Print

Race Points - Mile Race Points - 3K Volunteer Points

 

Race Points - Mile

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
Nicholas Berra 1st Overall 13
Elizabeth Herndon 1st Overall 13
Will Appman 2nd Overall 12
Tara Murray 2nd Overall 12
Constantin Schreiber 3rd Overall 11
Breanna Studenka 3rd Overall 11
Andrew Maguire 1st Other 10
Robert Liebers 2nd Other 9
Jeff Smucker 3rd Other 8
Brian Beatty Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Bob Chandler Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Blake Cohen Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Andrew Cunningham Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Alan Effrig Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Jonathan Fleming Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Nick Fornicola Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Derek Gerberich Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Michael Goldfine Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Mark Hawkins Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Kris Keimig Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Anmol Khurana Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Marty Klanchar Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Greg Larson Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Greg Learn Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Bob Long Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Marty Mazur Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Van McCarren Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Kevin McClernand Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Kate Miffitt Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Cory Neff Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Michael Renz Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Frank Rodenbaugh Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Kenny Roman Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Aisling Ryan Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Matt Smith Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Joshua Temple Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Travis Trego Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Naomi Yamada Finished (Two race minimum) 7
Van Hunter Adams Single Race or DNF 6
Jeff Barry Single Race or DNF 6
Jane Brooker Single Race or DNF 6
Carly Clark Single Race or DNF 6
Garret Derringer Single Race or DNF 6
George Dieffenbach Single Race or DNF 6
Sean Dooling Single Race or DNF 6
Dan Green Single Race or DNF 6
Paul Grieve Single Race or DNF 6
Dan Guss Single Race or DNF 6
Ryan Hogan Single Race or DNF 6
Robert Kistner Single Race or DNF 6
Edward MacMurchy Single Race or DNF 6
Andrew MacNeill Single Race or DNF 6
John McGraw Single Race or DNF 6
David Moyer Single Race or DNF 6
Katie O'Regan Single Race or DNF 6
Brian Petraco Single Race or DNF 6
Terry Reid Single Race or DNF 6
Chris Rinschler Single Race or DNF 6
David Schumaker Single Race or DNF 6

Top

 

Race Points - 3K

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
Nathaniel King 1st Overall 13
Cassi Knight 1st Overall 13
Katie O'Regan 2nd Overall 12
Michael Williams 2nd Overall 12
Will Appman 3rd Overall 11
Matt Smith 1st Other 10
Andrew MacNeill Finished 7
Michael Renz Finished 7
Frank Rodenbaugh Finished 7
Joshua Temple Finished 7

Top

 

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
Marty Klanchar Race Director 12
Marty Mazur Race Director 12
Cheryl Capone Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top