Print

Order of Finish

[Results by Runner's High]

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                 TIME     PACE
 ----- -----                  --------                 ----     ----

    1       Andy Cunningham, 32, Port Matilda, PA      21:56    5:46
    2    1  Will Cather, 14, Port Matilda, PA          22:18    5:52
    3    1  Paul Crowe, 18, Boalsburg, PA              22:34    5:56
    4    1  Alan Effrig, 31, State College, PA         23:13    6:06
    5    1  Costas Maranas, 42, State College, PA      23:25    6:09
    6    2  Phillip Griffith, 18, State College, PA    23:51    6:16
    7    2  Douglas Jordan, 15, State College, PA      23:58    6:18
    8    3  Stephen Park, 18, State College, PA        24:04    6:20
    9       Tatum Del Bosco, 14*, State College, PA    24:08    6:21
   10    4  Peter Kistler, 18, Centre Hall, PA         24:13    6:22
   11    1  Dave Mengle, 52, Pa Furnace, PA            24:18    6:24
   12    3  Alex Curtze, 15, Port Matilda, PA          24:19    6:24
   13    2  Ken Bear, 43, Montoursville, PA            24:21    6:24
   14    3  Nick Downs, 43, State College, PA          24:27    6:26
   15    5  Tim Aydin, 26, State College, PA           24:33    6:28
   16    4  John Sheakoski, 48, State College, PA      24:49    6:32
   17    2  Jeffrey Bundy, 31, Philadelphia, PA        24:57    6:34
   18    1  Anne Balogh, 16*, State College, PA        25:02    6:35
   19    5  Scott Roycroft, 48, State College, PA      25:03    6:35
   20    4  Jason Doll, 16, Boalsburg, PA              25:03    6:35
   21    6  Jim Moore, 49, State College, PA           25:07    6:37
   22    5  Bradley Thompson, 17, State College, PA    25:10    6:37
   23    6  Alex Krichels, 19, Boalsburg, PA           25:23    6:41
   24    7  Curtis Gilbaugh, 22, Bellefonte, PA        25:26    6:42
   25    6  Robby Etter, 14, State College, PA         25:31    6:43
   26    7  Jack Etter, 13, State College, PA          25:39    6:45
   27    3  Mike Ridgeman, 35, Pa Furnace, PA          25:42    6:46
   28    1  Kathy Simin, 39*, State College, PA        25:51    6:48
   29    7  Robert Cornwall, 49, State College, PA     25:58    6:50
   30    8  Jamie Jackson, 41, Manheim, PA             26:00    6:51
   31    8  Nate Pozniak, 29, State College, PA        26:03    6:51
   32    9  Matt Lipo, 41, Forty Fort, PA              26:25    6:57
   33   10  Gregory Luna, 44, State College, PA        26:35    7:00
   34    9  Brad Woodman, 21, State College, PA        26:38    7:00
   35    1  Deborah Shearer, 40*, Boalsburg, PA        26:38    7:00
   36    2  Jim Myers, 55, Boalsburg, PA               26:41    7:01
   37   10  Cory Neff, 22, Curwensville, PA            26:52    7:04
   38    3  David Becker, 53, State College, PA        26:56    7:05
   39   11  Devin Quinn, 20, Pine Grove Mills, PA      26:57    7:05
   40   12  Anthony Tomashetski, 18, State College, PA 27:00    7:06
   41    4  Michael Goldfine, 54, Lemont, PA           27:01    7:06
   42    2  Livia Jackson, 41*, Manheim, PA            27:03    7:07
   43   13  Kevin Rudy, 26, State College, PA          27:10    7:09
   44    1  Jay Ciccolini, 11, Lewistown, PA           27:14    7:10
   45   14  Anthony Malizia, 19, State College, PA     27:14    7:10
   46    8  Matthew Beyerle, 13, State College, PA     27:15    7:10
   47   11  Steve Balkey, 44, State College, PA        27:17    7:11
   48    9  Kyle Sutherland, 14, Boalsburg, PA         27:19    7:11
   49   10  Seth Balkey, 13, State College, PA         27:20    7:12
   50   15  Andrew Dittmann, 18, State College, PA     27:21    7:12
   51   12  Kirk Rager, 48, Reedsville, PA             27:25    7:13
   52   16  Chris Rallis, 19, State College, PA        27:27    7:13
   53    5  Peter Skelos, 54, Rockville Ctr, NY        27:31    7:14
   54   11  Brent Juster, 16, Port Matilda, PA         27:35    7:15
   55   13  Tim Spigelmyer, 45, McClure, PA            27:36    7:16
   56    1  Marcia Itle, 24*, Loretto, PA              28:06    7:23
   57   12  Stephen Lange-Manley, 16, State College, PA
                                                       28:12    7:25
   58   17  Ben Culver, 18, State College, PA          28:12    7:25
   59    2  Jon Cather, 12, Port Matilda, PA           28:14    7:26
   60    6  Dean Lapp, 54, State College, PA           28:15    7:26
   61    2  Michelle Glasgow, 24*, Spring Mills, PA    28:18    7:27
   62    3  Alisha Jordan, 19*, Centre Hall, PA        28:19    7:27
   63    7  David Degroote, 52, State College, PA      28:20    7:27
   64   14  Dana Glasgow, 46, Spring Mills, PA         28:21    7:27
   65    3  Caroline Banton, 42*, Bellefonte, PA       28:28    7:29
   66    8  Robert Boozer, 55, Centre Hall, PA         28:29    7:30
   67    4  Debbie Simoncek, 42*, Howard, PA           28:38    7:32
   68    4  Ig Wentling, 34, Bellefonte, PA            28:41    7:33
   69    9  John Youngmark, 52, State College, PA      28:49    7:35
   70   13  Ethan Jones, 16, Port Matilda, PA          28:51    7:36
   71   14  Joe Woodman, 16, State College, PA         28:57    7:37
   72   15  James Read, 15, Boalsburg, PA              29:02    7:38
   73    1  Natasha Fedkina, 11*, State College, PA    29:05    7:39
   74   15  Mark Fedkin, 40, State College, PA         29:05    7:39
   75    2  Sarah Farrant, 37*, Boalsburg, PA          29:27    7:45
   76   16  Douglas Loviscky, 41, State College, PA    29:27    7:45
   77   17  Dana Todd, 47, Port Matilda, PA            29:29    7:45
   78    3  Andrea Shivery, 32*, Bellefonte, PA        29:35    7:47
   79   10  Rob Crowe, 62, Boalsburg, PA               29:45    7:50
   80    4  Ally Lush, 19*, Spring Mills, PA           29:47    7:50
   81    5  April Salinas, 23*, Mill Hall, PA          29:51    7:51
   82    2  Nora Adams, 16*, Boalsburg, PA             29:54    7:52
   83    3  Kathryn McNaughton, 16*, State College, PA 29:54    7:52
   84    3  Dalton Barger, 12, Warriors Mark, PA       29:58    7:53
   85   11  C J. Wagner, 51, Port Matilda, PA          29:59    7:53
   86   16  John Crowe, 16, Boalsburg, PA              30:02    7:54
   87    4  Jack Mangene, 9, Boalsburg, PA             30:06    7:55
   88   17  Kenny Harpster, 16, State College, PA      30:07    7:55
   89    5  Owen Wing, 11, State College, PA           30:07    7:55
   90   18  Brad Updegrove, 28, Princeton, NJ          30:08    7:56
   91    5  Elisabeth Pfahl, 42*, Lemont, PA           30:09    7:56
   92    5  Michael Yowler, 39, Lancaster, PA          30:11    7:56
   93   12  Ted Krichels, 61, Boalsburg, PA            30:11    7:56
   94    4  Alyssa Valent, 13*, State College, PA      30:11    7:57
   95   18  D Scott Kenepp, 46, Sterling, VA           30:12    7:57
   96   13  Jim Kasting, 57, State College, PA         30:13    7:57
   97   14  Robert Sutherland, 50, Boalsburg, PA       30:17    7:58
   98    6  Jessica Hawk, 25*, Bellefonte, PA          30:17    7:58
   99   18  Paul Wright, 16, State College, PA         30:20    7:59
  100   19  Jon Nese, 48, State College, PA            30:21    7:59
  101   20  David Mitchell, 41, Bellefonte, PA         30:24    8:00
  102    4  Amy Long, 34*, Lewistown, PA               30:25    8:00
  103    6  Philip Bosha, 36, State College, PA        30:29    8:01
  104    6  Kathy Davinroy, 48*, Louisville, CO        30:31    8:02
  105    7  Brian Konochuk, 36, Boalsburg, PA          30:32    8:02
  106    5  Sara Benfer, 17*, Millheim, PA             30:34    8:03
  107    8  Brian Canada, 34, State College, PA        30:35    8:03
  108   19  Thomas Ventura, 14, Centre Hall, PA        30:39    8:04
  109    7  Christy Runey, 41*, Boalsburg, PA          30:43    8:05
  110   21  Michael Brahosky, 48, Boalsburg, PA        30:45    8:05
  111   22  Cliff Lissenden, 47, State College, PA     30:46    8:06
  112   23  John Sheehan, 41, Boalsburg, PA            30:46    8:06
  113    9  John McKeever, 37, Frederick, MD           30:47    8:06
  114    6  Matthew Balogh, 11, State College, PA      30:49    8:07
  115   15  Richard Gilbaugh, 53, Bellefonte, PA       30:54    8:08
  116   24  David Miller, 45, Boalsburg, PA            31:01    8:10
  117    7  Krista Wiedemer, 18*, State College, PA    31:02    8:10
  118    1  Janice Light, 55*, State College, PA       31:03    8:10
  119   19  Michael Quinn, 27, Tarrytown, NY           31:05    8:11
  120    5  Megan Schuchert, 31*, State College, PA    31:06    8:11
  121   10  Joe Schuchert, 32, State College, PA       31:07    8:11
  122   20  Thomas Cawthern, 29, Boalsburg, PA         31:12    8:13
  123    8  Laura Cornish, 23*, State College, PA      31:17    8:14
  124   11  Matthew Gerhart, 35, Spring Mills, PA      31:20    8:15
  125    2  Haley Anna Garvin, 11*, State College, PA  31:23    8:15
  126   25  David McNaughton, 49, State College, PA    31:24    8:16
  127    9  Jennifer Herbstritt, 28*, Princeton, NJ    31:25    8:16
  128   21  Justin Maner, 24, Rockville, MD            31:27    8:16
  129   26  Terry Garvin, 41, State College, PA        31:29    8:17
  130   27  David Hunter, 40, State College, PA        31:31    8:17
  131    8  Colleen Sheehan, 40*, Boalsburg, PA        31:32    8:18
  132   28  Michael Nordberg, 48, Boalsbsurg, PA       31:32    8:18
  133   10  Jacqueline Kenney, 18*, State College, PA  31:35    8:19
  134   29  Andrew Morgan, 47, Bellefonte, PA          31:36    8:19
  135    7  A J. Youngmark, 12, State College, PA      31:37    8:19
  136   22  William Cawthern, 21, Boalsburg, PA        31:39    8:19
  137   16  Chris Gamble, 51, Boalsburg, PA            31:40    8:20
  138   17  Richard Punson, 63, Pleasant Gap, PA       31:42    8:20
  139    2  Nina Safran, 50*, Lemont, PA               31:43    8:21
  140   18  Bernard Ryan, 50, State College, PA        31:45    8:21
  141   30  Steve Harpster, 46, Fredrick, MD           31:47    8:22
  142    6  Megan Reid, 14*, State College, PA         31:53    8:23
  143   12  Michael Foster, 36, Spring Mills, PA       31:54    8:24
  144   31  Gregory Billy, 42, Boalsburg, PA           32:04    8:26
  145   32  Bill Reilly, 42, Howard, PA                32:04    8:26
  146   19  Douglas Arnold, 57, Boalsburg, PA          32:05    8:26
  147   20  John Pons, 50, State College, PA           32:05    8:26
  148   23  James Bickle, 24, Bellefonte, PA           32:07    8:27
  149    9  Kim Peters, 43*, State College, PA         32:07    8:27
  150   33  Steve Bryan, 49, Warriors Mark, PA         32:09    8:27
  151   24  Matthew Milner, 29, Ithaca, NY             32:12    8:28
  152   13  Brad Kennedy, 39, Limerick, PA             32:13    8:28
  153   11  Michelle McGregor, 25*, State College, PA  32:15    8:29
  154   14  Richard Bundro, 35, State College, PA      32:15    8:29
  155    6  Barb Powers, 34*, State College, PA        32:16    8:29
  156   34  Jonathan Brockopp, 47, State College, PA   32:17    8:30
  157   21  Greg Woodman, 51, State College, PA        32:20    8:30
  158    7  Mia Albano, 30*, Monterey, MA              32:20    8:31
  159    8  Jody Cook, 34*, State College, PA          32:25    8:32
  160   12  Jessica Kerr, 26*, State College, PA       32:26    8:32
  161   25  Jeffrey Kasting, 27, State College, PA     32:33    8:34
  162   13  Katrina Greer, 23*, Centre Hall, PA        32:36    8:35
  163   10  Crystal Ramsey, 40*, Boalsburg, PA         32:37    8:35
  164   22  Mike Bratton, 50, State College, PA        32:40    8:36
  165   14  Abbey Ash, 21*, Centre Hall, PA            32:44    8:37
  166   23  George Myers, 63, Centre Hall, PA          32:45    8:37
  167   35  James Morrison, 40, State College, PA      32:46    8:37
  168   15  David Rockower, 37, Boalsburg, PA          32:48    8:38
  169   16  Justin King, 32, South Riding, VA          32:49    8:38
  170   11  Erica Nodell, 49*, State College, PA       32:49    8:38
  171   15  Allyson Reid, 18*, State College, PA       32:50    8:38
  172   36  Tony Fruchtl, 41, Lemont, PA               32:51    8:39
  173   17  Thaddeus Will, 37, Port Matilda, PA        32:51    8:39
  174   24  Roy Love, 51, Boalsburg, PA                32:52    8:39
  175   16  Erin Day, 19*, Howard, PA                  32:55    8:40
  176   25  Gary Cattell, 52, Port Matilda, PA         32:56    8:40
  177   26  Jeff Roe, 28, State College, PA            32:58    8:40
  178    3  Marlyn Batcheller, 55*, Port Matilda, PA   32:58    8:41
  179    9  Dawn Sanzotti, 35*, State College, PA      33:01    8:41
  180   26  Mike Gentile, 63, Sewickley, PA            33:06    8:43
  181   17  Victoria Kelsall, 29*, State College, PA   33:08    8:43
  182   18  Don Longstreth, 38, Altoona, PA            33:15    8:45
  183   27  Michael Szczesny, 53, State College, PA    33:17    8:45
  184   12  Lily Borhan, 44*, Boalsburg, PA            33:18    8:46
  185   37  David Reid, 43, State College, PA          33:21    8:46
  186    7  Cathryn Delong, 16*, Port Matilda, PA      33:23    8:47
  187   20  Timothy Gilpatrick, 14, Boalsburg, PA      33:24    8:47
  188   28  Gregory Tothero, 50, State College, PA     33:24    8:47
  189   29  Lee Culver, 58, State College, PA          33:27    8:48
  190   30  Robert Ash, 54, Centre Hall, PA            33:32    8:49
  191    8  Elizabeth Browne, 15*, State College, PA   33:34    8:50
  192   10  Julie Danna, 37*, State College, PA        33:35    8:50
  193   19  Tyler Pepper, 39, Altoona, PA              33:40    8:52
  194   31  David Martin, 50, State College, PA        33:43    8:52
  195   38  Robert Updegraff, 47, Frederick, MD        33:47    8:53
  196   27  Brendan Reed, 21, State College, PA        33:52    8:55
  197   28  Matthew Homman, 25, Bellefonte, PA         33:52    8:55
  198   39  Bob Langton, 49, State College, PA         33:55    8:55
  199   13  Stevie Rocco, 43*, Pa Furnace, PA          33:57    8:56
  200    9  Adalynn Harbaugh, 17*, Milheim, PA         33:59    8:56
  201   14  Jenni Evans, 40*, Boalsburg, PA            34:03    8:57
  202   29  Duane Cornish, 25, State College, PA       34:04    8:58
  203   20  Brett Smith, 35, State College, PA         34:07    8:58
  204   10  Kaelyn Yoder, 13*, Spring Mills, PA        34:09    8:59
  205   21  Bryan Quinn, 13, Pine Grove Mills, PA      34:09    8:59
  206   40  Beron Steager, 43, Port Matilda, PA        34:15    9:01
  207   41  Bradley Dunkin, 41, Boalsburg, PA          34:15    9:01
  208   22  Lars Berg, 16, State College, PA           34:20    9:02
  209   11  Molly Neal, 35*, Port Matilda, PA          34:22    9:02
  210   32  Thomas Kistler, 53, Centre Hall, PA        34:26    9:04
  211   33  Michael Gilpatrick, 54, Boalsburg, PA      34:29    9:04
  212    8  Neal Singer, 9, State College, PA          34:33    9:05
  213   11  Emma Federinko, 14*, Spring Mills, PA      34:36    9:06
  214   12  Janine Mistrick, 16*, State College, PA    34:36    9:06
  215    3  Darina Roe, 11*, State College, PA         34:38    9:07
  216    9  Jack Sheehan, 11, Boalsburg, PA            34:39    9:07
  217   13  Kelson Goldfine, 17*, Lemont, PA           34:39    9:07
  218   14  Jael Goldfine, 15*, Lemont, PA             34:41    9:07
  219   42  Thomas Copus, 42, Media, PA                34:43    9:08
  220   23  Joe Powers, 15, State College, PA          34:44    9:08
  221   18  Emily Peclman, 26*, State College, PA      34:44    9:08
  222   21  Kevin Ermol, 38, State College, PA         34:45    9:09
  223   30  Jason Stetson, 25, Boalsburg, PA           34:47    9:09
  224   31  Adam Powers, 18, State College, PA         34:49    9:10
  225   15  Amanda Allen, 17*, Pa Furnace, PA          34:50    9:10
  226   34  Lamont Maier, 55, Bedford, PA              34:51    9:10
  227   12  Kristina Wahl, 34*, Bellefonte, PA         34:53    9:11
  228   32  Mark Kasting, 19, State College, PA        34:54    9:11
  229   16  Taylor Copus, 17*, Media, PA               34:54    9:11
  230   13  Lisa Arteca, 30*, Bellefonte, PA           34:55    9:11
  231    4  Maggie Mangene, 8*, Boalsburg, PA          34:55    9:11
  232    5  Emma Simon, 8*, Boalsburg, PA              35:01    9:13
  233   43  John Messner, 42, State College, PA        35:01    9:13
  234   22  James Simon, 37, Boalsburg, PA             35:02    9:13
  235   35  Ricky Sabbatini, 51, Bellefonte, PA        35:02    9:13
  236   15  Lori Williams, 41*, State College, PA      35:03    9:13
  237   19  Jessica Wellar, 29*, Sanfrancisco, CA      35:04    9:14
  238   14  Grace Small, 30*, State College, PA        35:07    9:14
  239   44  Terry Powers, 41, Boalsburg, PA            35:09    9:15
  240   33  Tyson Daniels, 24, State College, PA       35:10    9:15
  241   10  Nick Odonnell, 10, State College, PA       35:11    9:15
  242   11  Coleton Barger, 10, Warriors Mark, PA      35:14    9:16
  243    4  Janice Barnoff, 52*, State College, PA     35:16    9:17
  244   36  Stephen McGregor, 59, State College, PA    35:19    9:17
  245   37  David Eggbeen, 56, Boalsburg, PA           35:24    9:19
  246   23  Kevin Barger, 39, Spring Mills, PA         35:25    9:19
  247   15  Miriam Powell, 36*, Port Matilda, PA       35:25    9:19
  248   38  Mike Casper, 51, State College, PA         35:26    9:19
  249   39  Leif Jensen, 53, State College, PA         35:38    9:23
  250   16  Eva Gerhart, 34*, Spring Mills, PA         35:41    9:23
  251   40  Jay Maynard, 64, Boalsburg, PA             35:42    9:23
  252   16  Sandy Gabel, 46*, Boalsburg, PA            35:42    9:23
  253   17  Melissa Sherbondy, 42*, State College, PA  35:44    9:24
  254   17  Tete Poorman, 13*, State College, PA       35:48    9:25
  255   34  Michael Martin, 28, State College, PA      35:49    9:26
  256   12  Noah Belser, 12, Pine Grove Mills, PA      35:55    9:27
  257   35  Robert Fillmann, 29, Boalsburg, PA         35:58    9:28
  258   18  Lorella Thomas, 46*, Boalsburg, PA         35:58    9:28
  259   19  Denise Weaver, 45*, Pleasant Gap, PA       36:03    9:29
  260   41  Max Wandel, 55, Boalsburg, PA              36:06    9:30
  261   18  Cassie Cigich, 15*, Centre Hall, PA        36:07    9:30
  262   19  Stephanie Williams, 14*, State College, PA 36:08    9:30
  263   42  Dennis McDowell, 60, Mingoville, PA        36:11    9:31
  264   17  Heather Kikel, 33*, Petersburg, PA         36:19    9:33
  265   45  Charles Driscoll, 42, State College, PA    36:25    9:35
  266   36  Andrew Cawthern, 27, Boalsburg, PA         36:35    9:37
  267   24  David Jones, 35, State College, PA         36:36    9:38
  268   37  Tyler Kerr, 24, State College, PA          36:38    9:38
  269   20  Lyndmila Likhonina, 19*, State College, PA 36:42    9:39
  270   38  Cody Neshteruk, 19, Bellefonte, PA         36:43    9:40
  271   24  Luke Hilliard, 14, Boalsburg, PA           36:44    9:40
  272   18  Aimee Persic, 35*, Bellefonte, PA          36:46    9:40
  273   25  Eric Persic, 34, Bellefonte, PA            36:47    9:41
  274   19  Mara Ryan, 35*, State College, PA          36:51    9:42
  275   21  Katrina Bautista, 27*, State College, PA   37:01    9:44
  276   46  John Chiusano, 44, State College, PA       37:01    9:44
  277   22  Dawn Lorenz, 28*, State College, PA        37:07    9:46
  278   20  Kristin Gentile, 38*, Sewickley, PA        37:09    9:46
  279   20  Jennifer Copus, 40*, Media, PA             37:09    9:46
  280    5  Kathleen Oconnell, 52*, Lemont, PA         37:16    9:48
  281    6  Patty Sullivan, 50*, State College, PA     37:21    9:50
  282   21  Alethea Burkett, 33*, Emlenton, PA         37:22    9:50
  283   26  Anthony Hahn, 37, Bellefonte, PA           37:23    9:50
  284   43  David Woodle, 54, State College, PA        37:25    9:51
  285   21  Lauren Odonnell, 41*, State College, PA    37:32    9:52
  286   39  David Leach, 27, Pa Furnace, PA            37:33    9:53
  287   27  Elliot Miller, 37, Hummelstown, PA         37:33    9:53
  288    6  Elizabeth Gilpatrick, 8*, Boalsburg, PA    37:36    9:54
  289   47  Brian Schule, 49, State College, PA        37:54    9:58
  290   48  John Quick, 41, Fleming, PA                37:56    9:59
  291   22  Melissa Quick, 43*, Fleming, PA            37:56    9:59
  292    7  Valerie Kubalak, 12*, Spring Mills, PA     38:01   10:00
  293   49  Stephen Mc Kenna, 49, Pine Grove Mills, PA 38:04   10:01
  294   20  Kendall Loviscky, 13*, State College, PA   38:07   10:02
  295    7  Bonnie Kaup, 57*, Altoona, PA              38:12   10:03
  296   40  Colin Hill, 21, Warriors Mark, PA          38:12   10:03
  297   23  Caitlin Nichols, 25*, Cornall, NY          38:13   10:03
  298   23  Linda Margusity, 44*, State College, PA    38:14   10:04
  299   24  Mary Beth Hershey, 27*, Plainfield, IL     38:14   10:04
  300   21  Lauren Schall, 17*, State College, PA      38:16   10:04
  301   25  Michelle Christensen, 29*, State College, PA
                                                       38:23   10:06
  302   24  Tammy Glasgow, 45*, Spring Mills, PA       38:33   10:09
  303   44  Steven McDonald, 54, Port Matilda, PA      38:34   10:09
  304    8  Kim Nelson, 50*, State College, PA         38:36   10:09
  305   26  Rachel Thomas, 19*, Boalsburg, PA          38:39   10:10
  306    9  Martha Freeman, 54*, State College, PA     38:40   10:10
  307   50  Joel Carlson, 41, State College, PA        38:44   10:11
  308   28  Hester Blum, 37, Bellefonte, PA            38:48   10:12
  309   25  Trudy Hinish, 49*, Williamsburg, PA        38:49   10:13
  310   22  Aj Miller, 34*, Pa Furnace, PA             39:00   10:16
  311   27  Brittany Hamilton, 18*, State College, PA  39:07   10:18
  312   28  Alison Risnel, 26*, Centre Hall, PA        39:13   10:19
  313   29  Rachel Mountz, 20*, State College, PA      39:20   10:21
  314   26  Anita Woodman, 48*, State College, PA      39:30   10:24
  315   13  Sam Goodwin, 10, Centre Hall, PA           39:32   10:24
  316   51  Paul Winkelblech, 40, Centre Hall, PA      39:33   10:24
  317   23  Michelle Young, 33*, State College, PA     39:35   10:25
  318   22  Anna Gilpatrick, 15*, Boalsbsurg, PA       39:36   10:25
  319    8  Kate Driscoll, 12*, State College, PA      39:37   10:25
  320    9  Grace Gilpatrick, 12*, Boalsburg, PA       39:38   10:26
  321   45  Robert Nichols, 57, Cornall, NY            39:40   10:26
  322   27  Maureen Jones, 40*, State College, PA      39:40   10:26
  323   28  Cynthia Bathurst, 44*, State College, PA   39:46   10:28
  324   14  Wayne Reilly, 9, Valley View, PA           39:58   10:31
  325   24  Mary Bundy, 30*, Philadelphia, PA          39:59   10:31
  326   25  Robyn Dyke, 37*, Bellefonte, PA            40:08   10:34
  327   29  Karen Berg, 40*, State College, PA         40:10   10:34
  328   52  Ray Liddick, 41, State College, PA         40:10   10:34
  329   30  Shannon Kennan, 41*, State College, PA     40:14   10:35
  330   26  Cathy Smarkusky, 39*, Port Matilda, PA     40:14   10:35
  331   27  Holly Hamilton, 35*, Port Matilda, PA      40:14   10:35
  332   30  Jessica Bonnett, 18*, State College, PA    40:19   10:37
  333   31  Morgan Jones, 18*, Port Matilda, PA        40:20   10:37
  334   31  Lorey Ciccolini, 42*, Lewistown, PA        40:28   10:39
  335   41  Trey Judy, 23, Centre Hall, PA             40:28   10:39
  336   32  Sara Dittman, 22*, State College, PA       40:32   10:40
  337   46  Keith Johnson, 54, Boalsburg, PA           40:34   10:40
  338   42  Dave Moore, 25, State College, PA          40:41   10:42
  339   28  Dani Mangene, 34*, Boalsburg, PA           40:41   10:42
  340   33  Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch, 27*, State College, PA
                                                       40:47   10:44
  341   10  Celine Matthews, Sr*, State College, PA    40:50   10:45
  342   53  Stephen Matthews, 46, State College, PA    40:51   10:45
  343   10  Kirsten Jensen, 54*, State College, PA     40:53   10:45
  344   11  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 56*, State College, PA
                                                       40:56   10:46
  345   15  Nate Felsmann, 10, State College, PA       40:57   10:46
  346   12  Sharon Kasting, 54*, State College, PA     40:59   10:47
  347   54  Chris Felsmann, 48, State College, PA      40:59   10:47
  348   32  Sherri Wellar, 49*, Julian, PA             41:05   10:49
  349   47  Stephen Schaeffer, 53, State College, PA   41:15   10:51
  350   29  Lori Valent, 37*, State College, PA        41:17   10:52
  351   16  Andrew Valent, 9, State College, PA        41:18   10:52
  352   30  Jamie Miller, 33*, Hummelstown, PA         41:19   10:52
  353   13  Robyn Rast, 56*, Boiling Spring, PA        41:19   10:52
  354   33  Susan Fruchti, 40*, Lemont, PA             41:21   10:53
  355   31  Lea Caprio, 35*, Pleasant Gap, PA          41:24   10:53
  356   32  Lisa Cone, 32*, Boalsburg, PA              41:29   10:55
  357   14  Nancy Cone, 54*, Boalsburg, PA             41:34   10:56
  358   43  Josh Cone, 27, State College, PA           41:34   10:56
  359   55  Philip Quinn, 47, Pine Grove Mills, PA     41:35   10:56
  360   34  Rachel Symes, 25*, Port Matilda, PA        41:37   10:57
  361   25  Mitchell Lester, 13, Pa Furnace, PA        41:45   10:59
  362   34  Kelly Wilkins, 42*, Boalsburg, PA          41:50   11:00
  363   35  Naomi Loyallo, 41*, Spring Mills, PA       42:03   11:04
  364   35  Barbara Roan, 27*, State College, PA       42:03   11:04
  365   36  Shelly Ishler, 40*, State College, PA      42:08   11:05
  366   37  Elizabeth Adams, 48*, Boalsburg, PA        42:08   11:05
  367   23  Kelly Harrington, 15*, State College, PA   42:12   11:06
  368   24  Carrie Anderson, 16*, State College, PA    42:12   11:06
  369   15  Nancy Schuchert, 63*, Moon Twp, PA         42:13   11:07
  370   33  Gretchen Swank, 32*, Boalsburg, PA         42:14   11:07
  371   38  Dawn Comly, 47*, Port Royal, PA            42:15   11:07
  372   11  Allison Williams, 11*, State College, PA   42:16   11:07
  373   12  Abby Allen, 12*, Pa Furnace, PA            42:17   11:08
  374   13  Reaney Brungo, 12*, Boalsburg, PA          42:22   11:09
  375   17  Matthew Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA         42:28   11:10
  376   25  Sarah Masters, 16*, Boalsburg, PA          42:30   11:11
  377   56  Robert Masters, 44, Boalsburg, PA          42:35   11:12
  378   18  Canon Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA           42:56   11:18
  379   29  Matthew Reilly, 35, Valley View, PA        42:57   11:18
  380   19  Isaac Messner, 11, State College, PA       42:57   11:18
  381   20  Mason Millard, 12, State College, PA       42:57   11:18
  382   39  Kary Blaschak, 46*, Bellefonte, PA         42:58   11:18
  383   40  Jennifer Yoder, 40*, Spring Mills, PA      42:58   11:18
  384   36  Tracy Williams, 26*, Port Matilda, PA      42:58   11:18
  385   48  Tom Cali, 55, State College, PA            42:58   11:18
  386   49  Bruce Lord, 50, Boalsburg, PA              43:07   11:21
  387   14  Addison Frazier, 9*, Wayne, PA             43:10   11:21
  388   41  Pam Spigelmyer, 45*, McClure, PA           43:11   11:22
  389   57  David Frazier, 43, Wayne, PA               43:13   11:22
  390   42  Starla Snyder, 47*, East Freedom, PA       43:16   11:23
  391   58  Paul Mortimore, 40, Belleville, PA         43:16   11:23
  392   26  Taylor Burkhart, 14*, West Chester, OH     43:17   11:23
  393   27  Rachel Starkey, 14*, West Chester, OH      43:17   11:23
  394   28  Carly Shriver, 15*, Boalsburg, PA          43:18   11:24
  395   30  Bryn Gillette, 30, New Milford, CT         43:21   11:24
  396   43  Colleen Ott, 43*, Spring Mills, PA         43:24   11:25
  397   34  Tanya Burkhart, 32*, West Chester, OH      43:25   11:25
  398   59  Tim Burkhart, 43, West Chester, OH         43:25   11:25
  399   31  Joshua Kurdys, 30, State College, PA       43:29   11:27
  400   35  Ileana Sadin, 30*, State College, PA       43:30   11:27
  401   21  Vincenzo Zook, 10, Boalsburg, PA           43:41   11:30
  402   29  Carly Haffner, 14*, State College, PA      43:45   11:31
  403   16  Dorothy Blair, 63*, Boalsburg, PA          43:51   11:32
  404   44  Sharon Shriver, 47*, Boalsburg, PA         44:07   11:37
  405   32  Phillip Marshall, 32, Altoona, PA          44:33   11:43
  406    1  Arnold Gasche, 80, State College, PA       44:34   11:44
  407   37  Tiffany Frost, 29*, Julian, PA             44:42   11:46
  408   50  David Lehning, 56, Boalsburg, PA           44:44   11:46
  409   51  Terry Swanger, 58, Boalsburg, PA           45:19   11:55
  410   17  Lea Asbell-Swanger, 50*, Boalsburg, PA     45:19   11:55
  411   52  Edward Thompson, 56, Boalsburg, PA         45:32   11:59
  412   45  Denise Reilly, 44*, Howard, PA             45:41   12:01
  413   36  Becky Fultz, 39*, Spring Mills, PA         45:51   12:04
  414   46  Sandra Spicer, 45*, Spring Mills, PA       45:51   12:04
  415       Meagan Balley*                             46:01   12:06
  416       Gregory Baily                              46:02   12:07
  417   53  Stephen Quinn, 56, St Marys, PA            46:13   12:10
  418   54  Peter Quinn, 54, Boalsburg, PA             46:13   12:10
  419   22  Nicholas Shearer, 10, Boalsburg, PA        46:37   12:16
  420   37  Kimberly Sneath, 36*, Spring Mills, PA     47:08   12:24
  421   38  Amy Preston, 32*, Harrisburg, PA           47:10   12:25
  422   15  Julia Neely, 10*, State College, PA        47:14   12:26
  423   47  Kimberly Neely, 42*, State College, PA     47:18   12:27
  424   39  Michele Stover, 36*, Loganton, PA          47:21   12:27
  425   16  Kayleigh Matthews, 9*, State College, PA   47:24   12:28
  426   17  Katherine Ott, 11*, Spring Mills, PA       47:25   12:29
  427   40  Vicki Sweitzer, 39*, Spring Mills, PA      47:32   12:30
  428   18  Ellen Holleran, 55*, Boalsburg, PA         48:20   12:43
  429   38  Amber Daugherty, 29*, Pine Grove Mills, PA 48:32   12:46
  430   41  Regina Brannen, 35*, State College, PA     48:32   12:46
  431   55  Richard Bundy, 61, State College, PA       49:02   12:54
  432   42  Jennifer Bortz, 38*, Boalsburg, PA         49:02   12:54
  433   44  Gideon Schwartz, 29, Julian, PA            49:09   12:56
  434   60  Richard Olsen, 40, State College, PA       49:09   12:56
  435   56  Norb Baier, 52, Spring Mills, PA           49:10   12:56
  436   30  Blair Larson, 17*, State College, PA       49:10   12:56
  437   19  Jennifer Loveland-Curtz, 53*, Port Matilda, PA
                                                       50:20   13:15
  438   23  Benjamin Clapper, 8, State College, PA     50:25   13:16
  439   61  Blaine Clapper, 43, State College, PA      50:25   13:16
  440   57  Paul Rast, 59, Boiling Spring, PA          50:29   13:17
  441    1  Marie Doll, 71*, State College, PA         50:44   13:21
  442   48  Julia Sprinkle, 41*, Bellefonte, PA        50:53   13:23
  443   33  Brian Sprinkle, 38, Bellefonte, PA         50:54   13:24
  444   43  Solsiree Del Moral, 37*, Bellefonte, PA    51:14   13:29
  445   44  Kathryn Gines, 37*, State College, PA      51:14   13:29
  446   18  Hannah Yoder, 11*, Spring Mills, PA        51:45   13:37
  447   19  Kelsey Sweitzer, 11*, Spring Mills, PA     51:48   13:38
  448   20  Paige Kubalak, 9*, Spring Mills, PA        51:50   13:38
  449   49  Holli Kubalak, 40*, Spring Mills, PA       51:56   13:40
  450   50  Christine Robinson, 41*, State College, PA 52:00   13:41
  451   51  Margaret Higgins, 42*, State College, PA   52:00   13:41
  452   24  Ian Gregory, 9, Bethesda, MD               52:47   13:53
  453   52  Sharon Leste-Fry, 40*, Pa Furnace, PA      52:53   13:55
  454   53  Lynn Gregory, 40*, Bethesda, MD            52:56   13:56
  455   25  Lian Reilly, 5, Valley View, PA            52:57   13:56
  456   26  John Paul Adamonis, 12, State College, PA  53:13   14:00
  457   45  Cathy Lipo, 38*, Forty Fort, PA            53:26   14:04
  458   39  Allison Ermol, 27*, State College, PA      53:59   14:12
  459   20  Holly Myers, 50*, State College, PA        54:10   14:15
  460   58  Bob Espigh, 55, Lewistown, PA              54:10   14:15
  461   54  Lori Slagle, 41*, State College, PA        54:16   14:17
  462   40  Jamie Muscarella, 28*, Port Matilda, PA    54:20   14:18
  463   55  Julie Anderson, 44*, State College, PA     54:45   14:24
  464   59  Marty Mehring, 62, Pittsburgh, PA          54:55   14:27
  465   56  Mary Langton, 47*, State College, PA       55:06   14:30
  466   21  Marilyn Muscarella, 56*, Port Matilda, PA  55:13   14:32
  467   21  Lydia Malcom, 12*, State College, PA       55:17   14:33
  468   41  Kristen Sterns, 21*, State College, PA     55:17   14:33
  469   57  Diana Malcom, 44*, State College, PA       55:19   14:33
  470   22  Barb Ermol, 60*, State College, PA         55:55   14:43
  471   60  Larry Ermol, 62, State College, PA         55:56   14:43
  472   61  Barry Myers, 66, State College, PA         56:35   14:53
  473   42  Judy Clinton, 24*, Centre Hall, PA         57:24   15:06
  474   43  Jaime Baldwin, 24*, Bellefonte, PA         57:57   15:15
  475   45  Douglas Baldwin, 24, Bellefonte, PA        58:04   15:17
  476   31  Leena Reilly, 14*, Valley View, PA         58:17   15:20
  477   46  Robert Etchells, 18, State College, PA     58:39   15:26
  478   47  Erik Larson, 21, State College, PA         58:40   15:26
  479    2  William Reilly, 72, Centre Hall, PA        58:57   15:31
  480   58  Ruth Catherman, 45*, Boalsburg, PA         59:27   15:39
  481   59  Carrie Friday, 45*, Tyrone, PA             59:27   15:39
  482   23  Jean Balogh, 50*, State College, PA      1:04:13   16:54
  483   62  John Balogh, 49, State College, PA       1:04:13   16:54
  484   63  Andrew King, 43, State College, PA       1:04:25   16:57
  485   64  Michael Facer, 42, Bellefonte, PA        1:05:27   17:13
  486   24  Leann Facer, 53*, Bellefonte, PA         1:06:07   17:24
  487   25  Pat Howard, 55*, State College, PA       1:06:27   17:29
  488   60  Paula Ralph, 49*, Boalsburg, PA          1:06:27   17:29
  489   22  Evelyn Gregory, 7*, Bethesda, MD         1:07:58   17:53
  490   26  Francine Gallina, 62*, Bridgeville, PA   1:08:04   17:55
  491   27  Bev Corl, 66*, Pine Grove Mills, PA      1:08:46   18:06
  492    3  Nev Corl, 73, Pine Grove Mills, PA       1:08:52   18:07
* indicates females
3 finishers among Males (no age given)
26 finishers among Men Under 13
25 finishers among Men 13 - 17
47 finishers among Men 18 - 29
33 finishers among Men 30 - 39
64 finishers among Men 40 - 49
61 finishers among Men 50 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
22 finishers among Women Under 13
31 finishers among Women 13 - 17
43 finishers among Women 18 - 29
45 finishers among Women 30 - 39
60 finishers among Women 40 - 49
27 finishers among Women 50 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
262 male finishers
230 female finishers
492 total finishers

Age Group Results

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                 TIME     PACE
 ----- -----                  --------                 ----     ----

Open Men
    1    1  Andy Cunningham, 32, Port Matilda, PA      21:56    5:46

Open Women
    9    1  Tatum Del Bosco, 14, State College, PA     24:08    6:21



       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                 TIME     PACE
 ----- -----                  --------                 ----     ----

Men Under 13
   44    1  Jay Ciccolini, 11, Lewistown, PA           27:14    7:10
   59    2  Jon Cather, 12, Port Matilda, PA           28:14    7:26
   84    3  Dalton Barger, 12, Warriors Mark, PA       29:58    7:53
   87    4  Jack Mangene, 9, Boalsburg, PA             30:06    7:55
   89    5  Owen Wing, 11, State College, PA           30:07    7:55
  114    6  Matthew Balogh, 11, State College, PA      30:49    8:07
  135    7  A J. Youngmark, 12, State College, PA      31:37    8:19
  212    8  Neal Singer, 9, State College, PA          34:33    9:05
  216    9  Jack Sheehan, 11, Boalsburg, PA            34:39    9:07
  241   10  Nick Odonnell, 10, State College, PA       35:11    9:15
  242   11  Coleton Barger, 10, Warriors Mark, PA      35:14    9:16
  256   12  Noah Belser, 12, Pine Grove Mills, PA      35:55    9:27
  315   13  Sam Goodwin, 10, Centre Hall, PA           39:32   10:24
  324   14  Wayne Reilly, 9, Valley View, PA           39:58   10:31
  345   15  Nate Felsmann, 10, State College, PA       40:57   10:46
  351   16  Andrew Valent, 9, State College, PA        41:18   10:52
  375   17  Matthew Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA         42:28   11:10
  378   18  Canon Reilly, 8, Valley View, PA           42:56   11:18
  380   19  Isaac Messner, 11, State College, PA       42:57   11:18
  381   20  Mason Millard, 12, State College, PA       42:57   11:18
  401   21  Vincenzo Zook, 10, Boalsburg, PA           43:41   11:30
  419   22  Nicholas Shearer, 10, Boalsburg, PA        46:37   12:16
  438   23  Benjamin Clapper, 8, State College, PA     50:25   13:16
  452   24  Ian Gregory, 9, Bethesda, MD               52:47   13:53
  455   25  Lian Reilly, 5, Valley View, PA            52:57   13:56
  456   26  John Paul Adamonis, 12, State College, PA  53:13   14:00

Men 13 - 17
    2    1  Will Cather, 14, Port Matilda, PA          22:18    5:52
    7    2  Douglas Jordan, 15, State College, PA      23:58    6:18
   12    3  Alex Curtze, 15, Port Matilda, PA          24:19    6:24
   20    4  Jason Doll, 16, Boalsburg, PA              25:03    6:35
   22    5  Bradley Thompson, 17, State College, PA    25:10    6:37
   25    6  Robby Etter, 14, State College, PA         25:31    6:43
   26    7  Jack Etter, 13, State College, PA          25:39    6:45
   46    8  Matthew Beyerle, 13, State College, PA     27:15    7:10
   48    9  Kyle Sutherland, 14, Boalsburg, PA         27:19    7:11
   49   10  Seth Balkey, 13, State College, PA         27:20    7:12
   54   11  Brent Juster, 16, Port Matilda, PA         27:35    7:15
   57   12  Stephen Lange-Manley, 16, State College, PA
                                                       28:12    7:25
   70   13  Ethan Jones, 16, Port Matilda, PA          28:51    7:36
   71   14  Joe Woodman, 16, State College, PA         28:57    7:37
   72   15  James Read, 15, Boalsburg, PA              29:02    7:38
   86   16  John Crowe, 16, Boalsburg, PA              30:02    7:54
   88   17  Kenny Harpster, 16, State College, PA      30:07    7:55
   99   18  Paul Wright, 16, State College, PA         30:20    7:59
  108   19  Thomas Ventura, 14, Centre Hall, PA        30:39    8:04
  187   20  Timothy Gilpatrick, 14, Boalsburg, PA      33:24    8:47
  205   21  Bryan Quinn, 13, Pine Grove Mills, PA      34:09    8:59
  208   22  Lars Berg, 16, State College, PA           34:20    9:02
  220   23  Joe Powers, 15, State College, PA          34:44    9:08
  271   24  Luke Hilliard, 14, Boalsburg, PA           36:44    9:40
  361   25  Mitchell Lester, 13, Pa Furnace, PA        41:45   10:59

Men 18 - 29
    3    1  Paul Crowe, 18, Boalsburg, PA              22:34    5:56
    6    2  Phillip Griffith, 18, State College, PA    23:51    6:16
    8    3  Stephen Park, 18, State College, PA        24:04    6:20
   10    4  Peter Kistler, 18, Centre Hall, PA         24:13    6:22
   15    5  Tim Aydin, 26, State College, PA           24:33    6:28
   23    6  Alex Krichels, 19, Boalsburg, PA           25:23    6:41
   24    7  Curtis Gilbaugh, 22, Bellefonte, PA        25:26    6:42
   31    8  Nate Pozniak, 29, State College, PA        26:03    6:51
   34    9  Brad Woodman, 21, State College, PA        26:38    7:00
   37   10  Cory Neff, 22, Curwensville, PA            26:52    7:04
   39   11  Devin Quinn, 20, Pine Grove Mills, PA      26:57    7:05
   40   12  Anthony Tomashetski, 18, State College, PA 27:00    7:06
   43   13  Kevin Rudy, 26, State College, PA          27:10    7:09
   45   14  Anthony Malizia, 19, State College, PA     27:14    7:10
   50   15  Andrew Dittmann, 18, State College, PA     27:21    7:12
   52   16  Chris Rallis, 19, State College, PA        27:27    7:13
   58   17  Ben Culver, 18, State College, PA          28:12    7:25
   90   18  Brad Updegrove, 28, Princeton, NJ          30:08    7:56
  119   19  Michael Quinn, 27, Tarrytown, NY           31:05    8:11
  122   20  Thomas Cawthern, 29, Boalsburg, PA         31:12    8:13
  128   21  Justin Maner, 24, Rockville, MD            31:27    8:16
  136   22  William Cawthern, 21, Boalsburg, PA        31:39    8:19
  148   23  James Bickle, 24, Bellefonte, PA           32:07    8:27
  151   24  Matthew Milner, 29, Ithaca, NY             32:12    8:28
  161   25  Jeffrey Kasting, 27, State College, PA     32:33    8:34
  177   26  Jeff Roe, 28, State College, PA            32:58    8:40
  196   27  Brendan Reed, 21, State College, PA        33:52    8:55
  197   28  Matthew Homman, 25, Bellefonte, PA         33:52    8:55
  202   29  Duane Cornish, 25, State College, PA       34:04    8:58
  223   30  Jason Stetson, 25, Boalsburg, PA           34:47    9:09
  224   31  Adam Powers, 18, State College, PA         34:49    9:10
  228   32  Mark Kasting, 19, State College, PA        34:54    9:11
  240   33  Tyson Daniels, 24, State College, PA       35:10    9:15
  255   34  Michael Martin, 28, State College, PA      35:49    9:26
  257   35  Robert Fillmann, 29, Boalsburg, PA         35:58    9:28
  266   36  Andrew Cawthern, 27, Boalsburg, PA         36:35    9:37
  268   37  Tyler Kerr, 24, State College, PA          36:38    9:38
  270   38  Cody Neshteruk, 19, Bellefonte, PA         36:43    9:40
  286   39  David Leach, 27, Pa Furnace, PA            37:33    9:53
  296   40  Colin Hill, 21, Warriors Mark, PA          38:12   10:03
  335   41  Trey Judy, 23, Centre Hall, PA             40:28   10:39
  338   42  Dave Moore, 25, State College, PA          40:41   10:42
  358   43  Josh Cone, 27, State College, PA           41:34   10:56
  433   44  Gideon Schwartz, 29, Julian, PA            49:09   12:56
  475   45  Douglas Baldwin, 24, Bellefonte, PA        58:04   15:17
  477   46  Robert Etchells, 18, State College, PA     58:39   15:26
  478   47  Erik Larson, 21, State College, PA         58:40   15:26

Men 30 - 39
    4    1  Alan Effrig, 31, State College, PA         23:13    6:06
   17    2  Jeffrey Bundy, 31, Philadelphia, PA        24:57    6:34
   27    3  Mike Ridgeman, 35, Pa Furnace, PA          25:42    6:46
   68    4  Ig Wentling, 34, Bellefonte, PA            28:41    7:33
   92    5  Michael Yowler, 39, Lancaster, PA          30:11    7:56
  103    6  Philip Bosha, 36, State College, PA        30:29    8:01
  105    7  Brian Konochuk, 36, Boalsburg, PA          30:32    8:02
  107    8  Brian Canada, 34, State College, PA        30:35    8:03
  113    9  John McKeever, 37, Frederick, MD           30:47    8:06
  121   10  Joe Schuchert, 32, State College, PA       31:07    8:11
  124   11  Matthew Gerhart, 35, Spring Mills, PA      31:20    8:15
  143   12  Michael Foster, 36, Spring Mills, PA       31:54    8:24
  152   13  Brad Kennedy, 39, Limerick, PA             32:13    8:28
  154   14  Richard Bundro, 35, State College, PA      32:15    8:29
  168   15  David Rockower, 37, Boalsburg, PA          32:48    8:38
  169   16  Justin King, 32, South Riding, VA          32:49    8:38
  173   17  Thaddeus Will, 37, Port Matilda, PA        32:51    8:39
  182   18  Don Longstreth, 38, Altoona, PA            33:15    8:45
  193   19  Tyler Pepper, 39, Altoona, PA              33:40    8:52
  203   20  Brett Smith, 35, State College, PA         34:07    8:58
  222   21  Kevin Ermol, 38, State College, PA         34:45    9:09
  234   22  James Simon, 37, Boalsburg, PA             35:02    9:13
  246   23  Kevin Barger, 39, Spring Mills, PA         35:25    9:19
  267   24  David Jones, 35, State College, PA         36:36    9:38
  273   25  Eric Persic, 34, Bellefonte, PA            36:47    9:41
  283   26  Anthony Hahn, 37, Bellefonte, PA           37:23    9:50
  287   27  Elliot Miller, 37, Hummelstown, PA         37:33    9:53
  308   28  Hester Blum, 37, Bellefonte, PA            38:48   10:12
  379   29  Matthew Reilly, 35, Valley View, PA        42:57   11:18
  395   30  Bryn Gillette, 30, New Milford, CT         43:21   11:24
  399   31  Joshua Kurdys, 30, State College, PA       43:29   11:27
  405   32  Phillip Marshall, 32, Altoona, PA          44:33   11:43
  443   33  Brian Sprinkle, 38, Bellefonte, PA         50:54   13:24

Men 40 - 49
    5    1  Costas Maranas, 42, State College, PA      23:25    6:09
   13    2  Ken Bear, 43, Montoursville, PA            24:21    6:24
   14    3  Nick Downs, 43, State College, PA          24:27    6:26
   16    4  John Sheakoski, 48, State College, PA      24:49    6:32
   19    5  Scott Roycroft, 48, State College, PA      25:03    6:35
   21    6  Jim Moore, 49, State College, PA           25:07    6:37
   29    7  Robert Cornwall, 49, State College, PA     25:58    6:50
   30    8  Jamie Jackson, 41, Manheim, PA             26:00    6:51
   32    9  Matt Lipo, 41, Forty Fort, PA              26:25    6:57
   33   10  Gregory Luna, 44, State College, PA        26:35    7:00
   47   11  Steve Balkey, 44, State College, PA        27:17    7:11
   51   12  Kirk Rager, 48, Reedsville, PA             27:25    7:13
   55   13  Tim Spigelmyer, 45, McClure, PA            27:36    7:16
   64   14  Dana Glasgow, 46, Spring Mills, PA         28:21    7:27
   74   15  Mark Fedkin, 40, State College, PA         29:05    7:39
   76   16  Douglas Loviscky, 41, State College, PA    29:27    7:45
   77   17  Dana Todd, 47, Port Matilda, PA            29:29    7:45
   95   18  D Scott Kenepp, 46, Sterling, VA           30:12    7:57
  100   19  Jon Nese, 48, State College, PA            30:21    7:59
  101   20  David Mitchell, 41, Bellefonte, PA         30:24    8:00
  110   21  Michael Brahosky, 48, Boalsburg, PA        30:45    8:05
  111   22  Cliff Lissenden, 47, State College, PA     30:46    8:06
  112   23  John Sheehan, 41, Boalsburg, PA            30:46    8:06
  116   24  David Miller, 45, Boalsburg, PA            31:01    8:10
  126   25  David McNaughton, 49, State College, PA    31:24    8:16
  129   26  Terry Garvin, 41, State College, PA        31:29    8:17
  130   27  David Hunter, 40, State College, PA        31:31    8:17
  132   28  Michael Nordberg, 48, Boalsbsurg, PA       31:32    8:18
  134   29  Andrew Morgan, 47, Bellefonte, PA          31:36    8:19
  141   30  Steve Harpster, 46, Fredrick, MD           31:47    8:22
  144   31  Gregory Billy, 42, Boalsburg, PA           32:04    8:26
  145   32  Bill Reilly, 42, Howard, PA                32:04    8:26
  150   33  Steve Bryan, 49, Warriors Mark, PA         32:09    8:27
  156   34  Jonathan Brockopp, 47, State College, PA   32:17    8:30
  167   35  James Morrison, 40, State College, PA      32:46    8:37
  172   36  Tony Fruchtl, 41, Lemont, PA               32:51    8:39
  185   37  David Reid, 43, State College, PA          33:21    8:46
  195   38  Robert Updegraff, 47, Frederick, MD        33:47    8:53
  198   39  Bob Langton, 49, State College, PA         33:55    8:55
  206   40  Beron Steager, 43, Port Matilda, PA        34:15    9:01
  207   41  Bradley Dunkin, 41, Boalsburg, PA          34:15    9:01
  219   42  Thomas Copus, 42, Media, PA                34:43    9:08
  233   43  John Messner, 42, State College, PA        35:01    9:13
  239   44  Terry Powers, 41, Boalsburg, PA            35:09    9:15
  265   45  Charles Driscoll, 42, State College, PA    36:25    9:35
  276   46  John Chiusano, 44, State College, PA       37:01    9:44
  289   47  Brian Schule, 49, State College, PA        37:54    9:58
  290   48  John Quick, 41, Fleming, PA                37:56    9:59
  293   49  Stephen Mc Kenna, 49, Pine Grove Mills, PA 38:04   10:01
  307   50  Joel Carlson, 41, State College, PA        38:44   10:11
  316   51  Paul Winkelblech, 40, Centre Hall, PA      39:33   10:24
  328   52  Ray Liddick, 41, State College, PA         40:10   10:34
  342   53  Stephen Matthews, 46, State College, PA    40:51   10:45
  347   54  Chris Felsmann, 48, State College, PA      40:59   10:47
  359   55  Philip Quinn, 47, Pine Grove Mills, PA     41:35   10:56
  377   56  Robert Masters, 44, Boalsburg, PA          42:35   11:12
  389   57  David Frazier, 43, Wayne, PA               43:13   11:22
  391   58  Paul Mortimore, 40, Belleville, PA         43:16   11:23
  398   59  Tim Burkhart, 43, West Chester, OH         43:25   11:25
  434   60  Richard Olsen, 40, State College, PA       49:09   12:56
  439   61  Blaine Clapper, 43, State College, PA      50:25   13:16
  483   62  John Balogh, 49, State College, PA       1:04:13   16:54
  484   63  Andrew King, 43, State College, PA       1:04:25   16:57
  485   64  Michael Facer, 42, Bellefonte, PA        1:05:27   17:13

Men 50 - 69
   11    1  Dave Mengle, 52, Pa Furnace, PA            24:18    6:24
   36    2  Jim Myers, 55, Boalsburg, PA               26:41    7:01
   38    3  David Becker, 53, State College, PA        26:56    7:05
   41    4  Michael Goldfine, 54, Lemont, PA           27:01    7:06
   53    5  Peter Skelos, 54, Rockville Ctr, NY        27:31    7:14
   60    6  Dean Lapp, 54, State College, PA           28:15    7:26
   63    7  David Degroote, 52, State College, PA      28:20    7:27
   66    8  Robert Boozer, 55, Centre Hall, PA         28:29    7:30
   69    9  John Youngmark, 52, State College, PA      28:49    7:35
   79   10  Rob Crowe, 62, Boalsburg, PA               29:45    7:50
   85   11  C J. Wagner, 51, Port Matilda, PA          29:59    7:53
   93   12  Ted Krichels, 61, Boalsburg, PA            30:11    7:56
   96   13  Jim Kasting, 57, State College, PA         30:13    7:57
   97   14  Robert Sutherland, 50, Boalsburg, PA       30:17    7:58
  115   15  Richard Gilbaugh, 53, Bellefonte, PA       30:54    8:08
  137   16  Chris Gamble, 51, Boalsburg, PA            31:40    8:20
  138   17  Richard Punson, 63, Pleasant Gap, PA       31:42    8:20
  140   18  Bernard Ryan, 50, State College, PA        31:45    8:21
  146   19  Douglas Arnold, 57, Boalsburg, PA          32:05    8:26
  147   20  John Pons, 50, State College, PA           32:05    8:26
  157   21  Greg Woodman, 51, State College, PA        32:20    8:30
  164   22  Mike Bratton, 50, State College, PA        32:40    8:36
  166   23  George Myers, 63, Centre Hall, PA          32:45    8:37
  174   24  Roy Love, 51, Boalsburg, PA                32:52    8:39
  176   25  Gary Cattell, 52, Port Matilda, PA         32:56    8:40
  180   26  Mike Gentile, 63, Sewickley, PA            33:06    8:43
  183   27  Michael Szczesny, 53, State College, PA    33:17    8:45
  188   28  Gregory Tothero, 50, State College, PA     33:24    8:47
  189   29  Lee Culver, 58, State College, PA          33:27    8:48
  190   30  Robert Ash, 54, Centre Hall, PA            33:32    8:49
  194   31  David Martin, 50, State College, PA        33:43    8:52
  210   32  Thomas Kistler, 53, Centre Hall, PA        34:26    9:04
  211   33  Michael Gilpatrick, 54, Boalsburg, PA      34:29    9:04
  226   34  Lamont Maier, 55, Bedford, PA              34:51    9:10
  235   35  Ricky Sabbatini, 51, Bellefonte, PA        35:02    9:13
  244   36  Stephen McGregor, 59, State College, PA    35:19    9:17
  245   37  David Eggbeen, 56, Boalsburg, PA           35:24    9:19
  248   38  Mike Casper, 51, State College, PA         35:26    9:19
  249   39  Leif Jensen, 53, State College, PA         35:38    9:23
  251   40  Jay Maynard, 64, Boalsburg, PA             35:42    9:23
  260   41  Max Wandel, 55, Boalsburg, PA              36:06    9:30
  263   42  Dennis McDowell, 60, Mingoville, PA        36:11    9:31
  284   43  David Woodle, 54, State College, PA        37:25    9:51
  303   44  Steven McDonald, 54, Port Matilda, PA      38:34   10:09
  321   45  Robert Nichols, 57, Cornall, NY            39:40   10:26
  337   46  Keith Johnson, 54, Boalsburg, PA           40:34   10:40
  349   47  Stephen Schaeffer, 53, State College, PA   41:15   10:51
  385   48  Tom Cali, 55, State College, PA            42:58   11:18
  386   49  Bruce Lord, 50, Boalsburg, PA              43:07   11:21
  408   50  David Lehning, 56, Boalsburg, PA           44:44   11:46
  409   51  Terry Swanger, 58, Boalsburg, PA           45:19   11:55
  411   52  Edward Thompson, 56, Boalsburg, PA         45:32   11:59
  417   53  Stephen Quinn, 56, St Marys, PA            46:13   12:10
  418   54  Peter Quinn, 54, Boalsburg, PA             46:13   12:10
  431   55  Richard Bundy, 61, State College, PA       49:02   12:54
  435   56  Norb Baier, 52, Spring Mills, PA           49:10   12:56
  440   57  Paul Rast, 59, Boiling Spring, PA          50:29   13:17
  460   58  Bob Espigh, 55, Lewistown, PA              54:10   14:15
  464   59  Marty Mehring, 62, Pittsburgh, PA          54:55   14:27
  471   60  Larry Ermol, 62, State College, PA         55:56   14:43
  472   61  Barry Myers, 66, State College, PA         56:35   14:53

Men 70 & Up
  406    1  Arnold Gasche, 80, State College, PA       44:34   11:44
  479    2  William Reilly, 72, Centre Hall, PA        58:57   15:31
  492    3  Nev Corl, 73, Pine Grove Mills, PA       1:08:52   18:07


       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Women Under 13
   73    1  Natasha Fedkina, 11, State College, PA     29:05    7:39
  125    2  Haley Anna Garvin, 11, State College, PA   31:23    8:15
  215    3  Darina Roe, 11, State College, PA          34:38    9:07
  231    4  Maggie Mangene, 8, Boalsburg, PA           34:55    9:11
  232    5  Emma Simon, 8, Boalsburg, PA               35:01    9:13
  288    6  Elizabeth Gilpatrick, 8, Boalsburg, PA     37:36    9:54
  292    7  Valerie Kubalak, 12, Spring Mills, PA      38:01   10:00
  319    8  Kate Driscoll, 12, State College, PA       39:37   10:25
  320    9  Grace Gilpatrick, 12, Boalsburg, PA        39:38   10:26
  341   10  Celine Matthews, Sr, State College, PA     40:50   10:45
  372   11  Allison Williams, 11, State College, PA    42:16   11:07
  373   12  Abby Allen, 12, Pa Furnace, PA             42:17   11:08
  374   13  Reaney Brungo, 12, Boalsburg, PA           42:22   11:09
  387   14  Addison Frazier, 9, Wayne, PA              43:10   11:21
  422   15  Julia Neely, 10, State College, PA         47:14   12:26
  425   16  Kayleigh Matthews, 9, State College, PA    47:24   12:28
  426   17  Katherine Ott, 11, Spring Mills, PA        47:25   12:29
  446   18  Hannah Yoder, 11, Spring Mills, PA         51:45   13:37
  447   19  Kelsey Sweitzer, 11, Spring Mills, PA      51:48   13:38
  448   20  Paige Kubalak, 9, Spring Mills, PA         51:50   13:38
  467   21  Lydia Malcom, 12, State College, PA        55:17   14:33
  489   22  Evelyn Gregory, 7, Bethesda, MD          1:07:58   17:53

Women 13 - 17
   18    1  Anne Balogh, 16, State College, PA         25:02    6:35
   82    2  Nora Adams, 16, Boalsburg, PA              29:54    7:52
   83    3  Kathryn McNaughton, 16, State College, PA  29:54    7:52
   94    4  Alyssa Valent, 13, State College, PA       30:11    7:57
  106    5  Sara Benfer, 17, Millheim, PA              30:34    8:03
  142    6  Megan Reid, 14, State College, PA          31:53    8:23
  186    7  Cathryn Delong, 16, Port Matilda, PA       33:23    8:47
  191    8  Elizabeth Browne, 15, State College, PA    33:34    8:50
  200    9  Adalynn Harbaugh, 17, Milheim, PA          33:59    8:56
  204   10  Kaelyn Yoder, 13, Spring Mills, PA         34:09    8:59
  213   11  Emma Federinko, 14, Spring Mills, PA       34:36    9:06
  214   12  Janine Mistrick, 16, State College, PA     34:36    9:06
  217   13  Kelson Goldfine, 17, Lemont, PA            34:39    9:07
  218   14  Jael Goldfine, 15, Lemont, PA              34:41    9:07
  225   15  Amanda Allen, 17, Pa Furnace, PA           34:50    9:10
  229   16  Taylor Copus, 17, Media, PA                34:54    9:11
  254   17  Tete Poorman, 13, State College, PA        35:48    9:25
  261   18  Cassie Cigich, 15, Centre Hall, PA         36:07    9:30
  262   19  Stephanie Williams, 14, State College, PA  36:08    9:30
  294   20  Kendall Loviscky, 13, State College, PA    38:07   10:02
  300   21  Lauren Schall, 17, State College, PA       38:16   10:04
  318   22  Anna Gilpatrick, 15, Boalsbsurg, PA        39:36   10:25
  367   23  Kelly Harrington, 15, State College, PA    42:12   11:06
  368   24  Carrie Anderson, 16, State College, PA     42:12   11:06
  376   25  Sarah Masters, 16, Boalsburg, PA           42:30   11:11
  392   26  Taylor Burkhart, 14, West Chester, OH      43:17   11:23
  393   27  Rachel Starkey, 14, West Chester, OH       43:17   11:23
  394   28  Carly Shriver, 15, Boalsburg, PA           43:18   11:24
  402   29  Carly Haffner, 14, State College, PA       43:45   11:31
  436   30  Blair Larson, 17, State College, PA        49:10   12:56
  476   31  Leena Reilly, 14, Valley View, PA          58:17   15:20

Women 18 - 29
   56    1  Marcia Itle, 24, Loretto, PA               28:06    7:23
   61    2  Michelle Glasgow, 24, Spring Mills, PA     28:18    7:27
   62    3  Alisha Jordan, 19, Centre Hall, PA         28:19    7:27
   80    4  Ally Lush, 19, Spring Mills, PA            29:47    7:50
   81    5  April Salinas, 23, Mill Hall, PA           29:51    7:51
   98    6  Jessica Hawk, 25, Bellefonte, PA           30:17    7:58
  117    7  Krista Wiedemer, 18, State College, PA     31:02    8:10
  123    8  Laura Cornish, 23, State College, PA       31:17    8:14
  127    9  Jennifer Herbstritt, 28, Princeton, NJ     31:25    8:16
  133   10  Jacqueline Kenney, 18, State College, PA   31:35    8:19
  153   11  Michelle McGregor, 25, State College, PA   32:15    8:29
  160   12  Jessica Kerr, 26, State College, PA        32:26    8:32
  162   13  Katrina Greer, 23, Centre Hall, PA         32:36    8:35
  165   14  Abbey Ash, 21, Centre Hall, PA             32:44    8:37
  171   15  Allyson Reid, 18, State College, PA        32:50    8:38
  175   16  Erin Day, 19, Howard, PA                   32:55    8:40
  181   17  Victoria Kelsall, 29, State College, PA    33:08    8:43
  221   18  Emily Peclman, 26, State College, PA       34:44    9:08
  237   19  Jessica Wellar, 29, Sanfrancisco, CA       35:04    9:14
  269   20  Lyndmila Likhonina, 19, State College, PA  36:42    9:39
  275   21  Katrina Bautista, 27, State College, PA    37:01    9:44
  277   22  Dawn Lorenz, 28, State College, PA         37:07    9:46
  297   23  Caitlin Nichols, 25, Cornall, NY           38:13   10:03
  299   24  Mary Beth Hershey, 27, Plainfield, IL      38:14   10:04
  301   25  Michelle Christensen, 29, State College, PA
                                                       38:23   10:06
  305   26  Rachel Thomas, 19, Boalsburg, PA           38:39   10:10
  311   27  Brittany Hamilton, 18, State College, PA   39:07   10:18
  312   28  Alison Risnel, 26, Centre Hall, PA         39:13   10:19
  313   29  Rachel Mountz, 20, State College, PA       39:20   10:21
  332   30  Jessica Bonnett, 18, State College, PA     40:19   10:37
  333   31  Morgan Jones, 18, Port Matilda, PA         40:20   10:37
  336   32  Sara Dittman, 22, State College, PA        40:32   10:40
  340   33  Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch, 27, State College, PA 40:47   10:44
  360   34  Rachel Symes, 25, Port Matilda, PA         41:37   10:57
  364   35  Barbara Roan, 27, State College, PA        42:03   11:04
  384   36  Tracy Williams, 26, Port Matilda, PA       42:58   11:18
  407   37  Tiffany Frost, 29, Julian, PA              44:42   11:46
  429   38  Amber Daugherty, 29, Pine Grove Mills, PA  48:32   12:46
  458   39  Allison Ermol, 27, State College, PA       53:59   14:12
  462   40  Jamie Muscarella, 28, Port Matilda, PA     54:20   14:18
  468   41  Kristen Sterns, 21, State College, PA      55:17   14:33
  473   42  Judy Clinton, 24, Centre Hall, PA          57:24   15:06
  474   43  Jaime Baldwin, 24, Bellefonte, PA          57:57   15:15

Women 30 - 39
   28    1  Kathy Simin, 39, State College, PA         25:51    6:48
   75    2  Sarah Farrant, 37, Boalsburg, PA           29:27    7:45
   78    3  Andrea Shivery, 32, Bellefonte, PA         29:35    7:47
  102    4  Amy Long, 34, Lewistown, PA                30:25    8:00
  120    5  Megan Schuchert, 31, State College, PA     31:06    8:11
  155    6  Barb Powers, 34, State College, PA         32:16    8:29
  158    7  Mia Albano, 30, Monterey, MA               32:20    8:31
  159    8  Jody Cook, 34, State College, PA           32:25    8:32
  179    9  Dawn Sanzotti, 35, State College, PA       33:01    8:41
  192   10  Julie Danna, 37, State College, PA         33:35    8:50
  209   11  Molly Neal, 35, Port Matilda, PA           34:22    9:02
  227   12  Kristina Wahl, 34, Bellefonte, PA          34:53    9:11
  230   13  Lisa Arteca, 30, Bellefonte, PA            34:55    9:11
  238   14  Grace Small, 30, State College, PA         35:07    9:14
  247   15  Miriam Powell, 36, Port Matilda, PA        35:25    9:19
  250   16  Eva Gerhart, 34, Spring Mills, PA          35:41    9:23
  264   17  Heather Kikel, 33, Petersburg, PA          36:19    9:33
  272   18  Aimee Persic, 35, Bellefonte, PA           36:46    9:40
  274   19  Mara Ryan, 35, State College, PA           36:51    9:42
  278   20  Kristin Gentile, 38, Sewickley, PA         37:09    9:46
  282   21  Alethea Burkett, 33, Emlenton, PA          37:22    9:50
  310   22  Aj Miller, 34, Pa Furnace, PA              39:00   10:16
  317   23  Michelle Young, 33, State College, PA      39:35   10:25
  325   24  Mary Bundy, 30, Philadelphia, PA           39:59   10:31
  326   25  Robyn Dyke, 37, Bellefonte, PA             40:08   10:34
  330   26  Cathy Smarkusky, 39, Port Matilda, PA      40:14   10:35
  331   27  Holly Hamilton, 35, Port Matilda, PA       40:14   10:35
  339   28  Dani Mangene, 34, Boalsburg, PA            40:41   10:42
  350   29  Lori Valent, 37, State College, PA         41:17   10:52
  352   30  Jamie Miller, 33, Hummelstown, PA          41:19   10:52
  355   31  Lea Caprio, 35, Pleasant Gap, PA           41:24   10:53
  356   32  Lisa Cone, 32, Boalsburg, PA               41:29   10:55
  370   33  Gretchen Swank, 32, Boalsburg, PA          42:14   11:07
  397   34  Tanya Burkhart, 32, West Chester, OH       43:25   11:25
  400   35  Ileana Sadin, 30, State College, PA        43:30   11:27
  413   36  Becky Fultz, 39, Spring Mills, PA          45:51   12:04
  420   37  Kimberly Sneath, 36, Spring Mills, PA      47:08   12:24
  421   38  Amy Preston, 32, Harrisburg, PA            47:10   12:25
  424   39  Michele Stover, 36, Loganton, PA           47:21   12:27
  427   40  Vicki Sweitzer, 39, Spring Mills, PA       47:32   12:30
  430   41  Regina Brannen, 35, State College, PA      48:32   12:46
  432   42  Jennifer Bortz, 38, Boalsburg, PA          49:02   12:54
  444   43  Solsiree Del Moral, 37, Bellefonte, PA     51:14   13:29
  445   44  Kathryn Gines, 37, State College, PA       51:14   13:29
  457   45  Cathy Lipo, 38, Forty Fort, PA             53:26   14:04

Women 40 - 49
   35    1  Deborah Shearer, 40, Boalsburg, PA         26:38    7:00
   42    2  Livia Jackson, 41, Manheim, PA             27:03    7:07
   65    3  Caroline Banton, 42, Bellefonte, PA        28:28    7:29
   67    4  Debbie Simoncek, 42, Howard, PA            28:38    7:32
   91    5  Elisabeth Pfahl, 42, Lemont, PA            30:09    7:56
  104    6  Kathy Davinroy, 48, Louisville, CO         30:31    8:02
  109    7  Christy Runey, 41, Boalsburg, PA           30:43    8:05
  131    8  Colleen Sheehan, 40, Boalsburg, PA         31:32    8:18
  149    9  Kim Peters, 43, State College, PA          32:07    8:27
  163   10  Crystal Ramsey, 40, Boalsburg, PA          32:37    8:35
  170   11  Erica Nodell, 49, State College, PA        32:49    8:38
  184   12  Lily Borhan, 44, Boalsburg, PA             33:18    8:46
  199   13  Stevie Rocco, 43, Pa Furnace, PA           33:57    8:56
  201   14  Jenni Evans, 40, Boalsburg, PA             34:03    8:57
  236   15  Lori Williams, 41, State College, PA       35:03    9:13
  252   16  Sandy Gabel, 46, Boalsburg, PA             35:42    9:23
  253   17  Melissa Sherbondy, 42, State College, PA   35:44    9:24
  258   18  Lorella Thomas, 46, Boalsburg, PA          35:58    9:28
  259   19  Denise Weaver, 45, Pleasant Gap, PA        36:03    9:29
  279   20  Jennifer Copus, 40, Media, PA              37:09    9:46
  285   21  Lauren Odonnell, 41, State College, PA     37:32    9:52
  291   22  Melissa Quick, 43, Fleming, PA             37:56    9:59
  298   23  Linda Margusity, 44, State College, PA     38:14   10:04
  302   24  Tammy Glasgow, 45, Spring Mills, PA        38:33   10:09
  309   25  Trudy Hinish, 49, Williamsburg, PA         38:49   10:13
  314   26  Anita Woodman, 48, State College, PA       39:30   10:24
  322   27  Maureen Jones, 40, State College, PA       39:40   10:26
  323   28  Cynthia Bathurst, 44, State College, PA    39:46   10:28
  327   29  Karen Berg, 40, State College, PA          40:10   10:34
  329   30  Shannon Kennan, 41, State College, PA      40:14   10:35
  334   31  Lorey Ciccolini, 42, Lewistown, PA         40:28   10:39
  348   32  Sherri Wellar, 49, Julian, PA              41:05   10:49
  354   33  Susan Fruchti, 40, Lemont, PA              41:21   10:53
  362   34  Kelly Wilkins, 42, Boalsburg, PA           41:50   11:00
  363   35  Naomi Loyallo, 41, Spring Mills, PA        42:03   11:04
  365   36  Shelly Ishler, 40, State College, PA       42:08   11:05
  366   37  Elizabeth Adams, 48, Boalsburg, PA         42:08   11:05
  371   38  Dawn Comly, 47, Port Royal, PA             42:15   11:07
  382   39  Kary Blaschak, 46, Bellefonte, PA          42:58   11:18
  383   40  Jennifer Yoder, 40, Spring Mills, PA       42:58   11:18
  388   41  Pam Spigelmyer, 45, McClure, PA            43:11   11:22
  390   42  Starla Snyder, 47, East Freedom, PA        43:16   11:23
  396   43  Colleen Ott, 43, Spring Mills, PA          43:24   11:25
  404   44  Sharon Shriver, 47, Boalsburg, PA          44:07   11:37
  412   45  Denise Reilly, 44, Howard, PA              45:41   12:01
  414   46  Sandra Spicer, 45, Spring Mills, PA        45:51   12:04
  423   47  Kimberly Neely, 42, State College, PA      47:18   12:27
  442   48  Julia Sprinkle, 41, Bellefonte, PA         50:53   13:23
  449   49  Holli Kubalak, 40, Spring Mills, PA        51:56   13:40
  450   50  Christine Robinson, 41, State College, PA  52:00   13:41
  451   51  Margaret Higgins, 42, State College, PA    52:00   13:41
  453   52  Sharon Leste-Fry, 40, Pa Furnace, PA       52:53   13:55
  454   53  Lynn Gregory, 40, Bethesda, MD             52:56   13:56
  461   54  Lori Slagle, 41, State College, PA         54:16   14:17
  463   55  Julie Anderson, 44, State College, PA      54:45   14:24
  465   56  Mary Langton, 47, State College, PA        55:06   14:30
  469   57  Diana Malcom, 44, State College, PA        55:19   14:33
  480   58  Ruth Catherman, 45, Boalsburg, PA          59:27   15:39
  481   59  Carrie Friday, 45, Tyrone, PA              59:27   15:39
  488   60  Paula Ralph, 49, Boalsburg, PA           1:06:27   17:29

Women 50 - 69
  118    1  Janice Light, 55, State College, PA        31:03    8:10
  139    2  Nina Safran, 50, Lemont, PA                31:43    8:21
  178    3  Marlyn Batcheller, 55, Port Matilda, PA    32:58    8:41
  243    4  Janice Barnoff, 52, State College, PA      35:16    9:17
  280    5  Kathleen Oconnell, 52, Lemont, PA          37:16    9:48
  281    6  Patty Sullivan, 50, State College, PA      37:21    9:50
  295    7  Bonnie Kaup, 57, Altoona, PA               38:12   10:03
  304    8  Kim Nelson, 50, State College, PA          38:36   10:09
  306    9  Martha Freeman, 54, State College, PA      38:40   10:10
  343   10  Kirsten Jensen, 54, State College, PA      40:53   10:45
  344   11  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 56, State College, PA
                                                       40:56   10:46
  346   12  Sharon Kasting, 54, State College, PA      40:59   10:47
  353   13  Robyn Rast, 56, Boiling Spring, PA         41:19   10:52
  357   14  Nancy Cone, 54, Boalsburg, PA              41:34   10:56
  369   15  Nancy Schuchert, 63, Moon Twp, PA          42:13   11:07
  403   16  Dorothy Blair, 63, Boalsburg, PA           43:51   11:32
  410   17  Lea Asbell-Swanger, 50, Boalsburg, PA      45:19   11:55
  428   18  Ellen Holleran, 55, Boalsburg, PA          48:20   12:43
  437   19  Jennifer Loveland-Curtz, 53, Port Matilda, PA
                                                       50:20   13:15
  459   20  Holly Myers, 50, State College, PA         54:10   14:15
  466   21  Marilyn Muscarella, 56, Port Matilda, PA   55:13   14:32
  470   22  Barb Ermol, 60, State College, PA          55:55   14:43
  482   23  Jean Balogh, 50, State College, PA       1:04:13   16:54
  486   24  Leann Facer, 53, Bellefonte, PA          1:06:07   17:24
  487   25  Pat Howard, 55, State College, PA        1:06:27   17:29
  490   26  Francine Gallina, 62, Bridgeville, PA    1:08:04   17:55
  491   27  Bev Corl, 66, Pine Grove Mills, PA       1:08:46   18:06

Women 70 & Up
  441    1  Marie Doll, 71, State College, PA          50:44   13:21