA 17 M 48/49 15-18 25:56.9 10:27
632 Matthew Staniar State College PA 6 M 15/47 1-10 25:57.8 10:28
633 Burt Staniar State College PA 36 M 69/88 30-39 25:58.6 10:28
634 Allen Killpatrick State College PA 69 M 11/32 60-99 25:58.6 10:28
635 Lindsey Masullo Bellefonte PA 21 F 62/108 19-29 26:01.0 10:29
636 Sheri Schlicher Huntington NY 37 F 55/115 30-39 26:02.8 10:30
637 Chrissie Ebeck Bellefonte PA 32 F 56/115 30-39 26:03.0 10:30
638 Steve Bubb Reedsville PA 54 M 47/65 50-59 26:03.8 10:30
639 Jeffrey Ebeck Bellefonte PA 32 M 70/88 30-39 26:03.9 10:30
640 Alison Jaenicke State College PA 49 F 51/110 40-49 26:04.8 10:31
641 Laura Hinish Port Matilda PA 45 F 52/110 40-49 26:04.9 10:31
642 Liam Keisling Glenmoore PA 8 M 16/47 1-10 26:05.4 10:31
643 Faith Kingsley Boalsburg PA 9 F 13/44 1-10 26:05.4 10:31
644 Geoffrey Kingsley York PA 46 M 70/96 40-49 26:06.1 10:31
645 David Keisling Glenmoore PA 38 M 71/88 30-39 26:07.5 10:32
646 Bonnie Higgins State College PA 57 F 17/55 50-59 26:07.5 10:32
647 Cathy Smarkusky Port Matilda PA 40 F 53/110 40-49 26:11.1 10:33
648 Leann Reisinger State College PA 48 F 54/110 40-49 26:12.1 10:34
649 Melanie Zajac State College PA 42 F 55/110 40-49 26:12.1 10:34
650 Nichole Sullivan State College PA 24 F 63/108 19-29 26:12.3 10:34
651 Alison Wilkey Brooklyn NY 31 F 57/115 30-39 26:13.3 10:34
652 William Ewing Ellwood City PA 25 M 61/69 19-29 26:13.4 10:34
653 Ken Kalbach State College PA 14 M 49/56 11-14 26:13.6 10:34
654 John Kalbach State College PA 49 M 71/96 40-49 26:13.6 10:34
655 Deana Kirkland Indiana PA 40 F 56/110 40-49 26:14.4 10:35
656 Carol Smith Saint Johns FL 59 F 18/55 50-59 26:15.8 10:35
657 Stephanie Brown Bellefonte PA 42 F 57/110 40-49 26:17.3 10:36
658 Jessica Peters Bellefonte PA 28 F 64/108 19-29 26:18.5 10:36
659 Scott Ludwig State College PA 39 M 72/88 30-39 26:18.8 10:36
660 Benjamin Clapper State College PA 9 M 17/47 1-10 26:18.8 10:36
661 Kai Ludwig State College PA 9 M 18/47 1-10 26:18.8 10:36
662 Eid Nouhra State College PA 9 M 19/47 1-10 26:19.5 10:37
663 Chanel Ludwig State College PA 32 F 58/115 30-39 26:20.2 10:37
664 John Diercks State College PA 70 M 12/32 60-99 26:24.6 10:39
665 Tink Fazekas Telford PA 29 F 65/108 19-29 26:24.7 10:39
666 Elisa Shadow Bellefonte PA 8 F 14/44 1-10 26:26.1 10:40
667 Jenny Caggiano Springfield PA 13 F 27/48 11-14 26:26.9 10:40
668 Robert Gregoire Washington NJ 49 M 72/96 40-49 26:28.9 10:40
669 Kendall White Fort Loudon PA 14 F 28/48 11-14 26:29.2 10:41
670 Heather Wagner State College PA 34 F 59/115 30-39 26:31.1 10:42
671 Cindy Bathurst State College PA 45 F 58/110 40-49 26:31.5 10:42
672 Shelly Ishler State College PA 41 F 59/110 40-49 26:31.5 10:42
673 Karen Fisher-Vanden Port Matilda PA 48 F 60/110 40-49 26:31.6 10:42
674 Kristie Bundro State College PA 35 F 60/115 30-39 26:32.1 10:42
675 Jeffrey Barnes State College PA 26 M 62/69 19-29 26:32.2 10:42
676 Chutian Weng State College PA 9 M 20/47 1-10 26:32.3 10:42
677 Michelle Tambruni State College PA 42 F 61/110 40-49 26:33.0 10:42
678 Dana Naughton State College PA 53 F 19/55 50-59 26:33.4 10:42
679 David Close Snow Shoe PA 9 M 21/47 1-10 26:33.5 10:42
680 Anjelica Rubin State College PA 9 F 15/44 1-10 26:33.7 10:42
681 Renee Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 12 F 29/48 11-14 26:34.8 10:43
682 Mary' Jacobs State College PA 32 F 61/115 30-39 26:35.1 10:43
683 Christina Orndorff State College PA 42 F 62/110 40-49 26:37.1 10:44
684 Addison Orndorff State College PA 11 F 30/48 11-14 26:37.4 10:44
685 Timothy Riley State Colege PA 30 M 73/88 30-39 26:38.5 10:44
686 Ken Malick Mechanicsburg PA 58 M 48/65 50-59 26:38.7 10:44
687 Garry Gregory Bellefonte PA 48 M 73/96 40-49 26:40.7 10:45
688 Arnold Gasche State College PA 81 M 13/32 60-99 26:41.2 10:46
689 Chris Zaleski Huntington NY 39 M 74/88 30-39 26:42.4 10:46
690 Jordan Baneel Altoona PA 22 F 66/108 19-29 26:44.2 10:47
691 Randell Barger Warriors Mark PA 48 M 74/96 40-49 26:45.0 10:47
692 Sophie Gerhart Spring Mills PA 9 F 16/44 1-10 26:45.9 10:47
693 Matt Gerhart Spring Mills PA 36 M 75/88 30-39 26:46.2 10:48
694 Julia Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 15 F 46/52 15-18 26:46.3 10:48
695 Christine McDonald State College PA 42 F 63/110 40-49 26:46.6 10:48
696 Grace McDonald State College PA 11 F 31/48 11-14 26:46.8 10:48
697 Ford Risley State College PA 53 M 49/65 50-59 26:47.1 10:48
698 Donna Smith Bellefonte PA 48 F 64/110 40-49 26:47.2 10:48
699 Noah Droege State College PA 13 M 50/56 11-14 26:48.9 10:48
700 Jonathan Brockopp State College PA 48 M 75/96 40-49 26:49.0 10:49
701 Ramey Womer Philipsburg PA 40 M 76/96 40-49 26:49.6 10:49
702 Amy Davis Lawrenceville NJ 31 F 62/115 30-39 26:51.0 10:50
703 Sharon Garthwaik Lewisburg PA 29 F 67/108 19-29 26:51.2 10:50
704 Liz Haushalter State College PA 46 F 65/110 40-49 26:51.8 10:50
705 Elly Haushalter State College PA 9 F 17/44 1-10 26:52.0 10:50
706 Ashley Kranich State College PA 40 F 66/110 40-49 26:52.6 10:50
707 Jane Utzman State College PA 49 F 67/110 40-49 26:55.1 10:51
708 Derondah Boothe State College PA 41 F 68/110 40-49 26:55.3 10:51
709 Nicole Herncane State College PA 39 F 63/115 30-39 26:58.1 10:52
710 Melissa Croyle State College PA 15 F 47/52 15-18 26:58.3 10:52
711 Margie Milgrub State College PA 60 F 3/23 60-99 27:01.4 10:54
712 Emily Branstetter Stafford VA 14 F 32/48 11-14 27:03.2 10:54
713 James Morrow State College PA 64 M 14/32 60-99 27:04.2 10:55
714 Susan Showers Bellefonte PA 57 F 20/55 50-59 27:04.9 10:55
715 Anthony Atchley Pine Grove Mills PA 54 M 50/65 50-59 27:05.8 10:55
716 Janet Berka State Colege PA 21 F 68/108 19-29 27:07.7 10:56
717 Mary Montminy Centre Hall PA 49 F 69/110 40-49 27:07.8 10:56
718 Rebekah Cattell State College PA 23 F 69/108 19-29 27:09.9 10:57
719 Rachael Symes Port Matilda PA 26 F 70/108 19-29 27:10.3 10:57
720 Rita Arron Lock Haven PA 24 F 71/108 19-29 27:10.7 10:57
721 Paula Chan State College PA 38 F 64/115 30-39 27:11.7 10:58
722 Kylee Ammerman State College PA 31 F 65/115 30-39 27:15.2 10:59
723 Melissa Weller Orlando FL 29 F 72/108 19-29 27:15.3 10:59
724 Brian Arndt State College PA 47 M 77/96 40-49 27:18.5 11:00
725 Peter Butler State College PA 45 M 78/96 40-49 27:18.7 11:00
726 Ana Butler State College PA 45 F 70/110 40-49 27:18.9 11:00
727 Angela Lesher Lemont PA 50 F 21/55 50-59 27:22.2 11:02
728 James Orichosky Morrisdale PA 42 M 79/96 40-49 27:23.5 11:03
729 Edward (ted) Jaenicke State College PA 49 M 80/96 40-49 27:24.8 11:03
730 Joanne Thompson State College PA 57 F 22/55 50-59 27:25.6 11:03
731 Jennifer Antle State College PA 17 F 48/52 15-18 27:25.9 11:03
732 Miranda Lester Spring TX 12 F 33/48 11-14 27:26.2 11:04
733 Diana Baney Altoona PA 53 F 23/55 50-59 27:29.0 11:05
734 Sarah Orichosky Morrisdale PA 12 F 34/48 11-14 27:30.0 11:05
735 Megan Kremser State College PA 31 F 66/115 30-39 27:30.9 11:05
736 Carrie Blackwood Pleasant Gap PA 25 F 73/108 19-29 27:32.7 11:06
737 Michael Shadow Bellefonte PA 37 M 76/88 30-39 27:35.3 11:07
738 Wendy Gill Lemont PA 49 F 71/110 40-49 27:35.8 11:07
739 Michael Stager Cassandra PA 52 M 51/65 50-59 27:36.5 11:08
740 Barb Roan State College PA 28 F 74/108 19-29 27:37.1 11:08
741 Lindsey Droz State College PA 26 F 75/108 19-29 27:37.2 11:08
742 Derek Hoover Bellefonte PA 21 M 63/69 19-29 27:39.5 11:09
743 Ann Foster Spring Mills PA 43 F 72/110 40-49 27:39.9 11:09
744 Matt Wert State College PA 10 M 22/47 1-10 27:40.3 11:09
745 Lester Horton Snow Shoe PA 47 M 81/96 40-49 27:41.0 11:10
746 Dolly Boder Summit Hill PA 29 F 76/108 19-29 27:41.5 11:10
747 Danielle McKenna Port Matilda PA 35 F 67/115 30-39 27:42.6 11:10
748 Lewis Boone Huntingdon PA 39 M 77/88 30-39 27:42.6 11:10
749 Rylan Boone Huntingdon PA 13 M 51/56 11-14 27:42.8 11:10
750 Alan Cameron State College PA 73 M 15/32 60-99 27:43.6 11:11
751 Pamela Ott Mcconnellsburg PA 55 F 24/55 50-59 27:45.0 11:11
752 Nina Safvan Lemont PA 51 F 25/55 50-59 27:46.4 11:12
753 Kurt Jeschke State College PA 55 M 52/65 50-59 27:51.3 11:14
754 Kelly Crawford State College PA 24 F 77/108 19-29 27:52.7 11:14
755 Sonia O'Stafy Johnstown PA 41 F 73/110 40-49 27:53.6 11:15
756 Cory Stocker State College PA 32 M 78/88 30-39 27:55.0 11:15
757 Jennifer Roan State College PA 34 F 68/115 30-39 27:59.7 11:17
758 Judi Burtnett Johnstown PA 56 F 26/55 50-59 28:00.1 11:17
759 Katheryne Rochette Old Saybrook CT 27 F 78/108 19-29 28:00.6 11:17
760 Yuan Ge State College PA 12 M 52/56 11-14 28:01.4 11:18
761 Derek Cestone State College PA 10 M 23/47 1-10 28:01.7 11:18
762 Janet Stillwell Washington NJ 50 F 27/55 50-59 28:08.2 11:21
763 Rishi Patel 10 M 24/47 1-10 28:08.2 11:21
764 Shraddha Patel State College PA 33 F 69/115 30-39 28:08.5 11:21
765 David Rae State College PA 33 M 79/88 30-39 28:10.1 11:21
766 Michelle Wagner Bendersville PA 37 F 70/115 30-39 28:10.5 11:21
767 Maggie Jaenicke State College PA 12 F 35/48 11-14 28:13.5 11:23
768 Kate Skipper State College PA 12 F 36/48 11-14 28:13.5 11:23
769 Jackie Demartino State College PA 17 F 49/52 15-18 28:13.7 11:23
770 Leigh Hurtz State College PA 42 F 74/110 40-49 28:13.7 11:23
771 Meredith Rogers Spring Mills PA 50 F 28/55 50-59 28:14.0 11:23
772 Frank Dougherty State College PA 61 M 16/32 60-99 28:14.3 11:23
773 Tim Rogers Spring Mills PA 51 M 53/65 50-59 28:14.3 11:23
774 Caroline Rice State College PA 28 F 79/108 19-29 28:15.0 11:23
775 Yvonne Shank State College PA 28 F 80/108 19-29 28:15.3 11:23
776 Cheryl Murphy Pleasant Gap PA 38 F 71/115 30-39 28:17.9 11:24
777 Carmen Michaylira King Of Prussia PA 32 F 72/115 30-39 28:18.7 11:25
778 Andy Mazzara State College PA 61 M 17/32 60-99 28:19.7 11:25
779 Devin Torii Itasca IL 29 F 81/108 19-29 28:23.2 11:27
780 Maggie Craig Itasca IL 26 F 82/108 19-29 28:23.2 11:27
781 Megahn Wert State College PA 11 F 37/48 11-14 28:28.0 11:28
782 Glenn Wert State College PA 51 M 54/65 50-59 28:28.8 11:29
783 Misti Pike Hollidaysburg PA 38 F 73/115 30-39 28:37.9 11:32
784 Dayna Baldwin State College PA 10 F 18/44 1-10 28:39.6 11:33
785 Emily Kunchala Coxsackie NY 33 F 74/115 30-39 28:46.1 11:36
786 Saige Cestone State College PA 11 F 38/48 11-14 28:46.3 11:36
787 Grace Billy Boalsburg PA 13 F 39/48 11-14 28:47.5 11:36
788 Greg Billy Boalsburg PA 43 M 82/96 40-49 28:48.2 11:37
789 Jackie Hook State College PA 50 F 29/55 50-59 28:49.2 11:37
790 Alex Marshall Port Matilda PA 8 M 25/47 1-10 28:52.1 11:38
791 Allison Ishler Bellefonte PA 28 F 83/108 19-29 28:53.5 11:39
792 Rick Milgrub State College PA 62 M 18/32 60-99 28:54.0 11:39
793 Rachel Fawcett State College PA 20 F 84/108 19-29 28:54.6 11:39
794 Earl Kiser North Irwin PA 55 M 55/65 50-59 28:55.6 11:40
795 Nancy Schuchert Coraopolis PA 64 F 4/23 60-99 28:58.9 11:41
796 Jacob David Glenside PA 13 M 53/56 11-14 29:00.2 11:42
797 Will Staniar State College PA 8 M 26/47 1-10 29:01.2 11:42
798 Stephanie Staniar State College PA 40 F 75/110 40-49 29:03.5 11:43
799 Scott Showers Bellefonte PA 60 M 19/32 60-99 29:10.6 11:46
800 Kim Long Danville PA 30 F 75/115 30-39 29:10.7 11:46
801 Richard Bundy State College PA 63 M 20/32 60-99 29:12.8 11:46
802 Lauren Steinberg Lemont PA 32 F 76/115 30-39 29:14.8 11:47
803 Betsy Jeschke State College PA 51 F 30/55 50-59 29:15.9 11:48
804 Dave Werner York PA 60 M 21/32 60-99 29:17.4 11:48
805 Gayle Barnes State College PA 60 F 5/23 60-99 29:20.1 11:50
806 Danielle Cornelius Danville PA 28 F 85/108 19-29 29:21.1 11:50
807 Jake Smith Galena OH 20 M 64/69 19-29 29:21.8 11:50
808 Stefanie Yeager State College PA 42 F 76/110 40-49 29:22.5 11:50
809 Courtney Chicko Bellefonte PA 26 F 86/108 19-29 29:23.8 11:51
810 Chris Pena State College PA 25 M 65/69 19-29 29:25.8 11:52
811 Alexis Weyandt Julian PA 7 F 19/44 1-10 29:26.0 11:52
812 Michele Randall State College PA 45 F 77/110 40-49 29:27.9 11:53
813 Larry Louder State College PA 63 M 22/32 60-99 29:31.9 11:54
814 Blaine Clapper State College PA 44 M 83/96 40-49 29:34.2 11:55
815 Alexandra Clapper State College PA 12 F 40/48 11-14 29:34.2 11:55
816 Marian Welch-Quigley Bellefonte PA 37 F 77/115 30-39 29:36.8 11:56
817 Roni Francke State College PA 46 F 78/110 40-49 29:37.0 11:56
818 Annie Baez State College PA 19 F 87/108 19-29 29:39.1 11:57
819 Sally James State College PA 56 F 31/55 50-59 29:40.2 11:58
820 Rachel Dangelo State College PA 8 F 20/44 1-10 29:46.0 12:00
821 Jen Dangelo State College PA 38 F 78/115 30-39 29:46.9 12:00
822 Alison Smith Bellefonte PA 21 F 88/108 19-29 29:51.7 12:02
823 Veronica Lopez State College PA 38 F 79/115 30-39 29:52.3 12:03
824 Jonathan Seighman Port Matilda PA 13 M 54/56 11-14 29:52.9 12:03
825 Megan Cannon Smyrna GA 28 F 89/108 19-29 29:53.3 12:03
826 Bienenido Concepcion State College PA 30 M 80/88 30-39 29:54.7 12:03
827 Amber Concepcion State College PA 32 F 80/115 30-39 29:54.9 12:03
828 Sandra Moore Mount Union PA 50 F 32/55 50-59 29:56.8 12:04
829 Ryan Bingaman Lewistown PA 33 M 81/88 30-39 29:57.4 12:05
830 Michael Shorr Princeton Junction 43 M 84/96 40-49 29:58.0 12:05
831 Tejas Wein State College PA 10 M 27/47 1-10 29:59.3 12:05
832 Patrick Major Monessen PA 20 M 66/69 19-29 30:00.3 12:06
833 Rebecca Pugliese State College PA 27 F 90/108 19-29 30:04.6 12:07
834 Ava Reeder Centre Hall PA 5 F 21/44 1-10 30:05.9 12:08
835 Jay Reeder Centre Hall PA 34 M 82/88 30-39 30:06.1 12:08
836 Emily Risley State College PA 19 F 91/108 19-29 30:07.2 12:09
837 Ellen Jankowski State College PA 55 F 33/55 50-59 30:09.3 12:09
838 Maggie Mehalko Milesburg PA 17 F 50/52 15-18 30:10.4 12:10
839 Adam Swartz Pennsylvania Furnac 31 M 83/88 30-39 30:16.0 12:12
840 Desiree Fralick Port Matilda PA 41 F 79/110 40-49 30:17.5 12:13
841 Caye Gummo Spring Mills PA 25 F 92/108 19-29 30:19.6 12:13
842 Jakob Twoey State College PA 9 M 28/47 1-10 30:23.6 12:15
843 Gary Twoey State College PA 41 M 85/96 40-49 30:23.9 12:15
844 Kenneth Jenkins State College PA 64 M 23/32 60-99 30:26.2 12:16
845 Johanna Talcott State College PA 30 F 81/115 30-39 30:27.4 12:17
846 Jennifer Johnson Bellefonte PA 38 F 82/115 30-39 30:27.7 12:17
847 Mia Johnson Bellefonte PA 8 F 22/44 1-10 30:28.2 12:17
848 Margaret Sheaffer State College PA 25 F 93/108 19-29 30:28.4 12:17
849 Nancy Williams Boalsburg PA 45 F 80/110 40-49 30:30.0 12:18
850 Larissa Youngberg State College PA 34 F 83/115 30-39 30:30.9 12:18
851 Deirdre McCaughey State College PA ** F 1/4 0- 0 30:42.6 12:23
852 Rebekah Cunningham Port Matilda PA 31 F 84/115 30-39 30:48.9 12:25
853 Stephanie White Fort Loudon PA 36 F 85/115 30-39 30:49.0 12:26
854 Cheryl Zeljak Port Matilda PA 29 F 94/108 19-29 30:54.1 12:28
855 Bradley Pike Hollidaysburg PA 42 M 86/96 40-49 30:54.6 12:28
856 Karen Bettleyon Port Matilda PA 36 F 86/115 30-39 30:59.3 12:30
857 Thomas Davis State College PA 61 M 24/32 60-99 31:00.4 12:30
858 Amy Dietz Port Matilda PA 47 F 81/110 40-49 31:02.3 12:31
859 Emily Wheland Washington DC 26 F 95/108 19-29 31:03.5 12:31
860 Ronda Reid State College PA 40 F 82/110 40-49 31:09.9 12:34
861 Scott Reid State College PA 40 M 87/96 40-49 31:10.2 12:34
862 Renee Ford State College PA 39 F 87/115 30-39 31:13.1 12:35
863 Emily Zimmerman Spring Mills PA 29 F 96/108 19-29 31:13.1 12:35
864 Pam Schaerdes Brooksville FL 43 F 83/110 40-49 31:19.0 12:38
865 Adrienne Runk Mapleton Depot PA 28 F 97/108 19-29 31:23.3 12:39
866 Steve Thompson State College PA 59 M 56/65 50-59 31:41.5 12:47
867 Maya Ikenberry State College PA 7 F 23/44 1-10 31:44.3 12:48
868 John Ikenberry State College PA 42 M 88/96 40-49 31:44.4 12:48
869 Gina Ikenberry State College PA 41 F 84/110 40-49 31:44.6 12:48
870 Julie Seighman Port Matilda PA 50 F 34/55 50-59 31:53.4 12:51
871 Jane Hall Boalsburg PA 50 F 35/55 50-59 31:53.6 12:51
872 Alicia Houser Woodward PA 12 F 41/48 11-14 31:58.4 12:53
873 Marie Doll State College PA 72 F 6/23 60-99 31:58.8 12:53
874 Kate Rowland State College PA 7 F 24/44 1-10 32:08.4 12:57
875 Gretchen Brandt Lemont PA 37 F 88/115 30-39 32:09.9 12:58
876 Sharon Patrick Williamstown PA 37 F 89/115 30-39 32:10.1 12:58
877 Kristina Var Philadelphia PA 13 F 42/48 11-14 32:10.9 12:58
878 Karin Johnson State College PA 28 F 98/108 19-29 32:11.4 12:59
879 Adele Aukerman State College PA 0 F 2/4 0- 0 32:13.0 12:59
880 Alice Wrigglesworth University Park PA 34 F 90/115 30-39 32:13.2 12:59
881 Melissa Aukerman State College PA 34 F 91/115 30-39 32:13.2 12:59
882 Rachel Mead Biglerville PA 36 F 92/115 30-39 32:20.4 13:02
883 Jennifer Ware Bliarsville PA 25 F 99/108 19-29 32:28.6 13:05
884 Terri Breindel State College PA 38 F 93/115 30-39 32:35.6 13:08
885 Riley Kracaw State College PA 8 F 25/44 1-10 32:37.0 13:09
886 Josh Cone State College PA 28 M 67/69 19-29 32:37.5 13:09
887 Dustin Allgeier Spring Mills PA 28 M 68/69 19-29 32:41.4 13:11
888 Greg Krise State College PA 43 M 89/96 40-49 32:42.1 13:11
889 Matthew Maguire State College PA 8 M 29/47 1-10 32:42.5 13:11
890 Dee Dellert State College PA 41 F 85/110 40-49 32:44.9 13:12
891 Nancy Adams State College PA 42 F 86/110 40-49 32:45.9 13:12
892 Marion Wheland Pennsylvania Furnac 59 F 36/55 50-59 32:48.5 13:14
893 Kellen Vaughn Southampton PA 8 M 30/47 1-10 32:49.5 13:14
894 Nancy Molburg Tyrone PA 60 F 7/23 60-99 32:53.4 13:16
895 Tylor Smith Bellefonte PA 11 M 55/56 11-14 33:00.7 13:18
896 Joanna Vaughn Southampton PA 36 F 94/115 30-39 33:07.1 13:21
897 Maggie Mangene Boalsburg PA 9 F 26/44 1-10 33:09.7 13:22
898 Dylan Grunwald Port Matilda PA 6 M 31/47 1-10 33:10.6 13:22
899 Jeff Grunwald Port Matilda PA 41 M 90/96 40-49 33:12.3 13:23
900 Trevor Johnson Bellefonte PA 5 M 32/47 1-10 33:16.4 13:25
901 Buddy Johnson Bellefonte PA 39 M 84/88 30-39 33:16.7 13:25
902 Ernie Crock Bellefonte PA 33 M 85/88 30-39 33:19.1 13:26
903 Jasmine Singer State College PA 5 M 33/47 1-10 33:21.5 13:27
904 Eva Gerhart Spring Mills PA 36 F 95/115 30-39 33:23.8 13:28
905 Abigail Gerhart Spring Mills PA 9 F 27/44 1-10 33:24.0 13:28
906 Claire Paquin North Bethesda MD 53 F 37/55 50-59 33:30.8 13:30
907 Raymond Sage Port Maitlda PA 47 M 91/96 40-49 33:34.7 13:32
908 Noah Simin State College PA 7 M 34/47 1-10 33:36.2 13:33
909 Johnn Molburg Tyrone PA 63 M 25/32 60-99 33:37.8 13:33
910 Michael Snyder Julian PA 5 M 35/47 1-10 33:39.3 13:34
911 Katie Snyder Julian PA 7 F 28/44 1-10 33:39.3 13:34
912 Tom Snyder Julian PA 35 M 86/88 30-39 33:40.0 13:35
913 Anna Beaver State College PA 10 F 29/44 1-10 33:54.5 13:40
914 Beth Rothrock State College PA 38 F 96/115 30-39 33:57.0 13:41
915 Joeleen Stocker State College PA 32 F 97/115 30-39 33:58.8 13:42
916 Irene Petrick State College PA 53 F 38/55 50-59 33:58.9 13:42
917 Greg Petrick State College PA 55 M 57/65 50-59 33:59.2 13:42
918 Cynthia Smithmyer Howard PA 51 F 39/55 50-59 34:16.7 13:49
919 Jim Kiser N Huntingdon PA 53 M 58/65 50-59 34:17.8 13:49
920 Cindy Fritz Bellefonte PA 43 F 87/110 40-49 34:20.8 13:51
921 Emma Fisus Brookville PA 8 F 30/44 1-10 34:23.5 13:52
922 Lara Law Bellefonte PA 30 F 98/115 30-39 34:23.8 13:52
923 Nicole Glon State College PA 19 F 100/108 19-29 34:24.3 13:52
924 Virginia Johnston State College PA 28 F 101/108 19-29 34:27.1 13:53
925 Rachel Shearer Bellefonte PA 37 F 99/115 30-39 34:27.3 13:53
926 Shelly Richardson Port Matilda PA 46 F 88/110 40-49 34:36.2 13:57
927 Tawnya Meraglia Bellefonte PA 34 F 100/115 30-39 34:45.3 14:01
928 Sue Werner York PA 59 F 40/55 50-59 34:46.5 14:01
929 Cindy Dambuch Willoughby OH 63 F 8/23 60-99 34:50.4 14:03
930 Christopher Sooy State College PA 25 M 69/69 19-29 34:58.4 14:06
931 Faith McDonald Port Matilda PA 53 F 41/55 50-59 35:00.3 14:07
932 Rikki Silvers Lemont PA 57 F 42/55 50-59 35:00.5 14:07
933 Rachel Richardson Port Matilda PA 16 F 51/52 15-18 35:03.3 14:08
934 Melissa Ferolie Bellefonte PA 26 F 102/108 19-29 35:08.6 14:10
935 Madalye Garlin Port Matilda PA 10 F 31/44 1-10 35:15.9 14:13
936 Anna Fisus Brookville PA 6 F 32/44 1-10 35:24.5 14:16
937 Kathy Hume Pottstown PA 47 F 89/110 40-49 35:25.1 14:17
938 Sam Hume State College PA 44 M 92/96 40-49 35:25.2 14:17
939 Celia Graef State College PA 9 F 33/44 1-10 35:25.2 14:17
940 Shelly Houser Woodward PA 40 F 90/110 40-49 35:27.4 14:18
941 Michelle Lessman Port Matilda PA 38 F 101/115 30-39 35:27.6 14:18
942 Rita Giraef State College PA 0 F 3/4 0- 0 35:27.6 14:18
943 Casey Corso Bellefonte PA 8 M 36/47 1-10 35:40.4 14:23
944 Carol Stolte Bellefonte PA 34 F 102/115 30-39 35:43.0 14:24
945 Nicole Harris Julian PA 25 F 103/108 19-29 35:43.3 14:24
946 Jerry Fisus Brookville PA 33 F 103/115 30-39 35:48.2 14:26
947 Ella Fisus Brookville PA 5 F 34/44 1-10 35:48.3 14:26
948 Abby Grunwald Port Matilda PA 9 F 35/44 1-10 35:52.0 14:28
949 Beth Bond Allentown PA 43 F 91/110 40-49 35:58.2 14:30
950 Diane Dixon White Haven PA 53 F 43/55 50-59 35:58.3 14:30
951 Amanda Breindel State College PA 14 F 43/48 11-14 36:00.1 14:31
952 Jocelyn Kachakian Port Matilda PA 27 F 104/108 19-29 36:03.8 14:32
953 Suzanne Bennett Port Matilda PA 45 F 92/110 40-49 36:06.2 14:33
954 De Grunwald Port Matilda PA 41 F 93/110 40-49 36:09.3 14:35
955 Kelly Cini Bellefonte PA 49 F 94/110 40-49 36:14.0 14:37
956 Stephen Barnes State College PA 62 M 26/32 60-99 36:17.8 14:38
957 Cynthia Sokalick State College PA 45 F 95/110 40-49 36:19.9 14:39
958 Grace Garlin Port Matilda PA 8 F 36/44 1-10 36:21.4 14:39
959 Jennifer Kramer Wiconisco PA 37 F 104/115 30-39 36:28.0 14:42
960 Chris Wnuk Harrisburg PA 43 F 96/110 40-49 36:45.4 14:49
961 Barb Ermol State College PA 61 F 9/23 60-99 36:55.7 14:53
962 Cynthia Kochakian Port Matilda PA 57 F 44/55 50-59 37:01.4 14:56
963 Gerald Miller York PA 69 M 27/32 60-99 37:13.7 15:00
964 Thomas Huntley State College PA 80 M 28/32 60-99 37:47.4 15:14
965 Dorothy Cramer Snow Shoe PA 64 F 10/23 60-99 37:50.5 15:15
966 Wendy Davidson State College PA 45 F 97/110 40-49 37:50.6 15:15
967 Mairi Sim Sate College PA 45 F 98/110 40-49 38:03.1 15:21
968 Brooke Garlin Gilbert AZ 13 F 44/48 11-14 38:04.2 15:21
969 Stephanie Baker Boalsburg PA 23 F 105/108 19-29 38:07.4 15:22
970 Amy Farkas Boalsburg PA 37 F 105/115 30-39 38:09.3 15:23
971 Ana Keisling Glenmoore PA 6 F 37/44 1-10 38:14.9 15:25
972 Robert Lamb State College PA 74 M 29/32 60-99 38:23.5 15:29
973 Jimmy Landy State College PA 10 M 37/47 1-10 38:42.5 15:36
974 Matt Ishler State College PA 35 M 87/88 30-39 38:47.9 15:38
975 Erik Witt Lemont PA 7 M 38/47 1-10 39:06.2 15:46
976 Anita Thies State College PA 64 F 11/23 60-99 39:08.5 15:47
977 Ruth Rhodes Julian PA 58 F 45/55 50-59 39:25.2 15:54
978 Dixie Witt Bellefonte PA 69 F 12/23 60-99 39:48.4 16:03
979 Christine Robinson State College PA 43 F 99/110 40-49 39:49.0 16:03
980 Gordon Turow State College PA 56 M 59/65 50-59 40:00.8 16:08
981 Nancy Turow State College PA 56 F 46/55 50-59 40:01.4 16:08
982 Diane Gordeuk Port Matilda PA 57 F 47/55 50-59 40:23.6 16:17
983 Lisa Riley Centre Hall PA 57 F 48/55 50-59 40:24.8 16:17
984 Edwin Seyler Howard PA 52 M 60/65 50-59 40:27.1 16:19
985 Judy Corl Howard PA 45 F 100/110 40-49 40:27.9 16:19
986 Heather Weikel Bellefonte PA 44 F 101/110 40-49 40:28.8 16:19
987 Ruth Balmat Malvern PA 62 F 13/23 60-99 40:37.9 16:23
988 Marcia Horton Snow Shoe PA 59 F 49/55 50-59 40:58.4 16:31
989 John Balogh State College PA 50 M 61/65 50-59 41:04.1 16:34
990 Jean Balogh State College PA 51 F 50/55 50-59 41:04.1 16:34
991 Maggie O'Keefe State College PA 22 F 106/108 19-29 41:13.3 16:37
992 Tara Shaffer State College PA 32 F 106/115 30-39 41:25.6 16:42
993 Tina Lester Spring TX 46 F 102/110 40-49 41:25.8 16:42
994 Jim O'Keefe State College PA 51 M 62/65 50-59 41:26.2 16:42
995 Renee O'Keefe State College PA 49 F 103/110 40-49 41:26.5 16:42
996 Alex Reid State College PA 9 M 39/47 1-10 41:27.2 16:43
997 Maddie Mattivi State College PA 12 F 45/48 11-14 41:27.3 16:43
998 Conner Reid State College PA 6 M 40/47 1-10 41:28.7 16:43
999 Cindy Mattivi State College PA 49 F 104/110 40-49 41:30.6 16:44
1000 Haley Dietz State College PA 0 F 4/4 0- 0 41:30.7 16:44
1001 Kelly Dietz State College PA 47 F 105/110 40-49 41:30.8 16:44
1002 Lori Slagle State College PA 42 F 106/110 40-49 41:32.7 16:45
1003 Sharon Lester-Fry Pennsylvania Furnac 41 F 107/110 40-49 41:32.9 16:45
1004 Joe Davidson State College PA 50 M 63/65 50-59 41:33.8 16:45
1005 Vicky Salesky Davison MI 62 F 14/23 60-99 41:40.0 16:48
1006 Wanda Dorpfeld Coxsackie NY 65 F 15/23 60-99 41:41.1 16:48
1007 David Dorpfeld State College PA 66 M 30/32 60-99 41:43.6 16:49
1008 Bonnie Killpatrick State College PA 70 F 16/23 60-99 41:53.6 16:53
1009 Katherine Cestone State College PA 38 F 107/115 30-39 41:58.6 16:55
1010 Cheryl Kiser North Irwin PA 51 F 51/55 50-59 42:17.4 17:03
1011 Sue Kiser Irwin PA 53 F 52/55 50-59 42:18.0 17:03
1012 Dawn Crust Bellefonte PA 43 F 108/110 40-49 42:19.6 17:04
1013 Tiffany Lucas State College PA 30 F 108/115 30-39 42:19.7 17:04
1014 Abby Edelman Port Matilda PA 7 F 38/44 1-10 42:21.0 17:05
1015 Traci Edelman Winburne PA 39 F 109/115 30-39 42:21.6 17:05
1016 Casey Repasy Paoli PA 18 F 52/52 15-18 42:22.5 17:05
1017 Connie Butts Millheim PA 64 F 17/23 60-99 42:29.1 17:08
1018 Andrew King Lemont PA 45 M 93/96 40-49 42:55.1 17:18
1019 Kelsey Humes Pittsburgh PA 9 F 39/44 1-10 42:56.7 17:19
1020 Dana Humes Pittsburgh PA 37 F 110/115 30-39 42:57.1 17:19
1021 Randy Edelman Port Matilda PA 38 M 88/88 30-39 43:05.3 17:22
1022 Keri Faller Buffalo NY 5 M 41/47 1-10 43:28.4 17:32
1023 Neil Faller Buffalo NY 43 M 94/96 40-49 43:28.9 17:32
1024 Karsen Faller Buffalo NY 7 F 40/44 1-10 43:29.0 17:32
1025 Liza Brownson Howard PA 31 F 111/115 30-39 43:34.6 17:34
1026 Samuel Runk Bellefonte PA 59 M 64/65 50-59 43:34.6 17:34
1027 Dana Conklin Pleasant Gap PA 26 F 107/108 19-29 43:37.8 17:35
1028 Atticus Conklin Bellefonte PA 4 M 42/47 1-10 43:37.9 17:35
1029 Judy Brooks Rebersburg PA 36 F 112/115 30-39 43:38.6 17:36
1030 Mason Krise State College PA 16 M 49/49 15-18 43:43.7 17:38
1031 Sharon Krise State College PA 43 F 109/110 40-49 43:44.2 17:38
1032 Dawn MacGuire State College PA 39 F 113/115 30-39 44:05.7 17:47
1033 Neil Maguire State College PA 5 M 43/47 1-10 44:06.0 17:47
1034 David Sokalick State College PA 9 M 44/47 1-10 44:46.2 18:03
1035 Katherine Sokalick State College PA 7 F 41/44 1-10 44:46.4 18:03
1036 Jeffrey Sokalick State College PA 44 M 95/96 40-49 44:46.5 18:03
1037 Kelly Vanden Port Matilda PA 9 F 42/44 1-10 45:25.5 18:19
1038 Kelly Bennett Port Matilda PA 10 F 43/44 1-10 45:25.6 18:19
1039 Jack Landy State College PA 7 M 45/47 1-10 45:30.1 18:21
1040 Janet Schulenberg State College PA 38 F 114/115 30-39 45:30.1 18:21
1041 Noah Meraglia Bellefonte PA 6 M 46/47 1-10 45:35.2 18:23
1042 Suzanne Jenkins State College PA 63 F 18/23 60-99 45:44.5 18:26
1043 George Vay Willoughby OH 68 M 31/32 60-99 45:46.4 18:27
1044 Susan Thorne State College PA 56 F 53/55 50-59 45:51.6 18:29
1045 Laura Thorne Bellefonte PA 32 F 115/115 30-39 46:02.9 18:34
1046 Caleb Close 4 M 47/47 1-10 47:01.8 18:58
1047 Caitlynn Close Snow Shoe PA 10 F 44/44 1-10 47:09.2 19:01
1048 Marilynn Spear Snow Shoe PA 61 F 19/23 60-99 47:11.6 19:02
1049 Nicole Spear Snow Shoe PA 27 F 108/108 19-29 47:17.3 19:04
1050 Dean Repasy Paoli PA 14 M 56/56 11-14 47:27.4 19:08
1051 Barbara Repasy Paoli PA 47 F 110/110 40-49 47:34.6 19:11
1052 Leah Witzig State College PA 61 F 20/23 60-99 47:59.1 19:21
1053 Sarah Schneider Brooksville FL 11 F 46/48 11-14 48:01.2 19:22
1054 Linda Witmer State College PA 60 F 21/23 60-99 50:06.0 20:12
1055 Missy Hoeflich State College PA 63 F 22/23 60-99 50:08.8 20:13
1056 Arnold Hoffulich State College PA 77 M 32/32 60-99 50:10.0 20:14
1057 Mark Engle Bellefonte PA 49 M 96/96 40-49 50:16.8 20:16
1058 Saralee Bresler Pennsylvania Furnac 56 F 54/55 50-59 50:27.8 20:21
1059 Chelsea Wagner Milroy PA 11 F 47/48 11-14 53:44.6 21:40
1060 Gwendolyn Slack Millheim PA 57 F 55/55 50-59 53:46.9 21:41
1061 Michael Slack Millheim PA 57 M 65/65 50-59 53:47.0 21:41
1062 Darby Grunwald Port Matilda PA 13 F 48/48 11-14 54:10.6 21:50
1063 Ginger Whetham Salem OR 65 F 23/23 60-99 54:10.8 21:50
Overall Female Open Winner

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meira Minard State College PA 37 30 15:20.5 6:11

Overall Male Open Winner

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Seth Senior Pittsburgh PA 25 1 13:19.1 5:22

Age Groups

Female age not given

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deirdre McCaughey State College PA ** 851 30:42.6 12:23
2 Adele Aukerman State College PA 0 879 32:13.0 12:59
3 Rita Giraef State College PA 0 942 35:27.6 14:18
4 Haley Dietz State College PA 0 1000 41:30.7 16:44

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gracie Dangelo State College PA 10 311 21:37.3 8:43
2 Mackenzie Faller Buffalo NY 10 386 22:32.5 9:05
3 Amber Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 9 447 23:23.2 9:26
4 Jordan Fralick Port Matilda PA 9 473 23:44.8 9:34
5 Emily Kramer Wiconisco PA 9 492 23:58.5 9:40
6 Katie Maguire State College PA 10 537 24:37.0 9:56
7 Julia Herring Julian PA 10 574 25:11.2 10:09
8 Sydney Callenberger Port Matilda PA 10 582 25:16.7 10:11
9 Carissa Tambroni State College PA 9 588 25:21.7 10:13
10 Alexandra Kranich State College PA 9 590 25:22.8 10:14
11 Haley Givesn State College, Pa PA 10 603 25:32.4 10:18
12 Kate Youngmark State College PA 6 611 25:38.0 10:20
13 Faith Kingsley Boalsburg PA 9 643 26:05.4 10:31
14 Elisa Shadow Bellefonte PA 8 666 26:26.1 10:40
15 Anjelica Rubin State College PA 9 680 26:33.7 10:42
16 Sophie Gerhart Spring Mills PA 9 692 26:45.9 10:47
17 Elly Haushalter State College PA 9 705 26:52.0 10:50
18 Dayna Baldwin State College PA 10 784 28:39.6 11:33
19 Alexis Weyandt Julian PA 7 811 29:26.0 11:52
20 Rachel Dangelo State College PA 8 820 29:46.0 12:00
21 Ava Reeder Centre Hall PA 5 834 30:05.9 12:08
22 Mia Johnson Bellefonte PA 8 847 30:28.2 12:17
23 Maya Ikenberry State College PA 7 867 31:44.3 12:48
24 Kate Rowland State College PA 7 874 32:08.4 12:57
25 Riley Kracaw State College PA 8 885 32:37.0 13:09
26 Maggie Mangene Boalsburg PA 9 897 33:09.7 13:22
27 Abigail Gerhart Spring Mills PA 9 905 33:24.0 13:28
28 Katie Snyder Julian PA 7 911 33:39.3 13:34
29 Anna Beaver State College PA 10 913 33:54.5 13:40
30 Emma Fisus Brookville PA 8 921 34:23.5 13:52
31 Madalye Garlin Port Matilda PA 10 935 35:15.9 14:13
32 Anna Fisus Brookville PA 6 936 35:24.5 14:16
33 Celia Graef State College PA 9 939 35:25.2 14:17
34 Ella Fisus Brookville PA 5 947 35:48.3 14:26
35 Abby Grunwald Port Matilda PA 9 948 35:52.0 14:28
36 Grace Garlin Port Matilda PA 8 958 36:21.4 14:39
37 Ana Keisling Glenmoore PA 6 971 38:14.9 15:25
38 Abby Edelman Port Matilda PA 7 1014 42:21.0 17:05
39 Kelsey Humes Pittsburgh PA 9 1019 42:56.7 17:19
40 Karsen Faller Buffalo NY 7 1024 43:29.0 17:32
41 Katherine Sokalick State College PA 7 1035 44:46.4 18:03
42 Kelly Vanden Port Matilda PA 9 1037 45:25.5 18:19
43 Kelly Bennett Port Matilda PA 10 1038 45:25.6 18:19
44 Caitlynn Close Snow Shoe PA 10 1047 47:09.2 19:01

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jared Hicks York PA 10 156 19:06.7 7:42
2 Neal Singer State College PA 10 235 20:12.6 8:09
3 Sam Horner Pleasant Gap PA 10 255 20:30.4 8:16
4 Mariano Casciotti Elmira NY 9 280 21:07.1 8:31
5 Ethan Rowland State College PA 9 380 22:29.4 9:04
6 Noah Witt Lemont PA 10 382 22:30.4 9:04
7 Jack Faller Buffalo NY 9 441 23:12.1 9:21
8 Troy Heatwole State College PA 10 448 23:24.2 9:26
9 Garrett Callenberger Port Matilda PA 8 475 23:45.7 9:35
10 Will Herring Julian PA 9 539 24:37.7 9:56
11 Tommy Snyder Julian PA 9 598 25:29.5 10:17
12 Benjamin Vollmer State College PA 9 608 25:35.6 10:19
13 Hayden Davidson State College PA 10 615 25:41.4 10:21
14 Drew Koleno Clarence PA 9 629 25:56.3 10:27
15 Matthew Staniar State College PA 6 632 25:57.8 10:28
16 Liam Keisling Glenmoore PA 8 642 26:05.4 10:31
17 Benjamin Clapper State College PA 9 660 26:18.8 10:36
18 Kai Ludwig State College PA 9 661 26:18.8 10:36
19 Eid Nouhra State College PA 9 662 26:19.5 10:37
20 Chutian Weng State College PA 9 676 26:32.3 10:42
21 David Close Snow Shoe PA 9 679 26:33.5 10:42
22 Matt Wert State College PA 10 744 27:40.3 11:09
23 Derek Cestone State College PA 10 761 28:01.7 11:18
24 Rishi Patel 10 763 28:08.2 11:21
25 Alex Marshall Port Matilda PA 8 790 28:52.1 11:38
26 Will Staniar State College PA 8 797 29:01.2 11:42
27 Tejas Wein State College PA 10 831 29:59.3 12:05
28 Jakob Twoey State College PA 9 842 30:23.6 12:15
29 Matthew Maguire State College PA 8 889 32:42.5 13:11
30 Kellen Vaughn Southampton PA 8 893 32:49.5 13:14
31 Dylan Grunwald Port Matilda PA 6 898 33:10.6 13:22
32 Trevor Johnson Bellefonte PA 5 900 33:16.4 13:25
33 Jasmine Singer State College PA 5 903 33:21.5 13:27
34 Noah Simin State College PA 7 908 33:36.2 13:33
35 Michael Snyder Julian PA 5 910 33:39.3 13:34
36 Casey Corso Bellefonte PA 8 943 35:40.4 14:23
37 Jimmy Landy State College PA 10 973 38:42.5 15:36
38 Erik Witt Lemont PA 7 975 39:06.2 15:46
39 Alex Reid State College PA 9 996 41:27.2 16:43
40 Conner Reid State College PA 6 998 41:28.7 16:43
41 Keri Faller Buffalo NY 5 1022 43:28.4 17:32
42 Atticus Conklin Bellefonte PA 4 1028 43:37.9 17:35
43 Neil Maguire State College PA 5 1033 44:06.0 17:47
44 David Sokalick State College PA 9 1034 44:46.2 18:03
45 Jack Landy State College PA 7 1039 45:30.1 18:21
46 Noah Meraglia Bellefonte PA 6 1041 45:35.2 18:23
47 Caleb Close 4 1046 47:01.8 18:58

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natasha Fedkina State College PA 12 52 16:26.8 6:38
2 Madison Krieger Port Matilda PA 14 80 17:18.1 6:59
3 Catherine Curtin State College PA 12 120 18:07.8 7:18
4 Emily Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 14 144 18:50.1 7:36
5 Sarah Dangelo State College PA 13 173 19:15.9 7:46
6 Ruthie Dangelo State College PA 12 178 19:20.7 7:48
7 Teri Stoner Montoursville PA 14 213 19:52.9 8:01
8 Mackenzie Brown Port Matilda PA 14 216 19:54.3 8:01
9 Haley Garvin State College PA 12 222 20:00.7 8:04
10 Meredith Delong State College PA 13 238 20:16.6 8:10
11 Robin Derr State College PA 14 267 20:50.3 8:24
12 Sarah Hume Pottstown PA 13 277 21:03.4 8:29
13 Jackie Feffer Boalsburg PA 11 285 21:16.1 8:35
14 Grace Van Dyke State College PA 14 287 21:16.2 8:35
15 Sarah McLure Bellefonte PA 12 288 21:20.6 8:36
16 Eleanor Wing State College PA 14 369 22:18.7 9:00
17 Cecilia Surovec Boalsburg PA 14 393 22:36.7 9:07
18 Julia Neely State College PA 11 421 22:55.9 9:14
19 Gretchen Weyandt State College PA 12 422 22:56.5 9:15
20 Summer Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 11 459 23:33.8 9:30
21 Kara Gardiner State College PA 13 495 23:59.7 9:40
22 Brooke Shirey Pleasant Gap PA 14 505 24:07.2 9:43
23 Lea McCartney Mingoville PA 13 522 24:22.5 9:50
24 Kate Dricoll State College PA 13 601 25:31.3 10:17
25 Keally Haushalter State College PA 11 602 25:31.7 10:17
26 Kristen Miller Port Matilda PA 11 607 25:35.1 10:19
27 Jenny Caggiano Springfield PA 13 667 26:26.9 10:40
28 Kendall White Fort Loudon PA 14 669 26:29.2 10:41
29 Renee Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 12 681 26:34.8 10:43
30 Addison Orndorff State College PA 11 684 26:37.4 10:44
31 Grace McDonald State College PA 11 696 26:46.8 10:48
32 Emily Branstetter Stafford VA 14 712 27:03.2 10:54
33 Miranda Lester Spring TX 12 732 27:26.2 11:04
34 Sarah Orichosky Morrisdale PA 12 734 27:30.0 11:05
35 Maggie Jaenicke State College PA 12 767 28:13.5 11:23
36 Kate Skipper State College PA 12 768 28:13.5 11:23
37 Megahn Wert State College PA 11 781 28:28.0 11:28
38 Saige Cestone State College PA 11 786 28:46.3 11:36
39 Grace Billy Boalsburg PA 13 787 28:47.5 11:36
40 Alexandra Clapper State College PA 12 815 29:34.2 11:55
41 Alicia Houser Woodward PA 12 872 31:58.4 12:53
42 Kristina Var Philadelphia PA 13 877 32:10.9 12:58
43 Amanda Breindel State College PA 14 951 36:00.1 14:31
44 Brooke Garlin Gilbert AZ 13 968 38:04.2 15:21
45 Maddie Mattivi State College PA 12 997 41:27.3 16:43
46 Sarah Schneider Brooksville FL 11 1053 48:01.2 19:22
47 Chelsea Wagner Milroy PA 11 1059 53:44.6 21:40
48 Darby Grunwald Port Matilda PA 13 1062 54:10.6 21:50

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Hardy State College PA 14 25 15:11.3 6:07
2 Michael Feffer Boalsburg PA 14 28 15:13.8 6:08
3 Matthew Beyerle State College PA 14 29 15:17.9 6:10
4 Eric Heaterole State College PA 14 38 15:46.5 6:21
5 Dalton Barger Warriors Mark PA 13 47 16:12.4 6:32
6 Matthew Balogh State College PA 13 64 16:58.3 6:50
7 Brian Hackman Warriors Mark PA 14 82 17:20.6 6:59
8 Owen Wing State College PA 12 91 17:28.5 7:03
9 Phillip Clauer State College PA 14 92 17:30.7 7:03
10 Drew Flanagan Port Matilda PA 14 99 17:38.2 7:07
11 Trevor Corl Howard PA 14 118 18:04.2 7:17
12 Ethan Diefenbach Bellefonte PA 14 134 18:32.6 7:28
13 Nick Fetter Boalsburg PA 12 142 18:49.6 7:35
14 Reese Richardson Port Matilda PA 13 143 18:49.6 7:35
15 Jacob Witt Lemont PA 12 146 18:50.7 7:36
16 Anthony Degleris State College PA 13 168 19:12.6 7:45
17 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon PA 13 181 19:23.1 7:49
18 Harrison Randall State College PA 11 186 19:26.6 7:50
19 Walker Jordan State College PA 14 199 19:39.3 7:55
20 Michael Rury State College PA 14 200 19:39.5 7:55
21 Geoffrey Billy Boalsburg PA 14 241 20:18.5 8:11
22 Jacob Koleno Clarence PA 13 256 20:35.2 8:18
23 Thomas Branstetter Stafford VA 12 262 20:48.2 8:23
24 Michael Rogers Spring Mills PA 14 269 20:54.1 8:26
25 Dylan Broderick State College PA 11 272 20:56.0 8:26
26 Andy Skipper State College PA 14 275 20:59.3 8:28
27 Bailey Ishler State College PA 12 295 21:25.0 8:38
28 Tobias Van Dyke State College PA 12 314 21:39.4 8:44
29 Bryan Quinn Pine Grove Mills PA 14 315 21:41.1 8:45
30 Tommy O'Neill York PA 12 334 21:53.3 8:49
31 John Orichosky Morrisdale PA 14 391 22:35.8 9:06
32 Nicholas Vanden Port Matilda PA 11 404 22:43.3 9:10
33 Seth Koleno Clarence PA 11 413 22:49.9 9:12
34 Alex Zubler Spring Mills PA 13 423 22:56.7 9:15
35 Peter Brucker State College PA 12 428 23:00.7 9:16
36 Stuart Moore State College PA 13 435 23:07.7 9:19
37 Austin Espy State College PA 12 470 23:42.9 9:33
38 Ty Broderick State College PA 13 478 23:49.0 9:36
39 Dion Furfaro Bellefonte PA 13 479 23:51.2 9:37
40 Ryan Yuen Darien CT 14 500 24:02.6 9:41
41 J Gold Springfield VA 13 507 24:10.5 9:45
42 Dillon Kephart Bellefonte PA 13 508 24:11.3 9:45
43 Tyler Lucas Bellefonte PA 13 509 24:11.4 9:45
44 Jesse McCartney Centre Hall PA 13 510 24:12.1 9:45
45 Garrett Rigg Clarence PA 11 536 24:34.6 9:54
46 Timothy Benford Centre Hall PA 13 540 24:41.3 9:57
47 Garret Barnhart Julian PA 11 551 24:47.3 10:00
48 Jordan Chuhran Carrolltown PA 11 591 25:22.9 10:14
49 Ken Kalbach State College PA 14 653 26:13.6 10:34
50 Noah Droege State College PA 13 699 26:48.9 10:48
51 Rylan Boone Huntingdon PA 13 749 27:42.8 11:10
52 Yuan Ge State College PA 12 760 28:01.4 11:18
53 Jacob David Glenside PA 13 796 29:00.2 11:42
54 Jonathan Seighman Port Matilda PA 13 824 29:52.9 12:03
55 Tylor Smith Bellefonte PA 11 895 33:00.7 13:18
56 Dean Repasy Paoli PA 14 1050 47:27.4 19:08

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Balogh State College PA 17 41 15:49.8 6:23
2 Jingyi Jiang State College PA 16 50 16:22.5 6:36
3 Chloe Schmidt State College PA 18 51 16:22.7 6:36
4 Julia Christensen State College PA 18 63 16:57.0 6:50
5 Hayden Clapper Oviedo FL 18 126 18:17.8 7:22
6 Sarah Bevilacqua State College PA 15 154 19:05.2 7:42
7 Rachel Vantries Indianapolis IN 17 160 19:08.4 7:43
8 Cathryn Delong Port Matilda PA 17 166 19:11.2 7:44
9 Megan Bland Port Matilda PA 18 193 19:34.4 7:53
10 Leslie Yuen Darien CT 17 212 19:51.8 8:00
11 Jordan Garrigan State College PA 16 227 20:06.5 8:06
12 Aaren Davis New Holland PA 16 233 20:09.6 8:08
13 Kaytie Arndt State College PA 15 252 20:29.1 8:16
14 Danielle Feffer Boalsburg PA 16 257 20:39.5 8:20
15 Rebecca Whitney State College PA 17 263 20:48.3 8:23
16 Andrea Resciniti Alplaus NY 15 268 20:53.2 8:25
17 Halie Ellis Boalsburg PA 17 290 21:21.3 8:37
18 Gina Torretti State College PA 17 291 21:21.4 8:37
19 Jael Goldfine Lemont PA 16 292 21:21.7 8:37
20 Maya Wistar State College PA 16 293 21:22.1 8:37
21 Megan Wandrisco State College PA 15 294 21:23.6 8:37
22 Latasha Yoder Allensville PA 16 306 21:32.3 8:41
23 Gwendolyn Lowery Bellefonte PA 15 310 21:37.2 8:43
24 Janine Mistrick State College PA 17 338 21:56.1 8:51
25 Christine Irwin Port Matilda PA 15 339 21:56.5 8:51
26 Ashlen Kght State College PA 17 344 21:59.9 8:52
27 Lauren Winkler State College PA 17 364 22:13.5 8:58
28 Emillee Garlin Gilbert AZ 17 365 22:14.4 8:58
29 Abby Stephens Bethesda MD 15 383 22:31.1 9:05
30 Kelly Heckman Bellefonte PA 18 397 22:39.1 9:08
31 Ashley Clauer State College PA 18 398 22:39.6 9:08
32 Emily Smith Boalsburg PA 16 399 22:39.7 9:08
33 Stephanie Eulhart State College PA 17 429 23:01.0 9:17
34 Mikayla Barnett State College PA 15 461 23:35.8 9:31
35 Rachel Harpster Port Matilda PA 16 467 23:40.0 9:33
36 Charlie Tuttle Coudersport PA 16 481 23:52.3 9:37
37 Lindsay Watkins State College PA 16 486 23:55.8 9:39
38 Erin Nelson State College PA 15 493 23:58.6 9:40
39 Karen Whitney State College PA 18 498 24:00.4 9:41
40 Emily Martell Bellefonte PA 16 530 24:30.1 9:53
41 Phoebe Jordan State College PA 17 535 24:32.1 9:54
42 Bethany Riley Hesston PA 16 557 24:54.8 10:02
43 Kristen Gibble State College PA 18 563 25:01.2 10:05
44 Laura Holleran Boalsburg PA 15 576 25:12.6 10:10
45 Caitlin McCarthy State College PA 15 580 25:16.2 10:11
46 Julia Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 15 694 26:46.3 10:48
47 Melissa Croyle State College PA 15 710 26:58.3 10:52
48 Jennifer Antle State College PA 17 731 27:25.9 11:03
49 Jackie Demartino State College PA 17 769 28:13.7 11:23
50 Maggie Mehalko Milesburg PA 17 838 30:10.4 12:10
51 Rachel Richardson Port Matilda PA 16 933 35:03.3 14:08
52 Casey Repasy Paoli PA 18 1016 42:22.5 17:05

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Schumaker Gilbertsville PA 18 2 13:26.0 5:25
2 Will Cather Port Matilda PA 15 7 13:51.3 5:35
3 Mitch Smith Bellefonte PA 16 12 14:07.9 5:42
4 Peter Lin State College PA 18 14 14:14.5 5:44
5 Ryan Brown Spring Mills PA 17 15 14:15.7 5:45
6 Alex Curtze State College PA 16 16 14:16.7 5:45
7 Douglas Jordan State College PA 17 19 14:31.2 5:51
8 Nikolas Dudukovich Port Matilda PA 18 21 14:37.4 5:54
9 Jason Doll Boalsburg PA 17 22 14:38.2 5:54
10 Jacob Cordell State College PA 16 26 15:11.9 6:07
11 David Tanney Bellefonte PA 18 27 15:12.3 6:08
12 Ben Lengerich Hummelstown PA 17 32 15:25.0 6:13
13 Trevor Stephens Bethesda MD 17 33 15:27.1 6:14
14 Brent Juster Port Matilda PA 17 36 15:36.9 6:17
15 Andrew O'Donnell Bellefonte PA 16 37 15:40.0 6:19
16 Kenny Harpster State College PA 17 40 15:49.7 6:23
17 James Warod State College PA 17 57 16:41.1 6:44
18 Rj Davis New Holland PA 17 67 17:02.7 6:52
19 Kyle Houser Woodward PA 16 68 17:02.9 6:52
20 Bradley Thompson State College PA 18 71 17:06.5 6:54
21 Jacob Owens Reedsville PA 15 73 17:07.5 6:54
22 Nicholas Shawley Bellefonte PA 16 81 17:18.5 6:59
23 Max Bair State College PA 16 98 17:36.0 7:06
24 James Hlywiak State College PA 17 102 17:41.2 7:08
25 Sean Hough Pleasant Gap PA 17 111 17:54.4 7:13
26 Evan James State College PA 15 113 17:56.7 7:14
27 Colin Nelson State College PA 17 124 18:15.9 7:22
28 Daniel Tanney Bellefonte PA 16 125 18:15.9 7:22
29 David Gordeuk Port Matilda PA 17 145 18:50.6 7:36
30 Matteo Marras State College PA 17 150 19:04.0 7:41
31 Chris Seighman Port Matilda PA 15 152 19:04.6 7:41
32 Clay Stoner Montoursville PA 17 170 19:13.1 7:45
33 Luke Frey University Park PA 18 171 19:13.1 7:45
34 Chris Randazzo 15 206 19:46.3 7:58
35 Luke Bierly Centre Hall PA 15 209 19:48.1 7:59
36 Collin Lester Spring TX 15 239 20:16.9 8:10
37 Noah Perryman Pleasant Gap PA 15 274 20:58.3 8:27
38 Brave Heart Sanchyz State College PA 17 283 21:14.9 8:34
39 Michael Frey Waldorf MD 17 320 21:42.0 8:45
40 Cody Pepperday Philipsburg PA 18 351 22:04.2 8:54
41 Jack Walpuck Bethesda MD 15 387 22:32.6 9:05
42 Michael Mazzara State College PA 15 400 22:39.9 9:08
43 Joe Whitney State College PA 15 409 22:48.4 9:12
44 Ryan Lester Spring TX 16 425 22:58.5 9:16
45 Nick Patne State College PA 18 427 23:00.2 9:16
46 Matt Mullin Port Matilda PA 16 432 23:06.3 9:19
47 Michell Lester Pennsylvania Furnace 15 434 23:06.9 9:19
48 Dalton Williams Boalsburg PA 17 631 25:56.9 10:27
49 Mason Krise State College PA 16 1030 43:43.7 17:38

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Montminy Centre Hall PA 20 53 16:28.3 6:38
2 Brianna Williamson Minneapolis MN 25 70 17:04.6 6:53
3 Tanya Rissmiller State College PA 29 79 17:15.9 6:57
4 Katie Croyb Alexandria VA 23 88 17:24.7 7:01
5 Alice Baldys State College PA 21 89 17:27.1 7:02
6 Lauren St. Laurent New York NY 25 94 17:33.5 7:05
7 Melanie Krueger Munich 25 123 18:14.6 7:21
8 Alayna Wagner Port Matilda PA 20 147 18:55.5 7:38
9 Emily Molitoris Mountain Top PA 20 149 19:03.9 7:41
10 Eileen Gibbons Chatham NJ 25 157 19:07.7 7:43
11 Christina Davies Boalsburg PA 25 159 19:08.3 7:43
12 Kiersten Siegert Mount Pleasant MI 26 161 19:09.2 7:43
13 Reginia Manzier Pottsville PA 19 204 19:45.2 7:58
14 Jessica Maves State College PA 25 245 20:21.9 8:12
15 Katie Menoher Baltimore MD 27 265 20:49.1 8:24
16 Karissa Winter Colorado Springs CO 28 273 20:56.5 8:26
17 Alyssa Peechatka Port Matilda PA 21 302 21:31.7 8:41
18 Kendra Griffiths Arlington VA 29 307 21:33.2 8:41
19 Caitlin Prendergast Warrington PA 21 322 21:42.6 8:45
20 Katie Davis State College PA 24 325 21:47.3 8:47
21 Rebecca Cloninger Centre Hall PA 20 328 21:48.6 8:47
22 Lindsay Frederick Altoona PA 21 329 21:50.1 8:48
23 Jennifer Conner State College PA 22 343 21:59.8 8:52
24 Brandy Weller State College PA 29 362 22:12.1 8:57
25 Brittany Archer Brisbin PA 25 367 22:17.5 8:59
26 Somer Brown Port Matilda PA 21 373 22:23.6 9:02
27 Suzanne Lopez Bellefonte PA 19 377 22:25.1 9:02
28 Ilana Zeises Huntingdon Valley PA 22 378 22:25.8 9:02
29 Rachel Cloninger Marietta PA 25 379 22:27.0 9:03
30 Kelly Knorr Cranberry PA 22 384 22:31.8 9:05
31 Larissa Naybr Bellefonte PA 19 389 22:33.5 9:06
32 Bonita Travis Madera PA 21 395 22:37.9 9:07
33 Amy Thul Coal Township PA 25 402 22:42.0 9:09
34 Kimy Yeung State College PA 24 407 22:46.8 9:11
35 Kelly Maher Johnstown PA 20 416 22:51.8 9:13
36 Tia Marie Port Matilda PA 20 417 22:52.0 9:13
37 Rachel Ralston Houtzdale PA 23 431 23:05.9 9:18
38 Elizabeth Cosgrove State College PA 21 438 23:09.6 9:20
39 Catie Stroup Bedford PA 22 440 23:11.5 9:21
40 Tenille Cannon State College PA 29 445 23:21.3 9:25
41 Jennifer Tanney Bellefonte PA 23 449 23:25.2 9:27
42 Stephanie Witko Closter NJ 27 465 23:37.9 9:31
43 Danielle Sailor Cinnaminson NJ 19 484 23:55.2 9:39
44 Mindy Werner York PA 25 488 23:56.5 9:39
45 Rachel Yoder Howard PA 29 516 24:16.8 9:47
46 Allison Ermol State College PA 29 518 24:18.1 9:48
47 Heather Waldman State College PA 19 519 24:18.7 9:48
48 Kathleen Shupenko Port Matilda PA 28 542 24:43.1 9:58
49 Sylna Valchar Strasburg CO 28 546 24:44.6 9:58
50 Katelyn Kelly State College PA 20 550 24:46.6 9:59
51 Kristy Smith Port Matilda PA 27 553 24:49.3 10:00
52 Caitlin Conn Port Royal PA 22 554 24:52.0 10:02
53 Erin Clinger Huntingdon PA 25 558 24:54.8 10:02
54 Beth Pennino State College PA 28 578 25:13.3 10:10
55 Pamela Mansell Centre Hall PA 24 584 25:19.6 10:13
56 Vanessa Savard Kylertown PA 25 586 25:21.1 10:13
57 Silvie Huijen Bellefonte PA 29 599 25:30.0 10:17
58 Ashley Green Bellefonte PA 19 606 25:34.3 10:19
59 Rosa Frank State College PA 21 624 25:52.0 10:25
60 Esta Tamanaha State College PA 29 626 25:52.2 10:26
61 Rosie Martins Centre Hall PA 24 630 25:56.4 10:27
62 Lindsey Masullo Bellefonte PA 21 635 26:01.0 10:29
63 Nichole Sullivan State College PA 24 650 26:12.3 10:34
64 Jessica Peters Bellefonte PA 28 658 26:18.5 10:36
65 Tink Fazekas Telford PA 29 665 26:24.7 10:39
66 Jordan Baneel Altoona PA 22 690 26:44.2 10:47
67 Sharon Garthwaik Lewisburg PA 29 703 26:51.2 10:50
68 Janet Berka State Colege PA 21 716 27:07.7 10:56
69 Rebekah Cattell State College PA 23 718 27:09.9 10:57
70 Rachael Symes Port Matilda PA 26 719 27:10.3 10:57
71 Rita Arron Lock Haven PA 24 720 27:10.7 10:57
72 Melissa Weller Orlando FL 29 723 27:15.3 10:59
73 Carrie Blackwood Pleasant Gap PA 25 736 27:32.7 11:06
74 Barb Roan State College PA 28 740 27:37.1 11:08
75 Lindsey Droz State College PA 26 741 27:37.2 11:08
76 Dolly Boder Summit Hill PA 29 746 27:41.5 11:10
77 Kelly Crawford State College PA 24 754 27:52.7 11:14
78 Katheryne Rochette Old Saybrook CT 27 759 28:00.6 11:17
79 Caroline Rice State College PA 28 774 28:15.0 11:23
80 Yvonne Shank State College PA 28 775 28:15.3 11:23
81 Devin Torii Itasca IL 29 779 28:23.2 11:27
82 Maggie Craig Itasca IL 26 780 28:23.2 11:27
83 Allison Ishler Bellefonte PA 28 791 28:53.5 11:39
84 Rachel Fawcett State College PA 20 793 28:54.6 11:39
85 Danielle Cornelius Danville PA 28 806 29:21.1 11:50
86 Courtney Chicko Bellefonte PA 26 809 29:23.8 11:51
87 Annie Baez State College PA 19 818 29:39.1 11:57
88 Alison Smith Bellefonte PA 21 822 29:51.7 12:02
89 Megan Cannon Smyrna GA 28 825 29:53.3 12:03
90 Rebecca Pugliese State College PA 27 833 30:04.6 12:07
91 Emily Risley State College PA 19 836 30:07.2 12:09
92 Caye Gummo Spring Mills PA 25 841 30:19.6 12:13
93 Margaret Sheaffer State College PA 25 848 30:28.4 12:17
94 Cheryl Zeljak Port Matilda PA 29 854 30:54.1 12:28
95 Emily Wheland Washington DC 26 859 31:03.5 12:31
96 Emily Zimmerman Spring Mills PA 29 863 31:13.1 12:35
97 Adrienne Runk Mapleton Depot PA 28 865 31:23.3 12:39
98 Karin Johnson State College PA 28 878 32:11.4 12:59
99 Jennifer Ware Bliarsville PA 25 883 32:28.6 13:05
100 Nicole Glon State College PA 19 923 34:24.3 13:52
101 Virginia Johnston State College PA 28 924 34:27.1 13:53
102 Melissa Ferolie Bellefonte PA 26 934 35:08.6 14:10
103 Nicole Harris Julian PA 25 945 35:43.3 14:24
104 Jocelyn Kachakian Port Matilda PA 27 952 36:03.8 14:32
105 Stephanie Baker Boalsburg PA 23 969 38:07.4 15:22
106 Maggie O'Keefe State College PA 22 991 41:13.3 16:37
107 Dana Conklin Pleasant Gap PA 26 1027 43:37.8 17:35
108 Nicole Spear Snow Shoe PA 27 1049 47:17.3 19:04

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Tyo State College PA 26 4 13:38.8 5:30
2 Nick Grasser Bellefonte PA 19 5 13:41.2 5:31
3 Stephen Park State College PA 19 8 13:51.9 5:35
4 Grant Bower State College PA 19 9 13:55.6 5:37
5 Stephen Hennigan State College PA 25 11 14:01.4 5:39
6 Philip Griffith State College PA 19 17 14:19.5 5:46
7 Evan White State College PA 28 31 15:23.7 6:12
8 Doug Sallade Pennsylvania Furnace 21 42 15:53.1 6:24
9 Miles O'Keefe State College PA 20 45 16:02.0 6:28
10 Matt Jones Bellefonte PA 29 54 16:35.3 6:41
11 Ross Fisher Lewisburg PA 27 59 16:48.1 6:46
12 Mark Merdinger Allentown PA 29 60 16:51.2 6:48
13 Michael Pierce State College PA 23 61 16:51.3 6:48
14 Ryan Singer State College PA 21 66 17:01.6 6:52
15 Kris Glunt Bellefonte PA 29 74 17:08.0 6:55
16 Scott Salesky State College PA 26 78 17:14.1 6:57
17 Julien Lardy State College PA 27 83 17:21.0 6:59
18 Matthew Maris York PA 25 84 17:21.1 7:00
19 Matthew Shetler New York PA 26 85 17:21.4 7:00
20 Travis Morrison Mission Hill SD 21 86 17:22.0 7:00
21 Tom Bedard State College PA 19 93 17:33.4 7:05
22 Nicholas Pennino State College PA 28 95 17:34.0 7:05
23 Christopher Edwards State College PA 23 97 17:35.3 7:05
24 Christopher Ojeda State College PA 24 100 17:39.1 7:07
25 Tim Bracken Port Matilda PA 27 114 17:56.9 7:14
26 Tyler Walstrom Philipsburg PA 21 121 18:12.9 7:20
27 David Quick Bellefonte PA 28 130 18:21.8 7:24
28 Kristopher Wagner Milroy PA 20 140 18:46.9 7:34
29 Jeremy Beck Julian PA 19 153 19:05.1 7:42
30 Josh Melko State College PA 27 155 19:06.1 7:42
31 Joseph Mazzara Camp Lejeune NC 24 158 19:08.1 7:43
32 Ethan Gelfard Mount Pleasant MI 27 162 19:09.5 7:43
33 Tyson Daniels State College PA 25 189 19:31.4 7:52
34 Dominic Pugliese State College PA 27 190 19:33.6 7:53
35 John Maholic Bellefonte PA 19 194 19:35.4 7:54
36 Jay Manuel State College PA 25 201 19:41.7 7:56
37 James Adler State College PA 28 207 19:46.9 7:58
38 Aaron Trowbridge Genesee PA 19 208 19:47.8 7:59
39 Nick McCormick State College PA 24 210 19:49.8 7:59
40 Adam Bland Port Matilda PA 21 214 19:53.2 8:01
41 Jason Williamson State College PA 27 223 20:02.4 8:05
42 Jeremy Williamson Minneapolis MN 25 226 20:05.4 8:06
43 Gordon Zrelak Pine Grove Mills PA 23 229 20:07.9 8:07
44 Brian Robison Julian PA 19 240 20:18.0 8:11
45 Joe Conklin Pleasant Gap PA 29 261 20:45.1 8:22
46 Scott Shiuz State College PA 22 281 21:10.5 8:32
47 Davis Hackenberg Lancaster CA 29 309 21:33.3 8:41
48 Kris Greenert State College PA 26 324 21:47.1 8:47
49 Scott Gordon The Villages FL 28 333 21:52.1 8:49
50 Charlie Caylor Port Matilda PA 29 335 21:54.4 8:50
51 Steve Engblom State College PA 20 337 21:54.7 8:50
52 Kevin Florek State College PA 22 359 22:10.7 8:56
53 Scott Zubeck Mill Hall PA 19 388 22:33.4 9:06
54 Matthew Stachniewicz Port Matilda PA 20 405 22:45.3 9:10
55 Robert Savard Kylertown PA 27 414 22:50.5 9:12
56 Brian Siembieda State College PA 24 463 23:37.2 9:31
57 Raven Pensack State College PA 27 464 23:37.2 9:31
58 Michael Haider Riverton NJ 22 485 23:55.7 9:39
59 Chris Sigler Bellefonte PA 28 499 24:01.2 9:41
60 Joshua Fazekas Telford PA 29 597 25:29.0 10:16
61 William Ewing Ellwood City PA 25 652 26:13.4 10:34
62 Jeffrey Barnes State College PA 26 675 26:32.2 10:42
63 Derek Hoover Bellefonte PA 21 742 27:39.5 11:09
64 Jake Smith Galena OH 20 807 29:21.8 11:50
65 Chris Pena State College PA 25 810 29:25.8 11:52
66 Patrick Major Monessen PA 20 832 30:00.3 12:06
67 Josh Cone State College PA 28 886 32:37.5 13:09
68 Dustin Allgeier Spring Mills PA 28 887 32:41.4 13:11
69 Christopher Sooy State College PA 25 930 34:58.4 14:06

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Schuchert State College PA 32 87 17:24.1 7:01
2 Stephanie Velegol State College PA 38 90 17:28.0 7:02
3 Heather Kikel Petersburg PA 34 151 19:04.4 7:41
4 Amy Marshall Port Matilda PA 36 211 19:50.1 8:00
5 Gretchen Johnson Longmont CO 34 215 19:53.7 8:01
6 Heather Shadow Bellefonte PA 34 236 20:15.6 8:10
7 Angela Casner Mill Creek PA 31 243 20:19.9 8:12
8 Meghan Kulka State College PA 37 254 20:30.0 8:16
9 Meghan Day Brooklyn NY 30 305 21:32.2 8:41
10 Jennifer Farrell Philipsburg PA 39 317 21:41.6 8:45
11 Anne Whitney State College PA 37 332 21:51.3 8:49
12 Miriam Powell Port Matilda PA 37 336 21:54.4 8:50
13 Amy Hile State College PA 34 341 21:58.4 8:51
14 Tonia Torquato-Eby State College PA 38 345 22:00.3 8:52
15 Maggie Doby State College PA 36 348 22:02.3 8:53
16 Taren Heverly Mill Hall PA 32 350 22:03.5 8:53
17 Rebecca Barnes Cleveland OH 30 358 22:10.3 8:56
18 Michelle Stroud Bellefonte PA 38 366 22:15.1 8:58
19 Karen Shih Boiling Springs PA 37 371 22:22.4 9:01
20 Bethany McGee Columbia MD 31 375 22:24.1 9:02
21 Keri Rounsville Port Matilda PA 33 381 22:30.3 9:04
22 Catherine Levis State College PA 33 385 22:32.3 9:05
23 Robin Kramer State College PA 33 403 22:42.2 9:09
24 Dani Mangene Boalsburg PA 35 446 23:22.0 9:25
25 Robin Fleck State College PA 39 454 23:26.8 9:27
26 Karen Espy Ellicott City MD 36 456 23:29.5 9:28
27 Jennifer Brauser State College PA 38 462 23:36.9 9:31
28 Stacey Scott State College PA 30 469 23:41.5 9:33
29 Jacqueline Mogle Boalsburg PA 31 476 23:46.9 9:35
30 Sabrina Taylor Huntingdon PA 31 502 24:04.9 9:42
31 Karen Parkes Boalsburg PA 39 512 24:13.3 9:46
32 Betsy Lidgett Howard PA 33 517 24:17.0 9:47
33 Julie Scherer Lock Haven PA 33 520 24:21.0 9:49
34 Kelly Stazi Bellefonte PA 32 524 24:24.2 9:50
35 Jamie Barbarich Port Matilda PA 31 527 24:29.1 9:52
36 Madeline Hertzberg Port Matilda PA 39 531 24:30.4 9:53
37 Tiffany Brushwood State College PA 35 533 24:31.3 9:53
38 Lori Hildebrand State College PA 36 534 24:32.0 9:54
39 Christine Laur State College PA 37 547 24:45.4 9:59
40 Christy Etters State College PA 35 559 24:56.0 10:03
41 Yvette Dickinson State College PA 30 560 24:57.0 10:03
42 Daphne Hernandez State College PA 35 564 25:01.2 10:05
43 Diane Ray State College PA 38 566 25:03.4 10:06
44 Susan Wilson State College PA 38 567 25:03.4 10:06
45 Jamie Praskovich Spring Mills PA 30 570 25:06.4 10:07
46 Tracy Krawczyk State College PA 38 585 25:20.6 10:13
47 Heather Seasholtz Lansdale PA 34 593 25:25.0 10:15
48 Ami Ingold State College PA 37 596 25:28.4 10:16
49 Allison Snyder Julian PA 34 605 25:34.2 10:19
50 Stacey Brautigam Carlisle PA 31 610 25:36.4 10:19
51 Amy Kiplok New York NY 33 618 25:44.6 10:23
52 Shana Meiser Mifflintown PA 33 619 25:44.8 10:23
53 Amy Clark Bellefonte PA 34 621 25:49.2 10:25
54 Jennifer Solbakken State College PA 39 622 25:49.2 10:25
55 Sheri Schlicher Huntington NY 37 636 26:02.8 10:30
56 Chrissie Ebeck Bellefonte PA 32 637 26:03.0 10:30
57 Alison Wilkey Brooklyn NY 31 651 26:13.3 10:34
58 Chanel Ludwig State College PA 32 663 26:20.2 10:37
59 Heather Wagner State College PA 34 670 26:31.1 10:42
60 Kristie Bundro State College PA 35 674 26:32.1 10:42
61 Mary' Jacobs State College PA 32 682 26:35.1 10:43
62 Amy Davis Lawrenceville NJ 31 702 26:51.0 10:50
63 Nicole Herncane State College PA 39 709 26:58.1 10:52
64 Paula Chan State College PA 38 721 27:11.7 10:58
65 Kylee Ammerman State College PA 31 722 27:15.2 10:59
66 Megan Kremser State College PA 31 735 27:30.9 11:05
67 Danielle McKenna Port Matilda PA 35 747 27:42.6 11:10
68 Jennifer Roan State College PA 34 757 27:59.7 11:17
69 Shraddha Patel State College PA 33 764 28:08.5 11:21
70 Michelle Wagner Bendersville PA 37 766 28:10.5 11:21
71 Cheryl Murphy Pleasant Gap PA 38 776 28:17.9 11:24
72 Carmen Michaylira King Of Prussia PA 32 777 28:18.7 11:25
73 Misti Pike Hollidaysburg PA 38 783 28:37.9 11:32
74 Emily Kunchala Coxsackie NY 33 785 28:46.1 11:36
75 Kim Long Danville PA 30 800 29:10.7 11:46
76 Lauren Steinberg Lemont PA 32 802 29:14.8 11:47
77 Marian Welch-Quigley Bellefonte PA 37 816 29:36.8 11:56
78 Jen Dangelo State College PA 38 821 29:46.9 12:00
79 Veronica Lopez State College PA 38 823 29:52.3 12:03
80 Amber Concepcion State College PA 32 827 29:54.9 12:03
81 Johanna Talcott State College PA 30 845 30:27.4 12:17
82 Jennifer Johnson Bellefonte PA 38 846 30:27.7 12:17
83 Larissa Youngberg State College PA 34 850 30:30.9 12:18
84 Rebekah Cunningham Port Matilda PA 31 852 30:48.9 12:25
85 Stephanie White Fort Loudon PA 36 853 30:49.0 12:26
86 Karen Bettleyon Port Matilda PA 36 856 30:59.3 12:30
87 Renee Ford State College PA 39 862 31:13.1 12:35
88 Gretchen Brandt Lemont PA 37 875 32:09.9 12:58
89 Sharon Patrick Williamstown PA 37 876 32:10.1 12:58
90 Alice Wrigglesworth University Park PA 34 880 32:13.2 12:59
91 Melissa Aukerman State College PA 34 881 32:13.2 12:59
92 Rachel Mead Biglerville PA 36 882 32:20.4 13:02
93 Terri Breindel State College PA 38 884 32:35.6 13:08
94 Joanna Vaughn Southampton PA 36 896 33:07.1 13:21
95 Eva Gerhart Spring Mills PA 36 904 33:23.8 13:28
96 Beth Rothrock State College PA 38 914 33:57.0 13:41
97 Joeleen Stocker State College PA 32 915 33:58.8 13:42
98 Lara Law Bellefonte PA 30 922 34:23.8 13:52
99 Rachel Shearer Bellefonte PA 37 925 34:27.3 13:53
100 Tawnya Meraglia Bellefonte PA 34 927 34:45.3 14:01
101 Michelle Lessman Port Matilda PA 38 941 35:27.6 14:18
102 Carol Stolte Bellefonte PA 34 944 35:43.0 14:24
103 Jerry Fisus Brookville PA 33 946 35:48.2 14:26
104 Jennifer Kramer Wiconisco PA 37 959 36:28.0 14:42
105 Amy Farkas Boalsburg PA 37 970 38:09.3 15:23
106 Tara Shaffer State College PA 32 992 41:25.6 16:42
107 Katherine Cestone State College PA 38 1009 41:58.6 16:55
108 Tiffany Lucas State College PA 30 1013 42:19.7 17:04
109 Traci Edelman Winburne PA 39 1015 42:21.6 17:05
110 Dana Humes Pittsburgh PA 37 1020 42:57.1 17:19
111 Liza Brownson Howard PA 31 1025 43:34.6 17:34
112 Judy Brooks Rebersburg PA 36 1029 43:38.6 17:36
113 Dawn MacGuire State College PA 39 1032 44:05.7 17:47
114 Janet Schulenberg State College PA 38 1040 45:30.1 18:21
115 Laura Thorne Bellefonte PA 32 1045 46:02.9 18:34

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Cunningham Port Matilda PA 33 3 13:31.0 5:27
2 Tim McGee State College PA 33 10 13:59.5 5:38
3 Alan Effrig State College PA 32 18 14:24.6 5:48
4 Josh Nolten Bellefonte PA 38 35 15:34.2 6:17
5 Michael Maney Clarence PA 30 46 16:07.2 6:30
6 Jeff Bundy Philadelphia PA 32 49 16:16.2 6:34
7 Chris Greene State College PA 39 65 17:00.0 6:51
8 Brian Egli Harrisburg PA 37 69 17:04.3 6:53
9 Michael Rooney Brooklyn NY 39 72 17:07.0 6:54
10 Gregory Beal Wexford PA 37 103 17:42.5 7:08
11 Brian Kononchuk Boalsburg PA 37 104 17:43.3 7:09
12 Scott Anthony State College PA 32 109 17:51.2 7:12
13 Brian Garthwaite Lewisburg PA 31 117 18:02.9 7:16
14 Brian Murphy Pleasant Gap PA 38 119 18:07.2 7:18
15 Stephen Barnes Ll Cleveland OH 32 122 18:13.6 7:21
16 Wil Winter Colorado Springs CO 36 131 18:25.8 7:26
17 Chris Jurium Evanston IL 32 135 18:34.2 7:29
18 Dan Thompson State College PA 30 137 18:40.5 7:32
19 Kevin Ermol State College PA 39 165 19:10.4 7:44
20 Jason Vanvelsor 30 169 19:12.7 7:45
21 Michael Foster Spring Mills PA 37 174 19:17.2 7:47
22 Jared Taylor Huntingdon PA 31 176 19:19.2 7:47
23 Krijn Paaijmans Bellefonte PA 33 177 19:19.6 7:47
24 Lenny Rigg Clarence PA 38 180 19:22.8 7:49
25 Jeffrey Law Bellefonte PA 30 187 19:28.1 7:51
26 Patrick Landy State College PA 38 188 19:28.8 7:51
27 Jeremy Fletcher Mc Connellsburg PA 34 195 19:36.7 7:54
28 Hector Correa State College PA 38 196 19:37.5 7:55
29 Bryan Walaschek Port Matilda PA 37 205 19:45.7 7:58
30 Ryan Knowles State College PA 30 218 19:55.3 8:02
31 Bill Thies State College PA 32 219 19:55.9 8:02
32 Dwayne Humes Pittsburgh PA 38 231 20:08.8 8:07
33 Ben Stoddard Wayne PA 32 242 20:18.9 8:11
34 Dan McKenna Port Matilda PA 39 250 20:26.9 8:14
35 Adam Grace Baltimore MD 32 264 20:48.4 8:23
36 Nathan Watts Mifflintown PA 33 266 20:49.8 8:24
37 Tim Quigley Bellefonte PA 39 271 20:56.0 8:26
38 Allen Sherman Blanchard PA 39 276 21:01.0 8:28
39 James McDyre State College PA 33 289 21:21.1 8:37
40 Robert Secord State College PA 38 298 21:28.4 8:39
41 Richard Espy Ellicott City MD 34 299 21:29.0 8:39
42 Luke Levis State College PA 35 304 21:32.1 8:41
43 Chito Kendrick State College PA 30 312 21:38.6 8:43
44 Wes Sohns State College PA 32 342 21:59.3 8:52
45 Benjamin Penrod Lemont PA 30 346 22:01.2 8:53
46 Joseph Rokita Bellefonte PA 34 356 22:09.3 8:56
47 Joe Andreacci Bloomsburg PA 37 363 22:12.8 8:57
48 David Michaylira King Of Prussia PA 34 374 22:23.9 9:02
49 Dan Rowland State College PA 36 418 22:52.8 9:13
50 Patrick Doby State College PA 37 436 23:07.7 9:19
51 Matt Dale Pine Grove Mills PA 30 437 23:09.0 9:20
52 Luke Anderson Bellefonte PA 35 455 23:27.9 9:27
53 Jason Fralick Port Matilda PA 39 474 23:45.0 9:34
54 Jeffrey Urbanski State College PA 38 480 23:51.5 9:37
55 Rachael Lucas Bellefonte PA 32 483 23:54.6 9:38
56 Adam Kramer Wiconisco PA 39 491 23:58.2 9:40
57 Blake Cooper State College PA 35 504 24:07.0 9:43
58 Kris Mosley State College PA 30 525 24:24.7 9:50
59 Tim Herring Julian PA 39 538 24:37.3 9:56
60 Michael Slack Saint Johns FL 39 548 24:45.7 9:59
61 Richard Bundro State College PA 36 555 24:53.2 10:02
62 John Wert Centre Hall PA 30 556 24:54.8 10:02
63 Chris Kiplok New York NY 36 583 25:18.7 10:12
64 Scott Breindel State College PA 39 594 25:25.7 10:15
65 David Thomas Johnstown PA 37 613 25:39.4 10:21
66 Ben Clark Bellefonte PA 35 623 25:49.6 10:25
67 Michael Dunne State College PA 33 625 25:52.2 10:26
68 Wesley Chicko Bellefonte PA 33 627 25:53.9 10:26
69 Burt Staniar State College PA 36 633 25:58.6 10:28
70 Jeffrey Ebeck Bellefonte PA 32 639 26:03.9 10:30
71 David Keisling Glenmoore PA 38 645 26:07.5 10:32
72 Scott Ludwig State College PA 39 659 26:18.8 10:36
73 Timothy Riley State Colege PA 30 685 26:38.5 10:44
74 Chris Zaleski Huntington NY 39 689 26:42.4 10:46
75 Matt Gerhart Spring Mills PA 36 693 26:46.2 10:48
76 Michael Shadow Bellefonte PA 37 737 27:35.3 11:07
77 Lewis Boone Huntingdon PA 39 748 27:42.6 11:10
78 Cory Stocker State College PA 32 756 27:55.0 11:15
79 David Rae State College PA 33 765 28:10.1 11:21
80 Bienenido Concepcion State College PA 30 826 29:54.7 12:03
81 Ryan Bingaman Lewistown PA 33 829 29:57.4 12:05
82 Jay Reeder Centre Hall PA 34 835 30:06.1 12:08
83 Adam Swartz Pennsylvania Furnace 31 839 30:16.0 12:12
84 Buddy Johnson Bellefonte PA 39 901 33:16.7 13:25
85 Ernie Crock Bellefonte PA 33 902 33:19.1 13:26
86 Tom Snyder Julian PA 35 912 33:40.0 13:35
87 Matt Ishler State College PA 35 974 38:47.9 15:38
88 Randy Edelman Port Matilda PA 38 1021 43:05.3 17:22

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carole Diane Port Matilda PA 44 55 16:37.0 6:42
2 Patricia Keating Dayton MD 49 105 17:45.4 7:09
3 Christine Rodgers Bellefonte PA 41 107 17:48.4 7:11
4 Elisabeth Pfahl Lemont PA 43 136 18:40.1 7:32
5 Kristie Kaufman State College PA 42 138 18:42.5 7:32
6 Tina Gregory Bellefonte PA 40 175 19:18.0 7:47
7 Leslye Garlin Port Matilda PA 41 220 19:57.4 8:03
8 Alison Bell State College PA 47 224 20:03.2 8:05
9 Carolyn Anderson Boalsburg PA 49 232 20:09.5 8:08
10 Gro Torsethaugen Howard PA 41 237 20:16.3 8:10
11 Jane Booker Spring Mills PA 47 249 20:26.4 8:14
12 Margaret Fenner Phoenixville PA 42 253 20:29.2 8:16
13 Jenifer Parker Darien CT 49 296 21:26.7 8:39
14 Sue Hodder Farmington NY 46 297 21:28.2 8:39
15 Kelly Bierly Chestnut Hill MA 43 300 21:29.9 8:40
16 Anne Louise Cropp State College PA 40 318 21:41.7 8:45
17 Kristen Sheely Germantown MD 42 319 21:41.7 8:45
18 Jennifer Dececco State College PA 43 327 21:48.4 8:47
19 Julie Greene Lock Haven PA 40 331 21:50.8 8:48
20 Nicole Summers Bellefonte PA 47 340 21:56.9 8:51
21 Kelly Oleynik Port Matilda PA 48 396 22:38.4 9:08
22 Maria Capule Boalsburg PA 48 406 22:46.5 9:11
23 Patty Stephens Bethesda MD 46 412 22:49.2 9:12
24 Lori Padua New York NY 44 415 22:51.1 9:13
25 Kim Neely State College PA 43 420 22:53.8 9:14
26 Susan Southard Sequim WA 41 430 23:05.6 9:18
27 Jennifer Urbas Port Matilda PA 40 443 23:17.8 9:23
28 Denise Weaver Pleasant Gap PA 46 444 23:20.3 9:25
29 Julia Faller Buffalo NY 40 451 23:25.8 9:27
30 Stephanie Mullin Port Matilda PA 47 472 23:44.8 9:34
31 Kathy Tuttle Coudersport PA 40 482 23:54.5 9:38
32 Lori Callenberger Port Matilda PA 41 487 23:56.2 9:39
33 Melissa Hall Julian PA 42 490 23:57.8 9:39
34 Julie Bown State College PA 45 506 24:08.0 9:44
35 Debra Hicks York PA 45 513 24:14.0 9:46
36 Amy Bowersox Spring Mills PA 47 526 24:27.9 9:52
37 Ellen Stoner Montoursville PA 43 544 24:44.3 9:58
38 Deborah Mansell Centre Hall PA 49 552 24:49.3 10:00
39 Deb Lebarron Port Matilda PA 44 561 24:57.1 10:04
40 Nancy Givens State College PA 44 562 24:59.6 10:04
41 Diane Henderson State College PA 49 568 25:05.9 10:07
42 Nancy O'Neill York PA 45 573 25:11.2 10:09
43 Carol Veltri Port Matilda PA 45 577 25:13.3 10:10
44 Michelle Tambruni State College PA 42 587 25:21.7 10:13
45 Joy Drohan State College PA 40 592 25:24.4 10:15
46 Dawn Comly Port Royal PA 48 595 25:27.2 10:16
47 Karen Walker State College PA 43 600 25:30.7 10:17
48 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 46 614 25:40.5 10:21
49 Sandra Spicer Spring Mills PA 46 616 25:42.2 10:22
50 Katherine Hainley Duncansville PA 40 620 25:48.7 10:24
51 Alison Jaenicke State College PA 49 640 26:04.8 10:31
52 Laura Hinish Port Matilda PA 45 641 26:04.9 10:31
53 Cathy Smarkusky Port Matilda PA 40 647 26:11.1 10:33
54 Leann Reisinger State College PA 48 648 26:12.1 10:34
55 Melanie Zajac State College PA 42 649 26:12.1 10:34
56 Deana Kirkland Indiana PA 40 655 26:14.4 10:35
57 Stephanie Brown Bellefonte PA 42 657 26:17.3 10:36
58 Cindy Bathurst State College PA 45 671 26:31.5 10:42
59 Shelly Ishler State College PA 41 672 26:31.5 10:42
60 Karen Fisher-Vanden Port Matilda PA 48 673 26:31.6 10:42
61 Michelle Tambruni State College PA 42 677 26:33.0 10:42
62 Christina Orndorff State College PA 42 683 26:37.1 10:44
63 Christine McDonald State College PA 42 695 26:46.6 10:48
64 Donna Smith Bellefonte PA 48 698 26:47.2 10:48
65 Liz Haushalter State College PA 46 704 26:51.8 10:50
66 Ashley Kranich State College PA 40 706 26:52.6 10:50
67 Jane Utzman State College PA 49 707 26:55.1 10:51
68 Derondah Boothe State College PA 41 708 26:55.3 10:51
69 Mary Montminy Centre Hall PA 49 717 27:07.8 10:56
70 Ana Butler State College PA 45 726 27:18.9 11:00
71 Wendy Gill Lemont PA 49 738 27:35.8 11:07
72 Ann Foster Spring Mills PA 43 743 27:39.9 11:09
73 Sonia O'Stafy Johnstown PA 41 755 27:53.6 11:15
74 Leigh Hurtz State College PA 42 770 28:13.7 11:23
75 Stephanie Staniar State College PA 40 798 29:03.5 11:43
76 Stefanie Yeager State College PA 42 808 29:22.5 11:50
77 Michele Randall State College PA 45 812 29:27.9 11:53
78 Roni Francke State College PA 46 817 29:37.0 11:56
79 Desiree Fralick Port Matilda PA 41 840 30:17.5 12:13
80 Nancy Williams Boalsburg PA 45 849 30:30.0 12:18
81 Amy Dietz Port Matilda PA 47 858 31:02.3 12:31
82 Ronda Reid State College PA 40 860 31:09.9 12:34
83 Pam Schaerdes Brooksville FL 43 864 31:19.0 12:38
84 Gina Ikenberry State College PA 41 869 31:44.6 12:48
85 Dee Dellert State College PA 41 890 32:44.9 13:12
86 Nancy Adams State College PA 42 891 32:45.9 13:12
87 Cindy Fritz Bellefonte PA 43 920 34:20.8 13:51
88 Shelly Richardson Port Matilda PA 46 926 34:36.2 13:57
89 Kathy Hume Pottstown PA 47 937 35:25.1 14:17
90 Shelly Houser Woodward PA 40 940 35:27.4 14:18
91 Beth Bond Allentown PA 43 949 35:58.2 14:30
92 Suzanne Bennett Port Matilda PA 45 953 36:06.2 14:33
93 De Grunwald Port Matilda PA 41 954 36:09.3 14:35
94 Kelly Cini Bellefonte PA 49 955 36:14.0 14:37
95 Cynthia Sokalick State College PA 45 957 36:19.9 14:39
96 Chris Wnuk Harrisburg PA 43 960 36:45.4 14:49
97 Wendy Davidson State College PA 45 966 37:50.6 15:15
98 Mairi Sim Sate College PA 45 967 38:03.1 15:21
99 Christine Robinson State College PA 43 979 39:49.0 16:03
100 Judy Corl Howard PA 45 985 40:27.9 16:19
101 Heather Weikel Bellefonte PA 44 986 40:28.8 16:19
102 Tina Lester Spring TX 46 993 41:25.8 16:42
103 Renee O'Keefe State College PA 49 995 41:26.5 16:42
104 Cindy Mattivi State College PA 49 999 41:30.6 16:44
105 Kelly Dietz State College PA 47 1001 41:30.8 16:44
106 Lori Slagle State College PA 42 1002 41:32.7 16:45
107 Sharon Lester-Fry Pennsylvania Furnace 41 1003 41:32.9 16:45
108 Dawn Crust Bellefonte PA 43 1012 42:19.6 17:04
109 Sharon Krise State College PA 43 1031 43:44.2 17:38
110 Barbara Repasy Paoli PA 47 1051 47:34.6 19:11

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Singletary State College PA 45 6 13:44.6 5:32
2 Costas Moranos State College PA 43 13 14:11.4 5:43
3 Andrew Maguire State College PA 41 20 14:35.3 5:53
4 Andrew Webb Pine Grove Mills PA 46 23 14:45.3 5:57
5 Judd Michael Lemont PA 48 24 14:49.2 5:58
6 Gregory Luna State College PA 46 43 15:53.2 6:24
7 Todd Baney Port Matilda PA 41 56 16:37.8 6:42
8 Sean Krieger Port Matilda PA 46 58 16:46.8 6:46
9 Mark Read State College PA 40 62 16:53.3 6:48
10 Mike Dangelo State College PA 40 75 17:09.1 6:55
11 Michael Robinson Lewistown PA 45 76 17:12.4 6:56
12 David Erb Central Bridge NY 47 77 17:13.6 6:57
13 Michael Young State College PA 48 101 17:39.8 7:07
14 Paul McClure Bellefonte PA 41 110 17:52.5 7:12
15 Jon Nese State College PA 49 115 17:59.5 7:15
16 Richard Van Dyke State College PA 43 133 18:29.1 7:27
17 Michael Nordberg Boalsburg PA 49 139 18:45.3 7:34
18 Mark Fedkin State College PA 41 141 18:47.8 7:34
19 Chris Torquato Reedsville PA 45 148 18:55.8 7:38
20 Larry Walker State College PA 44 163 19:10.0 7:44
21 Jeff Martin Lemont PA 43 164 19:10.1 7:44
22 Stuart Lester Spring TX 47 167 19:11.7 7:44
23 Robert Ryan State College PA 41 172 19:15.0 7:45
24 Andrew Morgan Bellefonte PA 48 179 19:21.3 7:48
25 Richard Greene Lock Haven PA 41 183 19:25.3 7:50
26 Alex Bierly Centre Hall PA 41 191 19:33.7 7:53
27 Jon McCullough Aurora OH 48 197 19:37.7 7:55
28 Alan Finnecy Warriors Mark PA 49 198 19:39.3 7:55
29 Robert Lamb Jr Langhorne PA 48 217 19:54.5 8:01
30 James Hackman Warriors Mark PA 49 221 19:58.9 8:03
31 Mark Stephens Bethesda MD 45 225 20:04.4 8:05
32 Tony Fruchter Lemont PA 42 247 20:24.6 8:14
33 Gregory Chuhran Carrolltown PA 41 248 20:24.8 8:14
34 David Richardson Port Matilda PA 46 251 20:28.8 8:15
35 Kevin Dietz Port Matilda PA 48 260 20:42.4 8:21
36 Chris Felsman State College PA 49 278 21:03.5 8:29
37 Jeff Perryman Pleasant Gap PA 44 286 21:16.2 8:35
38 Michael McClure Houtzdale PA 47 316 21:41.3 8:45
39 Donald Garbrick Boalsburg PA 49 321 21:42.3 8:45
40 Matt Marshall State College PA 41 326 21:48.2 8:47
41 Kenneth Shelly Germantown MD 44 349 22:03.1 8:53
42 Robert Narehood Mill Hall PA 44 354 22:07.7 8:55
43 Spyros Degleris State College PA 48 355 22:08.6 8:55
44 Ron Davis New Holland PA 43 357 22:10.0 8:56
45 Todd Plummer Pine Grove Mills PA 46 368 22:18.6 9:00
46 Peter Weyandt State College PA 47 372 22:23.0 9:01
47 Brian Glenoble Pleasant Gap PA 42 390 22:35.0 9:06
48 Charles Drisodl State College PA 42 394 22:37.5 9:07
49 John Chinslaw State College PA 45 401 22:40.3 9:08
50 Derek Canova State College PA 41 410 22:48.6 9:12
51 Daniel Long State College PA 41 411 22:49.2 9:12
52 Paul Green Bellefonte PA 44 426 22:59.6 9:16
53 Tim Brucker State College PA 41 433 23:06.3 9:19
54 Adam Brumbaugh State College PA 49 442 23:14.5 9:22
55 Bob Hicks York PA 48 460 23:34.8 9:30
56 Todd Maggi State College PA 41 489 23:57.0 9:39
57 Thomas Quigley Spring Mills PA 43 511 24:12.2 9:45
58 Bruce Cifelli Bellefonte PA 42 514 24:14.5 9:46
59 Mike Hume State College PA 42 521 24:21.8 9:49
60 Farley Peechatka Port Matilda PA 49 523 24:22.9 9:50
61 Robert Hodder Farmington NY 47 528 24:29.8 9:52
62 Marc Hertzberg Port Matilda PA 40 529 24:29.9 9:52
63 Reuel Deppen Harrisburg PA 46 543 24:43.3 9:58
64 Christopher O'Stafy Johnstown PA 42 549 24:45.7 9:59
65 Philip Quinn Pine Grove Mills PA 48 572 25:10.2 10:09
66 Matt Callenberger Port Matilda PA 41 581 25:16.5 10:11
67 T Hierry 46 589 25:22.7 10:14
68 John Rooney Berwyn PA 47 604 25:33.4 10:18
69 Philip Vollmer State College PA 47 609 25:35.7 10:19
70 Geoffrey Kingsley York PA 46 644 26:06.1 10:31
71 John Kalbach State College PA 49 654 26:13.6 10:34
72 Robert Gregoire Washington NJ 49 668 26:28.9 10:40
73 Garry Gregory Bellefonte PA 48 687 26:40.7 10:45
74 Randell Barger Warriors Mark PA 48 691 26:45.0 10:47
75 Jonathan Brockopp State College PA 48 700 26:49.0 10:49
76 Ramey Womer Philipsburg PA 40 701 26:49.6 10:49
77 Brian Arndt State College PA 47 724 27:18.5 11:00
78 Peter Butler State College PA 45 725 27:18.7 11:00
79 James Orichosky Morrisdale PA 42 728 27:23.5 11:03
80 Edward (ted) JaenickeState College PA 49 729 27:24.8 11:03
81 Lester Horton Snow Shoe PA 47 745 27:41.0 11:10
82 Greg Billy Boalsburg PA 43 788 28:48.2 11:37
83 Blaine Clapper State College PA 44 814 29:34.2 11:55
84 Michael Shorr Princeton Junction NJ 43 830 29:58.0 12:05
85 Gary Twoey State College PA 41 843 30:23.9 12:15
86 Bradley Pike Hollidaysburg PA 42 855 30:54.6 12:28
87 Scott Reid State College PA 40 861 31:10.2 12:34
88 John Ikenberry State College PA 42 868 31:44.4 12:48
89 Greg Krise State College PA 43 888 32:42.1 13:11
90 Jeff Grunwald Port Matilda PA 41 899 33:12.3 13:23
91 Raymond Sage Port Maitlda PA 47 907 33:34.7 13:32
92 Sam Hume State College PA 44 938 35:25.2 14:17
93 Andrew King Lemont PA 45 1018 42:55.1 17:18
94 Neil Faller Buffalo NY 43 1023 43:28.9 17:32
95 Jeffrey Sokalick State College PA 44 1036 44:46.5 18:03
96 Mark Engle Bellefonte PA 49 1057 50:16.8 20:16

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martie Maholic Bellefonte PA 53 234 20:09.9 8:08
2 Katie O'Toole Lemont PA 56 246 20:22.2 8:13
3 Sherry Vantries Indianapolis IN 56 323 21:42.7 8:45
4 Mary Bontselis Centre Hall PA 52 347 22:02.1 8:53
5 Barbara Yoder Somerset PA 50 361 22:12.0 8:57
6 Joyce Hoffman State College PA 51 450 23:25.6 9:27
7 Lynda Brown Spring Mills PA 55 453 23:26.7 9:27
8 Sally Assmann State College PA 53 458 23:31.5 9:29
9 Sally Keiser-Bankert State College PA 57 466 23:38.2 9:32
10 Cindy Keith State College PA 58 477 23:48.1 9:36
11 Terri Reis Bellefonte PA 57 494 23:59.2 9:40
12 Janet Swim Boalsburg PA 50 496 24:00.0 9:40
13 Kim Nelson State College PA 51 497 24:00.2 9:41
14 Martha Freeman State College PA 55 541 24:42.1 9:58
15 Nancy Boozer Centre Hall PA 55 545 24:44.3 9:58
16 Teresa Nordberg Boalsburg PA 50 628 25:55.7 10:27
17 Bonnie Higgins State College PA 57 646 26:07.5 10:32
18 Carol Smith Saint Johns FL 59 656 26:15.8 10:35
19 Dana Naughton State College PA 53 678 26:33.4 10:42
20 Susan Showers Bellefonte PA 57 714 27:04.9 10:55
21 Angela Lesher Lemont PA 50 727 27:22.2 11:02
22 Joanne Thompson State College PA 57 730 27:25.6 11:03
23 Diana Baney Altoona PA 53 733 27:29.0 11:05
24 Pamela Ott Mcconnellsburg PA 55 751 27:45.0 11:11
25 Nina Safvan Lemont PA 51 752 27:46.4 11:12
26 Judi Burtnett Johnstown PA 56 758 28:00.1 11:17
27 Janet Stillwell Washington NJ 50 762 28:08.2 11:21
28 Meredith Rogers Spring Mills PA 50 771 28:14.0 11:23
29 Jackie Hook State College PA 50 789 28:49.2 11:37
30 Betsy Jeschke State College PA 51 803 29:15.9 11:48
31 Sally James State College PA 56 819 29:40.2 11:58
32 Sandra Moore Mount Union PA 50 828 29:56.8 12:04
33 Ellen Jankowski State College PA 55 837 30:09.3 12:09
34 Julie Seighman Port Matilda PA 50 870 31:53.4 12:51
35 Jane Hall Boalsburg PA 50 871 31:53.6 12:51
36 Marion Wheland Pennsylvania Furnace 59 892 32:48.5 13:14
37 Claire Paquin North Bethesda MD 53 906 33:30.8 13:30
38 Irene Petrick State College PA 53 916 33:58.9 13:42
39 Cynthia Smithmyer Howard PA 51 918 34:16.7 13:49
40 Sue Werner York PA 59 928 34:46.5 14:01
41 Faith McDonald Port Matilda PA 53 931 35:00.3 14:07
42 Rikki Silvers Lemont PA 57 932 35:00.5 14:07
43 Diane Dixon White Haven PA 53 950 35:58.3 14:30
44 Cynthia Kochakian Port Matilda PA 57 962 37:01.4 14:56
45 Ruth Rhodes Julian PA 58 977 39:25.2 15:54
46 Nancy Turow State College PA 56 981 40:01.4 16:08
47 Diane Gordeuk Port Matilda PA 57 982 40:23.6 16:17
48 Lisa Riley Centre Hall PA 57 983 40:24.8 16:17
49 Marcia Horton Snow Shoe PA 59 988 40:58.4 16:31
50 Jean Balogh State College PA 51 990 41:04.1 16:34
51 Cheryl Kiser North Irwin PA 51 1010 42:17.4 17:03
52 Sue Kiser Irwin PA 53 1011 42:18.0 17:03
53 Susan Thorne State College PA 56 1044 45:51.6 18:29
54 Saralee Bresler Pennsylvania Furnace 56 1058 50:27.8 20:21
55 Gwendolyn Slack Millheim PA 57 1060 53:46.9 21:41

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Moore State College PA 50 34 15:27.3 6:14
2 Robert Corwall State College PA 50 39 15:48.6 6:22
3 Lance Bland Port Matilda PA 51 44 15:55.5 6:25
4 Rich Harter State College PA 54 48 16:12.8 6:32
5 David Degroote State College PA 53 108 17:49.0 7:11
6 Brian Schell Lewiatown PA 51 112 17:55.3 7:13
7 Robert Boozer Centre Hall PA 56 116 18:01.3 7:16
8 Martin Mazur State College PA 54 127 18:19.9 7:23
9 Tom Cali Montrose PA 56 128 18:21.0 7:24
10 Richard Gilbaugh Bellefonte PA 54 129 18:21.3 7:24
11 Steve MacZuga Spring Mills PA 51 132 18:26.7 7:26
12 Craig Watkins State College PA 52 182 19:24.3 7:49
13 Richard Zeises Huntingdon Valley PA 59 184 19:26.2 7:50
14 Mike Bratton State College PA 51 185 19:26.4 7:50
15 John Johnson State College PA 57 202 19:43.4 7:57
16 Joseph Gardiner State College PA 53 203 19:45.0 7:58
17 Jeff Davidson Boalsburg PA 50 258 20:41.7 8:20
18 Gary Cattell Port Matilda PA 53 270 20:54.9 8:26
19 Jim Eagleton Ambler PA 57 282 21:13.6 8:33
20 Mike Werner State College PA 59 284 21:15.4 8:34
21 Allan Fen Waban MA 54 301 21:30.7 8:40
22 Michael Szczesny State College PA 54 303 21:31.8 8:41
23 Patrick Leonard State College PA 54 308 21:33.2 8:41
24 John Melonas Port Matilda PA 56 313 21:39.1 8:44
25 Jim Pietropaolo Lewistown PA 57 330 21:50.6 8:48
26 Jim Coyle Schenectady NY 59 352 22:04.4 8:54
27 David Jankowski State College PA 54 360 22:11.2 8:57
28 Michael Murray Reedsville PA 50 370 22:21.1 9:01
29 John Hook State College PA 51 376 22:24.8 9:02
30 Gregory Tothero State College PA 51 392 22:36.6 9:07
31 Jeff Jackson Centre Hall PA 56 408 22:47.6 9:11
32 Stephen McKenna Pine Grove Mills PA 50 424 22:57.6 9:15
33 James Malayter Centre Hall PA 59 439 23:10.1 9:20
34 John Oleynik Mcmurray PA 56 452 23:26.5 9:27
35 Eugene Lengrich Hummelstown PA 56 468 23:40.4 9:33
36 Brian Martin Port Matilda PA 54 471 23:43.7 9:34
37 Mark Oleynik Port Matilda PA 51 501 24:03.1 9:42
38 Raymond Frederick Altoona PA 51 503 24:06.2 9:43
39 David Doll Boalsburg PA 52 515 24:16.1 9:47
40 Gene Weller State College PA 58 532 24:31.2 9:53
41 Darrell Furfaro Bellefonte PA 55 565 25:02.1 10:06
42 Steve Curtin State College PA 52 569 25:06.1 10:07
43 James Menoher State College PA 55 571 25:07.5 10:08
44 John Stachniewicz Port Matilda PA 55 579 25:15.1 10:11
45 John Youngmark State College PA 53 612 25:38.7 10:20
46 Mark Hinish Port Matilda PA 53 617 25:43.8 10:22
47 Steve Bubb Reedsville PA 54 638 26:03.8 10:30
48 Ken Malick Mechanicsburg PA 58 686 26:38.7 10:44
49 Ford Risley State College PA 53 697 26:47.1 10:48
50 Anthony Atchley Pine Grove Mills PA 54 715 27:05.8 10:55
51 Michael Stager Cassandra PA 52 739 27:36.5 11:08
52 Kurt Jeschke State College PA 55 753 27:51.3 11:14
53 Tim Rogers Spring Mills PA 51 773 28:14.3 11:23
54 Glenn Wert State College PA 51 782 28:28.8 11:29
55 Earl Kiser North Irwin PA 55 794 28:55.6 11:40
56 Steve Thompson State College PA 59 866 31:41.5 12:47
57 Greg Petrick State College PA 55 917 33:59.2 13:42
58 Jim Kiser N Huntingdon PA 53 919 34:17.8 13:49
59 Gordon Turow State College PA 56 980 40:00.8 16:08
60 Edwin Seyler Howard PA 52 984 40:27.1 16:19
61 John Balogh State College PA 50 989 41:04.1 16:34
62 Jim O'Keefe State College PA 51 994 41:26.2 16:42
63 Joe Davidson State College PA 50 1004 41:33.8 16:45
64 Samuel Runk Bellefonte PA 59 1026 43:34.6 17:34
65 Michael Slack Millheim PA 57 1061 53:47.0 21:41

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Rabe Columbia MD 62 259 20:41.9 8:20
2 Karin Constant State College PA 68 457 23:30.4 9:29
3 Margie Milgrub State College PA 60 711 27:01.4 10:54
4 Nancy Schuchert Coraopolis PA 64 795 28:58.9 11:41
5 Gayle Barnes State College PA 60 805 29:20.1 11:50
6 Marie Doll State College PA 72 873 31:58.8 12:53
7 Nancy Molburg Tyrone PA 60 894 32:53.4 13:16
8 Cindy Dambuch Willoughby OH 63 929 34:50.4 14:03
9 Barb Ermol State College PA 61 961 36:55.7 14:53
10 Dorothy Cramer Snow Shoe PA 64 965 37:50.5 15:15
11 Anita Thies State College PA 64 976 39:08.5 15:47
12 Dixie Witt Bellefonte PA 69 978 39:48.4 16:03
13 Ruth Balmat Malvern PA 62 987 40:37.9 16:23
14 Vicky Salesky Davison MI 62 1005 41:40.0 16:48
15 Wanda Dorpfeld Coxsackie NY 65 1006 41:41.1 16:48
16 Bonnie Killpatrick State College PA 70 1008 41:53.6 16:53
17 Connie Butts Millheim PA 64 1017 42:29.1 17:08
18 Suzanne Jenkins State College PA 63 1042 45:44.5 18:26
19 Marilynn Spear Snow Shoe PA 61 1048 47:11.6 19:02
20 Leah Witzig State College PA 61 1052 47:59.1 19:21
21 Linda Witmer State College PA 60 1054 50:06.0 20:12
22 Missy Hoeflich State College PA 63 1055 50:08.8 20:13
23 Ginger Whetham Salem OR 65 1063 54:10.8 21:50

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Manzick Pottsville PA 60 96 17:35.1 7:05
2 John McDermott State College PA 61 106 17:48.2 7:11
3 Roger Rickard Port Matilda PA 63 192 19:34.3 7:53
4 George Myers Centre Hall PA 64 228 20:07.7 8:07
5 Bill James State College PA 60 230 20:08.1 8:07
6 Dennis Sheehan State College PA 60 244 20:20.9 8:12
7 Bob Dvorsky State College PA 68 279 21:04.4 8:30
8 David Marshall State College PA 69 353 22:06.0 8:55
9 Dennis McDowell Mingoville PA 61 419 22:53.2 9:14
10 Larry Miles State College PA 63 575 25:11.9 10:09
11 Allen Killpatrick State College PA 69 634 25:58.6 10:28
12 John Diercks State College PA 70 664 26:24.6 10:39
13 Arnold Gasche State College PA 81 688 26:41.2 10:46
14 James Morrow State College PA 64 713 27:04.2 10:55
15 Alan Cameron State College PA 73 750 27:43.6 11:11
16 Frank Dougherty State College PA 61 772 28:14.3 11:23
17 Andy Mazzara State College PA 61 778 28:19.7 11:25
18 Rick Milgrub State College PA 62 792 28:54.0 11:39
19 Scott Showers Bellefonte PA 60 799 29:10.6 11:46
20 Richard Bundy State College PA 63 801 29:12.8 11:46
21 Dave Werner York PA 60 804 29:17.4 11:48
22 Larry Louder State College PA 63 813 29:31.9 11:54
23 Kenneth Jenkins State College PA 64 844 30:26.2 12:16
24 Thomas Davis State College PA 61 857 31:00.4 12:30
25 Johnn Molburg Tyrone PA 63 909 33:37.8 13:33
26 Stephen Barnes State College PA 62 956 36:17.8 14:38
27 Gerald Miller York PA 69 963 37:13.7 15:00
28 Thomas Huntley State College PA 80 964 37:47.4 15:14
29 Robert Lamb State College PA 74 972 38:23.5 15:29
30 David Dorpfeld State College PA 66 1007 41:43.6 16:49
31 George Vay Willoughby OH 68 1043 45:46.4 18:27
32 Arnold Hoffulich State College PA 77 1056 50:10.0 20:14