West Branch High School, Allport, PA
August 11, 2012

 
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
    1      OpM  Adam Albright, 20                          20:27
    2      OpM  Zackery Pelton, 22                         20:46
    3      Opm  Kevin Lingle, 25                           20:47
    4    1 M15  Jared Turner, 15  
                        20:47
    5    1 M30  Jeff Bartlett, 47              
           21:16
    6    1 M20  Kory Fish, 28                  
            21:44
    7    2 M20  Nick Zimmerman, 22             
            22:21
    8    3 M20  Amos Albright, 22            
              22:22
    9    2 M30  Fredrick Ferguson, 39         
             22:55
   10      OpW  Lauren Godissart, 16            
           23:57
   11      OpW  Morgan Bergey, 19              
            24:05
   12    1 M50  Preston Raymond, 52          
              24:19
   13    2 M15  Parker Bumbarger, 16         
              24:40
   14    3 M30  David Surovec, 33            
              24:42
   15    4 M30  Paul Bumbarger, 46          
               25:25
   16    3 M15  JP Hayles, 17                 
             25:31
   17    5 M30  Jack Curley, 40                
            25:32
   18    4 M15  John Orichosky, 15          
              25:47
   19    5 M15  Scott Carr, 19            
                 25:52
   20    6 M15  Hunter Galley, 16        
                  26:34
   21      Opw  Maria Handel, 16        
                   26:41
   22    1 W15  Kelly Sharer, 16        
                   27:08
   23    7 M15  Sean Oncea, 18           
                  27:32
   24    8 M15  Coleman Kubala, 18      
                   27:38
   25    4 M20  DJ Cassler, 24          
                   27:51
   26    1 W30  Chera Mason, 30         
                   28:00
   27    6 M30  Chris Mason, 33         
                   28:01
   28    1 JrM  Hayden Bock, 14                  
          28:05
   29    2 JrM  Justin Clark, 11          
                28:27
   30    9 M15  Danny Eisenhauer, 19    
                   28:29
   31    3 JrM  Sage Carr, 6                  
             28:36
   32    7 M30  Josh Carr, 30                  
           28:37
   33    2 W30  Jodie Potter, 36     
                      29:02
   34    2 W15  Taylor Eirich, 17     
                     29:03
   35    3 W30  Chanon Surovec, 33    
                     29:05
   36    4 W30  Jen Bumbarger, 45    
                      29:25
   37    5 W30  Tanja Hayles, 40        
                   29:52
   38    3 W15  Haylea Estright, 16      
                  30:27
   39    4 W15  Janene Couteret, 17     
                   30:43
   40    1 JrW  Madison Surovec, 10      
                  31:19
   41    1 W20  Jamie Baxter, 27        
                   31:33
   42    2 W20  Danielle Willis, 22      
                  31:43
   43    2 M50  Robert Carr, 63          
                  31:44
   44    5 W15  Taylor Kolesar, 15        
                 32:04
   45    6 W15  Taylor Allison, 16      
                  32:08
   46    6 W30  Kelly Foreman, 43        
                  32:20
   47    7 W15  Taylor Hall, 16          
                  32:26
   48    8 W15  Morgan Rackish, 15              
           34:45
   49    8 M30  Ramey Womer, 41                  
          36:29
   50    4 JrM  Isaiah Bloom, 7                  
          38:47
   51    3 W20  Leah Albright, 22             
             38:47