Print

Race Points Volunteer Points

 

Race Points

 

First Name Family Name Placement Race Points
Meira Minard 1st Overall 23
Elizabeth Herndon 2nd Overall 22
Natasha Fedkina 3rd Overall 21
Brian Capone 1st Other 20
Andrew Cunningham 1st Other 20
Dan Guss 1st Other 20
Rich Harter 1st Other 20
Jim Kisenwether 1st Other 20
Scott Martell 1st Other 20
Rev. Carl Miller 1st Other 20
Tara Murray 1st Other 20
Jane Brooker 2nd Other 19
Alan Effrig 2nd Other 19
Michael Goldfine 2nd Other 19
Andrew Maguire 2nd Other 19
Brian Petraco 2nd Other 19
Liz Kisenwether 3rd Other 18
Rus Scheuren 3rd Other 18
Andy Arndt Finished 17
Stephen Ast Finished 17
Todd Baney Finished 17
Cindy Bathurst Finished 17
Joe Bollinger Finished 17
Jean Brownstead Finished 17
Tom Cali Finished 17
Cheryl Capone Finished 17
Dean Capone Finished 17
Rebekah Cunningham Finished 17
Dave DeGroote Finished 17
John Domico Finished 17
Mark Fedkin Finished 17
Nick Fornicola Finished 17
Kim Gasper Finished 17
Garry Gregory Finished 17
Tina Gregory Finished 17
Marvin Hall Finished 17
Liz Haushalter Finished 17
John Hook Finished 17
Marty Klanchar Finished 17
Kathryn Koetje-Simin Finished 17
Earl Lake Finished 17
Gregory Luna Finished 17
Steve Maczuga Finished 17
Michael Martin Finished 17
John McGraw Finished 17
Dean McHenry Finished 17
Jessica McNutt Finished 17
Jim Moore Finished 17
Leigh Moore Finished 17
Patrick Moore Finished 17
Stuart Moore Finished 17
Cory Neff Finished 17
Kim Nelson Finished 17
Lynda Nguyen Finished 17
Richard Page Finished 17
Elizabeth Pringle Finished 17
Emily Pringle Finished 17
John Pringle Finished 17
Bob Ricketts Finished 17
Christine Rodgers Finished 17
Rick Sabbatini Finished 17
Pamela Shellenberger Finished 17
Eric Silver Finished 17
Bill Whittaker Finished 17
John Wilcock Finished 17
Paul Winkelblech Finished 17
Paul Winkler Finished 17
Ramey Womer Finished 17
Anita Woodman Finished 17
Greg Woodman Finished 17
John Youngmark Finished 17

Top

Volunteer Points

 

First Name Family Name Volunteered Volunteer Points
David Eggler Race Director 12
Tom Cali Multi-Day Volunteer 8
John Wilcock Multi-Day Volunteer 8
Jean Brownstead Single-Day Volunteer 5
John Domico Single-Day Volunteer 5
Carol Gentry Single-Day Volunteer 5
Steve Gentry Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kathryn Koetje-Simin Single-Day Volunteer 5
Kim Nelson Single-Day Volunteer 5
Richard Olsen Single-Day Volunteer 5
Elizabeth Pringle Single-Day Volunteer 5
Emily Pringle Single-Day Volunteer 5
John Pringle Single-Day Volunteer 5
Lisa Pringle Single-Day Volunteer 5

Top