Print

Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
John Domico 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
George Etzweiler 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
Meira Minard 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
Jim Moore 1st Overall 6.1-26.1 16
Lance Bland 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Ken Davis 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
George Lesieutre 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Costas Maranas 2nd Overall 6.1-26.1 15
Alan Effrig 3rd Overall 6.1-26.1 14
Scott Gest 1st Overall <6.1 13
Morgan Wasikonis 4th Overall 6.1-26.1 13
Richard Lee Culver 5th Overall 6.1-26.1 12
Ronald Cunfer 5th Overall 6.1-26.1 12
Greg Dillon 5th Overall 6.1-26.1 12
Michael Goldfine 2nd Overall <6.1 12
Michelle Hutnik 2nd Overall <6.1 12
Tara Murray Finished >26.1 12
Kathryn Simin Finished >26.1 12
Debbie Simoncek 2nd Overall <6.1 12
Andrew Webb Finished >26.1 12
Paul Winkelblech Finished >26.1 12
Cory Neff 3rd Overall <6.1 11
Kate Ryan 3rd Overall <6.1 11
Jeff Smucker DNF >26.1 11
Katya Bazilevskaya Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Michelle Christensen Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Ben Farahani Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Mark Fedkin Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Nikita Fedkin Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Natasha Fedkina Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Marvin Hall Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Elizabeth Herndon Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Tom Hilands Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jim Kisenwether Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Tom Labiosa Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Mark Lee Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Steve Maczuga Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Dave Mengle Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Kim Nelson Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jon Oatley Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Elijah Shekinah Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Tim Spigelmyer Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Jonathan Thurley Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Denise Weaver Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Greg Woodman Finished 6.1-26.1 10
Marty Klanchar 5th Overall <6.1 9
Jim Myers 5th Overall <6.1 9
Dean Capone Finished <6.1 7
Mary Conner-Righter Finished <6.1 7
Michael Dahlberg Finished <6.1 7
Janet Jonson Finished <6.1 7
Marty Mazur Finished <6.1 7
Joel Niemann Finished <6.1 7

Top

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
Michael Casper Race Director 22
Amy Blake Race Committee 14
Dave DeGroote Multi-Day Volunteer 14
David Eggler Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Nancy Hallberg Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Linda Marshall Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Marty Mazur Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Kathryn Simin Multi-Day Volunteer 14
Todd Baney Single-Day Volunteer 5
Steven Cohen Single-Day Volunteer 5
Lyn Culver Single-Day Volunteer 5
Ronald Cunfer Single-Day Volunteer 5
Leslie Jackson Single-Day Volunteer 5
Paul Lammert Single-Day Volunteer 5
Andy Mazur Single-Day Volunteer 5
Vicky Mazur Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kim Nelson Single-Day Volunteer 5
Joel Niemann Single-Day Volunteer 5
Steve Randall Single-Day Volunteer 5
Bob Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5
Christine Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kellie Rice Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top