Print

Boalsburg, PA
May 28, 2012

Overall Order of Finish

      CLASS
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
    1       Jacob Loverich, 35, State College, PA      20:23    5:22
    2    1  Paul Crowe, 20, Boalsburg, PA              20:58    5:31
    3    1  Andy Cunningham, 34, Port Matilda, PA      21:56    5:46
    4    2  Constantin Schreiber, 28, State College, PA
                                                       22:10    5:50
    5    1  Mitch Smith, 17, Bellefonte, PA            22:17    5:52
    6    3  Jared Bender, 26, Mechanicsburg, PA        22:40    5:58
    7    2  Alan Effrig, 33, State College, PA         22:53    6:01
    8    4  Brad Ruffo, 26, Endicott, NY               23:01    6:03
    9       Samantha Snead, 23*, Moscow, PA            23:21    6:09
   10    3  Michael Renz, 36, Port Matilda, PA         23:28    6:10
   11    5  Philip Griffith, 20, State College, PA     23:29    6:11
   12    6  Jason Doll, 18, Boalsburg, PA              23:38    6:13
   13    7  Ken Harpster, 18, State College, PA        23:40    6:14
   14    8  Douglas Jordan, 18, State College, PA      23:53    6:17
   15    9  Tim Aydin, 28, Alexandria, VA              23:56    6:18
   16    2  Nate Woodman, 14, State College, PA        24:00    6:19
   17    1  Scott Roycroft, 50, State College, PA      24:01    6:19
   18    3  Will Cather, 16, Port Matilda, PA          24:10    6:21
   19   10  Eric Marshall, 28, State College, PA       24:51    6:32
   20    4  Matthew Balogh, 13, State College, PA      24:56    6:34
   21    5  Kyle Sutherland, 16, Boalsburg, PA         25:04    6:36
   22   11  Joshua Cone, 29, State College, PA         25:13    6:38
   23   12  Cedric Garble, 22, State College, PA       25:15    6:38
   24    1  Erinn Latta, 25*, Cookeville, TN           25:18    6:39
   25   13  Kevin Rudy, 28, State College, PA          25:28    6:42
   26   14  James Hlywiah, 18, State College, PA       25:38    6:45
   27   15  Alex Krichels, 21, Boalsburg, PA           25:42    6:46
   28    2  Bob Cornwall, 51, State College, PA        26:00    6:50
   29    4  Jacob Alexander, 36, State College, PA     26:03    6:51
   30    5  David Kressner, 35, State College, PA      26:06    6:52
   31    1  Becky Writtig, 44*, Port Matilda, PA       26:10    6:53
   32    2  Anne Balogh, 18*, State College, PA        26:13    6:54
   33    6  Sergio Nicolosi, 36, Westbury, NY          26:23    6:57
   34    3  Michael Goldfine, 56, Lemont, PA           26:24    6:57
   35    7  Chris Hatch, 36, Geneva, NY                26:26    6:57
   36    8  Brian Kononchuk, 38, Boalsburg, PA         26:28    6:58
   37    9  Jeremy Zerbe, 32, Huntingdon, PA           26:35    7:00
   38   10  Jason Holmes, 36, State College, PA        26:36    7:00
   39   11  Brian Burns, 37, State College, PA         26:42    7:02
   40    6  Brian Hackman, 15, Warriors Mark, PA       26:44    7:02
   41    1  Natasha Fedkina, 13*, State College, PA    26:44    7:02
   42   12  Jeff Bundy, 33, Philadelphia, PA           26:46    7:03
   43    2  Deborah Shearer, 42*, Boalsburg, PA        26:52    7:04
   44   16  John Crowe, 18, Boalsburg, PA              26:55    7:05
   45   17  Akex Wiydeb, 26, State College, PA         27:02    7:07
   46    1  Todd Baney, 42, Port Matilda, PA           27:02    7:07
   47    3  Heidi Wright, 45*, State College, PA       27:05    7:07
   48    2  Don Longstreth, 40, Altoona, PA            27:06    7:08
   49   13  Philip Birnie, 31, Columbus, OH            27:12    7:09
   50   18  Devin Quinn, 22, Pine Grove Mills, PA      27:23    7:12
   51    3  Eric Silver, 47, State College, PA         27:36    7:16
   52   19  Joe Woodman, 18, State College, PA         27:36    7:16
   53   20  Matthew Roberts, 29, State College, PA     27:43    7:17
   54    4  Tyler Pepper, 41, Altoona, PA              27:45    7:18
   55    7  Evan James, 16, State College, PA          27:52    7:20
   56    4  Jim Hackman, 50, Warriors Mark, PA         27:54    7:21
   57   14  Joe Viglione, 35, Port Matilda, PA         27:58    7:21
   58    3  Stephanie Smith, 23*, Philadelphia, PA     28:05    7:23
   59    4  Fay Bliesmer, 26*, State College, PA       28:08    7:24
   60   21  Hobart Kistler, 21, Centre Hall, PA        28:09    7:24
   61    5  Alan Finnecy, 50, Warriors Mark, PA        28:15    7:26
   62   15  Chad Feathers, 31, Altoona, PA             28:16    7:26
   63   22  Tyson Daniels, 26, Petersburg, PA          28:16    7:26
   64    5  Andrew Haines, 41, Pennsylvania Furn, PA   28:19    7:27
   65   23  Brendan Greenaway, 27, State College, PA   28:20    7:27
   66    5  Emily Greenaway, 25*, State College, PA    28:20    7:27
   67    6  Michael Young, 49, State College, PA       28:20    7:27
   68    1  Sarah Farrant, 39*, Boalsburg, PA          28:27    7:29
   69    2  Kaelyn Yoder, 15*, Spring Mills, PA        28:28    7:29
   70    6  Earl Lake, 58, Pa Furnace, PA              28:42    7:33
   71    7  Larry Winans, 47, Winfield, PA             28:43    7:33
   72    8  Rex Moore, 44, State College, PA           28:43    7:33
   73    8  Phillip Clauer, 15, State College, PA      28:47    7:34
   74    6  Lynda Nguyen, 24*, State College, PA       28:50    7:35
   75    3  Catherine Curtin, 13*, State College, PA   28:50    7:35
   76    9  Jason Cicoria, 44, Rebersburg, PA          28:53    7:36
   77    7  Maggie Muir, 28*, State College, PA        28:55    7:37
   78   24  Jason Stetson, 27, Boalsburg, PA           28:57    7:37
   79    1  Alexander Gretok, 11, Woodward, PA         28:59    7:38
   80    4  Elizabeth Pfahl, 44*, Lemont, PA           28:59    7:38
   81    7  Christopher Gamble, 51, State College, PA  29:00    7:38
   82   10  Andrew Morgan, 49, Bellefonte, PA          29:02    7:38
   83   16  Erik Toombs, 33, Pine Grove Mills, PA      29:02    7:38
   84    8  John Sheakoski, 50, State College, PA      29:03    7:39
   85    4  Haley Garvin, 13*, State College, PA       29:04    7:39
   86   11  Terry Garvin, 43, State College, PA        29:05    7:39
   87    9  Tim Scholly, 17, State College, PA         29:07    7:40
   88   10  Bryan Quinn, 15, Pine Grove Mills, PA      29:08    7:40
   89   25  Luke Edmonson, 19, State College, PA       29:09    7:40
   90    9  Daniel Detrich, 59, Hollidaysburg, PA      29:11    7:41
   91   12  Bill Hessert, 48, Port Matilda, PA         29:12    7:41
   92   17  Andy Caruso, 39, Pleasant Gap, PA          29:17    7:42
   93   26  Jack Haffner, 18, State College, PA        29:19    7:43
   94   10  John Putnam, 55, Castanea, PA              29:22    7:44
   95    1  Dan Guss, 64, State College, PA            29:23    7:44
   96   27  Jeffrey Kerr, 26, State College, PA        29:25    7:44
   97    8  Victoria Raish, 26*, Centre Hall, PA       29:26    7:45
   98    1  Amy Sten, 50*, State College, PA           29:28    7:45
   99   11  Robert Powell, 55, New Hope, PA            29:30    7:46
  100    9  Devyn Lee, 20*, Pa Furnace, PA             29:44    7:49
  101    2  Tyler Bailey, 12, Mifflinburg, PA          29:45    7:50
  102    2  Heather Kikel, 35*, Petersburg, PA         29:47    7:50
  103    3  Justine Reissman, 32*, State College, PA   29:49    7:51
  104   28  Gino Nicolosi, 24, Boalsburg, PA           29:50    7:51
  105   18  Cody Warner, 30, State College, PA         29:52    7:51
  106    4  Kristin Heron, 30*, State College, PA      29:54    7:52
  107   19  Matt Reilly, 37, Valley View, PA           29:55    7:52
  108   12  Bill Caplan, 56, State College, PA         30:02    7:54
  109    5  Krista Williams, 40*, State College, PA    30:02    7:54
  110   20  Robert Fillmann, 31, Boalsburg, PA         30:10    7:56
  111   13  Chris Greene, 40, State College, PA        30:12    7:57
  112    5  Carly Lynch, 35*, Burnham, PA              30:12    7:57
  113    1  Julia Neely, 12*, State College, PA        30:13    7:57
  114   29  Alan Fread, 26, State College, PA          30:16    7:58
  115   13  Greg Woodman, 53, State College, PA        30:21    7:59
  116    2  Emma Wright, 12*, State College, PA        30:24    8:00
  117    5  Kiersten Carper, 13*, Port Matilda, PA     30:24    8:00
  118   14  Fred Wirght, 42, State College, PA         30:24    8:00
  119   11  Jack Sheehan, 13, Boalsburg, PA            30:27    8:01
  120   30  Mike Quinn, 29, Baldwinsville, NY          30:28    8:01
  121   14  Richard Gilbaugh, 55, Bellefonte, PA       30:29    8:01
  122    6  Amy Johnson, 42*, Bellefonte, PA           30:29    8:01
  123   15  Jim Taylor, 45, State College, PA          30:35    8:03
  124   10  Marie Matthews, 18*, State College, PA     30:38    8:04
  125    6  Shannon Pigott, 15*, Boalsburg, PA         30:39    8:04
  126    6  Amy Long, 36*, Lewistown, PA               30:41    8:04
  127   11  Halie Ellis, 18*, Boalsburg, PA            30:41    8:04
  128   12  Caitlin Conn, 23*, Lawrenceville, GA       30:44    8:05
  129   15  Mark Bergstrom, 51, State College, PA      30:44    8:05
  130   13  April Salinas, 25*, Mill Hall, PA          30:47    8:06
  131   21  David Rockower, 39, Boalsburg, PA          30:53    8:07
  132   16  Jon Nese, 50, State College, PA            30:54    8:08
  133    7  Ivy Albright, 39*, Bellefonte, PA          30:56    8:08
  134   22  Michael Scherneck, 35, State College, PA   30:58    8:09
  135   16  Geoff Kingsley, 47, Spring Mills, PA       31:00    8:09
  136    7  Danna Roe, 13*, State College, PA          31:02    8:10
  137   17  Jeff Harpster, 51, State College, PA       31:08    8:12
  138   23  Brian Smith, 36, Pine Grove Mills, PA      31:11    8:12
  139   18  Michael Nordberg, 50, Boalsburg, PA        31:11    8:12
  140    8  Jennifer Covaleski, 32*, Lemont, PA        31:12    8:13
  141   24  Travis Shive, 33, Quakertown, PA           31:14    8:13
  142   19  Bernard Ryan, 52, State College, PA        31:16    8:14
  143   31  William Cawthern, 23, Boalsburg, PA        31:20    8:15
  144    9  Heather Shadow, 35*, Bellefonte, PA        31:20    8:15
  145   25  Brian Johnson, 35, Port Matilda, PA        31:24    8:16
  146    7  Kimberly Neely, 44*, State College, PA     31:27    8:16
  147   20  Randy Moore, 54, State College, PA         31:34    8:18
  148   17  Todd Plummer, 47, Pine Grove Mills, PA     31:35    8:19
  149   18  Brent Hollowell, 49, Boalsburg, PA         31:36    8:19
  150   19  Tony Fruchtl, 43, Lemont, PA               31:36    8:19
  151   20  David Hunter, 42, State College, PA        31:39    8:20
  152   12  Caleb Eyster, 13, Pa Furnace, PA           31:40    8:20
  153    8  Betg Shisler, 48*, Port Matilda, PA        31:41    8:20
  154   21  Steve Shisler, 48, Port Matilda, PA        31:42    8:20
  155    2  Ted Krichels, 63, Boalsburg, PA            31:44    8:21
  156   22  Steuem Harpster, 48, Frederick, MD         31:59    8:25
  157    8  Carlina Haffner, 16*, State College, PA    31:59    8:25
  158   21  David Geveke, 53, Brookhaven, PA           32:01    8:25
  159    9  Carolyn Fry, 45*, State College, PA        32:02    8:26
  160   13  Ben Herr, 13, Bellefonte, PA               32:02    8:26
  161   26  Jeff Roe, 30, State College, PA            32:02    8:26
  162    9  Jael Goldfine, 16*, Lemont, PA             32:03    8:26
  163   32  Joshua Cattell, 26, Port Matilda, PA       32:04    8:26
  164   10  Sarah King, 31*, South Riding, VA          32:04    8:26
  165   27  Jeffrey Davis, 38, Reedsville, PA          32:05    8:26
  166   14  James Writtig, 14, Port Matilda, PA        32:06    8:27
  167   22  Mike Bratton, 52, State College, PA        32:09    8:28
  168   10  Tina Gregory, 41*, Bellefonte, PA          32:10    8:28
  169    3  Wayne Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA          32:13    8:29
  170   23  David McNaughton, 51, State College, PA    32:13    8:29
  171   15  Andrew Whitaker, 13, Boalsburg, PA         32:14    8:29
  172   11  Lorella Thomas, 48*, Boalsburg, PA         32:15    8:29
  173   10  Jane Kistler, 13*, Centre Hall, PA         32:17    8:30
  174    2  Jenni Evans, 50*, Boalsburg, PA            32:18    8:30
  175   23  Robert Nairn, 49, State College, PA        32:27    8:32
  176   24  Roy Love, 53, Boalsburg, PA                32:29    8:33
  177   12  Colleen Sheehan, 42*, Boalsburg, PA        32:31    8:33
  178   24  David Lloyd, 42, State College, PA         32:33    8:34
  179   14  Kathryn McNaughton, 18*, State College, PA 32:33    8:34
  180   25  Vaughn Shinkus, 42, Drexel Hill, PA        32:35    8:34
  181    3  George Myers, 65, Centre Hall, PA          32:36    8:35
  182   25  Gary Cattell, 54, Port Matilda, PA         32:36    8:35
  183   15  Kathy Roe, 29*, State College, PA          32:39    8:35
  184    3  Janice Light, 57*, State College, PA       32:40    8:36
  185   16  Michelle McGregor, 27*, State College, PA  32:41    8:36
  186   17  Heather Tober, 24*, State College, PA      32:44    8:37
  187    4  Dylan Broderick, 11, State College, PA     32:50    8:38
  188   26  John Johnson, 58, State College, PA        32:51    8:38
  189   33  Ryan Shanahan, 29, State College, PA       32:53    8:39
  190    4  Erica Nodell, 51*, State College, PA       32:57    8:40
  191   11  Dawn Sanzotti, 37*, State College, PA      33:04    8:42
  192   27  Jim Steff, 58, Boalsburg, PA               33:07    8:43
  193   28  Stephen Helmerich, 34, State College, PA   33:18    8:46
  194   26  William Ward, 43, Harrisburg, PA           33:19    8:46
  195   28  Syd Seitz, 52, State College, PA           33:20    8:46
  196   29  Paul Kikel, 36, Petersburg, PA             33:21    8:47
  197   18  Christine Chyko, 25*, Bloomsburg, PA       33:22    8:47
  198   13  Patty Kunes, 44*, State College, PA        33:29    8:49
  199    3  Emma Simon, 10*, Boalsburg, PA             33:30    8:49
  200   14  Rachel Schwab, 45*, State College, PA      33:30    8:49
  201   19  Jaime Bzdyra, 21*, State College, PA       33:34    8:50
  202   20  Ann Hibbert, 21*, State College, PA        33:34    8:50
  203   12  Megan England, 34*, State College, PA      33:34    8:50
  204   34  Jason Ostanek, 28, State College, PA       33:35    8:50
  205   21  Kristine Marleau, 26*, State College, PA   33:35    8:50
  206   15  Cindy McClintic, 40*, East Berlin, PA      33:37    8:51
  207   29  Robert Ash, 56, Centre Hall, PA            33:43    8:52
  208   16  Daniel Barron, 14, Port Matilda, PA        33:46    8:53
  209   30  Laura Davis, 30, Boalsburg, PA             33:47    8:53
  210   27  Bradley Dunkin, 43, Boalsburg, PA          33:53    8:55
  211   31  Michael Shadow, 38, Bellefonte, PA         33:54    8:55
  212   32  Mark Klein, 36, Middletown, PA             33:56    8:56
  213    5  Gail Salada, 53*, Boalsburg, PA            33:58    8:56
  214   35  Lincoln Kennedy, 20, State College, PA     33:59    8:57
  215   30  Ari Geselowitz, 51, Port Matilda, PA       34:01    8:57
  216   16  Starla Snyder, 49*, East Freedom, PA       34:05    8:58
  217   13  Julie Danna, 39*, State College, PA        34:12    9:00
  218    4  Stephen McGregor, 61, State College, PA    34:15    9:01
  219   17  Tami Debewedetto, 46*, Lewistown, PA       34:15    9:01
  220   22  Mikaela Sloan, 19*, State College, PA      34:16    9:01
  221   11  Kara Eckert, 14*, Boalsburg, PA            34:16    9:01
  222   28  Jonathan Eckert, 49, Boalsburg, PA         34:19    9:02
  223   14  Kara Shanahan, 31*, State College, PA      34:30    9:05
  224   29  Hugh Givens, 43, State College, PA         34:31    9:05
  225   30  George Webb, 42, Centre Hall, PA           34:31    9:05
  226   31  Alex Bierly, 42, Centre Hall, PA           34:32    9:05
  227    5  Lee Culver, 60, State College, PA          34:36    9:06
  228   33  Bo Trawitz, 32, McClure, PA                34:38    9:07
  229   17  Tyler Broderich, 14, State College, PA     34:40    9:07
  230   32  John Quick, 43, Fleming, PA                34:40    9:07
  231   33  Philip Heverly, 40, State College, PA      34:48    9:09
  232   31  Stephen McKenna, 51, Pine Grove Mills, PA  34:49    9:10
  233   23  Jackie Kenney, 20*, State College, PA      34:55    9:11
  234    4  Katie Maguire, 11*, State College, PA      34:55    9:11
  235   34  Andrew Maguire, 42, State College, PA      34:56    9:12
  236   18  Luke Bierly, 16, Centre Hall, PA           34:57    9:12
  237   18  Sandy Gabel, 48*, Boalsburg, PA            35:04    9:13
  238   32  Robert Sutherland, 52, Boalsburg, PA       35:05    9:14
  239    5  Joseph Brucker, 11, State College, PA      35:05    9:14
  240   35  Timothy Brucker, 41, State College, PA     35:06    9:14
  241   24  Kelly Crawford, 25*, State College, PA     35:07    9:14
  242    6  Dennis McDowell, 62, Mingoville, PA        35:08    9:15
  243   33  Jeffrey Stetson, 54, Boalsburg, PA         35:18    9:17
  244   34  Chris Felsmann, 50, State College, PA      35:22    9:18
  245    6  Elliot Sheehan, 9, Boalsburg, PA           35:25    9:19
  246   36  John Sheehan, 43, Boalsburg, PA            35:25    9:19
  247   37  Bill Reilly, 44, Howard, PA                35:40    9:23
  248   25  Jessica Streit, 25*, Aberdeen, MD          35:50    9:26
  249   38  Henry Morello, 46, Port Matilda, PA        35:53    9:27
  250    1  Mary Drass, 61*, Cresson, PA               35:54    9:27
  251    5  Addison Frazier, 11*, Wayne, PA            35:54    9:27
  252   26  Janine Mistrick, 18*, State College, PA    35:55    9:27
  253   36  Chase Glickman, 29, State College, PA      35:58    9:28
  254   27  Jessica Zupancic, 20*, Canonsburg, PA      35:58    9:28
  255   19  Rose Nicolosi, 47*, Boalsburg, PA          36:01    9:29
  256    2  Susan Traynor, 60*, Boalsburg, PA          36:03    9:29
  257   20  Melissa Quick, 45*, Fleming, PA            36:03    9:29
  258    6  Anita Woodman, 50*, State College, PA      36:07    9:30
  259   34  Robert Howell, 39, Silver Spring, MD       36:09    9:31
  260    7  Diane Henderson, 50*, State College, PA    36:10    9:31
  261   28  Amy Gettig, 19*, Averill Park, PA          36:10    9:31
  262   35  Mitch Smith, 54, Lemont, PA                36:10    9:31
  263   21  Jennifer Hessert, 46*, Port Matilda, PA    36:11    9:31
  264   39  David Frazier, 45, Wayne, PA               36:12    9:32
  265    6  Ashley Carper, 10*, Pa Furnace, PA         36:12    9:32
  266   40  Ren Carper, 46, Port Matilda, PA           36:13    9:32
  267   37  Nathan Dills, 29, Morristown, NJ           36:14    9:32
  268   36  Trudy Hinish, 51, Williamsburg, PA         36:14    9:32
  269   29  Brenna Terry, 29*, Morristown, NJ          36:14    9:32
  270    8  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 58*, State College, PA
                                                       36:19    9:33
  271   30  Melissa Gummo, 24*, State College, PA      36:20    9:33
  272   12  Valerie Kubalak, 14*, Spring Mills, PA     36:22    9:34
  273    7  Katie Nolten, 11*, Port Matilda, PA        36:28    9:36
  274   15  Cynthia Alexander, 38*, State College, PA  36:31    9:36
  275   35  Marl McMaster, 34, Pa Furnace, PA          36:33    9:37
  276   36  Phil Marshall, 34, Altoona, PA             36:33    9:37
  277   16  Kathryn Bainbridge, 32*, Boalsburg, PA     36:34    9:37
  278   13  Kailey Bone, 13*, Bellefonte, PA           36:35    9:37
  279   38  Steven Bone, 19, Bellefonte, PA            36:35    9:37
  280   39  Andrew Cawthern, 29, Lemont, PA            36:35    9:38
  281   31  Allyson Reid, 20*, State College, PA       36:37    9:38
  282   37  Kevin Bender, 57, State College, PA        36:38    9:38
  283   41  David Reid, 45, State College, PA          36:41    9:39
  284    8  Helena Larson, 11*, Port Matilda, PA       36:45    9:40
  285   17  Elizabeth Wainright, 30*, Boalsburg, PA    36:48    9:41
  286   32  Ashley Ewer, 29*, Herndon, VA              36:50    9:41
  287   19  Tyler Lucas, 14, Bellefonte, PA            36:53    9:42
  288   14  Jin Lenhart, 15*, State College, PA        36:55    9:43
  289   40  Michael Hartman, 21, State College, PA     36:56    9:43
  290    9  Carolyn Donaldson, 50*, Hollidaysburg, PA  36:58    9:44
  291   22  Heidi Von Bernewitz, 47*, State College, PA
                                                       36:58    9:44
  292   33  Kirsten Lalli, 22*, Pound Ridge, NY        37:00    9:44
  293    7  David Nelson, 64, Boalsburg, PA            37:06    9:46
  294   18  Jacqueline Mogle, 32*, State College, PA   37:09    9:46
  295   19  Grace Small, 32*, State College, PA        37:13    9:47
  296   23  Denise Weaver, 47*, Pleasant Gap, PA       37:19    9:49
  297   34  Alisha Holdcroft, 23*, State College, PA   37:24    9:50
  298   42  David Miller, 47, Boalsburg, PA            37:32    9:52
  299   24  Kelly Wright, 47*, State College, PA       37:33    9:53
  300   25  Linda Margusity, 46*, State College, PA    37:33    9:53
  301    9  Taylor Givens, 12*, State College, PA      37:35    9:53
  302   35  Dana Godfrey, 24*, Tully, NY               37:35    9:53
  303   38  Michael Szczensy, 55, State College, PA    37:37    9:54
  304   43  Brian Chilton, 42, Boalsburg, PA           37:41    9:55
  305   15  Peyton Lee, 13*, Boalsburg, PA             37:41    9:55
  306   39  John Hook, 52, State College, PA           37:43    9:55
  307   20  Elina Nino, 30*, State College, PA         37:48    9:57
  308   37  Martin Johnson, 30, Boalsburg, PA          37:50    9:57
  309   44  Kevin Albertson, 40, Clearfield, PA        37:51    9:58
  310   36  Ashley Stanko, 25*, State College, PA      37:59   10:00
  311   21  Stacey Scott, 31*, State College, PA       38:01   10:00
  312   45  John Coupland, 43, State College, PA       38:02   10:00
  313   41  Matt Ellis, 24                             38:08   10:02
  314   37  Phyllis Ko, 24*, Boalsburg, PA             38:08   10:02
  315   38  Ruth Williamson, 26*, State College, PA    38:11   10:03
  316   39  Sarah Williamson, 25*, State College, PA   38:11   10:03
  317   40  Alexandria Koons, 23*, Stroudsburg, PA     38:20   10:05
  318   41  Laura Streit, 21*, State College, PA       38:23   10:06
  319   42  Peyton Adams, 27, State College, PA        38:24   10:06
  320   43  Bob Anderson, 29, Winchester, VA           38:28   10:07
  321   22  Michel Haigh, 35*, State College, PA       38:30   10:08
  322   26  Lesley Ward, 41*, Harrisburg, PA           38:34   10:09
  323    8  Jay Maynard, 67, Boalsburg, PA             38:37   10:10
  324   42  Sarah Rajtmajer, 28*, State College, PA    38:47   10:12
  325   38  Fosco Greg, 35, Boalsburg, PA              38:48   10:13
  326   23  Sebrina Doyle, 34*, Boalsburg, PA          38:48   10:13
  327   43  Athina Moustakis, 23*, Towaco, NJ          38:51   10:13
  328   24  Nicole Kressler, 38*, State College, PA    38:52   10:13
  329   10  Linda Esposito, 50*, Boalsburg, PA         38:55   10:14
  330   10  Abigail Martin, 12*, Bellefonte, PA        39:08   10:18
  331   11  Martha Freeman, 56*, State College, PA     39:09   10:18
  332   27  Julie Bown, 46*, State College, PA         39:09   10:18
  333   28  Susan Trainor, 49*, State College, PA      39:12   10:19
  334   25  Rachael Lucas, 33*, Bellefonte, PA         39:13   10:19
  335   44  Kristy Smith, 28*, Port Matilda, PA        39:19   10:21
  336   20  Pete Haffner, 13, State College, PA        39:21   10:21
  337   26  Stephanie Velegol, 39*, State College, PA  39:21   10:21
  338   11  Lauren Vellegol, 8*, State College, PA     39:21   10:21
  339   21  Michael Peters, 13, State College, PA      39:29   10:23
  340   22  Alex Bucknavage, 13, State College, PA     39:30   10:24
  341   27  Christy Albertson, 33*, Clearfield, PA     39:35   10:25
  342   12  Carol Zeiss, 58*, Pa Furnace, PA           39:39   10:26
  343   44  Gregory Garis, 27, Homestead, FL           39:45   10:28
  344   28  Jennifer McKee, 33*, Tallahassee, FL       39:45   10:28
  345    9  Jeff Garis, 62, Boalsburg, PA              39:45   10:28
  346   29  Karen Parkes, 40*, State College, PA       39:46   10:28
  347   39  Gabe McKee, 33, Tallahassee, FL            39:46   10:28
  348   45  Lauren Sheakoski, 27*, State College, PA   39:53   10:30
  349   29  Cathy McCloskey, 32*, State College, PA    39:54   10:30
  350   30  Vita Moyer, 41*, State College, PA         39:55   10:30
  351   46  Steven Haffner, 44, State College, PA      40:01   10:32
  352   46  Jayme Cawthern, 28*, Lemont, PA            40:01   10:32
  353   31  Tracey Moore, 44*, State College, PA       40:11   10:34
  354   32  Colleen Ritter, 48*, State College, PA     40:13   10:35
  355   23  Isaac Messner, 13, State College, PA       40:21   10:37
  356   47  John Messner, 44, State College, PA        40:22   10:37
  357   12  Paige Kubalak, 11*, Spring Mills, PA       40:24   10:38
  358   40  Lance Brodic, 57, State College, PA        40:34   10:40
  359   24  Tommy Chiusano, 15, State College, PA      40:48   10:44
  360   30  Amber Doughtry, 31*, Pine Grove Mills, PA  40:57   10:46
  361    7  Matthew Maguire, 9, State College, PA      41:00   10:47
  362   33  Dawn Maguire, 40*, State College, PA       41:01   10:47
  363   10  Dennis Sheehan, 61, State College, PA      41:17   10:52
  364   16  Laura Holleran, 16*, Boalsburg, PA         41:18   10:52
  365   41  Tom Holleran, 57, Boalsburg, PA            41:19   10:52
  366   48  Chuck Pavloski, 43, State College, PA      41:20   10:52
  367   34  Jacqueline Edmondson, 45*, State College, PA
                                                       41:22   10:53
  368   31  Jennifer Bair, 37*, Rebersburg, PA         41:31   10:55
  369   35  Dawn Comly, 49*, Port Royal, PA            41:52   11:01
  370   32  Jill Ausherman, 32*, State College, PA     41:54   11:01
  371   17  Carly Shriver, 17*, Boalsburg, PA          41:57   11:02
  372    8  Nate Felsmann, 12, State College, PA       41:59   11:03
  373    9  Jadyn Brugler, 12, State College, PA       42:00   11:03
  374   11  Geoff Brugler, 61, State College, PA       42:17   11:08
  375   36  Karen Liddick, 42*, State College, PA      42:19   11:08
  376   42  Dan Fox, 51, Shade Gap, PA                 42:26   11:10
  377   10  Alex Mullen, 10, State College, PA         42:27   11:10
  378   37  Tracy Black-Howell, 40*, Columbia, MD      42:34   11:12
  379   33  Rachel Venezian, 39*, Silver Spring, MD    42:53   11:17
  380   38  Amy Moore, 48*, State College, PA          42:54   11:17
  381   45  Brandon Hallberg, 22, Port Matilda, PA     42:54   11:17
  382   49  John Chiusano, 46, State College, PA       42:55   11:17
  383   50  Russell Bloom, 48, Boalsburg, PA           42:59   11:19
  384   39  Cindy Bathurst, 46*, State College, PA     43:00   11:19
  385   40  Melissa Bailey, 46*, Bellefonte, PA        43:01   11:19
  386   43  Bruce Lord, 55, Boalsburg, PA              43:09   11:21
  387   18  Charlotte Martin, 14*, Bellefonte, PA      43:32   11:27
  388   11  Matthew Reilly, 10, Valley View, PA        43:36   11:28
  389   34  Beth Simon, 33*, Centre Hall, PA           43:48   11:31
  390   47  Virginia Woolridge, 18*, State College, PA 43:52   11:32
  391   25  Cody Huyett, 15, Julian, PA                43:52   11:32
  392    3  Susan Notlen, 64*, Warriors Mark, PA       43:54   11:33
  393   35  Juanita Huyett, 36*, Julian, PA            43:58   11:34
  394   40  Eric Huyett, 37, Julian, PA                43:58   11:34
  395    1  Glenn Wright, 78, Cassville, PA            44:11   11:38
  396   12  Canon Reilly, 10, Valley View, PA          44:36   11:44
  397   12  Terry Swanger, 60, Boalsburg, PA           44:38   11:45
  398   13  Lea Asbell-Swanger, 52*, Boalsburg, PA     44:38   11:45
  399   46  Brett Knapik, 26, State College, PA        44:47   11:47
  400   41  Jen Yoder, 42*, Spring Mills, PA           44:55   11:49
  401   19  Hannah Yoder, 13*, Spring Mills, PA        44:55   11:49
  402   36  Mary Bundy, 32*, Philadelphia, PA          44:56   11:49
  403   37  Heidi Richardella, 32*, State College, PA  45:01   11:51
  404   48  Sarah Kornfield, 25*, State College, PA    45:02   11:51
  405   38  Tracy Conklin, 30*, State College, PA      45:03   11:51
  406   42  Jennifer Larson, 42*, Port Matilda, PA     45:11   11:53
  407   43  Charlene Rusnak, 47*, Virginia Beach, VA   45:28   11:58
  408   13  Jennifer Davison, 12*, Port Matilda, PA    45:28   11:58
  409   44  Kirsten Frazier, 43*, Wayne, PA            45:46   12:02
  410   13  Mitchell Ellero, 10, State College, PA     45:48   12:03
  411   20  Leah Englehart, 14*, Boalsburg, PA         46:47   12:19
  412   21  Lauren Kelly, 13*, State College, PA       46:48   12:19
  413   45  Amy Bergstrom, 48*, State College, PA      46:57   12:21
  414   49  Sarah Masters, 18*, Boalsburg, PA          46:58   12:22
  415   51  Robert Masters, 47, Boalsburg, PA          46:59   12:22
  416   39  Jodi Leydig, 36*, Port Matilda, PA         47:00   12:22
  417   14  Nicholas Leydig, 8, Port Matilda, PA       47:00   12:22
  418   46  Sharon Shriver, 49*, Boalsburg, PA         47:03   12:23
  419   15  Walt Geiger, 9, Boalsburg, PA              47:23   12:28
  420   47  Elizabeth Skowron, 45*, Boalsburg, PA      47:26   12:29
  421   47  Mike Aubuchon, 29, State College, PA       47:27   12:29
  422   50  Rebekah Cattell, 24*, Port Matilda, PA     47:27   12:29
  423   16  Garrett Hollowell, 12, Boalsburg, PA       48:35   12:47
  424   14  Celine Matthews, 6*, State College, PA     49:10   12:56
  425   52  Stephen Matthews, 48, State College, PA    49:11   12:56
  426   22  Leena Reilly, 16*, Valley View, PA         51:20   13:30
  427   26  Zach Bloch, 17, Hegins, PA                 51:33   13:34
  428   15  Dina Howell, 7*, Silver Spring, MD         51:35   13:34
  429   48  Michael Keller, 28, Bellefonte, PA         51:38   13:35
  430   51  Lisa Keller, 28*, Bellefonte, PA           51:38   13:35
  431   17  Malcolm Black-Howell, 11, Columbia, MD     51:46   13:37
  432   53  Richard Black-Howell, 42, Columbia, MD     51:46   13:37
  433   52  Jaime Baldwin, 26*, Bellefonte, PA         52:00   13:41
  434   16  Alexandra Kranich, 10*, State College, PA  52:04   13:42
  435   49  Douglas Baldwin, 26, Bellefonte, PA        52:05   13:42
  436   17  Kyra Haines, 11*, Pennsylvania Furn, PA    52:06   13:42
  437   18  Kayleigh Matthews, 11*, State College, PA  52:06   13:42
  438   48  Ashley Kranich, 40*, State College, PA     52:08   13:43
  439   19  Cailin Saylor, 12*, Boalsburg, PA          52:20   13:46
  440   20  Kelly Saylor, 10*, Boalsburg, PA           52:22   13:47
  441   49  Jen Bortz, 40*, State College, PA          52:22   13:47
  442   13  Richard Bundy, 63, State College, PA       52:23   13:47
  443   50  Colleen Saylor, 41*, Boalsburg, PA         52:28   13:48
  444   53  Rena Leone, 27*, State College, PA         52:41   13:52
  445   18  Owen Geiger, 6, Boalsburg, PA              54:48   14:25
  446   44  Richard Geiger, 50, Boalsburg, PA          54:49   14:25
  447   41  Brian Comly, 38, Port Royal, PA            55:02   14:29
  448   51  Andrea Englehart, 46*, Boalsburg, PA       56:05   14:45
  449   52  Holli Kubalak, 42*, Spring Mills, PA       56:45   14:56
  450   23  Katie Smith, 14*, Spring Mills, PA         56:45   14:56
  451   53  Sharyn Gates, 49*, Hills Borough, NC       57:01   15:00
  452   21  Jordan Andrus, 11*, Aaronsburg, PA         57:01   15:00
  453   54  Johanna Martin, 18*, Bellefonte, PA        57:16   15:04
  454   54  Ruth Martin, 46*, Bellefonte, PA           57:16   15:04
  455   54  Adam Tillman, 42, Waltham, 02451           57:40   15:10
  456   19  Lian Reilly, 7, Valley View, PA          1:00:02   15:48
  457    2  Bill Reilly (Sr ), 74, Centre Hall, PA   1:00:41   15:58
  458   55  Kimberly Plank, 46*, Pleasant Gap, PA    1:01:18   16:08
  459   56  Lori Slagle, 43*, State College, PA      1:01:19   16:08
  460   14  Jean Balogh, 52*, State College, PA      1:02:46   16:31
  461   55  Stephanie Masters, 21*, Boalsburg, PA    1:03:36   16:44
  462   57  Christine Masters, 48*, Boalsburg, PA    1:03:36   16:44
  463   40  Elizabeth Elliott, 30*, Fort Collins, CO 1:04:27   16:58
  464    4  Lois Voigt, 64*, State College, PA       1:04:27   16:58
  465   15  Lisa Berkey, 52*, Boalsburg, PA          1:05:18   17:11
  466   45  Ray Berkey, 57, Boalsburg, PA            1:05:19   17:11
  467    5  Anita Thies, 65*, State College, PA      1:07:07   17:40
  468   22  Elizabeth Peters, 10*, State College, PA 1:07:50   17:51
  469   42  Bob Reilly, 38, Millheim, PA             1:14:22   19:34
  470   20  Dilon Reilly, 5, Millheim, PA            1:14:22   19:34
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
20 finishers among Men Under 13
26 finishers among Men 13 - 17
49 finishers among Men 18 - 29
42 finishers among Men 30 - 39
54 finishers among Men 40 - 49
45 finishers among Men 50 - 59
13 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 & Up
22 finishers among Women Under 13
23 finishers among Women 13 - 17
55 finishers among Women 18 - 29
40 finishers among Women 30 - 39
57 finishers among Women 40 - 49
15 finishers among Women 50 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 - 69
253 male finishers
217 female finishers
470 total finishers

Age Groups

       CLASS        
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 ----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Open Men
     1    1  Jacob Loverich, 35, State College, PA      20:23    5:22

Open Women
     9    1  Samantha Snead, 23, Moscow, PA             23:21    6:09

Men

      CLASS        
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Men Under 13
   79    1  Alexander Gretok, 11, Woodward, PA         28:59    7:38
  101    2  Tyler Bailey, 12, Mifflinburg, PA          29:45    7:50
  169    3  Wayne Reilly, 11, Valley View, PA          32:13    8:29
  187    4  Dylan Broderick, 11, State College, PA     32:50    8:38
  239    5  Joseph Brucker, 11, State College, PA      35:05    9:14
  245    6  Elliot Sheehan, 9, Boalsburg, PA           35:25    9:19
  361    7  Matthew Maguire, 9, State College, PA      41:00   10:47
  372    8  Nate Felsmann, 12, State College, PA       41:59   11:03
  373    9  Jadyn Brugler, 12, State College, PA       42:00   11:03
  377   10  Alex Mullen, 10, State College, PA         42:27   11:10
  388   11  Matthew Reilly, 10, Valley View, PA        43:36   11:28
  396   12  Canon Reilly, 10, Valley View, PA          44:36   11:44
  410   13  Mitchell Ellero, 10, State College, PA     45:48   12:03
  417   14  Nicholas Leydig, 8, Port Matilda, PA       47:00   12:22
  419   15  Walt Geiger, 9, Boalsburg, PA              47:23   12:28
  423   16  Garrett Hollowell, 12, Boalsburg, PA       48:35   12:47
  431   17  Malcolm Black-Howell, 11, Columbia, MD     51:46   13:37
  445   18  Owen Geiger, 6, Boalsburg, PA              54:48   14:25
  456   19  Lian Reilly, 7, Valley View, PA          1:00:02   15:48
  470   20  Dilon Reilly, 5, Millheim, PA            1:14:22   19:34

Men 13 - 17
    5    1  Mitch Smith, 17, Bellefonte, PA            22:17    5:52
   16    2  Nate Woodman, 14, State College, PA        24:00    6:19
   18    3  Will Cather, 16, Port Matilda, PA          24:10    6:21
   20    4  Matthew Balogh, 13, State College, PA      24:56    6:34
   21    5  Kyle Sutherland, 16, Boalsburg, PA         25:04    6:36
   40    6  Brian Hackman, 15, Warriors Mark, PA       26:44    7:02
   55    7  Evan James, 16, State College, PA          27:52    7:20
   73    8  Phillip Clauer, 15, State College, PA      28:47    7:34
   87    9  Tim Scholly, 17, State College, PA         29:07    7:40
   88   10  Bryan Quinn, 15, Pine Grove Mills, PA      29:08    7:40
  119   11  Jack Sheehan, 13, Boalsburg, PA            30:27    8:01
  152   12  Caleb Eyster, 13, Pa Furnace, PA           31:40    8:20
  160   13  Ben Herr, 13, Bellefonte, PA               32:02    8:26
  166   14  James Writtig, 14, Port Matilda, PA        32:06    8:27
  171   15  Andrew Whitaker, 13, Boalsburg, PA         32:14    8:29
  208   16  Daniel Barron, 14, Port Matilda, PA        33:46    8:53
  229   17  Tyler Broderich, 14, State College, PA     34:40    9:07
  236   18  Luke Bierly, 16, Centre Hall, PA           34:57    9:12
  287   19  Tyler Lucas, 14, Bellefonte, PA            36:53    9:42
  336   20  Pete Haffner, 13, State College, PA        39:21   10:21
  339   21  Michael Peters, 13, State College, PA      39:29   10:23
  340   22  Alex Bucknavage, 13, State College, PA     39:30   10:24
  355   23  Isaac Messner, 13, State College, PA       40:21   10:37
  359   24  Tommy Chiusano, 15, State College, PA      40:48   10:44
  391   25  Cody Huyett, 15, Julian, PA                43:52   11:32
  427   26  Zach Bloch, 17, Hegins, PA                 51:33   13:34

Men 18 - 29
    2    1  Paul Crowe, 20, Boalsburg, PA              20:58    5:31
    4    2  Constantin Schreiber, 28, State College, PA
                                                       22:10    5:50
    6    3  Jared Bender, 26, Mechanicsburg, PA        22:40    5:58
    8    4  Brad Ruffo, 26, Endicott, NY               23:01    6:03
   11    5  Philip Griffith, 20, State College, PA     23:29    6:11
   12    6  Jason Doll, 18, Boalsburg, PA              23:38    6:13
   13    7  Ken Harpster, 18, State College, PA        23:40    6:14
   14    8  Douglas Jordan, 18, State College, PA      23:53    6:17
   15    9  Tim Aydin, 28, Alexandria, VA              23:56    6:18
   19   10  Eric Marshall, 28, State College, PA       24:51    6:32
   22   11  Joshua Cone, 29, State College, PA         25:13    6:38
   23   12  Cedric Garble, 22, State College, PA       25:15    6:38
   25   13  Kevin Rudy, 28, State College, PA          25:28    6:42
   26   14  James Hlywiah, 18, State College, PA       25:38    6:45
   27   15  Alex Krichels, 21, Boalsburg, PA           25:42    6:46
   44   16  John Crowe, 18, Boalsburg, PA              26:55    7:05
   45   17  Akex Wiydeb, 26, State College, PA         27:02    7:07
   50   18  Devin Quinn, 22, Pine Grove Mills, PA      27:23    7:12
   52   19  Joe Woodman, 18, State College, PA         27:36    7:16
   53   20  Matthew Roberts, 29, State College, PA     27:43    7:17
   60   21  Hobart Kistler, 21, Centre Hall, PA        28:09    7:24
   63   22  Tyson Daniels, 26, Petersburg, PA          28:16    7:26
   65   23  Brendan Greenaway, 27, State College, PA   28:20    7:27
   78   24  Jason Stetson, 27, Boalsburg, PA           28:57    7:37
   89   25  Luke Edmonson, 19, State College, PA       29:09    7:40
   93   26  Jack Haffner, 18, State College, PA        29:19    7:43
   96   27  Jeffrey Kerr, 26, State College, PA        29:25    7:44
  104   28  Gino Nicolosi, 24, Boalsburg, PA           29:50    7:51
  114   29  Alan Fread, 26, State College, PA          30:16    7:58
  120   30  Mike Quinn, 29, Baldwinsville, NY          30:28    8:01
  143   31  William Cawthern, 23, Boalsburg, PA        31:20    8:15
  163   32  Joshua Cattell, 26, Port Matilda, PA       32:04    8:26
  189   33  Ryan Shanahan, 29, State College, PA       32:53    8:39
  204   34  Jason Ostanek, 28, State College, PA       33:35    8:50
  214   35  Lincoln Kennedy, 20, State College, PA     33:59    8:57
  253   36  Chase Glickman, 29, State College, PA      35:58    9:28
  267   37  Nathan Dills, 29, Morristown, NJ           36:14    9:32
  279   38  Steven Bone, 19, Bellefonte, PA            36:35    9:37
  280   39  Andrew Cawthern, 29, Lemont, PA            36:35    9:38
  289   40  Michael Hartman, 21, State College, PA     36:56    9:43
  313   41  Matt Ellis, 24                             38:08   10:02
  319   42  Peyton Adams, 27, State College, PA        38:24   10:06
  320   43  Bob Anderson, 29, Winchester, VA           38:28   10:07
  343   44  Gregory Garis, 27, Homestead, FL           39:45   10:28
  381   45  Brandon Hallberg, 22, Port Matilda, PA     42:54   11:17
  399   46  Brett Knapik, 26, State College, PA        44:47   11:47
  421   47  Mike Aubuchon, 29, State College, PA       47:27   12:29
  429   48  Michael Keller, 28, Bellefonte, PA         51:38   13:35
  435   49  Douglas Baldwin, 26, Bellefonte, PA        52:05   13:42

Men 30 - 39
    3    1  Andy Cunningham, 34, Port Matilda, PA      21:56    5:46
    7    2  Alan Effrig, 33, State College, PA         22:53    6:01
   10    3  Michael Renz, 36, Port Matilda, PA         23:28    6:10
   29    4  Jacob Alexander, 36, State College, PA     26:03    6:51
   30    5  David Kressner, 35, State College, PA      26:06    6:52
   33    6  Sergio Nicolosi, 36, Westbury, NY          26:23    6:57
   35    7  Chris Hatch, 36, Geneva, NY                26:26    6:57
   36    8  Brian Kononchuk, 38, Boalsburg, PA         26:28    6:58
   37    9  Jeremy Zerbe, 32, Huntingdon, PA           26:35    7:00
   38   10  Jason Holmes, 36, State College, PA        26:36    7:00
   39   11  Brian Burns, 37, State College, PA         26:42    7:02
   42   12  Jeff Bundy, 33, Philadelphia, PA           26:46    7:03
   49   13  Philip Birnie, 31, Columbus, OH            27:12    7:09
   57   14  Joe Viglione, 35, Port Matilda, PA         27:58    7:21
   62   15  Chad Feathers, 31, Altoona, PA             28:16    7:26
   83   16  Erik Toombs, 33, Pine Grove Mills, PA      29:02    7:38
   92   17  Andy Caruso, 39, Pleasant Gap, PA          29:17    7:42
  105   18  Cody Warner, 30, State College, PA         29:52    7:51
  107   19  Matt Reilly, 37, Valley View, PA           29:55    7:52
  110   20  Robert Fillmann, 31, Boalsburg, PA         30:10    7:56
  131   21  David Rockower, 39, Boalsburg, PA          30:53    8:07
  134   22  Michael Scherneck, 35, State College, PA   30:58    8:09
  138   23  Brian Smith, 36, Pine Grove Mills, PA      31:11    8:12
  141   24  Travis Shive, 33, Quakertown, PA           31:14    8:13
  145   25  Brian Johnson, 35, Port Matilda, PA        31:24    8:16
  161   26  Jeff Roe, 30, State College, PA            32:02    8:26
  165   27  Jeffrey Davis, 38, Reedsville, PA          32:05    8:26
  193   28  Stephen Helmerich, 34, State College, PA   33:18    8:46
  196   29  Paul Kikel, 36, Petersburg, PA             33:21    8:47
  209   30  Laura Davis, 30, Boalsburg, PA             33:47    8:53
  211   31  Michael Shadow, 38, Bellefonte, PA         33:54    8:55
  212   32  Mark Klein, 36, Middletown, PA             33:56    8:56
  228   33  Bo Trawitz, 32, McClure, PA                34:38    9:07
  259   34  Robert Howell, 39, Silver Spring, MD       36:09    9:31
  275   35  Marl McMaster, 34, Pa Furnace, PA          36:33    9:37
  276   36  Phil Marshall, 34, Altoona, PA             36:33    9:37
  308   37  Martin Johnson, 30, Boalsburg, PA          37:50    9:57
  325   38  Fosco Greg, 35, Boalsburg, PA              38:48   10:13
  347   39  Gabe McKee, 33, Tallahassee, FL            39:46   10:28
  394   40  Eric Huyett, 37, Julian, PA                43:58   11:34
  447   41  Brian Comly, 38, Port Royal, PA            55:02   14:29
  469   42  Bob Reilly, 38, Millheim, PA             1:14:22   19:34

Men 40 - 49
   46    1  Todd Baney, 42, Port Matilda, PA           27:02    7:07
   48    2  Don Longstreth, 40, Altoona, PA            27:06    7:08
   51    3  Eric Silver, 47, State College, PA         27:36    7:16
   54    4  Tyler Pepper, 41, Altoona, PA              27:45    7:18
   64    5  Andrew Haines, 41, Pennsylvania Furn, PA   28:19    7:27
   67    6  Michael Young, 49, State College, PA       28:20    7:27
   71    7  Larry Winans, 47, Winfield, PA             28:43    7:33
   72    8  Rex Moore, 44, State College, PA           28:43    7:33
   76    9  Jason Cicoria, 44, Rebersburg, PA          28:53    7:36
   82   10  Andrew Morgan, 49, Bellefonte, PA          29:02    7:38
   86   11  Terry Garvin, 43, State College, PA        29:05    7:39
   91   12  Bill Hessert, 48, Port Matilda, PA         29:12    7:41
  111   13  Chris Greene, 40, State College, PA        30:12    7:57
  118   14  Fred Wirght, 42, State College, PA         30:24    8:00
  123   15  Jim Taylor, 45, State College, PA          30:35    8:03
  135   16  Geoff Kingsley, 47, Spring Mills, PA       31:00    8:09
  148   17  Todd Plummer, 47, Pine Grove Mills, PA     31:35    8:19
  149   18  Brent Hollowell, 49, Boalsburg, PA         31:36    8:19
  150   19  Tony Fruchtl, 43, Lemont, PA               31:36    8:19
  151   20  David Hunter, 42, State College, PA        31:39    8:20
  154   21  Steve Shisler, 48, Port Matilda, PA        31:42    8:20
  156   22  Steuem Harpster, 48, Frederick, MD         31:59    8:25
  175   23  Robert Nairn, 49, State College, PA        32:27    8:32
  178   24  David Lloyd, 42, State College, PA         32:33    8:34
  180   25  Vaughn Shinkus, 42, Drexel Hill, PA        32:35    8:34
  194   26  William Ward, 43, Harrisburg, PA           33:19    8:46
  210   27  Bradley Dunkin, 43, Boalsburg, PA          33:53    8:55
  222   28  Jonathan Eckert, 49, Boalsburg, PA         34:19    9:02
  224   29  Hugh Givens, 43, State College, PA         34:31    9:05
  225   30  George Webb, 42, Centre Hall, PA           34:31    9:05
  226   31  Alex Bierly, 42, Centre Hall, PA           34:32    9:05
  230   32  John Quick, 43, Fleming, PA                34:40    9:07
  231   33  Philip Heverly, 40, State College, PA      34:48    9:09
  235   34  Andrew Maguire, 42, State College, PA      34:56    9:12
  240   35  Timothy Brucker, 41, State College, PA     35:06    9:14
  246   36  John Sheehan, 43, Boalsburg, PA            35:25    9:19
  247   37  Bill Reilly, 44, Howard, PA                35:40    9:23
  249   38  Henry Morello, 46, Port Matilda, PA        35:53    9:27
  264   39  David Frazier, 45, Wayne, PA               36:12    9:32
  266   40  Ren Carper, 46, Port Matilda, PA           36:13    9:32
  283   41  David Reid, 45, State College, PA          36:41    9:39
  298   42  David Miller, 47, Boalsburg, PA            37:32    9:52
  304   43  Brian Chilton, 42, Boalsburg, PA           37:41    9:55
  309   44  Kevin Albertson, 40, Clearfield, PA        37:51    9:58
  312   45  John Coupland, 43, State College, PA       38:02   10:00
  351   46  Steven Haffner, 44, State College, PA      40:01   10:32
  356   47  John Messner, 44, State College, PA        40:22   10:37
  366   48  Chuck Pavloski, 43, State College, PA      41:20   10:52
  382   49  John Chiusano, 46, State College, PA       42:55   11:17
  383   50  Russell Bloom, 48, Boalsburg, PA           42:59   11:19
  415   51  Robert Masters, 47, Boalsburg, PA          46:59   12:22
  425   52  Stephen Matthews, 48, State College, PA    49:11   12:56
  432   53  Richard Black-Howell, 42, Columbia, MD     51:46   13:37
  455   54  Adam Tillman, 42, Waltham, 02451           57:40   15:10

Men 50 - 59
   17    1  Scott Roycroft, 50, State College, PA      24:01    6:19
   28    2  Bob Cornwall, 51, State College, PA        26:00    6:50
   34    3  Michael Goldfine, 56, Lemont, PA           26:24    6:57
   56    4  Jim Hackman, 50, Warriors Mark, PA         27:54    7:21
   61    5  Alan Finnecy, 50, Warriors Mark, PA        28:15    7:26
   70    6  Earl Lake, 58, Pa Furnace, PA              28:42    7:33
   81    7  Christopher Gamble, 51, State College, PA  29:00    7:38
   84    8  John Sheakoski, 50, State College, PA      29:03    7:39
   90    9  Daniel Detrich, 59, Hollidaysburg, PA      29:11    7:41
   94   10  John Putnam, 55, Castanea, PA              29:22    7:44
   99   11  Robert Powell, 55, New Hope, PA            29:30    7:46
  108   12  Bill Caplan, 56, State College, PA         30:02    7:54
  115   13  Greg Woodman, 53, State College, PA        30:21    7:59
  121   14  Richard Gilbaugh, 55, Bellefonte, PA       30:29    8:01
  129   15  Mark Bergstrom, 51, State College, PA      30:44    8:05
  132   16  Jon Nese, 50, State College, PA            30:54    8:08
  137   17  Jeff Harpster, 51, State College, PA       31:08    8:12
  139   18  Michael Nordberg, 50, Boalsburg, PA        31:11    8:12
  142   19  Bernard Ryan, 52, State College, PA        31:16    8:14
  147   20  Randy Moore, 54, State College, PA         31:34    8:18
  158   21  David Geveke, 53, Brookhaven, PA           32:01    8:25
  167   22  Mike Bratton, 52, State College, PA        32:09    8:28
  170   23  David McNaughton, 51, State College, PA    32:13    8:29
  176   24  Roy Love, 53, Boalsburg, PA                32:29    8:33
  182   25  Gary Cattell, 54, Port Matilda, PA         32:36    8:35
  188   26  John Johnson, 58, State College, PA        32:51    8:38
  192   27  Jim Steff, 58, Boalsburg, PA               33:07    8:43
  195   28  Syd Seitz, 52, State College, PA           33:20    8:46
  207   29  Robert Ash, 56, Centre Hall, PA            33:43    8:52
  215   30  Ari Geselowitz, 51, Port Matilda, PA       34:01    8:57
  232   31  Stephen McKenna, 51, Pine Grove Mills, PA  34:49    9:10
  238   32  Robert Sutherland, 52, Boalsburg, PA       35:05    9:14
  243   33  Jeffrey Stetson, 54, Boalsburg, PA         35:18    9:17
  244   34  Chris Felsmann, 50, State College, PA      35:22    9:18
  262   35  Mitch Smith, 54, Lemont, PA                36:10    9:31
  268   36  Trudy Hinish, 51, Williamsburg, PA         36:14    9:32
  282   37  Kevin Bender, 57, State College, PA        36:38    9:38
  303   38  Michael Szczensy, 55, State College, PA    37:37    9:54
  306   39  John Hook, 52, State College, PA           37:43    9:55
  358   40  Lance Brodic, 57, State College, PA        40:34   10:40
  365   41  Tom Holleran, 57, Boalsburg, PA            41:19   10:52
  376   42  Dan Fox, 51, Shade Gap, PA                 42:26   11:10
  386   43  Bruce Lord, 55, Boalsburg, PA              43:09   11:21
  446   44  Richard Geiger, 50, Boalsburg, PA          54:49   14:25
  466   45  Ray Berkey, 57, Boalsburg, PA            1:05:19   17:11

Men 60 - 69
   95    1  Dan Guss, 64, State College, PA            29:23    7:44
  155    2  Ted Krichels, 63, Boalsburg, PA            31:44    8:21
  181    3  George Myers, 65, Centre Hall, PA          32:36    8:35
  218    4  Stephen McGregor, 61, State College, PA    34:15    9:01
  227    5  Lee Culver, 60, State College, PA          34:36    9:06
  242    6  Dennis McDowell, 62, Mingoville, PA        35:08    9:15
  293    7  David Nelson, 64, Boalsburg, PA            37:06    9:46
  323    8  Jay Maynard, 67, Boalsburg, PA             38:37   10:10
  345    9  Jeff Garis, 62, Boalsburg, PA              39:45   10:28
  363   10  Dennis Sheehan, 61, State College, PA      41:17   10:52
  374   11  Geoff Brugler, 61, State College, PA       42:17   11:08
  397   12  Terry Swanger, 60, Boalsburg, PA           44:38   11:45
  442   13  Richard Bundy, 63, State College, PA       52:23   13:47

Men 70 & Up
  395    1  Glenn Wright, 78, Cassville, PA            44:11   11:38
  457    2  Bill Reilly (Sr ), 74, Centre Hall, PA   1:00:41   15:58

Women

       CLASS        
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 ----- -----                  --------                  ----     ----
Women Under 13
  113    1  Julia Neely, 12, State College, PA         30:13    7:57
  116    2  Emma Wright, 12, State College, PA         30:24    8:00
  199    3  Emma Simon, 10, Boalsburg, PA              33:30    8:49
  234    4  Katie Maguire, 11, State College, PA       34:55    9:11
  251    5  Addison Frazier, 11, Wayne, PA             35:54    9:27
  265    6  Ashley Carper, 10, Pa Furnace, PA          36:12    9:32
  273    7  Katie Nolten, 11, Port Matilda, PA         36:28    9:36
  284    8  Helena Larson, 11, Port Matilda, PA        36:45    9:40
  301    9  Taylor Givens, 12, State College, PA       37:35    9:53
  330   10  Abigail Martin, 12, Bellefonte, PA         39:08   10:18
  338   11  Lauren Vellegol, 8, State College, PA      39:21   10:21
  357   12  Paige Kubalak, 11, Spring Mills, PA        40:24   10:38
  408   13  Jennifer Davison, 12, Port Matilda, PA     45:28   11:58
  424   14  Celine Matthews, 6, State College, PA      49:10   12:56
  428   15  Dina Howell, 7, Silver Spring, MD          51:35   13:34
  434   16  Alexandra Kranich, 10, State College, PA   52:04   13:42
  436   17  Kyra Haines, 11, Pennsylvania Furn, PA     52:06   13:42
  437   18  Kayleigh Matthews, 11, State College, PA   52:06   13:42
  439   19  Cailin Saylor, 12, Boalsburg, PA           52:20   13:46
  440   20  Kelly Saylor, 10, Boalsburg, PA            52:22   13:47
  452   21  Jordan Andrus, 11, Aaronsburg, PA          57:01   15:00
  468   22  Elizabeth Peters, 10, State College, PA  1:07:50   17:51

Women 13 - 17
   41    1  Natasha Fedkina, 13, State College, PA     26:44    7:02
   69    2  Kaelyn Yoder, 15, Spring Mills, PA         28:28    7:29
   75    3  Catherine Curtin, 13, State College, PA    28:50    7:35
   85    4  Haley Garvin, 13, State College, PA        29:04    7:39
  117    5  Kiersten Carper, 13, Port Matilda, PA      30:24    8:00
  125    6  Shannon Pigott, 15, Boalsburg, PA          30:39    8:04
  136    7  Danna Roe, 13, State College, PA           31:02    8:10
  157    8  Carlina Haffner, 16, State College, PA     31:59    8:25
  162    9  Jael Goldfine, 16, Lemont, PA              32:03    8:26
  173   10  Jane Kistler, 13, Centre Hall, PA          32:17    8:30
  221   11  Kara Eckert, 14, Boalsburg, PA             34:16    9:01
  272   12  Valerie Kubalak, 14, Spring Mills, PA      36:22    9:34
  278   13  Kailey Bone, 13, Bellefonte, PA            36:35    9:37
  288   14  Jin Lenhart, 15, State College, PA         36:55    9:43
  305   15  Peyton Lee, 13, Boalsburg, PA              37:41    9:55
  364   16  Laura Holleran, 16, Boalsburg, PA          41:18   10:52
  371   17  Carly Shriver, 17, Boalsburg, PA           41:57   11:02
  387   18  Charlotte Martin, 14, Bellefonte, PA       43:32   11:27
  401   19  Hannah Yoder, 13, Spring Mills, PA         44:55   11:49
  411   20  Leah Englehart, 14, Boalsburg, PA          46:47   12:19
  412   21  Lauren Kelly, 13, State College, PA        46:48   12:19
  426   22  Leena Reilly, 16, Valley View, PA          51:20   13:30
  450   23  Katie Smith, 14, Spring Mills, PA          56:45   14:56

Women 18 - 29
   24    1  Erinn Latta, 25, Cookeville, TN            25:18    6:39
   32    2  Anne Balogh, 18, State College, PA         26:13    6:54
   58    3  Stephanie Smith, 23, Philadelphia, PA      28:05    7:23
   59    4  Fay Bliesmer, 26, State College, PA        28:08    7:24
   66    5  Emily Greenaway, 25, State College, PA     28:20    7:27
   74    6  Lynda Nguyen, 24, State College, PA        28:50    7:35
   77    7  Maggie Muir, 28, State College, PA         28:55    7:37
   97    8  Victoria Raish, 26, Centre Hall, PA        29:26    7:45
  100    9  Devyn Lee, 20, Pa Furnace, PA              29:44    7:49
  124   10  Marie Matthews, 18, State College, PA      30:38    8:04
  127   11  Halie Ellis, 18, Boalsburg, PA             30:41    8:04
  128   12  Caitlin Conn, 23, Lawrenceville, GA        30:44    8:05
  130   13  April Salinas, 25, Mill Hall, PA           30:47    8:06
  179   14  Kathryn McNaughton, 18, State College, PA  32:33    8:34
  183   15  Kathy Roe, 29, State College, PA           32:39    8:35
  185   16  Michelle McGregor, 27, State College, PA   32:41    8:36
  186   17  Heather Tober, 24, State College, PA       32:44    8:37
  197   18  Christine Chyko, 25, Bloomsburg, PA        33:22    8:47
  201   19  Jaime Bzdyra, 21, State College, PA        33:34    8:50
  202   20  Ann Hibbert, 21, State College, PA         33:34    8:50
  205   21  Kristine Marleau, 26, State College, PA    33:35    8:50
  220   22  Mikaela Sloan, 19, State College, PA       34:16    9:01
  233   23  Jackie Kenney, 20, State College, PA       34:55    9:11
  241   24  Kelly Crawford, 25, State College, PA      35:07    9:14
  248   25  Jessica Streit, 25, Aberdeen, MD           35:50    9:26
  252   26  Janine Mistrick, 18, State College, PA     35:55    9:27
  254   27  Jessica Zupancic, 20, Canonsburg, PA       35:58    9:28
  261   28  Amy Gettig, 19, Averill Park, PA           36:10    9:31
  269   29  Brenna Terry, 29, Morristown, NJ           36:14    9:32
  271   30  Melissa Gummo, 24, State College, PA       36:20    9:33
  281   31  Allyson Reid, 20, State College, PA        36:37    9:38
  286   32  Ashley Ewer, 29, Herndon, VA               36:50    9:41
  292   33  Kirsten Lalli, 22, Pound Ridge, NY         37:00    9:44
  297   34  Alisha Holdcroft, 23, State College, PA    37:24    9:50
  302   35  Dana Godfrey, 24, Tully, NY                37:35    9:53
  310   36  Ashley Stanko, 25, State College, PA       37:59   10:00
  314   37  Phyllis Ko, 24, Boalsburg, PA              38:08   10:02
  315   38  Ruth Williamson, 26, State College, PA     38:11   10:03
  316   39  Sarah Williamson, 25, State College, PA    38:11   10:03
  317   40  Alexandria Koons, 23, Stroudsburg, PA      38:20   10:05
  318   41  Laura Streit, 21, State College, PA        38:23   10:06
  324   42  Sarah Rajtmajer, 28, State College, PA     38:47   10:12
  327   43  Athina Moustakis, 23, Towaco, NJ           38:51   10:13
  335   44  Kristy Smith, 28, Port Matilda, PA         39:19   10:21
  348   45  Lauren Sheakoski, 27, State College, PA    39:53   10:30
  352   46  Jayme Cawthern, 28, Lemont, PA             40:01   10:32
  390   47  Virginia Woolridge, 18, State College, PA  43:52   11:32
  404   48  Sarah Kornfield, 25, State College, PA     45:02   11:51
  414   49  Sarah Masters, 18, Boalsburg, PA           46:58   12:22
  422   50  Rebekah Cattell, 24, Port Matilda, PA      47:27   12:29
  430   51  Lisa Keller, 28, Bellefonte, PA            51:38   13:35
  433   52  Jaime Baldwin, 26, Bellefonte, PA          52:00   13:41
  444   53  Rena Leone, 27, State College, PA          52:41   13:52
  453   54  Johanna Martin, 18, Bellefonte, PA         57:16   15:04
  461   55  Stephanie Masters, 21, Boalsburg, PA     1:03:36   16:44

Women 30 - 39
   68    1  Sarah Farrant, 39, Boalsburg, PA           28:27    7:29
  102    2  Heather Kikel, 35, Petersburg, PA          29:47    7:50
  103    3  Justine Reissman, 32, State College, PA    29:49    7:51
  106    4  Kristin Heron, 30, State College, PA       29:54    7:52
  112    5  Carly Lynch, 35, Burnham, PA               30:12    7:57
  126    6  Amy Long, 36, Lewistown, PA                30:41    8:04
  133    7  Ivy Albright, 39, Bellefonte, PA           30:56    8:08
  140    8  Jennifer Covaleski, 32, Lemont, PA         31:12    8:13
  144    9  Heather Shadow, 35, Bellefonte, PA         31:20    8:15
  164   10  Sarah King, 31, South Riding, VA           32:04    8:26
  191   11  Dawn Sanzotti, 37, State College, PA       33:04    8:42
  203   12  Megan England, 34, State College, PA       33:34    8:50
  217   13  Julie Danna, 39, State College, PA         34:12    9:00
  223   14  Kara Shanahan, 31, State College, PA       34:30    9:05
  274   15  Cynthia Alexander, 38, State College, PA   36:31    9:36
  277   16  Kathryn Bainbridge, 32, Boalsburg, PA      36:34    9:37
  285   17  Elizabeth Wainright, 30, Boalsburg, PA     36:48    9:41
  294   18  Jacqueline Mogle, 32, State College, PA    37:09    9:46
  295   19  Grace Small, 32, State College, PA         37:13    9:47
  307   20  Elina Nino, 30, State College, PA          37:48    9:57
  311   21  Stacey Scott, 31, State College, PA        38:01   10:00
  321   22  Michel Haigh, 35, State College, PA        38:30   10:08
  326   23  Sebrina Doyle, 34, Boalsburg, PA           38:48   10:13
  328   24  Nicole Kressler, 38, State College, PA     38:52   10:13
  334   25  Rachael Lucas, 33, Bellefonte, PA          39:13   10:19
  337   26  Stephanie Velegol, 39, State College, PA   39:21   10:21
  341   27  Christy Albertson, 33, Clearfield, PA      39:35   10:25
  344   28  Jennifer McKee, 33, Tallahassee, FL        39:45   10:28
  349   29  Cathy McCloskey, 32, State College, PA     39:54   10:30
  360   30  Amber Doughtry, 31, Pine Grove Mills, PA   40:57   10:46
  368   31  Jennifer Bair, 37, Rebersburg, PA          41:31   10:55
  370   32  Jill Ausherman, 32, State College, PA      41:54   11:01
  379   33  Rachel Venezian, 39, Silver Spring, MD     42:53   11:17
  389   34  Beth Simon, 33, Centre Hall, PA            43:48   11:31
  393   35  Juanita Huyett, 36, Julian, PA             43:58   11:34
  402   36  Mary Bundy, 32, Philadelphia, PA           44:56   11:49
  403   37  Heidi Richardella, 32, State College, PA   45:01   11:51
  405   38  Tracy Conklin, 30, State College, PA       45:03   11:51
  416   39  Jodi Leydig, 36, Port Matilda, PA          47:00   12:22
  463   40  Elizabeth Elliott, 30, Fort Collins, CO  1:04:27   16:58

Women 40 - 49
   31    1  Becky Writtig, 44, Port Matilda, PA        26:10    6:53
   43    2  Deborah Shearer, 42, Boalsburg, PA         26:52    7:04
   47    3  Heidi Wright, 45, State College, PA        27:05    7:07
   80    4  Elizabeth Pfahl, 44, Lemont, PA            28:59    7:38
  109    5  Krista Williams, 40, State College, PA     30:02    7:54
  122    6  Amy Johnson, 42, Bellefonte, PA            30:29    8:01
  146    7  Kimberly Neely, 44, State College, PA      31:27    8:16
  153    8  Betg Shisler, 48, Port Matilda, PA         31:41    8:20
  159    9  Carolyn Fry, 45, State College, PA         32:02    8:26
  168   10  Tina Gregory, 41, Bellefonte, PA           32:10    8:28
  172   11  Lorella Thomas, 48, Boalsburg, PA          32:15    8:29
  177   12  Colleen Sheehan, 42, Boalsburg, PA         32:31    8:33
  198   13  Patty Kunes, 44, State College, PA         33:29    8:49
  200   14  Rachel Schwab, 45, State College, PA       33:30    8:49
  206   15  Cindy McClintic, 40, East Berlin, PA       33:37    8:51
  216   16  Starla Snyder, 49, East Freedom, PA        34:05    8:58
  219   17  Tami Debewedetto, 46, Lewistown, PA        34:15    9:01
  237   18  Sandy Gabel, 48, Boalsburg, PA             35:04    9:13
  255   19  Rose Nicolosi, 47, Boalsburg, PA           36:01    9:29
  257   20  Melissa Quick, 45, Fleming, PA             36:03    9:29
  263   21  Jennifer Hessert, 46, Port Matilda, PA     36:11    9:31
  291   22  Heidi Von Bernewitz, 47, State College, PA 36:58    9:44
  296   23  Denise Weaver, 47, Pleasant Gap, PA        37:19    9:49
  299   24  Kelly Wright, 47, State College, PA        37:33    9:53
  300   25  Linda Margusity, 46, State College, PA     37:33    9:53
  322   26  Lesley Ward, 41, Harrisburg, PA            38:34   10:09
  332   27  Julie Bown, 46, State College, PA          39:09   10:18
  333   28  Susan Trainor, 49, State College, PA       39:12   10:19
  346   29  Karen Parkes, 40, State College, PA        39:46   10:28
  350   30  Vita Moyer, 41, State College, PA          39:55   10:30
  353   31  Tracey Moore, 44, State College, PA        40:11   10:34
  354   32  Colleen Ritter, 48, State College, PA      40:13   10:35
  362   33  Dawn Maguire, 40, State College, PA        41:01   10:47
  367   34  Jacqueline Edmondson, 45, State College, PA
                                                       41:22   10:53
  369   35  Dawn Comly, 49, Port Royal, PA             41:52   11:01
  375   36  Karen Liddick, 42, State College, PA       42:19   11:08
  378   37  Tracy Black-Howell, 40, Columbia, MD       42:34   11:12
  380   38  Amy Moore, 48, State College, PA           42:54   11:17
  384   39  Cindy Bathurst, 46, State College, PA      43:00   11:19
  385   40  Melissa Bailey, 46, Bellefonte, PA         43:01   11:19
  400   41  Jen Yoder, 42, Spring Mills, PA            44:55   11:49
  406   42  Jennifer Larson, 42, Port Matilda, PA      45:11   11:53
  407   43  Charlene Rusnak, 47, Virginia Beach, VA    45:28   11:58
  409   44  Kirsten Frazier, 43, Wayne, PA             45:46   12:02
  413   45  Amy Bergstrom, 48, State College, PA       46:57   12:21
  418   46  Sharon Shriver, 49, Boalsburg, PA          47:03   12:23
  420   47  Elizabeth Skowron, 45, Boalsburg, PA       47:26   12:29
  438   48  Ashley Kranich, 40, State College, PA      52:08   13:43
  441   49  Jen Bortz, 40, State College, PA           52:22   13:47
  443   50  Colleen Saylor, 41, Boalsburg, PA          52:28   13:48
  448   51  Andrea Englehart, 46, Boalsburg, PA        56:05   14:45
  449   52  Holli Kubalak, 42, Spring Mills, PA        56:45   14:56
  451   53  Sharyn Gates, 49, Hills Borough, NC        57:01   15:00
  454   54  Ruth Martin, 46, Bellefonte, PA            57:16   15:04
  458   55  Kimberly Plank, 46, Pleasant Gap, PA     1:01:18   16:08
  459   56  Lori Slagle, 43, State College, PA       1:01:19   16:08
  462   57  Christine Masters, 48, Boalsburg, PA     1:03:36   16:44

Women 50 - 59
   98    1  Amy Sten, 50, State College, PA            29:28    7:45
  174    2  Jenni Evans, 50, Boalsburg, PA             32:18    8:30
  184    3  Janice Light, 57, State College, PA        32:40    8:36
  190    4  Erica Nodell, 51, State College, PA        32:57    8:40
  213    5  Gail Salada, 53, Boalsburg, PA             33:58    8:56
  258    6  Anita Woodman, 50, State College, PA       36:07    9:30
  260    7  Diane Henderson, 50, State College, PA     36:10    9:31
  270    8  Sally Keiser-Bankert, 58, State College, PA
                                                       36:19    9:33
  290    9  Carolyn Donaldson, 50, Hollidaysburg, PA   36:58    9:44
  329   10  Linda Esposito, 50, Boalsburg, PA          38:55   10:14
  331   11  Martha Freeman, 56, State College, PA      39:09   10:18
  342   12  Carol Zeiss, 58, Pa Furnace, PA            39:39   10:26
  398   13  Lea Asbell-Swanger, 52, Boalsburg, PA      44:38   11:45
  460   14  Jean Balogh, 52, State College, PA       1:02:46   16:31
  465   15  Lisa Berkey, 52, Boalsburg, PA           1:05:18   17:11

Women 60 - 69
  250    1  Mary Drass, 61, Cresson, PA                35:54    9:27
  256    2  Susan Traynor, 60, Boalsburg, PA           36:03    9:29
  392    3  Susan Notlen, 64, Warriors Mark, PA        43:54   11:33
  464    4  Lois Voigt, 64, State College, PA        1:04:27   16:58
  467    5  Anita Thies, 65, State College, PA       1:07:07   17:40