October 6, 2018
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA

2K (1.2 miles)   - Age 8 and Under
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Gretel Jackson              8     10:02
 2.    Lauren Craft                8     11:15
 3.    Espie Bargas                7     11:22  
 4.    Daliyah Bargas              7     11:35  
 5.    Clara Morningstar           6     11:39
 6.    Vika Clements               7     12:55
 7.    Inga Clements               5     15:15
 8.    Reverdy Nourse              7     17:41
 9.    Grace Nourse                7     18:04

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Jonathan Gasper             8      8:57
 2.    Cael Smith                  7      9:29
 3.    Jack Wolfe                  7     10:18
 4.    AJ Hunsberger               8     10:23
 5.    Joseph Janik                8     10:29
 6.    William Petersen            7     10:34
 7.    Ryan Hunsberger             5     14:31
 8.    Ian Knappensburger          6     15:30
 9.    Tage Clements               3     16:30
10.    Tommy Hunsberger            3     20:24

3K (1.8 miles   - one runner (unknown name, age, gender   15:26)

3K (1.8 miles)   - Age 9-10
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Lillyanna Smith            10     13:04
 2.    Devon Jackson              10     13:56
 3.    Kristina Fedkin             9     13:57
 4.    Eve McCrum                 10     14:01
 5.    Kali Hazel                  9     14:36
 6.    Katherine Savitski          9     14:44
 7.    Alexa Peterson              9     15:55
 8.    Sadie Wolfe                 9     17:05
 9.    Ayla Stitzer                9     17:11
10.    Samantha Bundro            10     17:26
11.    Natalie Bransetter         10     18:41  

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Quentin Houtz               9     13:00
 2.    Owen Viglione              10     13:06
 3.    Hoyt Rodenbaugh             9     13:07
 4.    Luke Bradbury               9     13:22
 5.    Kyle Fritzsche             10     13:46
 6.    Matt Morningstar           10     13:49
 7.    Lee Wright                  9     13:51
 8.    Max Zajac-Bargas            8     13:54
 9.    Eamon Drohan               10     14:10
10.    Sam Morningstar             9     14:17
11.    Noah Nussbaum              10     14:18    
12.    Sam Bodner                  9     14:26
13.    Izaiah Zeruth               9     14:56   
14.    Patrick Jeanmenne           9     15:07
15.    Elliott Mathews            10     15:45
16.    Henry Leitzinger            9     16:35
17.    Mason Dunlap                9     16:56
18.    Samuel Antoniono           10     18:01
19.    Eli Martin                  9     18:31
20.    Izaiah Vasquez             10     18:39
21.    Nick Kononchuk              9     20:05
22.    Henry Mathews              10     21:32

3K (1.8 miles)   - Age 11-12
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Ella McCrum                12     11:35
 2.    Devyani Wadhia             11     13:41
 3.    Keira Drohan               12     14:22
 4.    Elle Dinges                11     14:24
 5.    Ashleigh Auckerman         12     14:44
 6.    Alexis Bierly              11     15:34
 7.    Maggie Rodenbaugh          12     16:57    

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Griffin Selber             12     11:46
 2.    Michael McCoy              12     12:41
 3.    Michael Lower              11     12:43
 4.    Avery Selber               12     12:50
 5.    Keegan Prendergast         11     13:10
 6.    Malachi Angney             12     14:07
 7.    Samuel Stoltfus            12     14:16  
 8.    Thomas Rokita              11     14:18
 9.    Connor Young               11     14:19
10.    Sam Endres                 12     15:31
11.    Samuel Janik               12     16:36

4K (2.4 miles)   - Age 13-14
Girls:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Marlee Kwasica             13     16:14
 2.    Brandi Carmack             13     16:20
 3.    Avery Dinges               13     17:58
 4.    Katie Gearhart             13     18:02
 5.    Addie Parson               13     18:28
 6.    Ava Langelaan              13     19:32
 7.    Grace Morningstar          14     20:13
 8.    Alexandra Antoniono        13     20:14
 9.    Shreya Srinivasan          14     22:15
10.    Nora Grace Stoltzfus       17*    24:10
[*outside the age group]

Boys:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Chase Ebeling              14     15:24
 2.    Henry Adams                12     15:46
 3.    Neil Maguire               12     16:25
 4.    Christopher Loesch         14     16:51
 5.    Ian Savitski               13     17:11
 6.    Sam Viglione               13     18:06
 7.    Jackson Bodner             13     18:12  
 8.    Aiden Bradbury             13     19:06
 9.    Seth Trout                 13     19:11
10.    Noah Aberegg               14     19:24
11.    Alex Kononchuk             13     19:29
12.    Aaron Johnson              13     21:44