September 22, 2018
Houtzdale, PA

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
    1    1 M20  Curtis Neff, 20                            20:25  
    2    1 M50  Rodney Kitko, 50                           20:26  
    3    1 M40  Tim Tekely, 44                             21:23  
    4    1 M13  Roman Faulds, 14                           21:39  
    5    2 M13  Jake Murawski, 19                          22:53  
    6    1 W13  Sydney Bubb, 15*                           23:59  
    7    3 M13  Brandon Anderson, 18                       24:59  
    8    2 M40  Larry Cusick, 48                           25:14  
    9    1 JrM  Zack Reifer, 12                            25:47  
   10    2 M20  Logan Cook, 24                             25:51  
   11    3 M40  Jeff Bubb, 47                              25:59  
   12    2 M50  Chuck Travis, 57                           26:14  
   13    1 W30  Allision Stinson, 37*                      26:18  
   14    2 W13  Emma Kitko, 17*                            26:27  
   15    4 M13  Hunter Bubb, 17                            27:27  
   16    1 W20  Emily Kolesar, 20*                         27:29  
   17    3 W13  Sarah Tocimak, 17*                         28:55  
   18    2 W20  Hannah Kitko, 20*                          28:56  
   19    1 W40  Alicia Bubb, 42*                           29:04  
   20    3 M20  Devin Thomas, 20                           29:16  
   21    2 JrM  Brady Mihalko, 8                           29:28  
   22    5 M13  Micah Delattre, 17                         29:58  
   23    3 JrM  Colby Reifer, 10                           30:18  
   24    4 M20  Jon Janocko, 22                            30:21  
   25    1 JrW  Abby Reifer, 12*                           30:31  
   26    6 M13  Tristan Gregg, 13                          30:55  
   27    4 W13  Paige Richner, 18*                         31:02  
   28    5 W13  Grace Spencer, 15*                         31:11  
   29    4 M40  Steve Kitko, 47                            31:20  
   30    1 W50  Patti Barr, 50*                            31:32  
   31    2 W40  Mary Kitko, 44*                            31:52  
   32    2 W50  Renee Murarik, 52*                         32:12  
   33    3 W20  Sara Holden, 25*                           32:13  
   34    1 M30  Justin Fye, 39                             32:43  
   35    4 JrM  Noah Tarbay, 8                             33:39  
   36    6 W13  Aubrey Dotts, 16*                          33:43  
   37    2 W30  Ashley Greslick, 31*                       34:48  
   38    3 W50  Mary Kronenwetter, 52*                     35:09  
   39    5 M40  Doug Mihalko, 44                           35:41  
   40    5 JrM  Bo Washell, 8                              35:44  
   41    6 JrM  Trey Washell, 6                            35:57  
   42    2 M30  Joey Tarbay, 37                            36:15  
   43    1 M60  Dennis Yastro, 62                          38:19  
   44    2 JrW  Brooke Mihalko, 12*                        41:04  
   45    7 W13  Tori Gregg, 15*                            41:06  
   46    7 M13  Jaron Dotts, 14                            42:44  
   47    7 JrM  Aiden Domanick, 11                         42:47  
   48    3 W30  Melissa Scherb, 38*                        43:33  
   49    8 W13  Regan Domanick, 14*                        44:26  
   50    9 W13  Abby Wilson, 15*                           44:26  
   51    4 W50  Deb Tarbay, 58*                            45:46  
   52    3 M50  Gary Bojalad, 51                           45:57  
   53   10 W13  Tess Randolph, 17*                         48:06  
   54    4 W30  Nicole Priester, 30*                       48:22  
   55    3 JrW   Emma Wagner, 8*                           48:58  
   56    4 JrW  Stacy Jarrett, 8*                          49:18  
   57    5 W30  Samantha Jarrett, 30*                      49:19  
   58    5 W50  Cindy Jarrett, 53*                         49:23  
   59    6 W50  Jeannette Smeal, 50*                       50:40  
   60    7 W50  Jennete Holden, 57*                        50:41  
   61    4 W20  Kelsey Beirlair, 25*                       51:46  
   62   11 W13  Alexis Knepp, 17*                          53:02  
   63    8 M13  Max Demko, 18                              53:06  
   64   12 W13  McKenzie McCoy, 17*                        53:07  
   65   13 W13  Lila Tekely, 17*                           53:09  
   66    3 W40  Melanie Dotts, 42*                         54:21  
   67    6 W30  Krista Gregg, 39*                          54:21  
   68    8 W50  Gwen Buck, 55*                             55:49  
   69    5 W20  Hillary Buck, 23*                          55:49  
   70    6 W20  Ashley Dixon, 25*                          57:09  
   71    5 M20  Andrew Lansberry, 26                       57:10  
   72    7 W30  Shannon Beres, 38*                         58:26  
   73    4 W40  Laura Mihalko, 40*                         58:27  
   74    8 JrM  Brandon Beres, 10                          59:18  
   75    7 W20  Kourtney Phillips, 28*                   1:02:00  
* indicates females
8 finishers among Men Under 13
8 finishers among Men 13 - 19
5 finishers among Men 20 - 29
2 finishers among Men 30 - 39
5 finishers among Men 40 - 49
3 finishers among Men 50 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 & Up
4 finishers among Women Under 13
13 finishers among Women 13 - 19
7 finishers among Women 20 - 29
7 finishers among Women 30 - 39
4 finishers among Women 40 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 59
32 male finishers
43 female finishers
75 total finishers

Age Groups

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Men Under 13
    8    1      Zack Reifer, 12                            25:47  
   14    2      Brady Mihalko, 8                           29:28  
   16    3      Colby Reifer, 10                           30:18  
   21    4      Noah Tarbay, 8                             33:39  
   23    5      Bo Washell, 8                              35:44  
   24    6      Trey Washell, 6                            35:57  
   28    7      Aiden Domanick, 11                         42:47  
   32    8      Brandon Beres, 10                          59:18  

Men 13 - 19
    4    1      Roman Faulds, 14                           21:39  
    5    2      Jake Murawski, 19                          22:53  
    6    3      Brandon Anderson, 18                       24:59  
   12    4      Hunter Bubb, 17                            27:27  
   15    5      Micah Delattre, 17                         29:58  
   18    6      Tristan Gregg, 13                          30:55  
   27    7      Jaron Dotts, 14                            42:44  
   30    8      Max Demko, 18                              53:06  

Men 20 - 29
    1    1      Curtis Neff, 20                            20:25  
    9    2      Logan Cook, 24                             25:51  
   13    3      Devin Thomas, 20                           29:16  
   17    4      Jon Janocko, 22                            30:21  
   31    5      Andrew Lansberry, 26                       57:10  

Men 30 - 39
   20    1      Justin Fye, 39                             32:43  
   25    2      Joey Tarbay, 37                            36:15  

Men 40 - 49
    3    1      Tim Tekely, 44                             21:23  
    7    2      Larry Cusick, 48                           25:14  
   10    3      Jeff Bubb, 47                              25:59  
   19    4      Steve Kitko, 47                            31:20  
   22    5      Doug Mihalko, 44                           35:41  

Men 50 - 59
    2    1      Rodney Kitko, 50                           20:26  
   11    2      Chuck Travis, 57                           26:14  
   29    3      Gary Bojalad, 51                           45:57  

Men 60 & Up
   26    1      Dennis Yastro, 62                          38:19  

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Women Under 13
    8    1      Abby Reifer, 12                            30:31  
   18    2      Brooke Mihalko, 12                         41:04  
   26    3       Emma Wagner, 8                            48:58  
   27    4      Stacy Jarrett, 8                           49:18  

Women 13 - 19
    1    1      Sydney Bubb, 15                            23:59  
    3    2      Emma Kitko, 17                             26:27  
    5    3      Sarah Tocimak, 17                          28:55  
    9    4      Paige Richner, 18                          31:02  
   10    5      Grace Spencer, 15                          31:11  
   15    6      Aubrey Dotts, 16                           33:43  
   19    7      Tori Gregg, 15                             41:06  
   21    8      Regan Domanick, 14                         44:26  
   22    9      Abby Wilson, 15                            44:26  
   24   10      Tess Randolph, 17                          48:06  
   33   11      Alexis Knepp, 17                           53:02  
   34   12      McKenzie McCoy, 17                         53:07  
   35   13      Lila Tekely, 17                            53:09  

Women 20 - 29
    4    1      Emily Kolesar, 20                          27:29  
    6    2      Hannah Kitko, 20                           28:56  
   14    3      Sara Holden, 25                            32:13  
   32    4      Kelsey Beirlair, 25                        51:46  
   39    5      Hillary Buck, 23                           55:49  
   40    6      Ashley Dixon, 25                           57:09  
   43    7      Kourtney Phillips, 28                    1:02:00  

Women 30 - 39
    2    1      Allision Stinson, 37                       26:18  
   16    2      Ashley Greslick, 31                        34:48  
   20    3      Melissa Scherb, 38                         43:33  
   25    4      Nicole Priester, 30                        48:22  
   28    5      Samantha Jarrett, 30                       49:19  
   37    6      Krista Gregg, 39                           54:21  
   41    7      Shannon Beres, 38                          58:26  

Women 40 - 49
    7    1      Alicia Bubb, 42                            29:04  
   12    2      Mary Kitko, 44                             31:52  
   36    3      Melanie Dotts, 42                          54:21  
   42    4      Laura Mihalko, 40                          58:27  

Women 50 - 59
   11    1      Patti Barr, 50                             31:32  
   13    2      Renee Murarik, 52                          32:12  
   17    3      Mary Kronenwetter, 52                      35:09  
   23    4      Deb Tarbay, 58                             45:46  
   29    5      Cindy Jarrett, 53                          49:23  
   30    6      Jeannette Smeal, 50                        50:40  
   31    7      Jennete Holden, 57                         50:41  
   38    8      Gwen Buck, 55                              55:49