Print

July 14, 2013
University Park, PA

Overall Order of Finish

 CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
    1      OpM  Troy Fraley, 18, Kalispell, MT             16:23  
    2      OpM  Constantin Schreiber, 29, Tempe, AZ        17:57  
    3      OpM  Costas Maranas, 45, State College, PA      18:14  
    4      OpW  Lauren Philbrook, 24*, State College, PA   18:37  
    5      OpW  Kady Weisner, 21*, Saint Marys, PA         18:43  
    6      OpW  Heather . Fraley, 20*, Kalispell, MT       19:10  
    7    1 M12  Owen Isham, 12, State College, PA          19:16  
    8    1 W12  Beth Sherick, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA          19:21  
    9    1 M30  Leard Huggins, 35, State College, PA       19:43  
   10    1 M50  George Lesieutre, 54, State College, PA    20:02  
   11    2 M12  Dylan Kutruff, 19                          20:02  
   12    1 M20  Kevin Rudy, 29, State College, PA          20:22  
   13    1 W50  Sharon Weisner, 51*, Saint Marys, PA       21:10  
   14    2 M30  Fred Davis, 35, State College, PA          21:34  
   15    1 M40  Brian Bennett, 41, Bellefonte, PA          21:34  
   16    2 M40  Alfredo Vazquez Carazo, 44, State College, PA
                                                           21:52  
   17    2 W50  Sharyl Relic, 54*, Mars, PA                21:58  
   18    3 M12  Michael Botzenhart, 16, East Brunswick, NJ 22:08  
   19    4 M12  Will Fallon, 15, West Simsbury, CT         22:15  
   20    3 M40  Larry Walker, 46, State College, PA        22:17  
   21    1 M60  James Manzick, 62, Pottsville, PA          22:19  
   22    5 M12  Thomas Ginnona, 16, King Of Prussia, PA    22:32  
   23    3 M30  Matthew Shupenko, 34, Port Matilda, PA     22:37  
   24    2 W12  Anya Hoaglund, 15*, Bellefonte, PA         22:44  
   25    2 M20  Marcus Smolic, 25, Chantilly, VA           22:48  
   26    4 M40  Robert Stout, 41, State College, PA        22:54  
   27    1 W20  Fay Rudy, 27*, State College, PA           22:54  
   28    3 M20  Michael Stratton, 24, Cogan Station, PA    22:57  
   29    1 W30  Jessica Allen, 32*, Spring Mills, PA       23:02  
   30    4 M30  Josh Wede, 34, State College, PA           23:12  
   31    1 W40  Tinamarie Illar, 42*, State College, PA    23:23  
   32    2 W40  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45*, Lemont, PA           23:26  
   33    4 M20  Stefan Amidon, 29, Brattleboro, VT         23:30  
   34    2 M50  Randall Harrison, 54, Julian, PA           23:33  
   35    3 W12  Chelsea Swift, 16*, New York, NY           23:40  
   36    3 W40  Martha Michael, 47*, Lemont, PA            23:42  
   37    6 M12  Sean McHale, 15, East Hanover, PA          23:43  
   38    4 W12  Anna Bahnfleth, 19*                        23:52  
   39    2 M60  Barry Kernfeld, 62, State College, PA      23:54  
   40    3 M50  Gary Schucker, 51, Johnstown, PA           23:55  
   41    5 M40  Sean Fallon, 49, West Simsbury, CT         24:02  
   42    5 M30  Jack Hall, 35, State College, PA           24:08  
   43    4 W40  Kristen Sheely, 44*, Germantown, MD        24:11  
   44    2 W30   Emily Miller, 31*, Valley Bend, WV        24:17  
   45    4 M50  Steve Maczuga, 53, Spring Mills, PA        24:19  
   46    5 W40  Beth Shisler, 49*, Port Matilda, PA        24:27  
   47    2 W20  Laura Bruce, 20*, Scotch Plains, NJ        24:27  
   48    5 M50  Bob Langton, 52, State College, PA         24:36  
   49    3 W30  Gina Lintal, 32*, Port Matilda, PA         24:36  
   50    6 M30  Mark Richey, 34, Port Matilda, PA          24:36  
   51    6 M50  ?Mike Lanagan, 53, State College, PA       24:37  
   52    4 W30  Megan Chase, 34*, Howard, PA               24:58  
   53    6 W40  Sue Challis, 47*, State College, PA        25:01  
   54    7 M12  Harrison Randall, 13, State College, PA    25:07  
   55    3 M60  Roger W Rickard, 65, Port Matilda, PA      25:10  
   56    6 M40  Eric Hazenstab, 49, Duncansville, PA       25:15  
   57    5 W12  Jacqueline McHale, 15*, East Hanover, PA   25:17  
   58    5 W30  Anna Squicciarini, 34*, State College, PA  25:17  
   59    7 M50  Philippe Carier, 58, Lancaster, PA         25:19  
   60    4 M60  Bill Dornan, 61, Galloway, NJ              25:22  
   61    1 JrM  Jakob Iceland, 11, State College, PA       25:22  
   62    7 M40  Jon Weisgal, 44, Montville, NJ             25:24  
   63    6 W30  Brooke Ricker, 32*, Bellefonte, PA         25:24  
   64    8 M40  James Keef, 44, Collegeville, PA           25:26  
   65    8 M12  Jack Williams, 14, Davis, CA               25:27  
   66    2 JrM  Kai Ludwig, 11, State College, PA          25:30  
   67    7 W40  Susan Borawski, 49*, Sharon, PA            25:31  
   68    3 W20  Kylie Plummer, 27*, Altoona, PA            25:33  
   69    8 W40  Becky Bryant, 47*, Glastonbury, CT         25:33  
   70    9 W40  Cindy Sullivan, 40*, State College, PA     25:34  
   71    7 M30  Nick Gildow, 35, Philipsburg, PA           25:34  
   72    3 JrM  P J Sullivan, 11, State College, PA        25:34  
   73    4 W20  Megan Sherwin, 22*                         25:51  
   74    5 W20  Bethany Wigfield, 22*, State College, PA   25:54  
   75    5 M20  Charlie Swanson, 23, Leesburg, VA          25:57  
   76    8 M50  Stephen Roth, 52, Holland, PA              25:58  
   77    3 W50  Sandra Wigfield, 52*, State College, PA    25:59  
   78    6 W12  Clare Dentner, 13*, Lansdale, PA           26:02  
   79    6 W20  Alyssa Henning, 24*, University Park, PA   26:12  
   80   10 W40  Marjie Mogul, 48*, Audubon, PA             26:18  
   81    5 M60  George Meyers, 60, Centre Hall, PA         26:19  
   82    6 M20  Andrew Piccolo, 22, Saint Marys, PA        26:22  
   83    7 W12  Mary McMahon, 13*, Cogan Station, PA       26:23  
   84    9 M50  John O'Neill, 50, State College, PA        26:30  
   85   10 M50  Carl Bechdel, 59, Harrisburg, PA           26:43  
   86   11 M50  Dan Miller, 56, Harrisburg, PA             26:43  
   87    4 JrM  Joshua Kilareski, 10, State College, PA    26:45  
   88    7 W30  Kortney Sherbine, 31*, State College, PA   26:48  
   89    1 M70  Terry Derk, 71, Dauplin, PA                26:51  
   90    5 JrM  Eric Bennett, 9, Bellefonte, PA            26:54  
   91    9 M40  Matt Callenberger, 43, Port Matilda, PA    26:54  
   92   11 W40  Lori Callenberger, 43*, Port Matilda, PA   27:05  
   93   10 M40  Jim Stone, 47, Hazleton, PA                27:08  
   94    6 JrM  Eid Mouhra, 11, State College, PA          27:11  
   95    7 JrM  Ander Jurs, 9, Jacksonville Beac, FL       27:15  
   96    7 M20  Travis Johnson, 27, Bellefonte, PA         27:22  
   97   12 M50  Sam McLaughlin, 54, Mercersburg, PA        27:26  
   98    4 W50  Alison Hudak, 55*, Emmaus, PA              27:29  
   99    1 JrW  Jodie Challis, 11*, State College, PA      27:29  
  100    8 M20  Anthony Donofrio, 27, State College, PA    27:30  
  101    7 W20  Mary Murphy, 26*, State College, PA        27:30  
  102   11 M40  David Lloyd, 43, State College, PA         27:37  
  103    8 JrM  Thomas O'Toole, 10, Mars, PA               27:39  
  104    5 W50  Cindi Stanton, 54*, Tyrone, PA             27:45  
  105    6 W50  Kathleen O'Toole, 58*, Lemont, PA          27:47  
  106   13 M50  Scott Pleskonko, 55, Moundsville, WV       27:49  
  107    8 W30  Lara Kingshipp, 34*, State College, PA     27:52  
  108    8 W20  Carina Fiscus, 27*, Pine Grove Mills, PA   27:53  
  109    8 M30  Cory Lovrak, 35, Pleasant Gap, PA          27:59  
  110   12 W40  Gro Torse Thaugen, 43*, Howard, PA         28:00  
  111    7 W50  Maria Capule, 50*, Boalsburg, PA           28:03  
  112   12 M40  Michael Jones, 48, Newtown, PA             28:05  
  113    9 W20  Angel Harbst, 28*, Warriors Mark, PA       28:05  
  114    8 W12  Piper Jones, 13*, Newtown, PA              28:05  
  115   14 M50  Ron Agostinelli, 51, State College, PA     28:08  
  116   13 W40  Terri Kaufman, 47*, Lancaster, PA          28:09  
  117   15 M50  Thomas Versagli, 59, Lancaster, PA         28:09  
  118    9 M20  Kevin Cass, 20, State College, PA          28:17  
  119   10 M20  Spencer Sokoloski, 21, Ellicott City, MD   28:17  
  120   11 M20  Tommy   Iii Daniels, 20, State College, PA 28:17  
  121   14 W40  Karen Miller, 48*, Port Matilda, PA        28:19  
  122    8 W50  Muffie Sarginger, 57*, Lutz, FL            28:22  
  123    9 W30  Kristie Bundro, 37*, State College, PA     28:52  
  124   13 M40  Jeff Quick, 41, Bellefonte, PA             28:57  
  125   15 W40  Wendy Curtis, 43*, State College, PA       28:58  
  126   16 W40  Corinne Stone, 41*, Hazleton, PA           28:59  
  127   10 W20  Andra McCarthy, 26*, State College, PA     29:00  
  128   10 W30  Cynthia Alexander, 39*, State College, PA  29:01  
  129   14 M40  Dave Kelman, 46, Mt. Carmel, PA            29:02  
  130   15 M40  Padangkorn Kunla, 40, State College, PA    29:07  
  131    9 M30  Brett Thelen, 32, State College, PA        29:09  
  132    9 W12  Ava Michael, 13*, Lemont, PA               29:14  
  133   11 W20  Jessa Anderson-Reitz, 21*, Lemont, PA      29:14  
  134    9 JrM  Sam Kilareski, 8, State College, PA        29:17  
  135   16 M40  Bob Kilareski, 40, State College, PA       29:17  
  136   10 JrM  Isaiah Marker, 11, Lewistown, PA           29:21  
  137   11 W30  Barbara Nelson, 35*, Newtown, PA           29:21  
  138   17 W40  Lisa Agostinelli, 46*, State College, PA   29:22  
  139   12 W20  Rosanny Reyes, 20*, State College, PA      29:24  
  140    9 M12  Trey Agostinelli, 13, State College, PA    29:28  
  141    9 W50  Ann Marie Daniel, 50*, State College, PA   29:30  
  142   18 W40  Rose Bohn, 46*, Bellefonte, PA             29:32  
  143   12 W30  Holly Reigh, 35*, Fleming, PA              29:32  
  144   13 W20  Jessica Palmer, 23*, State College, PA     29:38  
  145   19 W40  Madeline Weisgal, 46*, Montville, NJ       29:45  
  146   10 W12  Megan Tetrick, 15*, Mars, PA               29:48  
  147   10 M12  Stephan Frazer, 18, Kyle, PA               29:53  
  148   10 M30  Bernardo Nino, 32, State College, PA       29:54  
  149   16 M50  David Durkin, 59, Boalsburg, PA            29:55  
  150   11 M12  Ken Kalbach, 16, State College, PA         29:59  
  151   17 M50  John Kalbach, 51, State College, PA        30:00  
  152   17 M40  Dan Wright, 49, State College, PA          30:01  
  153   14 W20  Kristin Thelen, 29*, State College, PA     30:01  
  154   20 W40  Kelly Wright, 48*, State College, PA       30:02  
  155   15 W20  Anne Tamalavage, 22*, State College, PA    30:04  
  156   12 M12  Gavin Schucker, 16, State College, PA      30:06  
  157   10 W50  Cindy Roycroft, 53*, State College, PA     30:09  
  158   13 M12  Anton Fatula, 12, Howard, PA               30:12  
  159   21 W40  Jean D'Amico, 41*, State College, PA       30:20  
  160   18 M40  Doug Long, 42, State College, PA           30:22  
  161   11 W12  Katherine Kim, 13*, State College, PA      30:26  
  162   16 W20  Alanna Ropchock, 27*, Osceola Mills, PA    30:27  
  163   12 W12  Molly Hunter, 14*, State College, PA       30:30  
  164   13 W30  Lori Stauffer, 38*, State College, PA      30:34  
  165   17 W20  Carrie L Miller, 29*, State College, PA    30:37  
  166   22 W40  Lynda Sullivan, 45*, State College, PA     30:46  
  167   14 W30  Jessica Yeager-McGraw, 32*, Altoona, PA    30:51  
  168    6 M60  David Nelson, 65, Boalsburg, PA            30:52  
  169   18 W20   Amber Hartzler, 26*, State College, PA    30:53  
  170   15 W30  Christina Slack, 39*, St Johns, FL         30:53  
  171   11 JrM  John O'Toole, 8, Mars, PA                  30:55  
  172   19 W20  Jennifer McHale, 20*, East Hanover, PA     30:56  
  173   16 W30  Chanel Ludwig, 34*, State College, PA      30:58  
  174   17 W30  Sitapa Rujikietgumjorn, 31*, State College, PA
                                                           30:59  
  175   14 M12  John Orichosky, 16, Morrisdale, PA         31:00  
  176   13 W12  Lauren Shisler, 18*, Port Matilda, PA      31:02  
  177   19 M40  Stephen Shisler, 49, Port Matilda, PA      31:02  
  178   11 W50  Sally Jacobus, 53*, Port Matilda, PA       31:03  
  179   20 M40  Tom O'Toole, 49, Mars, PA                  31:05  
  180   11 M30  Ekaphol Rienkhemaniyom, 34, State College, PA
                                                           31:06  
  181    2 JrW  Kiera Sullivan, 9*, State College, PA      31:10  
  182   23 W40  Carolyn O'Heron, 49*, State College, PA    31:10  
  183   18 M50  Anthony Atchley, 56, Pine Grove Mills, PA  31:15  
  184    3 JrW  Mia ` Johnson, 10*, Bellefonte, PA         31:16  
  185   20 W20  Alexandra Blumenstock, 23*, Havertown, PA  31:20  
  186   19 M50  Doug Stone, 51, State College, PA          31:27  
  187   21 M40  William Polkinghorn, 43, Bellefonte, PA    31:27  
  188   24 W40  Karen Walker, 45*, State College, PA       31:36  
  189   25 W40  Mary Sayre, 44*, Port Matilda, PA          31:37  
  190   18 W30  Fallon Cerifko, 31*, State College, PA     31:51  
  191   19 W30  Anne Sisitki, 34*, State College, PA       31:52  
  192   20 W30  Natalie DePalma, 35*, State College, PA    31:59  
  193   20 M50  Dan Hendey, 54, State College, PA          32:17  
  194   22 M40  Brian Fenton, 45, Philipsburg, PA          32:22  
  195   26 W40  Kimberly Powell, 47*, State College, PA    32:29  
  196    2 M70  John Clark, 73, State College, PA          32:30  
  197   14 W12  Morgan Rohrach, 18*, State College, PA     32:32  
  198   15 W12  Grace Peiffer, 13*, State College, PA      32:32  
  199   21 W30  Susan McWhirter, 39*, Boalsburg, PA        32:40  
  200   22 W30   Amanda Jacobs, 37*, Port Matilda, PA      32:40  
  201   12 W50  Susan Ferrara, 52*, Hamilton, NJ           32:41  
  202   23 W30  Kathleen Shupenko, 30*, Port Matilda, PA   32:45  
  203   21 W20  Allison Morooney, 23*, State College, PA   32:46  
  204   23 M40  John Hurst, 49, Spring Mills, PA           32:48  
  205   16 W12  Lindsey Fritz, 15*, Blue Bell, PA          32:57  
  206   24 W30  Kelly Jo Sadley, 35*, Lemont               32:58  
  207   27 W40  Anita Ohashi, 45*, Lemont, PA              32:58  
  208   25 W30  Iliana Baums, 39*, State College, PA       32:59  
  209   15 M12  Sam Goodwin, 14, Centre Hall, PA           32:59  
  210   24 M40  Peter Lafemina, 43, State College, PA      32:59  
  211   12 M30  Jeremiah Kingshipp, 38, State College, PA  32:59  
  212   25 M40  Paul Winkelblech, 43, Centre Hall, PA      33:00  
  213   13 W50  Joyce Leiter, 59*, Scottdale, PA           33:01  
  214   28 W40  Jill Rimmey, 43*, Grand Junction, CO       33:04  
  215   22 W20  Erin Elias, 25*, Bellefonte, PA            33:04  
  216   13 M30  Dustin Shirah, 31, State College, PA       33:05  
  217   14 W50  Deb Himes, 53*, Boalsburg, PA              33:09  
  218   17 W12  Kathleen Billett, 14*, State College, PA   33:13  
  219   21 M50  Joe Ferrara, 53, Hamilton, NJ              33:15  
  220   15 W50  Heather Bryant, 53*, State College, PA     33:16  
  221   29 W40  Patty Sullivan, 47*, State College, PA     33:17  
  222   16 W50  Gloria Gladd, 57*, State College, PA       33:20  
  223   30 W40  Melanie Zajac, 44*, State College, PA      33:22  
  224   17 W50  Terry Gladhill, 52*, Waynesboro, PA        33:28  
  225   26 M40  James Orichosky, 44, Morrisdale, PA        33:31  
  226   26 W30  Laura-Lee Van Brunt, 38*, Buffalo, NY      33:34  
  227    7 M60  Paul Nelson, 67, Pleasant Gap, PA          33:34  
  228   27 W30  Kanokporn Kungwalsong, 32*, State College, PA
                                                           33:37  
  229   28 W30  Kristen Connolly, 30*, Bellefonte, PA      33:43  
  230   23 W20  Nichole Mansell, 23*, Bellefonte, PA       33:44  
  231   12 M20  Doug Mansell, 23, Bellefonte, PA           33:44  
  232   18 W50  Chris Tichansky, 55*, Boalsburg, PA        33:46  
  233   24 W20  Antoinette Mastropieri, 20*, University Park, PA
                                                           33:50  
  234   25 W20  Britta Schumacher, 20*, Kutztown, PA       33:50  
  235   29 W30  Jill Byrne, 35*, State College, PA         33:54  
  236   14 M30  Joseph Haloua, 39, State College, PA       34:01  
  237   31 W40  Jen Johnson, 40*, Bellefonte, PA           34:01  
  238   12 JrM  Alex Marshall, 10, Port Matilda, PA        34:02  
  239    8 M60  Rick Milgrub, 64, State College, PA        34:05  
  240    3 M70  Don Waltman, 73, State College, PA         34:07  
  241   30 W30  Jessica Horner, 34*, Harrisburg, PA        34:07  
  242    4 JrW  Jessica Zajac, 10*, State College, PA      34:11  
  243   32 W40  Jen Hessert, 47*, Port Matilda, PA         34:20  
  244   33 W40  Terri L Breindel, 41*, State College, PA   34:20  
  245   19 W50  Beverly Pazur, 52*, New York, NY           34:21  
  246   34 W40  Jean Morooney, 48*, State College, PA      34:27  
  247   31 W30  Tracy Hazenstab, 38*, Spring Mills, PA     34:33  
  248   13 JrM  Zak Hazenstab, 6, Spring Mills, PA         34:33  
  249    1 W60  Karen Hazenstab, 65*, Spring Mills, PA     34:34  
  250   15 M30  Kevin Hazenstab, 38, Spring Mills, PA      34:34  
  251   16 M30  Todd Lidgett, 36, State College, PA        34:35  
  252   35 W40  Francine Mitchell, 47*, State College, PA  34:43  
  253    2 W60  Margie Milgrub, 62*, State College, PA     34:43  
  254   26 W20  Meredith Ley, 25*, State College, PA       34:45  
  255   36 W40  Crystal Hazel, 48*, Lemont, PA             34:57  
  256   27 W20  Kelly Aubuchon, 27*, State College, PA     35:04  
  257   16 M12  Kenny McNitt, 12, Lewistown, PA            35:04  
  258    4 M70  Keith Nelson, 70, Warriors Mark, PA        35:05  
  259   28 W20  Kathryn Barr, 28*, Tyrone, PA              35:08  
  260   32 W30  Michele Forsythe, 36*, State College, PA   35:09  
  261    9 M60  Bruce Lindsay, 66, State College, PA       35:27  
  262    1 M80  Arnold Gasche, 83, State College, PA       35:28  
  263   22 M50  David Humiston, 53, Pittsburgh, PA         35:32  
  264   17 M12  Tyler Olsen, 12, State College, PA         35:35  
  265   20 W50  Lori Yarger, 50*, Centre Hall, PA          35:39  
  266   29 W20  Shannon Yarger, 21*, Centre Hall, PA       35:39  
  267   27 M40  Dave Engle, 49, State College, PA          35:55  
  268    3 W60  Jan Miles, 65*, State College, PA          35:58  
  269   21 W50  Kathleen Heller, 56*, State College, PA    35:58  
  270   10 M60  Johnn Molburg, 65, Tyrone, PA              36:00  
  271   37 W40  Tina Dentner, 49*, Lansdale, PA            36:12  
  272   13 M20  Heather Anderson, 21, State College, PA    36:19  
  273   33 W30  Katrina Lee, 30*, Pleasant Gap, PA         36:22  
  274    5 JrW  Kailen Winkelblech, 10*, Centre Hall, PA   36:22  
  275   22 W50  Mary Ann Wigfield, 52*, Clearfield, PA     36:26  
  276   30 W20  Samantha Weber, 20*, North East, PA        36:26  
  277   23 W50  Karen Seevers, 54*, North East, PA         36:27  
  278   24 W50  Pamela Ruest, 58*, State College, PA       36:36  
  279   11 M60  Jeff Jones, 60, State College, PA          36:37  
  280   38 W40  Michele Randall, 47*, State College, PA    36:38  
  281   39 W40  Brenda Morgan, 41*, Clearfield, PA         36:42  
  282   40 W40  Michele Pleskonko, 47*, Moundsville, WV    36:50  
  283    6 JrW  Anna Curry, 10*, Reedsville, PA            36:50  
  284   34 W30  Merry Curry, 33*, Reedsville, PA           36:51  
  285   35 W30  Barb Roan, 31*, State College, PA          37:03  
  286   36 W30  Lauren Steinberg, 34*, Lemont, PA          37:03  
  287    7 JrW  Kara Foster, 11*, Brookville, PA           37:22  
  288   14 JrM  Parker Quick, 8, Fleming, PA               37:24  
  289   28 M40  Kirk Anderson, 48, State College, PA       37:27  
  290   31 W20  Janneth Munoz, 22*, State College, PA      37:33  
  291    8 JrW  Piper Fleagle, 10*, State College, PA      37:34  
  292   41 W40  Cynde Fleagle, 43*, State College, PA      37:34  
  293   42 W40  Melissa Quick, 46*, Fleming, PA            37:35  
  294   12 M60  Stephen Gabriel, 60, Leola, PA             37:47  
  295   37 W30  Rozlyn Rossman, 32*, Bellefonte, PA        37:49  
  296   18 W12  Morgan Rossman, 15*, Bellefonte, PA        37:56  
  297   38 W30  Allison Sharpe, 31*, Boalsburg, PA         38:02  
  298   25 W50  Eileen A Christman, 54*, State College, PA 38:14  
  299   26 W50  Latha Bhushan, 54*, State College, PA      38:16  
  300   39 W30  Bhuvana Katkere, 35*, State College, PA    38:16  
  301   13 M60  Jerry Steffy, 66, Sun Lakes, AZ            38:36  
  302   32 W20  Deirdre McCaughey, 23*, State College, PA  38:38  
  303    9 JrW  Betsy Hunter, 10*, State College, PA       38:41  
  304   43 W40  Heather Hunter, 44*, State College, PA     38:42  
  305    5 M70  Carl E Miller, 77, Bellefonte, PA          38:47  
  306   15 JrM  Dylan Booher, 10, Spring Mills, PA         38:52  
  307   44 W40  Suzie Cook, 48*, Alexandria, VA            38:55  
  308   40 W30  Melany Tapia, 36*, Fleming, PA             38:57  
  309   16 JrM  Wilson Marker, 7, Lewistown, PA            39:15  
  310   45 W40  Stefanie Yeager, 44*, State College, PA    39:25  
  311   41 W30  Kerri Weitzel, 38*, State College, PA      39:56  
  312   10 JrW  Abigail Kilareski, 8*, State College, PA   40:23  
  313   42 W30  Laura Kilareski, 39*, State College, PA    40:24  
  314   46 W40  Melissa Bard, 40*, Bellefonte, PA          40:42  
  315   43 W30  Karen Sankey, 37*, State College, PA       40:43  
  316   17 M30  Kevin Dressler, 36, State College, PA      40:44  
  317   11 JrW  Alexis Weyandt, 9*, Julian, PA             40:50  
  318   33 W20  Sarah Perate, 20*, State College, PA       40:51  
  319   34 W20  Autumn Gensimore, 25*, Centre Hall, PA     40:54  
  320   44 W30  Nikki Hill, 38*, State College, PA         41:00  
  321   47 W40  Heidi Metzger, 40*, Charlottesville, VA    41:26  
  322   35 W20  Trisha Bruss, 27*, Julian, PA              41:26  
  323   48 W40  Holly Archer, 42*, Ithaca, NY              41:41  
  324   27 W50  Tami McGowan, 54*, Welland, ON             42:05  
  325   28 W50  Darla Graham, 54*, Bellefonte, PA          42:19  
  326   29 M40  Scott E Breindel, 41, State College, PA    42:44  
  327   19 W12   Amanda Breindel, 16*, State College, PA   42:44  
  328   45 W30  Sarah Lovrak, 36*, Pleasant Gap, PA        42:59  
  329   12 JrW  Elizabeth Lovrak, 8*, Pleasant Gap, PA     43:00  
  330   13 JrW  Michal Kessinger, 8*, Boalsburg, PA        43:12  
  331   49 W40  Kasandra Botti, 41*, Boalsburg, PA         43:13  
  332   14 JrW  Madison Gaul, 8*, State College, PA        43:14  
  333   50 W40  Cindy Kinzey, 42*, Saxton, PA              44:04  
  334   51 W40  Vickie Harby, 41*, Aiken, SC               44:04  
  335   52 W40  Jill Engle, 44*, State College, PA         44:44  
  336   46 W30  Misty Patcyk, 38*, Julian, PA              45:50  
  337   29 W50  Jamie Piper, 55*, Mullica Hill, NJ         46:10  
  338   17 JrM  Luke Wilson, 11, Port Matilda, PA          46:25  
  339   23 M50  Lou Maslowe, 50, Malvern, PA               46:32  
  340    6 M70  William Matten, 71, Boalsburg, PA          46:47  
  341    1 W70  Ellen Matten, 70*, Boalsburg, PA           46:47  
  342   30 W50  Carrie Vezza, 52*, State College, PA       48:31  
  343   36 W20  Nicole Day, 29*, Centre Hall, PA           48:37  
  344   37 W20  Avery Urusow, 25*, Tyrone, PA              48:38  
  345   47 W30  Heidi Cole, 39*, State College, PA         49:17  
  346    4 W60  Joyce Bookhamer, 67*, Hollidaysburg, PA    51:16  
  347   30 M40  Andrew King, 47, State College, PA         52:16  
  348   31 W50  Jean Balogh, 53*, State College, PA        53:12  
  349   15 JrW  Camryn Marley, 10*, Westminster, MD        53:43  
  350    5 W60  Phyllis Taylor, 64*, Lutz, FL              53:45  
  351   32 W50  Barbara Fura, 51*, State College, PA       55:45  
  352   33 W50  Judy Rockey, 56*, State College, PA        55:45  
  353   34 W50  Helen Pineda-Pasqual, 51*, Flushing, NY    57:18  
  354   38 W20  Aja Konstas, 25*, State College, PA      1:00:13  
  355   18 M30  Matthew Knouse, 38, State College, PA    1:00:13  
  356   14 M60  Howard Knouse, 64, Milroy, PA            1:00:13  
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
17 finishers among Men Under 12
17 finishers among Men 12 - 19
13 finishers among Men 20 - 29
18 finishers among Men 30 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 49
23 finishers among Men 50 - 59
14 finishers among Men 60 - 69
6 finishers among Men 70 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 - 89
15 finishers among Women Under 12
19 finishers among Women 12 - 19
38 finishers among Women 20 - 29
47 finishers among Women 30 - 39
52 finishers among Women 40 - 49
34 finishers among Women 50 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 79
145 male finishers
211 female finishers
356 total finishers

Age Groups

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Open Men
    1    1 M12  Troy Fraley, 18, Kalispell, MT             16:23  
    2    2 M20  Constantin Schreiber, 29, Tempe, AZ        17:57  
    3    3 M40  Costas Maranas, 45, State College, PA      18:14  

Open Women
    4    1 W20  Lauren Philbrook, 24, State College, PA    18:37  
    5    2 W20  Kady Weisner, 21, Saint Marys, PA          18:43  
    6    3 W20  Heather . Fraley, 20, Kalispell, MT        19:10

 

      CLASS  
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
----- -----                  --------                  ----
Men Under 12
   61    1  Jakob Iceland, 11, State College, PA       25:22  
   66    2  Kai Ludwig, 11, State College, PA          25:30  
   72    3  P J Sullivan, 11, State College, PA        25:34  
   87    4  Joshua Kilareski, 10, State College, PA    26:45  
   90    5  Eric Bennett, 9, Bellefonte, PA            26:54  
   94    6  Eid Mouhra, 11, State College, PA          27:11  
   95    7  Ander Jurs, 9, Jacksonville Beac, FL       27:15  
  103    8  Thomas O'Toole, 10, Mars, PA               27:39  
  134    9  Sam Kilareski, 8, State College, PA        29:17  
  136   10  Isaiah Marker, 11, Lewistown, PA           29:21  
  171   11  John O'Toole, 8, Mars, PA                  30:55  
  238   12  Alex Marshall, 10, Port Matilda, PA        34:02  
  248   13  Zak Hazenstab, 6, Spring Mills, PA         34:33  
  288   14  Parker Quick, 8, Fleming, PA               37:24  
  306   15  Dylan Booher, 10, Spring Mills, PA         38:52  
  309   16  Wilson Marker, 7, Lewistown, PA            39:15  
  338   17  Luke Wilson, 11, Port Matilda, PA          46:25  

Men 12 - 19
    7    1  Owen Isham, 12, State College, PA          19:16  
   11    2  Dylan Kutruff, 19                          20:02  
   18    3  Michael Botzenhart, 16, East Brunswick, NJ 22:08  
   19    4  Will Fallon, 15, West Simsbury, CT         22:15  
   22    5  Thomas Ginnona, 16, King Of Prussia, PA    22:32  
   37    6  Sean McHale, 15, East Hanover, PA          23:43  
   54    7  Harrison Randall, 13, State College, PA    25:07  
   65    8  Jack Williams, 14, Davis, CA               25:27  
  140    9  Trey Agostinelli, 13, State College, PA    29:28  
  147   10  Stephan Frazer, 18, Kyle, PA               29:53  
  150   11  Ken Kalbach, 16, State College, PA         29:59  
  156   12  Gavin Schucker, 16, State College, PA      30:06  
  158   13  Anton Fatula, 12, Howard, PA               30:12  
  175   14  John Orichosky, 16, Morrisdale, PA         31:00  
  209   15  Sam Goodwin, 14, Centre Hall, PA           32:59  
  257   16  Kenny McNitt, 12, Lewistown, PA            35:04  
  264   17  Tyler Olsen, 12, State College, PA         35:35  

Men 20 - 29
   12    1  Kevin Rudy, 29, State College, PA          20:22  
   25    2  Marcus Smolic, 25, Chantilly, VA           22:48  
   28    3  Michael Stratton, 24, Cogan Station, PA    22:57  
   33    4  Stefan Amidon, 29, Brattleboro, VT         23:30  
   75    5  Charlie Swanson, 23, Leesburg, VA          25:57  
   82    6  Andrew Piccolo, 22, Saint Marys, PA        26:22  
   96    7  Travis Johnson, 27, Bellefonte, PA         27:22  
  100    8  Anthony Donofrio, 27, State College, PA    27:30  
  118    9  Kevin Cass, 20, State College, PA          28:17  
  119   10  Spencer Sokoloski, 21, Ellicott City, MD   28:17  
  120   11  Tommy   Iii Daniels, 20, State College, PA 28:17  
  231   12  Doug Mansell, 23, Bellefonte, PA           33:44  
  272   13  Heather Anderson, 21, State College, PA    36:19  

Men 30 - 39
    9    1  Leard Huggins, 35, State College, PA       19:43  
   14    2  Fred Davis, 35, State College, PA          21:34  
   23    3  Matthew Shupenko, 34, Port Matilda, PA     22:37  
   30    4  Josh Wede, 34, State College, PA           23:12  
   42    5  Jack Hall, 35, State College, PA           24:08  
   50    6  Mark Richey, 34, Port Matilda, PA          24:36  
   71    7  Nick Gildow, 35, Philipsburg, PA           25:34  
  109    8  Cory Lovrak, 35, Pleasant Gap, PA          27:59  
  131    9  Brett Thelen, 32, State College, PA        29:09  
  148   10  Bernardo Nino, 32, State College, PA       29:54  
  180   11  Ekaphol Rienkhemaniyom, 34, State College, PA
                                                       31:06  
  211   12  Jeremiah Kingshipp, 38, State College, PA  32:59  
  216   13  Dustin Shirah, 31, State College, PA       33:05  
  236   14  Joseph Haloua, 39, State College, PA       34:01  
  250   15  Kevin Hazenstab, 38, Spring Mills, PA      34:34  
  251   16  Todd Lidgett, 36, State College, PA        34:35  
  316   17  Kevin Dressler, 36, State College, PA      40:44  
  355   18  Matthew Knouse, 38, State College, PA    1:00:13  

Men 40 - 49
   15    1  Brian Bennett, 41, Bellefonte, PA          21:34  
   16    2  Alfredo Vazquez Carazo, 44, State College, PA
                                                       21:52  
   20    3  Larry Walker, 46, State College, PA        22:17  
   26    4  Robert Stout, 41, State College, PA        22:54  
   41    5  Sean Fallon, 49, West Simsbury, CT         24:02  
   56    6  Eric Hazenstab, 49, Duncansville, PA       25:15  
   62    7  Jon Weisgal, 44, Montville, NJ             25:24  
   64    8  James Keef, 44, Collegeville, PA           25:26  
   91    9  Matt Callenberger, 43, Port Matilda, PA    26:54  
   93   10  Jim Stone, 47, Hazleton, PA                27:08  
  102   11  David Lloyd, 43, State College, PA         27:37  
  112   12  Michael Jones, 48, Newtown, PA             28:05  
  124   13  Jeff Quick, 41, Bellefonte, PA             28:57  
  129   14  Dave Kelman, 46, Mt. Carmel, PA            29:02  
  130   15  Padangkorn Kunla, 40, State College, PA    29:07  
  135   16  Bob Kilareski, 40, State College, PA       29:17  
  152   17  Dan Wright, 49, State College, PA          30:01  
  160   18  Doug Long, 42, State College, PA           30:22  
  177   19  Stephen Shisler, 49, Port Matilda, PA      31:02  
  179   20  Tom O'Toole, 49, Mars, PA                  31:05  
  187   21  William Polkinghorn, 43, Bellefonte, PA    31:27  
  194   22  Brian Fenton, 45, Philipsburg, PA          32:22  
  204   23  John Hurst, 49, Spring Mills, PA           32:48  
  210   24  Peter Lafemina, 43, State College, PA      32:59  
  212   25  Paul Winkelblech, 43, Centre Hall, PA      33:00  
  225   26  James Orichosky, 44, Morrisdale, PA        33:31  
  267   27  Dave Engle, 49, State College, PA          35:55  
  289   28  Kirk Anderson, 48, State College, PA       37:27  
  326   29  Scott E Breindel, 41, State College, PA    42:44  
  347   30  Andrew King, 47, State College, PA         52:16  

Men 50 - 59
   10    1  George Lesieutre, 54, State College, PA    20:02  
   34    2  Randall Harrison, 54, Julian, PA           23:33  
   40    3  Gary Schucker, 51, Johnstown, PA           23:55  
   45    4  Steve Maczuga, 53, Spring Mills, PA        24:19  
   48    5  Bob Langton, 52, State College, PA         24:36  
   51    6  ?Mike Lanagan, 53, State College, PA       24:37  
   59    7  Philippe Carier, 58, Lancaster, PA         25:19  
   76    8  Stephen Roth, 52, Holland, PA              25:58  
   84    9  John O'Neill, 50, State College, PA        26:30  
   85   10  Carl Bechdel, 59, Harrisburg, PA           26:43  
   86   11  Dan Miller, 56, Harrisburg, PA             26:43  
   97   12  Sam McLaughlin, 54, Mercersburg, PA        27:26  
  106   13  Scott Pleskonko, 55, Moundsville, WV       27:49  
  115   14  Ron Agostinelli, 51, State College, PA     28:08  
  117   15  Thomas Versagli, 59, Lancaster, PA         28:09  
  149   16  David Durkin, 59, Boalsburg, PA            29:55  
  151   17  John Kalbach, 51, State College, PA        30:00  
  183   18  Anthony Atchley, 56, Pine Grove Mills, PA  31:15  
  186   19  Doug Stone, 51, State College, PA          31:27  
  193   20  Dan Hendey, 54, State College, PA          32:17  
  219   21  Joe Ferrara, 53, Hamilton, NJ              33:15  
  263   22  David Humiston, 53, Pittsburgh, PA         35:32  
  339   23  Lou Maslowe, 50, Malvern, PA               46:32  

Men 60 - 69
   21    1  James Manzick, 62, Pottsville, PA          22:19  
   39    2  Barry Kernfeld, 62, State College, PA      23:54  
   55    3  Roger W Rickard, 65, Port Matilda, PA      25:10  
   60    4  Bill Dornan, 61, Galloway, NJ              25:22  
   81    5  George Meyers, 60, Centre Hall, PA         26:19  
  168    6  David Nelson, 65, Boalsburg, PA            30:52  
  227    7  Paul Nelson, 67, Pleasant Gap, PA          33:34  
  239    8  Rick Milgrub, 64, State College, PA        34:05  
  261    9  Bruce Lindsay, 66, State College, PA       35:27  
  270   10  Johnn Molburg, 65, Tyrone, PA              36:00  
  279   11  Jeff Jones, 60, State College, PA          36:37  
  294   12  Stephen Gabriel, 60, Leola, PA             37:47  
  301   13  Jerry Steffy, 66, Sun Lakes, AZ            38:36  
  356   14  Howard Knouse, 64, Milroy, PA            1:00:13  

Men 70 - 79
   89    1  Terry Derk, 71, Dauplin, PA                26:51  
  196    2  John Clark, 73, State College, PA          32:30  
  240    3  Don Waltman, 73, State College, PA         34:07  
  258    4  Keith Nelson, 70, Warriors Mark, PA        35:05  
  305    5  Carl E Miller, 77, Bellefonte, PA          38:47  
  340    6  William Matten, 71, Boalsburg, PA          46:47  

Men 80 - 89
  262    1  Arnold Gasche, 83, State College, PA       35:28  

      CLASS  
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
----- -----                  --------                  ----
Women Under 12
   99    1  Jodie Challis, 11, State College, PA       27:29  
  181    2  Kiera Sullivan, 9, State College, PA       31:10  
  184    3  Mia ` Johnson, 10, Bellefonte, PA          31:16  
  242    4  Jessica Zajac, 10, State College, PA       34:11  
  274    5  Kailen Winkelblech, 10, Centre Hall, PA    36:22  
  283    6  Anna Curry, 10, Reedsville, PA             36:50  
  287    7  Kara Foster, 11, Brookville, PA            37:22  
  291    8  Piper Fleagle, 10, State College, PA       37:34  
  303    9  Betsy Hunter, 10, State College, PA        38:41  
  312   10  Abigail Kilareski, 8, State College, PA    40:23  
  317   11  Alexis Weyandt, 9, Julian, PA              40:50  
  329   12  Elizabeth Lovrak, 8, Pleasant Gap, PA      43:00  
  330   13  Michal Kessinger, 8, Boalsburg, PA         43:12  
  332   14  Madison Gaul, 8, State College, PA         43:14  
  349   15  Camryn Marley, 10, Westminster, MD         53:43  

Women 12 - 19
    8    1  Beth Sherick, 17, Pittsburgh, PA           19:21  
   24    2  Anya Hoaglund, 15, Bellefonte, PA          22:44  
   35    3  Chelsea Swift, 16, New York, NY            23:40  
   38    4  Anna Bahnfleth, 19                         23:52  
   57    5  Jacqueline McHale, 15, East Hanover, PA    25:17  
   78    6  Clare Dentner, 13, Lansdale, PA            26:02  
   83    7  Mary McMahon, 13, Cogan Station, PA        26:23  
  114    8  Piper Jones, 13, Newtown, PA               28:05  
  132    9  Ava Michael, 13, Lemont, PA                29:14  
  146   10  Megan Tetrick, 15, Mars, PA                29:48  
  161   11  Katherine Kim, 13, State College, PA       30:26  
  163   12  Molly Hunter, 14, State College, PA        30:30  
  176   13  Lauren Shisler, 18, Port Matilda, PA       31:02  
  197   14  Morgan Rohrach, 18, State College, PA      32:32  
  198   15  Grace Peiffer, 13, State College, PA       32:32  
  205   16  Lindsey Fritz, 15, Blue Bell, PA           32:57  
  218   17  Kathleen Billett, 14, State College, PA    33:13  
  296   18  Morgan Rossman, 15, Bellefonte, PA         37:56  
  327   19   Amanda Breindel, 16, State College, PA    42:44  

Women 20 - 29
   27    1  Fay Rudy, 27, State College, PA            22:54  
   47    2  Laura Bruce, 20, Scotch Plains, NJ         24:27  
   68    3  Kylie Plummer, 27, Altoona, PA             25:33  
   73    4  Megan Sherwin, 22                          25:51  
   74    5  Bethany Wigfield, 22, State College, PA    25:54  
   79    6  Alyssa Henning, 24, University Park, PA    26:12  
  101    7  Mary Murphy, 26, State College, PA         27:30  
  108    8  Carina Fiscus, 27, Pine Grove Mills, PA    27:53  
  113    9  Angel Harbst, 28, Warriors Mark, PA        28:05  
  127   10  Andra McCarthy, 26, State College, PA      29:00  
  133   11  Jessa Anderson-Reitz, 21, Lemont, PA       29:14  
  139   12  Rosanny Reyes, 20, State College, PA       29:24  
  144   13  Jessica Palmer, 23, State College, PA      29:38  
  153   14  Kristin Thelen, 29, State College, PA      30:01  
  155   15  Anne Tamalavage, 22, State College, PA     30:04  
  162   16  Alanna Ropchock, 27, Osceola Mills, PA     30:27  
  165   17  Carrie L Miller, 29, State College, PA     30:37  
  169   18   Amber Hartzler, 26, State College, PA     30:53  
  172   19  Jennifer McHale, 20, East Hanover, PA      30:56  
  185   20  Alexandra Blumenstock, 23, Havertown, PA   31:20  
  203   21  Allison Morooney, 23, State College, PA    32:46  
  215   22  Erin Elias, 25, Bellefonte, PA             33:04  
  230   23  Nichole Mansell, 23, Bellefonte, PA        33:44  
  233   24  Antoinette Mastropieri, 20, University Park, PA
                                                       33:50  
  234   25  Britta Schumacher, 20, Kutztown, PA        33:50  
  254   26  Meredith Ley, 25, State College, PA        34:45  
  256   27  Kelly Aubuchon, 27, State College, PA      35:04  
  259   28  Kathryn Barr, 28, Tyrone, PA               35:08  
  266   29  Shannon Yarger, 21, Centre Hall, PA        35:39  
  276   30  Samantha Weber, 20, North East, PA         36:26  
  290   31  Janneth Munoz, 22, State College, PA       37:33  
  302   32  Deirdre McCaughey, 23, State College, PA   38:38  
  318   33  Sarah Perate, 20, State College, PA        40:51  
  319   34  Autumn Gensimore, 25, Centre Hall, PA      40:54  
  322   35  Trisha Bruss, 27, Julian, PA               41:26  
  343   36  Nicole Day, 29, Centre Hall, PA            48:37  
  344   37  Avery Urusow, 25, Tyrone, PA               48:38  
  354   38  Aja Konstas, 25, State College, PA       1:00:13  

Women 30 - 39
   29    1  Jessica Allen, 32, Spring Mills, PA        23:02  
   44    2   Emily Miller, 31, Valley Bend, WV         24:17  
   49    3  Gina Lintal, 32, Port Matilda, PA          24:36  
   52    4  Megan Chase, 34, Howard, PA                24:58  
   58    5  Anna Squicciarini, 34, State College, PA   25:17  
   63    6  Brooke Ricker, 32, Bellefonte, PA          25:24  
   88    7  Kortney Sherbine, 31, State College, PA    26:48  
  107    8  Lara Kingshipp, 34, State College, PA      27:52  
  123    9  Kristie Bundro, 37, State College, PA      28:52  
  128   10  Cynthia Alexander, 39, State College, PA   29:01  
  137   11  Barbara Nelson, 35, Newtown, PA            29:21  
  143   12  Holly Reigh, 35, Fleming, PA               29:32  
  164   13  Lori Stauffer, 38, State College, PA       30:34  
  167   14  Jessica Yeager-McGraw, 32, Altoona, PA     30:51  
  170   15  Christina Slack, 39, St Johns, FL          30:53  
  173   16  Chanel Ludwig, 34, State College, PA       30:58  
  174   17  Sitapa Rujikietgumjorn, 31, State College, PA
                                                       30:59  
  190   18  Fallon Cerifko, 31, State College, PA      31:51  
  191   19  Anne Sisitki, 34, State College, PA        31:52  
  192   20  Natalie DePalma, 35, State College, PA     31:59  
  199   21  Susan McWhirter, 39, Boalsburg, PA         32:40  
  200   22   Amanda Jacobs, 37, Port Matilda, PA       32:40  
  202   23  Kathleen Shupenko, 30, Port Matilda, PA    32:45  
  206   24  Kelly Jo Sadley, 35, Lemont                32:58  
  208   25  Iliana Baums, 39, State College, PA        32:59  
  226   26  Laura-Lee Van Brunt, 38, Buffalo, NY       33:34  
  228   27  Kanokporn Kungwalsong, 32, State College, PA
                                                       33:37  
  229   28  Kristen Connolly, 30, Bellefonte, PA       33:43  
  235   29  Jill Byrne, 35, State College, PA          33:54  
  241   30  Jessica Horner, 34, Harrisburg, PA         34:07  
  247   31  Tracy Hazenstab, 38, Spring Mills, PA      34:33  
  260   32  Michele Forsythe, 36, State College, PA    35:09  
  273   33  Katrina Lee, 30, Pleasant Gap, PA          36:22  
  284   34  Merry Curry, 33, Reedsville, PA            36:51  
  285   35  Barb Roan, 31, State College, PA           37:03  
  286   36  Lauren Steinberg, 34, Lemont, PA           37:03  
  295   37  Rozlyn Rossman, 32, Bellefonte, PA         37:49  
  297   38  Allison Sharpe, 31, Boalsburg, PA          38:02  
  300   39  Bhuvana Katkere, 35, State College, PA     38:16  
  308   40  Melany Tapia, 36, Fleming, PA              38:57  
  311   41  Kerri Weitzel, 38, State College, PA       39:56  
  313   42  Laura Kilareski, 39, State College, PA     40:24  
  315   43  Karen Sankey, 37, State College, PA        40:43  
  320   44  Nikki Hill, 38, State College, PA          41:00  
  328   45  Sarah Lovrak, 36, Pleasant Gap, PA         42:59  
  336   46  Misty Patcyk, 38, Julian, PA               45:50  
  345   47  Heidi Cole, 39, State College, PA          49:17  

Women 40 - 49
   31    1  Tinamarie Illar, 42, State College, PA     23:23  
   32    2  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45, Lemont, PA            23:26  
   36    3  Martha Michael, 47, Lemont, PA             23:42  
   43    4  Kristen Sheely, 44, Germantown, MD         24:11  
   46    5  Beth Shisler, 49, Port Matilda, PA         24:27  
   53    6  Sue Challis, 47, State College, PA         25:01  
   67    7  Susan Borawski, 49, Sharon, PA             25:31  
   69    8  Becky Bryant, 47, Glastonbury, CT          25:33  
   70    9  Cindy Sullivan, 40, State College, PA      25:34  
   80   10  Marjie Mogul, 48, Audubon, PA              26:18  
   92   11  Lori Callenberger, 43, Port Matilda, PA    27:05  
  110   12  Gro Torse Thaugen, 43, Howard, PA          28:00  
  116   13  Terri Kaufman, 47, Lancaster, PA           28:09  
  121   14  Karen Miller, 48, Port Matilda, PA         28:19  
  125   15  Wendy Curtis, 43, State College, PA        28:58  
  126   16  Corinne Stone, 41, Hazleton, PA            28:59  
  138   17  Lisa Agostinelli, 46, State College, PA    29:22  
  142   18  Rose Bohn, 46, Bellefonte, PA              29:32  
  145   19  Madeline Weisgal, 46, Montville, NJ        29:45  
  154   20  Kelly Wright, 48, State College, PA        30:02  
  159   21  Jean D'Amico, 41, State College, PA        30:20  
  166   22  Lynda Sullivan, 45, State College, PA      30:46  
  182   23  Carolyn O'Heron, 49, State College, PA     31:10  
  188   24  Karen Walker, 45, State College, PA        31:36  
  189   25  Mary Sayre, 44, Port Matilda, PA           31:37  
  195   26  Kimberly Powell, 47, State College, PA     32:29  
  207   27  Anita Ohashi, 45, Lemont, PA               32:58  
  214   28  Jill Rimmey, 43, Grand Junction, CO        33:04  
  221   29  Patty Sullivan, 47, State College, PA      33:17  
  223   30  Melanie Zajac, 44, State College, PA       33:22  
  237   31  Jen Johnson, 40, Bellefonte, PA            34:01  
  243   32  Jen Hessert, 47, Port Matilda, PA          34:20  
  244   33  Terri L Breindel, 41, State College, PA    34:20  
  246   34  Jean Morooney, 48, State College, PA       34:27  
  252   35  Francine Mitchell, 47, State College, PA   34:43  
  255   36  Crystal Hazel, 48, Lemont, PA              34:57  
  271   37  Tina Dentner, 49, Lansdale, PA             36:12  
  280   38  Michele Randall, 47, State College, PA     36:38  
  281   39  Brenda Morgan, 41, Clearfield, PA          36:42  
  282   40  Michele Pleskonko, 47, Moundsville, WV     36:50  
  292   41  Cynde Fleagle, 43, State College, PA       37:34  
  293   42  Melissa Quick, 46, Fleming, PA             37:35  
  304   43  Heather Hunter, 44, State College, PA      38:42  
  307   44  Suzie Cook, 48, Alexandria, VA             38:55  
  310   45  Stefanie Yeager, 44, State College, PA     39:25  
  314   46  Melissa Bard, 40, Bellefonte, PA           40:42  
  321   47  Heidi Metzger, 40, Charlottesville, VA     41:26  
  323   48  Holly Archer, 42, Ithaca, NY               41:41  
  331   49  Kasandra Botti, 41, Boalsburg, PA          43:13  
  333   50  Cindy Kinzey, 42, Saxton, PA               44:04  
  334   51  Vickie Harby, 41, Aiken, SC                44:04  
  335   52  Jill Engle, 44, State College, PA          44:44  

Women 50 - 59
   13    1  Sharon Weisner, 51, Saint Marys, PA        21:10  
   17    2  Sharyl Relic, 54, Mars, PA                 21:58  
   77    3  Sandra Wigfield, 52, State College, PA     25:59  
   98    4  Alison Hudak, 55, Emmaus, PA               27:29  
  104    5  Cindi Stanton, 54, Tyrone, PA              27:45  
  105    6  Kathleen O'Toole, 58, Lemont, PA           27:47  
  111    7  Maria Capule, 50, Boalsburg, PA            28:03  
  122    8  Muffie Sarginger, 57, Lutz, FL             28:22  
  141    9  Ann Marie Daniel, 50, State College, PA    29:30  
  157   10  Cindy Roycroft, 53, State College, PA      30:09  
  178   11  Sally Jacobus, 53, Port Matilda, PA        31:03  
  201   12  Susan Ferrara, 52, Hamilton, NJ            32:41  
  213   13  Joyce Leiter, 59, Scottdale, PA            33:01  
  217   14  Deb Himes, 53, Boalsburg, PA               33:09  
  220   15  Heather Bryant, 53, State College, PA      33:16  
  222   16  Gloria Gladd, 57, State College, PA        33:20  
  224   17  Terry Gladhill, 52, Waynesboro, PA         33:28  
  232   18  Chris Tichansky, 55, Boalsburg, PA         33:46  
  245   19  Beverly Pazur, 52, New York, NY            34:21  
  265   20  Lori Yarger, 50, Centre Hall, PA           35:39  
  269   21  Kathleen Heller, 56, State College, PA     35:58  
  275   22  Mary Ann Wigfield, 52, Clearfield, PA      36:26  
  277   23  Karen Seevers, 54, North East, PA          36:27  
  278   24  Pamela Ruest, 58, State College, PA        36:36  
  298   25  Eileen A Christman, 54, State College, PA  38:14  
  299   26  Latha Bhushan, 54, State College, PA       38:16  
  324   27  Tami McGowan, 54, Welland, ON              42:05  
  325   28  Darla Graham, 54, Bellefonte, PA           42:19  
  337   29  Jamie Piper, 55, Mullica Hill, NJ          46:10  
  342   30  Carrie Vezza, 52, State College, PA        48:31  
  348   31  Jean Balogh, 53, State College, PA         53:12  
  351   32  Barbara Fura, 51, State College, PA        55:45  
  352   33  Judy Rockey, 56, State College, PA         55:45  
  353   34  Helen Pineda-Pasqual, 51, Flushing, NY     57:18  

Women 60 - 69
  249    1  Karen Hazenstab, 65, Spring Mills, PA      34:34  
  253    2  Margie Milgrub, 62, State College, PA      34:43  
  268    3  Jan Miles, 65, State College, PA           35:58  
  346    4  Joyce Bookhamer, 67, Hollidaysburg, PA     51:16  
  350    5  Phyllis Taylor, 64, Lutz, FL               53:45  

Women 70 - 79
  341    1  Ellen Matten, 70, Boalsburg, PA            46:47